• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2020—21.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
05 марта 2021, пятница. 17:20 МСК
Этап 8, Нове-Место, Чехия
Мужчины. 4 x 7.5 км Эстафета
Окончено
1
2
+1:21.7
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Смена 1
Рубеж 3
Рубеж 4
Смена 2
Рубеж 5
Рубеж 6
Смена 3
Рубеж 7
Рубеж 8
Финиш
Протокол
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Норвегия
1 Стурла Холм Легрейд
2 Йоханнес Дале
3 Тарьей Бё
4 Йоханнес Бё
2 Швеция Швеция
1 Габриэль Стегмайр
2 Себастиан Самуэльссон
3 Йеспер Нелин
4 Мартин Понсилуома
3 Франция Франция
1 Антонен Гигонна
2 Кентен Фийон Майе
3 Симон Детьё
4 Эмильен Жаклен
4 Россия Россия
1 Саид Каримулла Халили
2 Матвей Елисеев
3 Александр Логинов
4 Эдуард Латыпов
5 Германия Германия
1 Эрик Лессер
2 Бенедикт Долль
3 Арнд Пайффер
4 Филипп Наврат
6 Италия Италия
1 Дидье Биона
2 Лукас Хофер
3 Томмазо Джакомель
4 Доминик Виндиш
7 Украина Украина
1 Артём Тищенко
2 Дмитрий Пидручный
3 Антон Дудченко
4 Богдан Цымбал
8 Австрия Австрия
1 Давид Комац
2 Симон Эдер
3 Феликс Ляйтнер
4 Харальд Леммерер
9 Чехия Чехия
1 Михал Крчмарж
2 Ондржей Моравец
3 Милан Земличка
4 Адам Вацлавик
10 Финляндия Финляндия
1 Туомас Харьюла
2 Теро Сеппяля
3 Якко Олави Ранта
4 Хейкки Лайтинен
11 Швейцария Швейцария
1 Беньямин Вегер
2 Жереми Финелло
3 Йоша Буркхальтер
4 Мартин Егер
12 Словения Словения
1 Миха Довжан
2 Яков Фак
3 Клемен Бауэр
4 Рок Тршан
13 Канада Канада
1 Адам Раннелс
2 Скотт Гоу
3 Тревор Кирс
4 Кристиан Гоу
14 Беларусь Беларусь
1 Никита Лобастов
2 Антон Смольский
3 Максим Воробей
4 Дмитрий Лазовский
15 Словакия Словакия
1 Михал Сима
2 Томаш Хасилла
3 Шимон Бартко
4 Матей Балога
16 США США
1 Шон Доэрти
2 Джейк Браун
3 Пол Шоммер
4 Лейф Нордгрен
17 Литва Литва
1 Кароль Домбровский
2 Витаутас Строля
3 Томас Каукенас
4 Линас Банис
18 Япония Япония
1 Микито Татидзаки
2 Цукаса Кобоноки
3 Косукэ Одзаки
4 Сёхэи Кодама
19 Румыния Румыния
1 Георге Бута
2 Корнел Пукьяну
3 Анатолий Оськин
4 Рауль Антонио Флоре
20 Казахстан Казахстан
1 Александр Мухин
2 Владислав Киреев
3 Сергей Сирик
4 Данил Белецкий
21 Бельгия Бельгия
1 Тьерри Ланже
2 Флоран Клод
3 Том Лаайе-Гоффар
4 Сезар Бове
22 Латвия Латвия
1 Александр Патриюк
2 Андрей Расторгуев
3 Эдгарс Мисе
4 Роберт Слотыньш
23 Польша Польша
1 Марцин Швайнос
2 Томаш Якела
3 Гжегож Гузик
4 Анджей Нендза-Кубинец
24 Болгария Болгария
1 Димитар Герджиков
2 Владимир Илиев
3 Антон Синапов
4 Владимир Оряшков
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Германия Германия 6:28.2
1 Эрик Лессер
2 Норвегия Норвегия 6:28.9 +0.7
1 Стурла Холм Легрейд
3 Чехия Чехия 6:29.3 +1.1
1 Михал Крчмарж
4 Канада Канада 6:34.6 +6.4
1 Адам Раннелс
5 Словения Словения 6:34.9 +6.7
1 Миха Довжан
6 Австрия Австрия 6:35.2 +7.0
1 Давид Комац
7 Украина Украина 6:35.7 +7.5
1 Артём Тищенко
8 Латвия Латвия 6:36.1 +7.9
1 Александр Патриюк
9 Швеция Швеция 6:41.0 +12.8
1 Габриэль Стегмайр
9 США США 6:41.0 +12.8
