• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2020—21.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
17 декабря 2020, четверг. 16:15 МСК
Этап 4, Хохфильцен, Австрия
Мужчины. 10 км Спринт
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Финиш
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия
2 Украина Богдан Цымбал Украина
3 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция
4 США Лейф Нордгрен США
5 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария
6 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь
7 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия
8 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония
9 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия
10 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия
11 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия
12 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада
13 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия
14 Чехия Милан Земличка Чехия
15 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь
16 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария
17 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения
18 Россия Александр Логинов Россия
19 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва
20 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия
21 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция
22 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша
23 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция
24 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция
25 Словения Рок Тршан Словения
26 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада
27 Словения Яков Фак Словения
28 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария
29 Франция Симон Детьё Франция
30 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия
31 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия
32 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия
33 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия
34 Украина Артём Прима Украина
35 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва
36 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция
37 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария
38 США Джейк Браун США
39 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия
40 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия
41 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия
42 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина
43 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь
44 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия
45 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия
46 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия
47 Франция Оскар Ломбардо Франция
48 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия
49 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина
50 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия
51 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия
52 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния
53 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия
54 Япония Цукаса Кобоноки Япония
55 Болгария Благой Тодев Болгария
56 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия
57 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония
58 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь
59 Швеция Мальте Стефанссон Швеция
60 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия
61 Швейцария Себастьян Штальдер Швейцария
62 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада
63 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия
64 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия
65 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия
66 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия
67 Словения Миха Довжан Словения
68 Молдавия Михаил Усов Молдавия
69 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия
70 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия
71 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва
72 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан
73 Италия Дидье Биона Италия
74 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия
75 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша
76 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия
77 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция
78 США Шон Доэрти США
79 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия
80 Латвия Эдгарс Мисе Латвия
81 Германия Роман Рес Германия
82 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия
83 Литва Максим Фомин Литва
84 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция
85 Молдавия Павел Магазеев Молдавия
86 Беларусь Дмитрий Лазовский Беларусь
87 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария
88 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония
89 Австрия Лукас Питцер Австрия
90 Словакия Матей Балога Словакия
91 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия
92 Польша Томаш Якела Польша
93 Казахстан Дастан Делдеш Казахстан
