• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2020—21.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
19 декабря 2020, суббота. 15:00 МСК
Этап 4, Хохфильцен, Австрия
Мужчины. 12.5 км Гонка преследования
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Рубеж 3
Рубеж 4
Финиш
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия
2 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия
3 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия
4 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия
5 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция
6 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина
7 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция
8 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция
9 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция
10 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия
11 Словения Яков Фак Словения
12 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция
13 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия
14 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия
15 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия
16 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария
17 Россия Александр Логинов Россия
18 Франция Симон Детьё Франция
19 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция
20 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина
21 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия
22 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия
23 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия
24 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия
25 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия
26 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь
27 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия
28 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь
29 США Лейф Нордгрен США
30 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия
31 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия
32 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия
33 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь
34 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия
35 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия
36 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь
37 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада
38 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия
39 Украина Артём Прима Украина
40 Италия Дидье Биона Италия
41 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия
42 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция
43 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция
44 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия
45 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения
46 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия
47 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия
48 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония
49 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия
50 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария
51 США Шон Доэрти США
52 Словения Рок Тршан Словения
53 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия
54 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия
55 Чехия Милан Земличка Чехия
56 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия
57 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада
58 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония
59 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва
60 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 6:09.2 0 (0)
2 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 6:14.0 +4.8 0 (0)
3 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 6:48.8 +39.6 0 (0)
4 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 7:01.0 +51.8 2 (2)
5 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 7:02.8 +53.6 0 (0)
6 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 7:03.2 +54.0 0 (0)
7 Словения Яков Фак Словения 7:16.8 +1:07.6 0 (0)
8 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 7:18.4 +1:09.2 0 (0)
9 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 7:19.9 +1:10.7 0 (0)
10 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 7:20.5 +1:11.3 0 (0)
11 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 7:25.7 +1:16.5 1 (1)
12 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 7:26.9 +1:17.7 0 (0)
13 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 7:28.1 +1:18.9 1 (1)
14 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 7:29.8 +1:20.6 0 (0)
15 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 7:33.1 +1:23.9 0 (0)
16 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 7:38.3 +1:29.1 1 (1)
17 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия 7:40.3 +1:31.1 0 (0)
18 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 7:40.5 +1:31.3 2 (2)
19 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 7:41.3 +1:32.1 0 (0)
20 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 7:41.9 +1:32.7 0 (0)
21 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 7:45.5 +1:36.3 0 (0)
22 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 7:52.3 +1:43.1 0 (0)
23 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 8:01.6 +1:52.4 1 (1)
24 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия 8:05.3 +1:56.1 0 (0)
25 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 8:06.8 +1:57.6 0 (0)
26 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 8:13.7 +2:04.5 0 (0)
27 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 8:14.5 +2:05.3 1 (1)
28 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 8:17.9 +2:08.7 0 (0)