1 Шон Доэрти
11 Финляндия Финляндия 6:41.5 +13.3
1 Туомас Харьюла
12 Словакия Словакия 6:42.2 +14.0
1 Михал Сима
13 Франция Франция 6:44.4 +16.2
1 Антонен Гигонна
14 Италия Италия 6:44.8 +16.6
1 Дидье Биона
15 Румыния Румыния 6:46.0 +17.8
1 Георге Бута
16 Литва Литва 6:50.4 +22.2
1 Кароль Домбровский
17 Япония Япония 6:53.3 +25.1
1 Микито Татидзаки
18 Беларусь Беларусь 6:54.3 +26.1
1 Никита Лобастов
19 Казахстан Казахстан 6:55.6 +27.4
1 Александр Мухин
20 Россия Россия 7:01.4 +33.2
1 Саид Каримулла Халили
21 Бельгия Бельгия 7:04.4 +36.2
1 Тьерри Ланже
22 Болгария Болгария 7:20.9 +52.7
1 Димитар Герджиков
23 Польша Польша 7:23.9 +55.7
1 Марцин Швайнос
Швейцария Швейцария DNS
1 Беньямин Вегер
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Норвегия 12:45.2
1 Стурла Холм Легрейд
2 Германия Германия 12:51.8 +6.6
1 Эрик Лессер
3 Чехия Чехия 12:56.1 +10.9
1 Михал Крчмарж
4 Франция Франция 13:01.9 +16.7
1 Антонен Гигонна
5 Словения Словения 13:02.5 +17.3
1 Миха Довжан
6 США США 13:16.0 +30.8
1 Шон Доэрти
7 Австрия Австрия 13:20.0 +34.8
1 Давид Комац
8 Словакия Словакия 13:21.7 +36.5
1 Михал Сима
9 Канада Канада 13:23.3 +38.1
1 Адам Раннелс
10 Финляндия Финляндия 13:25.3 +40.1
1 Туомас Харьюла
11 Италия Италия 13:25.4 +40.2
1 Дидье Биона
12 Украина Украина 13:27.5 +42.3
1 Артём Тищенко
13 Румыния Румыния 13:32.0 +46.8
1 Георге Бута
14 Россия Россия 13:37.0 +51.8
1 Саид Каримулла Халили
15 Беларусь Беларусь 13:38.4 +53.2
1 Никита Лобастов
16 Латвия Латвия 13:39.7 +54.5
1 Александр Патриюк
17 Казахстан Казахстан 13:47.6 +1:02.4
1 Александр Мухин
18 Япония Япония 13:48.0 +1:02.8
1 Микито Татидзаки
19 Бельгия Бельгия 13:56.8 +1:11.6
1 Тьерри Ланже
20 Литва Литва 13:59.9 +1:14.7
1 Кароль Домбровский
21 Болгария Болгария 14:05.5 +1:20.3
1 Димитар Герджиков
22 Швеция Швеция 14:08.6 +1:23.4
1 Габриэль Стегмайр
23 Польша Польша 14:48.4 +2:03.2
1 Марцин Швайнос
Швейцария Швейцария DNS
1 Беньямин Вегер
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Германия Германия 17:53.0
1 Эрик Лессер
2 Норвегия Норвегия 17:56.9 +3.9
1 Стурла Холм Легрейд
3 Чехия Чехия 17:59.4 +6.4
1 Михал Крчмарж
4 Франция Франция 18:06.8 +13.8
1 Антонен Гигонна
5 Словения Словения 18:21.7 +28.7
1 Миха Довжан
6 США США 18:28.8 +35.8
1 Шон Доэрти
7 Австрия Австрия 18:32.3 +39.3
1 Давид Комац
8 Финляндия Финляндия 18:46.2 +53.2
1 Туомас Харьюла
9 Италия Италия 18:47.0 +54.0
1 Дидье Биона
10 Россия Россия 18:48.1 +55.1
1 Саид Каримулла Халили
11 Словакия Словакия 18:49.2 +56.2
1 Михал Сима
12 Беларусь Беларусь 18:51.3 +58.3
1 Никита Лобастов
13 Румыния Румыния 18:52.0 +59.0
1 Георге Бута
14 Украина Украина 18:53.3 +1:00.3
1 Артём Тищенко
15 Канада Канада 18:57.6 +1:04.6
1 Адам Раннелс
16 Япония Япония 19:08.5 +1:15.5
1 Микито Татидзаки
17 Казахстан Казахстан 19:10.0 +1:17.0
1 Александр Мухин
18 Бельгия Бельгия 19:12.7 +1:19.7
1 Тьерри Ланже
19 Латвия Латвия 19:20.5 +1:27.5
1 Александр Патриюк
20 Литва Литва 19:34.3 +1:41.3