94 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция
95 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина
96 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия
97 Швейцария Никлас Хартвег Швейцария
98 США Пол Шоммер США
99 Польша Пшемыслав Панцеж Польша
100 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция
101 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия
102 Эстония Кристо Сиймер Эстония
103 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия
104 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия
105 Канада Айдан Миллар Канада
106 Румыния Анатолий Оськин Румыния
107 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия
108 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 7:49.5 0 (0)
2 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 7:55.5 +6.0 0 (0)
3 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 7:56.8 +7.3 0 (0)
4 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 7:58.7 +9.2 0 (0)
5 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 7:58.9 +9.4 0 (0)
6 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 8:00.7 +11.2 0 (0)
7 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 8:04.1 +14.6 0 (0)
8 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 8:04.3 +14.8 0 (0)
9 Словения Яков Фак Словения 8:05.1 +15.6 0 (0)
10 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия 8:05.7 +16.2 0 (0)
11 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 8:06.3 +16.8 0 (0)
12 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 8:06.5 +17.0 0 (0)
13 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 8:07.5 +18.0 0 (0)
14 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия 8:10.6 +21.1 0 (0)
15 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 8:11.6 +22.1 0 (0)
16 Швейцария Себастьян Штальдер Швейцария 8:12.0 +22.5 0 (0)
17 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 8:12.8 +23.3 0 (0)
18 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 8:13.0 +23.5 0 (0)
19 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 8:13.7 +24.2 0 (0)
20 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 8:14.1 +24.6 0 (0)
21 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 8:15.2 +25.7 0 (0)
22 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 8:15.8 +26.3 0 (0)
23 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 8:15.9 +26.4 0 (0)
24 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 8:16.2 +26.7 1 (1)
25 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 8:19.5 +30.0 0 (0)
25 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 8:19.5 +30.0 0 (0)
27 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия 8:20.0 +30.5 0 (0)
28 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 8:21.6 +32.1 0 (0)
29 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 8:21.9 +32.4 0 (0)
30 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 8:23.2 +33.7 1 (1)
31 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 8:23.3 +33.8 0 (0)
32 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 8:24.2 +34.7 0 (0)
33 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 8:24.5 +35.0 1 (1)
34 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 8:24.6 +35.1 2 (2)
35 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 8:24.7 +35.2 0 (0)
36 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 8:24.8 +35.3 0 (0)
37 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 8:26.3 +36.8 1 (1)
38 США Лейф Нордгрен США 8:27.7 +38.2 0 (0)
39 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 8:27.9 +38.4 1 (1)
40 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 8:28.3 +38.8 1 (1)
40 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 8:28.3 +38.8 1 (1)
42 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия 8:28.6 +39.1 1 (1)
43 Швейцария Никлас Хартвег Швейцария 8:28.7 +39.2 0 (0)
44 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада 8:29.0 +39.5 0 (0)
45 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 8:30.3 +40.8 1 (1)
46 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 8:30.7 +41.2 1 (1)
47 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 8:31.5 +42.0 1 (1)
48 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 8:32.4 +42.9 1 (1)
49 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 8:33.1 +43.6 0 (0)
50 Словакия Матей Балога Словакия 8:33.5 +44.0 0 (0)
51 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 8:34.6 +45.1 0 (0)
52 Украина Артём Прима Украина 8:34.7 +45.2 1 (1)
53 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 8:35.0 +45.5 1 (1)
54 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 8:35.5 +46.0 1 (1)
55 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 8:36.2 +46.7 1 (1)
56 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 8:36.5 +47.0 1 (1)
57 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 8:36.7 +47.2 0 (0)
58 Польша Томаш Якела Польша 8:37.1 +47.6 0 (0)
59 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 8:38.3 +48.8 1 (1)