29 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 8:18.1 +2:08.9 2 (2)
30 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 8:18.9 +2:09.7 0 (0)
31 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 8:20.7 +2:11.5 1 (1)
32 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 8:21.2 +2:12.0 1 (1)
33 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 8:21.3 +2:12.1 0 (0)
34 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 8:22.0 +2:12.8 3 (3)
35 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 8:29.5 +2:20.3 0 (0)
36 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 8:29.6 +2:20.4 1 (1)
37 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 8:29.9 +2:20.7 0 (0)
38 США Лейф Нордгрен США 8:30.6 +2:21.4 1 (1)
39 США Шон Доэрти США 8:34.4 +2:25.2 0 (0)
40 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 8:35.8 +2:26.6 0 (0)
41 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 8:36.6 +2:27.4 0 (0)
42 Украина Артём Прима Украина 8:39.0 +2:29.8 1 (1)
43 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 8:40.2 +2:31.0 1 (1)
44 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия 8:43.9 +2:34.7 1 (1)
45 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 8:45.1 +2:35.9 1 (1)
46 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 8:45.5 +2:36.3 0 (0)
47 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 8:45.9 +2:36.7 0 (0)
48 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада 8:46.4 +2:37.2 0 (0)
49 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 8:46.6 +2:37.4 1 (1)
50 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 8:50.1 +2:40.9 1 (1)
51 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 8:50.7 +2:41.5 1 (1)
52 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 8:51.5 +2:42.3 2 (2)
53 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 8:53.7 +2:44.5 2 (2)
54 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 8:54.1 +2:44.9 1 (1)
55 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 8:59.9 +2:50.7 2 (2)
56 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 9:08.0 +2:58.8 2 (2)
57 Чехия Милан Земличка Чехия 9:10.8 +3:01.6 1 (1)
58 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 9:13.6 +3:04.4 2 (2)
59 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 9:14.7 +3:05.5 2 (2)
60 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 9:38.2 +3:29.0 2 (2)
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 12:31.3 0 (0+0)
2 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 12:35.0 +3.7 0 (0+0)
3 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 13:13.9 +42.6 0 (0+0)
4 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 13:19.6 +48.3 2 (2+0)
5 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 13:19.9 +48.6 0 (0+0)
6 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 13:20.5 +49.2 0 (0+0)
7 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 13:37.2 +1:05.9 0 (0+0)
8 Словения Яков Фак Словения 13:37.8 +1:06.5 0 (0+0)
9 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 13:45.2 +1:13.9 0 (0+0)
10 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 14:02.3 +1:31.0 0 (0+0)
11 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 14:03.2 +1:31.9 0 (0+0)
12 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия 14:03.9 +1:32.6 0 (0+0)
13 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 14:04.6 +1:33.3 2 (2+0)
14 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 14:05.4 +1:34.1 2 (1+1)
15 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 14:09.5 +1:38.2 2 (1+1)
16 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 14:13.6 +1:42.3 2 (1+1)
17 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 14:19.8 +1:48.5 2 (0+2)
18 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 14:21.1 +1:49.8 0 (0+0)
19 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 14:25.9 +1:54.6 0 (0+0)
20 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 14:30.5 +1:59.2 2 (0+2)
21 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия 14:30.8 +1:59.5 0 (0+0)
22 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 14:31.0 +1:59.7 2 (0+2)
23 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 14:31.4 +2:00.1 1 (1+0)
24 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 14:32.2 +2:00.9 2 (0+2)
25 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 14:41.1 +2:09.8 0 (0+0)
26 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 14:43.5 +2:12.2 0 (0+0)
27 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 14:44.5 +2:13.2 2 (2+0)
28 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 14:51.2 +2:19.9 0 (0+0)
29 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 14:54.2 +2:22.9 1 (0+1)
30 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 14:55.4 +2:24.1 1 (1+0)
31 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 14:57.4 +2:26.1 0 (0+0)
32 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 14:58.6 +2:27.3 1 (0+1)
33 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 14:59.1 +2:27.8 1 (0+1)
34 Украина Артём Прима Украина 15:01.7 +2:30.4 1 (1+0)
35 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 15:03.0 +2:31.7 2 (1+1)
36 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 15:04.9 +2:33.6 1 (1+0)
37 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 15:07.6 +2:36.3 4 (3+1)
38 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 15:08.2 +2:36.9 1 (1+0)
39 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 15:09.3 +2:38.0 2 (1+1)
40 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 15:13.8 +2:42.5 2 (2+0)
41 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 15:13.9 +2:42.6 2 (1+1)
42 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 15:14.7 +2:43.4 0 (0+0)