1 Кароль Домбровский
21 Болгария Болгария 19:34.6 +1:41.6
1 Димитар Герджиков
22 Швеция Швеция 20:24.5 +2:31.5
1 Габриэль Стегмайр
23 Польша Польша 20:54.8 +3:01.8
1 Марцин Швайнос
Швейцария Швейцария DNS
1 Беньямин Вегер
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Германия Германия 24:31.6
2 Бенедикт Долль
2 Норвегия Норвегия 24:39.0 +7.4
2 Йоханнес Дале
3 Франция Франция 24:55.5 +23.9
2 Кентен Фийон Майе
4 Словения Словения 25:08.2 +36.6
2 Яков Фак
5 Австрия Австрия 25:15.0 +43.4
2 Симон Эдер
6 Италия Италия 25:27.6 +56.0
2 Лукас Хофер
7 Украина Украина 25:28.6 +57.0
2 Дмитрий Пидручный
8 Беларусь Беларусь 25:29.8 +58.2
2 Антон Смольский
9 Россия Россия 25:30.2 +58.6
2 Матвей Елисеев
10 США США 25:35.5 +1:03.9
2 Джейк Браун
11 Чехия Чехия 25:37.6 +1:06.0
2 Ондржей Моравец
12 Финляндия Финляндия 25:40.7 +1:09.1
2 Теро Сеппяля
13 Румыния Румыния 25:53.4 +1:21.8
2 Корнел Пукьяну
14 Канада Канада 26:03.9 +1:32.3
2 Скотт Гоу
15 Латвия Латвия 26:05.0 +1:33.4
2 Андрей Расторгуев
16 Бельгия Бельгия 26:08.3 +1:36.7
2 Флоран Клод
17 Япония Япония 26:15.4 +1:43.8
2 Цукаса Кобоноки
18 Казахстан Казахстан 26:29.3 +1:57.7
2 Владислав Киреев
19 Словакия Словакия 26:30.1 +1:58.5
2 Томаш Хасилла
20 Болгария Болгария 26:31.7 +2:00.1
2 Владимир Илиев
21 Литва Литва 26:37.1 +2:05.5
2 Витаутас Строля
22 Швеция Швеция 27:35.7 +3:04.1
2 Себастиан Самуэльссон
23 Польша Польша 28:39.6 +4:08.0
2 Томаш Якела
Швейцария Швейцария DNS
2 Жереми Финелло
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Германия Германия 30:53.1
2 Бенедикт Долль
2 Франция Франция 31:04.2 +11.1
2 Кентен Фийон Майе
3 Австрия Австрия 31:33.3 +40.2
2 Симон Эдер
4 Словения Словения 31:35.7 +42.6
2 Яков Фак
5 Украина Украина 31:36.6 +43.5
2 Дмитрий Пидручный
6 Россия Россия 31:38.3 +45.2
2 Матвей Елисеев
7 Беларусь Беларусь 31:45.4 +52.3
2 Антон Смольский
8 Италия Италия 31:50.1 +57.0
2 Лукас Хофер
9 Норвегия Норвегия 31:53.3 +1:00.2
2 Йоханнес Дале
10 Чехия Чехия 32:10.0 +1:16.9
2 Ондржей Моравец
11 Финляндия Финляндия 32:35.7 +1:42.6
2 Теро Сеппяля
12 Латвия Латвия 32:41.7 +1:48.6
2 Андрей Расторгуев
13 Бельгия Бельгия 32:49.9 +1:56.8
2 Флоран Клод
14 Болгария Болгария 32:57.1 +2:04.0
2 Владимир Илиев
15 Канада Канада 32:58.4 +2:05.3
2 Скотт Гоу
16 Казахстан Казахстан 33:15.2 +2:22.1
2 Владислав Киреев
17 Япония Япония 33:16.0 +2:22.9
2 Цукаса Кобоноки
18 США США 33:19.4 +2:26.3
2 Джейк Браун
19 Румыния Румыния 33:24.3 +2:31.2
2 Корнел Пукьяну
20 Литва Литва 33:28.4 +2:35.3
2 Витаутас Строля
21 Швеция Швеция 33:58.2 +3:05.1
2 Себастиан Самуэльссон
22 Словакия Словакия 34:02.7 +3:09.6
2 Томаш Хасилла
23 Польша Польша 36:02.7 +5:09.6
2 Томаш Якела
Швейцария Швейцария DNS
2 Жереми Финелло
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Германия Германия 35:45.8
2 Бенедикт Долль
2 Франция Франция 35:55.9 +10.1
2 Кентен Фийон Майе
3 Украина Украина 36:32.2 +46.4
2 Дмитрий Пидручный
4 Словения Словения