• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2020—21.03.2021
  • Статус:
    идёт
28 ноября 2020, суббота. 13:00 МСК
Этап 1, Контиолахти, Финляндия
Мужчины. 20 км Индивидуальная гонка
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Рубеж 3
Рубеж 4
Финиш
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия
2 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина
3 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва
4 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения
5 Украина Артём Прима Украина
6 Россия Александр Логинов Россия
7 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария
8 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия
9 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия
10 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия
11 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия
12 Словения Яков Фак Словения
13 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция
14 США Лейф Нордгрен США
15 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция
16 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь
17 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия
18 Франция Симон Детьё Франция
19 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия
20 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария
21 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия
22 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь
23 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция
24 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия
25 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия
26 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия
27 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада
28 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия
29 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша
30 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция
31 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония
32 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия
33 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия
34 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия
35 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия
36 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия
37 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия
38 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада
39 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия
40 США Шон Доэрти США
41 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия
42 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция
43 Словения Рок Тршан Словения
44 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия
45 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония
46 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция
47 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия
48 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия
49 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина
50 Италия Дидье Биона Италия
51 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь
52 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия
53 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария
54 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария
55 Швейцария Себастьян Штальдер Швейцария
56 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария
57 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция
58 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша
59 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия
60 Литва Линас Банис Литва
61 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония
62 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан
63 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия
64 Польша Войцех Скоруса Польша
65 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада
66 Эстония Кристо Сиймер Эстония
67 Словения Миха Довжан Словения
68 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия
69 Германия Роман Рес Германия
70 Россия Пётр Пащенко Россия
71 США Пол Шоммер США
72 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия
73 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь
74 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия
75 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция
76 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия
77 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция
78 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина
79 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва
80 Италия Патрик Браунхофер Италия
81 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия
82 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия
83 Литва Максим Фомин Литва
84 США Джейк Браун США
85 Казахстан Данил Белецкий Казахстан
86 Германия Лукас Фрачер Германия
87 Латвия Рудис Балодис Латвия
88 Австрия Патрик Якоб Австрия
89 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь
90 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония
91 Чехия Томаш Крупчик Чехия
92 Канада Айдан Миллар Канада
93 Россия Семён Сучилов Россия
94 Франция Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне Франция
95 Швейцария Никлас Хартвег Швейцария