60 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 8:38.8 +49.3 1 (1)
61 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония 8:39.3 +49.8 0 (0)
62 США Шон Доэрти США 8:39.4 +49.9 1 (1)
63 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 8:39.5 +50.0 1 (1)
64 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 8:40.6 +51.1 1 (1)
65 Германия Роман Рес Германия 8:41.4 +51.9 1 (1)
66 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 8:43.5 +54.0 1 (1)
67 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 8:43.6 +54.1 1 (1)
68 Чехия Милан Земличка Чехия 8:44.6 +55.1 1 (1)
69 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 8:46.1 +56.6 2 (2)
70 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 8:46.7 +57.2 1 (1)
71 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 8:47.3 +57.8 1 (1)
72 Литва Максим Фомин Литва 8:48.4 +58.9 0 (0)
73 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 8:48.8 +59.3 1 (1)
74 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 8:50.0 +1:00.5 1 (1)
75 Австрия Лукас Питцер Австрия 8:50.3 +1:00.8 0 (0)
76 Канада Айдан Миллар Канада 8:50.4 +1:00.9 1 (1)
77 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 8:50.5 +1:01.0 1 (1)
78 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан 8:51.0 +1:01.5 1 (1)
79 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 8:52.2 +1:02.7 1 (1)
80 США Пол Шоммер США 8:54.3 +1:04.8 1 (1)
81 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 8:54.5 +1:05.0 2 (2)
82 Япония Цукаса Кобоноки Япония 8:55.1 +1:05.6 1 (1)
82 Казахстан Дастан Делдеш Казахстан 8:55.1 +1:05.6 0 (0)
84 Украина Богдан Цымбал Украина 8:55.8 +1:06.3 1 (1)
85 Польша Пшемыслав Панцеж Польша 8:57.3 +1:07.8 0 (0)
86 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 9:00.1 +1:10.6 1 (1)
87 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 9:02.5 +1:13.0 1 (1)
88 Швеция Мальте Стефанссон Швеция 9:04.8 +1:15.3 2 (2)
89 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия 9:05.6 +1:16.1 2 (2)
90 Эстония Кристо Сиймер Эстония 9:06.4 +1:16.9 1 (1)
91 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция 9:07.7 +1:18.2 2 (2)
92 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 9:08.9 +1:19.4 2 (2)
93 США Джейк Браун США 9:09.7 +1:20.2 2 (2)
94 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва 9:12.8 +1:23.3 2 (2)
95 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 9:15.0 +1:25.5 2 (2)
96 Франция Оскар Ломбардо Франция 9:15.9 +1:26.4 1 (1)
97 Молдавия Михаил Усов Молдавия 9:16.2 +1:26.7 2 (2)
98 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 9:16.9 +1:27.4 2 (2)
99 Латвия Эдгарс Мисе Латвия 9:20.4 +1:30.9 1 (1)
100 Молдавия Павел Магазеев Молдавия 9:20.8 +1:31.3 2 (2)
101 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия 9:20.9 +1:31.4 2 (2)
102 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия 9:23.1 +1:33.6 2 (2)
103 Болгария Благой Тодев Болгария 9:23.9 +1:34.4 2 (2)
104 Беларусь Дмитрий Лазовский Беларусь 9:34.8 +1:45.3 3 (3)
105 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 9:37.6 +1:48.1 3 (3)
106 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 9:47.5 +1:58.0 3 (3)
107 Румыния Анатолий Оськин Румыния 10:09.6 +2:20.1 3 (3)
108 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 10:43.5 +2:54.0 5 (5)
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 15:46.4 0 (0+0)
2 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 16:08.6 +22.2 0 (0+0)
3 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 16:19.3 +32.9 2 (2+0)
4 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 16:25.5 +39.1 0 (0+0)
5 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 16:31.0 +44.6 0 (0+0)
6 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 16:32.4 +46.0 1 (0+1)
7 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 16:33.6 +47.2 1 (1+0)
8 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 16:37.5 +51.1 1 (1+0)
9 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 16:39.8 +53.4 1 (1+0)
10 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 16:44.1 +57.7 0 (0+0)
11 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 16:47.5 +1:01.1 1 (0+1)
12 Словения Яков Фак Словения 16:48.8 +1:02.4 1 (0+1)
13 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 16:52.9 +1:06.5 1 (0+1)
14 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 16:54.8 +1:08.4 0 (0+0)
15 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 16:55.4 +1:09.0 0 (0+0)
16 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 16:55.6 +1:09.2 0 (0+0)
17 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 16:57.1 +1:10.7 2 (0+2)
18 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 16:57.8 +1:11.4 0 (0+0)
18 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 16:57.8 +1:11.4 1 (0+1)
20 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 16:58.4 +1:12.0 1 (0+1)
21 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 16:58.9 +1:12.5 1 (1+0)
22 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия 17:01.2 +1:14.8 0 (0+0)
23 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 17:02.7 +1:16.3 1 (0+1)