43 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 15:19.5 +2:48.2 1 (0+1)
44 США Шон Доэрти США 15:24.3 +2:53.0 1 (0+1)
45 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 15:25.1 +2:53.8 2 (1+1)
46 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия 15:27.9 +2:56.6 2 (1+1)
47 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 15:28.5 +2:57.2 3 (2+1)
48 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 15:36.3 +3:05.0 2 (1+1)
49 США Лейф Нордгрен США 15:38.0 +3:06.7 3 (1+2)
50 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 15:39.9 +3:08.6 1 (0+1)
51 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 15:40.4 +3:09.1 1 (0+1)
52 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 15:41.4 +3:10.1 2 (2+0)
53 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада 16:00.8 +3:29.5 2 (0+2)
54 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 16:03.3 +3:32.0 3 (1+2)
55 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 16:10.0 +3:38.7 3 (2+1)
56 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 16:16.5 +3:45.2 4 (2+2)
57 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 16:17.0 +3:45.7 2 (1+1)
58 Чехия Милан Земличка Чехия 16:18.8 +3:47.5 2 (1+1)
59 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 16:29.7 +3:58.4 2 (2+0)
60 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 16:29.8 +3:58.5 4 (2+2)
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 19:14.8 1 (0+0+1)
2 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 19:43.1 +28.3 0 (0+0+0)
3 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 19:44.2 +29.4 0 (0+0+0)
4 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 19:45.7 +30.9 0 (0+0+0)
5 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 19:58.5 +43.7 3 (0+0+3)
6 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 19:59.1 +44.3 3 (2+0+1)
7 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 20:18.2 +1:03.4 1 (0+0+1)
8 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 20:24.3 +1:09.5 2 (1+1+0)
9 Словения Яков Фак Словения 20:24.7 +1:09.9 1 (0+0+1)
10 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 20:28.5 +1:13.7 0 (0+0+0)
11 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 20:29.6 +1:14.8 2 (2+0+0)
12 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 20:48.2 +1:33.4 2 (0+2+0)
13 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 20:51.1 +1:36.3 2 (0+2+0)
14 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия 20:53.2 +1:38.4 1 (0+0+1)
15 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 20:53.6 +1:38.8 3 (1+1+1)
16 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 20:55.8 +1:41.0 1 (1+0+0)
17 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 21:05.0 +1:50.2 2 (0+0+2)
18 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 21:05.9 +1:51.1 0 (0+0+0)
19 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 21:09.0 +1:54.2 2 (0+0+2)
20 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 21:09.6 +1:54.8 3 (0+2+1)
21 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 21:10.1 +1:55.3 0 (0+0+0)
22 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 21:14.3 +1:59.5 4 (1+1+2)
23 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 21:19.8 +2:05.0 0 (0+0+0)
24 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 21:21.8 +2:07.0 1 (1+0+0)
25 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 21:22.4 +2:07.6 4 (0+2+2)
26 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 21:23.1 +2:08.3 1 (0+0+1)
27 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 21:23.6 +2:08.8 1 (0+0+1)
28 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 21:23.9 +2:09.1 1 (0+1+0)
29 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 21:27.5 +2:12.7 3 (2+0+1)
30 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия 21:31.3 +2:16.5 1 (0+0+1)
31 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 21:39.1 +2:24.3 0 (0+0+0)
32 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 21:41.8 +2:27.0 1 (0+0+1)
33 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 21:42.4 +2:27.6 2 (2+0+0)
34 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 21:45.9 +2:31.1 2 (0+1+1)
35 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 21:46.1 +2:31.3 2 (1+1+0)
36 Украина Артём Прима Украина 21:46.6 +2:31.8 2 (1+0+1)
37 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 21:48.1 +2:33.3 2 (1+0+1)
38 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 21:48.6 +2:33.8 2 (0+1+1)
39 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 21:48.7 +2:33.9 5 (3+1+1)
40 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 21:49.9 +2:35.1 3 (1+1+1)
41 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 21:53.2 +2:38.4 3 (2+1+0)
42 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 22:02.7 +2:47.9 3 (1+1+1)
43 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 22:03.0 +2:48.2 2 (1+0+1)
44 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 22:10.6 +2:55.8 2 (0+1+1)
45 США Шон Доэрти США 22:14.5 +2:59.7 2 (0+1+1)
46 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 22:17.9 +3:03.1 1 (0+1+0)
47 США Лейф Нордгрен США 22:31.1 +3:16.3 4 (1+2+1)
48 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 22:35.5 +3:20.7 4 (1+1+2)
49 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 22:37.5 +3:22.7 3 (1+2+0)
50 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 22:47.0 +3:32.2 2 (0+1+1)
51 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 22:47.5 +3:32.7 4 (1+1+2)
52 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 22:54.4 +3:39.6 3 (2+1+0)
53 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада 22:56.9 +3:42.1 3 (0+2+1)
54 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия 22:59.3 +3:44.5 4 (1+1+2)