96 Украина Богдан Цымбал Украина
97 Швеция Мальте Стефанссон Швеция
98 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша
99 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия
100 Болгария Владимир Оряшков Болгария
101 Словакия Матей Балога Словакия
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 9:35.5 0 (0)
2 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 9:38.4 +2.9 0 (0)
3 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 9:39.8 +4.3 0 (0)
4 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 9:44.0 +8.5 0 (0)
5 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 9:45.6 +10.1 0 (0)
6 Словения Яков Фак Словения 9:46.5 +11.0 0 (0)
7 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 9:47.7 +12.2 0 (0)
7 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 9:47.7 +12.2 0 (0)
9 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 9:48.1 +12.6 0 (0)
10 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 9:48.6 +13.1 0 (0)
11 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 9:50.7 +15.2 0 (0)
12 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 9:50.8 +15.3 0 (0)
13 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 9:53.5 +18.0 0 (0)
14 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 9:53.6 +18.1 0 (0)
15 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 9:57.2 +21.7 0 (0)
16 Украина Богдан Цымбал Украина 9:58.0 +22.5 0 (0)
17 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 10:01.2 +25.7 0 (0)
18 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 10:02.7 +27.2 0 (0)
19 Швеция Мальте Стефанссон Швеция 10:03.4 +27.9 0 (0)
20 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 10:04.2 +28.7 0 (0)
21 Германия Роман Рес Германия 10:04.4 +28.9 0 (0)
22 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия 10:05.9 +30.4 0 (0)
23 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 10:07.4 +31.9 0 (0)
24 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 10:09.0 +33.5 0 (0)
25 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия 10:10.7 +35.2 0 (0)
26 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 10:11.2 +35.7 0 (0)
27 Россия Пётр Пащенко Россия 10:12.3 +36.8 0 (0)
28 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 10:12.4 +36.9 0 (0)
29 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 10:12.5 +37.0 0 (0)
30 Швейцария Себастьян Штальдер Швейцария 10:14.1 +38.6 0 (0)
31 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 10:14.9 +39.4 0 (0)
31 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 10:14.9 +39.4 0 (0)
33 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан 10:15.1 +39.6 0 (0)
34 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 10:15.3 +39.8 0 (0)
35 США Шон Доэрти США 10:15.8 +40.3 0 (0)
36 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 10:18.1 +42.6 0 (0)
37 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция 10:18.4 +42.9 0 (0)
38 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 10:21.1 +45.6 0 (0)
39 Австрия Патрик Якоб Австрия 10:23.3 +47.8 0 (0)
40 Италия Патрик Браунхофер Италия 10:25.1 +49.6 0 (0)
41 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 10:26.6 +51.1 1 (1)
42 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия 10:26.7 +51.2 0 (0)
43 Литва Линас Банис Литва 10:27.6 +52.1 0 (0)
44 Латвия Рудис Балодис Латвия 10:29.3 +53.8 0 (0)
45 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 10:29.7 +54.2 0 (0)
46 Швейцария Никлас Хартвег Швейцария 10:30.9 +55.4 0 (0)
47 Словакия Матей Балога Словакия 10:31.9 +56.4 0 (0)
48 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 10:34.5 +59.0 1 (1)
49 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 10:39.9 +1:04.4 1 (1)
50 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 10:40.1 +1:04.6 1 (1)
51 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 10:42.5 +1:07.0 1 (1)
52 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 10:49.8 +1:14.3 1 (1)
53 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 10:51.1 +1:15.6 1 (1)
54 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 10:56.8 +1:21.3 1 (1)
55 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 10:57.1 +1:21.6 1 (1)
56 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 10:57.4 +1:21.9 1 (1)
57 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 10:59.8 +1:24.3 1 (1)
58 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 11:00.7 +1:25.2 1 (1)
59 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 11:01.5 +1:26.0 1 (1)
60 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 11:04.0 +1:28.5 1 (1)
61 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 11:04.1 +1:28.6 1 (1)
62 Россия Семён Сучилов Россия 11:04.4 +1:28.9 1 (1)
63 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 11:05.0 +1:29.5 1 (1)
64 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 11:05.1 +1:29.6 1 (1)
65 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 11:06.0 +1:30.5 1 (1)
66 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 11:06.3 +1:30.8 1 (1)
67 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 11:08.0 +1:32.5 1 (1)
68 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 11:09.0 +1:33.5 1 (1)