24 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 17:04.3 +1:17.9 1 (1+0)
24 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 17:04.3 +1:17.9 2 (1+1)
26 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 17:06.2 +1:19.8 2 (0+2)
27 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 17:09.3 +1:22.9 1 (0+1)
28 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 17:11.2 +1:24.8 1 (0+1)
29 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 17:12.5 +1:26.1 1 (1+0)
30 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 17:12.6 +1:26.2 2 (1+1)
31 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 17:13.1 +1:26.7 1 (1+0)
32 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 17:13.5 +1:27.1 1 (0+1)
33 США Лейф Нордгрен США 17:16.2 +1:29.8 0 (0+0)
34 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 17:16.9 +1:30.5 0 (0+0)
35 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия 17:17.2 +1:30.8 2 (0+2)
36 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 17:18.6 +1:32.2 2 (2+0)
37 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 17:19.2 +1:32.8 2 (1+1)
38 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 17:20.2 +1:33.8 1 (0+1)
39 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 17:20.7 +1:34.3 1 (1+0)
40 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 17:23.0 +1:36.6 2 (1+1)
41 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 17:26.1 +1:39.7 1 (0+1)
42 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия 17:26.9 +1:40.5 2 (1+1)
43 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 17:27.5 +1:41.1 2 (0+2)
44 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 17:30.5 +1:44.1 1 (1+0)
45 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 17:31.0 +1:44.6 2 (1+1)
45 Украина Артём Прима Украина 17:31.0 +1:44.6 2 (1+1)
47 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 17:33.1 +1:46.7 0 (0+0)
48 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 17:34.5 +1:48.1 2 (1+1)
49 Чехия Милан Земличка Чехия 17:36.0 +1:49.6 1 (1+0)
49 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 17:36.0 +1:49.6 2 (0+2)
49 США Шон Доэрти США 17:36.0 +1:49.6 2 (1+1)
52 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 17:37.8 +1:51.4 2 (1+1)
53 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 17:38.5 +1:52.1 2 (1+1)
54 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 17:39.8 +1:53.4 2 (1+1)
55 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия 17:40.6 +1:54.2 1 (0+1)
56 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 17:41.9 +1:55.5 2 (1+1)
57 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 17:44.3 +1:57.9 3 (1+2)
58 Германия Роман Рес Германия 17:45.6 +1:59.2 2 (1+1)
59 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 17:46.1 +1:59.7 3 (0+3)
60 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 17:46.9 +2:00.5 3 (1+2)
61 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 17:50.2 +2:03.8 3 (1+2)
62 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 17:53.4 +2:07.0 2 (0+2)
63 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада 17:54.6 +2:08.2 2 (0+2)
64 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония 17:56.3 +2:09.9 1 (0+1)
65 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан 17:57.8 +2:11.4 2 (1+1)
66 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 18:01.5 +2:15.1 1 (1+0)
67 Молдавия Павел Магазеев Молдавия 18:02.9 +2:16.5 2 (2+0)
68 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 18:04.2 +2:17.8 2 (2+0)
69 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 18:05.6 +2:19.2 2 (1+1)
70 США Джейк Браун США 18:10.4 +2:24.0 3 (2+1)
71 Беларусь Дмитрий Лазовский Беларусь 18:11.2 +2:24.8 3 (3+0)
72 Швейцария Себастьян Штальдер Швейцария 18:11.7 +2:25.3 3 (0+3)
73 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 18:12.7 +2:26.3 2 (0+2)
74 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 18:12.9 +2:26.5 2 (1+1)
75 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 18:14.6 +2:28.2 3 (2+1)
76 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 18:14.7 +2:28.3 1 (0+1)
77 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 18:15.4 +2:29.0 4 (2+2)
78 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 18:16.5 +2:30.1 4 (1+3)
79 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 18:17.9 +2:31.5 3 (1+2)
80 Канада Айдан Миллар Канада 18:21.3 +2:34.9 3 (1+2)
81 Швейцария Никлас Хартвег Швейцария 18:22.4 +2:36.0 2 (0+2)
82 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 18:23.5 +2:37.1 2 (1+1)
83 Япония Цукаса Кобоноки Япония 18:25.1 +2:38.7 3 (1+2)
84 Польша Томаш Якела Польша 18:25.5 +2:39.1 2 (0+2)
85 Франция Оскар Ломбардо Франция 18:32.3 +2:45.9 2 (1+1)
86 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 18:33.1 +2:46.7 3 (2+1)
87 Словакия Матей Балога Словакия 18:33.6 +2:47.2 2 (0+2)
88 Швеция Мальте Стефанссон Швеция 18:33.8 +2:47.4 4 (2+2)
89 Эстония Кристо Сиймер Эстония 18:39.7 +2:53.3 2 (1+1)
90 Латвия Эдгарс Мисе Латвия 18:41.3 +2:54.9 1 (1+0)