55 Чехия Милан Земличка Чехия 23:09.4 +3:54.6 2 (1+1+0)
56 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 23:11.6 +3:56.8 4 (2+2+0)
57 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 23:31.8 +4:17.0 5 (2+0+3)
58 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 23:36.8 +4:22.0 3 (1+1+1)
59 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 23:37.6 +4:22.8 3 (2+0+1)
60 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 23:59.5 +4:44.7 7 (2+2+3)
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 25:42.8 1 (0+0+1+0)
2 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 26:09.9 +27.1 0 (0+0+0+0)
3 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 26:10.6 +27.8 0 (0+0+0+0)
4 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 26:14.1 +31.3 3 (2+0+1+0)
5 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 26:14.4 +31.6 0 (0+0+0+0)
6 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 26:37.8 +55.0 1 (0+0+1+0)
7 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 26:39.6 +56.8 4 (0+0+3+1)
8 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 26:41.9 +59.1 2 (1+1+0+0)
9 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 26:59.8 +1:17.0 0 (0+0+0+0)
10 Словения Яков Фак Словения 27:01.6 +1:18.8 1 (0+0+1+0)
11 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 27:18.2 +1:35.4 2 (0+2+0+0)
12 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 27:20.3 +1:37.5 2 (0+2+0+0)
13 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 27:31.3 +1:48.5 2 (0+0+2+0)
14 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 27:33.5 +1:50.7 0 (0+0+0+0)
15 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 27:37.0 +1:54.2 0 (0+0+0+0)
16 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 27:38.4 +1:55.6 4 (1+1+1+1)
17 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 27:42.3 +1:59.5 4 (2+0+0+2)
18 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 27:47.3 +2:04.5 1 (0+1+0+0)
19 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 27:48.0 +2:05.2 4 (1+1+2+0)
20 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 27:48.7 +2:05.9 0 (0+0+0+0)
21 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 27:50.5 +2:07.7 4 (0+2+1+1)
22 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 27:57.7 +2:14.9 4 (0+2+2+0)
23 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 27:58.1 +2:15.3 2 (1+0+0+1)
24 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 27:59.9 +2:17.1 1 (0+0+1+0)
25 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 28:00.1 +2:17.3 3 (0+0+2+1)
26 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 28:00.3 +2:17.5 3 (2+0+1+0)
27 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия 28:01.0 +2:18.2 3 (0+0+1+2)
28 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 28:20.4 +2:37.6 2 (0+0+1+1)
29 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 28:20.8 +2:38.0 2 (0+1+1+0)
30 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 28:21.4 +2:38.6 1 (0+0+0+1)
31 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 28:26.4 +2:43.6 2 (2+0+0+0)
32 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 28:32.0 +2:49.2 3 (1+0+0+2)
33 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 28:37.4 +2:54.6 4 (1+1+1+1)
34 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 28:38.5 +2:55.7 3 (0+1+1+1)
35 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия 28:39.7 +2:56.9 2 (0+0+1+1)
36 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 28:44.4 +3:01.6 2 (0+0+1+1)
37 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 28:45.9 +3:03.1 3 (1+1+0+1)
38 Украина Артём Прима Украина 28:58.8 +3:16.0 4 (1+0+1+2)
39 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 29:05.0 +3:22.2 7 (3+1+1+2)
40 США Лейф Нордгрен США 29:05.8 +3:23.0 4 (1+2+1+0)
41 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 29:06.1 +3:23.3 4 (1+1+1+1)
42 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 29:11.6 +3:28.8 4 (1+0+1+2)
43 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 29:12.7 +3:29.9 3 (1+0+1+1)
44 США Шон Доэрти США 29:16.9 +3:34.1 3 (0+1+1+1)
45 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 29:23.4 +3:40.6 6 (2+1+0+3)
46 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 29:31.0 +3:48.2 2 (0+1+0+1)
47 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 29:32.8 +3:50.0 4 (0+1+1+2)
48 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 29:50.0 +4:07.2 5 (1+1+2+1)
49 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 29:52.7 +4:09.9 3 (0+1+1+1)
50 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 29:53.2 +4:10.4 6 (1+1+2+2)
51 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия 30:09.4 +4:26.6 4 (1+1+2+0)
52 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 30:14.3 +4:31.5 5 (2+2+0+1)
53 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада 30:16.0 +4:33.2 5 (0+2+1+2)
54 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 30:22.8 +4:40.0 5 (1+2+0+2)
55 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 30:39.5 +4:56.7 5 (2+1+0+2)
56 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 30:48.4 +5:05.6 4 (2+0+1+1)
57 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 31:03.8 +5:21.0 4 (1+1+1+1)
58 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 31:04.3 +5:21.5 8 (2+2+3+1)
59 Чехия Милан Земличка Чехия 31:25.3 +5:42.5 5 (1+1+0+3)
60 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 32:04.4 +6:21.6 9 (2+0+3+4)
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 31:14.9 1 (0+0+1+0)
2 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 31:23.4 +8.5 0 (0+0+0+0)
3 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 31:23.8 +8.9 3 (2+0+1+0)
4 Норвегия