69 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 11:11.0 +1:35.5 1 (1)
70 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 11:12.1 +1:36.6 1 (1)
71 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 11:12.4 +1:36.9 1 (1)
72 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 11:13.2 +1:37.7 1 (1)
73 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 11:13.8 +1:38.3 1 (1)
74 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 11:15.8 +1:40.3 1 (1)
75 США Джейк Браун США 11:18.5 +1:43.0 1 (1)
76 США Лейф Нордгрен США 11:20.1 +1:44.6 1 (1)
77 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 11:25.0 +1:49.5 1 (1)
78 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 11:27.0 +1:51.5 1 (1)
79 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 11:27.9 +1:52.4 1 (1)
80 США Пол Шоммер США 11:28.7 +1:53.2 1 (1)
81 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 11:29.3 +1:53.8 1 (1)
82 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 11:31.0 +1:55.5 2 (2)
83 Франция Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне Франция 11:31.9 +1:56.4 1 (1)
84 Эстония Кристо Сиймер Эстония 11:36.1 +2:00.6 1 (1)
85 Польша Войцех Скоруса Польша 11:37.0 +2:01.5 1 (1)
86 Канада Айдан Миллар Канада 11:40.3 +2:04.8 1 (1)
87 Литва Максим Фомин Литва 11:40.7 +2:05.2 1 (1)
88 Болгария Владимир Оряшков Болгария 11:43.2 +2:07.7 1 (1)
89 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 11:56.3 +2:20.8 2 (2)
90 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 11:58.3 +2:22.8 2 (2)
91 Чехия Томаш Крупчик Чехия 11:59.3 +2:23.8 2 (2)
92 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 12:01.9 +2:26.4 2 (2)
93 Украина Артём Прима Украина 12:06.2 +2:30.7 2 (2)
94 Германия Лукас Фрачер Германия 12:14.4 +2:38.9 2 (2)
95 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 12:18.3 +2:42.8 2 (2)
96 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 12:22.4 +2:46.9 2 (2)
97 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия 12:25.7 +2:50.2 2 (2)
98 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 12:33.2 +2:57.7 2 (2)
99 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада 12:37.3 +3:01.8 2 (2)
100 Казахстан Данил Белецкий Казахстан 12:57.9 +3:22.4 2 (2)
101 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 13:41.3 +4:05.8 3 (3)
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 19:43.9 0 (0+0)
2 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 19:52.1 +8.2 0 (0+0)
3 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 19:56.4 +12.5 0 (0+0)
4 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 20:00.2 +16.3 0 (0+0)
5 Словения Яков Фак Словения 20:01.6 +17.7 0 (0+0)
6 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 20:07.9 +24.0 0 (0+0)
7 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 20:17.6 +33.7 1 (1+0)
8 Германия Роман Рес Германия 20:27.6 +43.7 0 (0+0)
9 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 20:31.4 +47.5 0 (0+0)
10 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 20:32.0 +48.1 0 (0+0)
11 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 20:33.9 +50.0 1 (0+1)
12 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 20:38.7 +54.8 1 (0+1)
13 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 20:38.9 +55.0 1 (0+1)
14 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 20:42.5 +58.6 0 (0+0)
15 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 20:44.7 +1:00.8 0 (0+0)
16 США Шон Доэрти США 20:45.3 +1:01.4 0 (0+0)
17 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 20:49.9 +1:06.0 1 (0+1)
18 Россия Пётр Пащенко Россия 20:50.8 +1:06.9 0 (0+0)
19 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 20:51.5 +1:07.6 1 (0+1)
20 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 20:56.0 +1:12.1 1 (0+1)
21 Швейцария Себастьян Штальдер Швейцария 20:57.4 +1:13.5 0 (0+0)
22 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 21:03.1 +1:19.2 1 (0+1)
23 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 21:05.5 +1:21.6 1 (1+0)
24 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 21:11.8 +1:27.9 1 (1+0)
25 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 21:13.6 +1:29.7 1 (1+0)
26 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 21:14.3 +1:30.4 1 (1+0)
27 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 21:15.3 +1:31.4 1 (1+0)
28 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 21:21.6 +1:37.7 2 (2+0)
29 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 21:22.0 +1:38.1 1 (1+0)
30 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 21:23.9 +1:40.0 1 (1+0)
31 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 21:26.2 +1:42.3 1 (0+1)
32 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия 21:27.1 +1:43.2 1 (0+1)
33 Украина Богдан Цымбал Украина 21:30.3 +1:46.4 1 (0+1)
34 Швеция Мальте Стефанссон Швеция 21:31.5 +1:47.6 1 (0+1)
35 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 21:32.6 +1:48.7 1 (1+0)
36 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 21:34.0 +1:50.1 2 (1+1)
37 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 21:35.4 +1:51.5 2 (1+1)
38 Швейцария Никлас Хартвег Швейцария 21:35.9 +1:52.0 0 (0+0)
39 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 21:38.2 +1:54.3 1 (0+1)
40 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 21:38.7 +1:54.8 2 (1+1)
41 Латвия Рудис Балодис Латвия 21:43.6 +1:59.7 0 (0+0)
42 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 21:44.3 +2:00.4 1 (0+1)
43 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 21:45.4 +2:01.5 2 (1+1)
44 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 21:45.7 +2:01.8 1 (0+1)
45 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 21:47.4 +2:03.5 1 (1+0)
46 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 21:47.7 +2:03.8 1 (0+1)
47 США Джейк Браун США 21:49.8 +2:05.9 1 (1+0)
48 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия 21:56.6 +2:12.7 1 (0+1)
49 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 21:59.5 +2:15.6 1 (1+0)
50 США Лейф Нордгрен США 22:00.4 +2:16.5 1 (1+0)
51 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 22:01.0 +2:17.1 1 (1+0)
52 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 22:01.3 +2:17.4 1 (0+1)
53 Италия Патрик Браунхофер Италия 22:02.1 +2:18.2 1 (0+1)
54 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 22:02.8 +2:18.9 2 (1+1)
55 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 22:04.8 +2:20.9 1 (1+0)
56 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция 22:08.3 +2:24.4 1 (0+1)
57 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 22:12.2 +2:28.3 2 (2+0)
58 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия 22:19.2 +2:35.3 1 (0+1)
59 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 22:26.6 +2:42.7 2 (1+1)
60 Литва Линас Банис Литва 22:26.9 +2:43.0 1 (0+1)
61 Украина Артём Прима Украина 22:27.0 +2:43.1 2 (2+0)
62 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 22:28.9 +2:45.0 2 (0+2)
63 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 22:30.4 +2:46.5 1 (1+0)
64 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 22:31.4 +2:47.5 2 (0+2)
65 Россия Семён Сучилов Россия 22:31.8 +2:47.9 2 (1+1)
66 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 22:34.4 +2:50.5 1 (0+1)
67 Эстония Кристо Сиймер Эстония 22:34.5 +2:50.6 1 (1+0)
68 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 22:39.7 +2:55.8 2 (1+1)
69 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 22:42.4 +2:58.5 2 (1+1)
70 Германия Лукас Фрачер Германия 22:48.0 +3:04.1 2 (2+0)
71 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 22:59.3 +3:15.4 3 (2+1)
72 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 23:04.2 +3:20.3 2 (0+2)
73 США Пол Шоммер США 23:07.2 +3:23.3 2 (1+1)
74 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 23:07.3 +3:23.4 2 (2+0)
75 Франция Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне Франция 23:10.1 +3:26.2 2 (1+1)
76 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан 23:10.3 +3:26.4 2 (0+2)
77 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 23:12.1 +3:28.2 3 (0+3)
78 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 23:13.5 +3:29.6 3 (2+1)
79 Литва Максим Фомин Литва 23:14.2 +3:30.3 1 (1+0)
80 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 23:14.5 +3:30.6 2 (2+0)
81 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 23:20.6 +3:36.7 3 (1+2)
82 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 23:21.9 +3:38.0 3 (1+2)
83 Австрия Патрик Якоб Австрия 23:24.3 +3:40.4 2 (0+2)
84 Чехия Томаш Крупчик Чехия 23:25.1 +3:41.2 3 (2+1)
85 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 23:33.5 +3:49.6 3 (1+2)
86 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 23:37.4 +3:53.5 3 (1+2)
87 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 23:39.6 +3:55.7 3 (1+2)
88 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 23:40.9 +3:57.0 3 (1+2)
89 Казахстан Данил Белецкий Казахстан 23:48.2 +4:04.3 2 (2+0)
90 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 23:49.5 +4:05.6 3 (0+3)
91 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия 23:56.0 +4:12.1 3 (2+1)
92 Канада Айдан Миллар Канада 23:59.2 +4:15.3 2 (1+1)
93 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 24:10.5 +4:26.6 3 (1+2)
94 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 24:16.0 +4:32.1 3 (1+2)
95 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 24:21.3 +4:37.4 4 (1+3)
96 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада 24:24.8 +4:40.9 3 (2+1)
97 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 25:33.6 +5:49.7 4 (2+2)
98 Словакия Матей Балога Словакия 25:34.0 +5:50.1 4 (0+4)
99 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 25:34.9 +5:51.0 4 (3+1)
100 Польша Войцех Скоруса Польша 25:51.9 +6:08.0 4 (1+3)
101 Болгария Владимир Оряшков Болгария 26:01.8 +6:17.9 4 (1+3)
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 29:47.4 0 (0+0+0)
2 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 30:19.7 +32.3 0 (0+0+0)
3 Словения Яков Фак Словения 30:20.2 +32.8 0 (0+0+0)
4 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 30:24.9 +37.5 1 (1+0+0)
5 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 30:36.1 +48.7 0 (0+0+0)
6 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 30:37.9 +50.5 1 (0+1+0)
7 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 30:52.1 +1:04.7 1 (0+1+0)
8