• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2020—21.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
03 декабря 2020, четверг. 15:30 МСК
Этап 2, Контиолахти, Финляндия
Мужчины. 10 км Спринт
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Финиш
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Симон Детьё Франция
2 Словения Яков Фак Словения
3 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия
4 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия
5 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия
6 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция
7 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада
8 Россия Александр Логинов Россия
9 Украина Артём Прима Украина
10 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция
11 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия
12 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия
13 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария
14 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия
15 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия
16 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия
17 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия
18 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия
19 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь
20 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция
21 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония
22 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция
23 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия
24 США Лейф Нордгрен США
25 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия
26 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия
27 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария
28 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения
29 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия
30 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия
31 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия
32 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва
33 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия
34 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша
35 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия
36 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция
37 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария
38 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия
39 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция
40 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия
41 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада
42 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария
43 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь
44 Италия Дидье Биона Италия
45 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина
46 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия
47 Украина Богдан Цымбал Украина
48 Словения Миха Довжан Словения
49 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия
50 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония
51 Чехия Томаш Крупчик Чехия
52 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия
53 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия
54 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь
55 США Джейк Браун США
56 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция
57 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия
58 Польша Марцин Швайнос Польша
59 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь
60 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония
61 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан
62 Болгария Благой Тодев Болгария
63 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния
64 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва
65 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция
66 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия
67 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина
68 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия
69 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия
70 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия
71 Словения Рок Тршан Словения
72 Эстония Кристо Сиймер Эстония
73 Швеция Мальте Стефанссон Швеция
74 Германия Роман Рес Германия
75 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия
76 Литва Линас Банис Литва
77 Россия Семён Сучилов Россия
78 Швейцария Элиджиус Тамборнино Швейцария
79 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия
80 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия
81 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада
82 США Шон Доэрти США
83 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия
84 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция
85 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия
86 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша
87 Молдавия Павел Магазеев Молдавия
88 Австрия Патрик Якоб Австрия
89 Румыния Анатолий Оськин Румыния
90 Польша Войцех Скоруса Польша
91 Канада Айдан Миллар Канада
92 Молдавия Андрей Усов Молдавия
93 Россия Пётр Пащенко Россия
94 Болгария Владимир Оряшков Болгария
95 США Пол Шоммер США
96 Словакия Матей Балога Словакия
97 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия
98 Германия Лукас Фрачер Германия
99 Япония Цукаса Кобоноки Япония
100 Швейцария Никлас Хартвег Швейцария
101 Казахстан Сергей Сирик Казахстан
102 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина
103 Беларусь Дмитрий Лазовский Беларусь
104 Литва Максим Фомин Литва
105 Латвия Кирилл Матюхин Латвия
106 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия
107 Италия Патрик Браунхофер Италия
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 8:11.1 0 (0)
2 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 8:13.0 +1.9 0 (0)
3 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 8:13.5 +2.4 0 (0)
4 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 8:14.2 +3.1 0 (0)
5 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 8:14.9 +3.8 0 (0)
6 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 8:16.1 +5.0 0 (0)
7 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 8:17.3 +6.2 0 (0)
8 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 8:19.5 +8.4 0 (0)
9 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 8:20.0 +8.9 1 (1)
10 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 8:20.1 +9.0 0 (0)
11 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 8:20.6 +9.5 0 (0)
11 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 8:20.6 +9.5 0 (0)
13 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 8:21.2 +10.1 0 (0)
13 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 8:21.2 +10.1 0 (0)
15 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 8:21.5 +10.4 0 (0)
16 Словения Яков Фак Словения 8:23.1 +12.0 0 (0)
17 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 8:25.3 +14.2 0 (0)
18 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 8:25.5 +14.4 1 (1)
19 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 8:27.4 +16.3 0 (0)
20 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 8:27.8 +16.7 0 (0)
21 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 8:28.2 +17.1 1 (1)
22 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 8:29.3 +18.2 1 (1)
23 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 8:31.2 +20.1 0 (0)
24 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 8:32.2 +21.1 0 (0)
25 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 8:32.3 +21.2 1 (1)
26 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 8:32.4 +21.3 0 (0)
27 Германия Роман Рес Германия 8:32.6 +21.5 0 (0)
28 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 8:32.7 +21.6 0 (0)
29 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия 8:32.9 +21.8 0 (0)
30 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 8:33.4 +22.3 1 (1)
31 Беларусь Дмитрий Лазовский Беларусь 8:34.4 +23.3 0 (0)
32 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 8:34.8 +23.7 1 (1)
33 Чехия Томаш Крупчик Чехия 8:36.0 +24.9 0 (0)
34 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 8:36.6 +25.5 0 (0)
35 Россия Пётр Пащенко Россия 8:36.7 +25.6 0 (0)
36 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 8:38.1 +27.0 0 (0)
37 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 8:39.6 +28.5 0 (0)
38 США Джейк Браун США 8:39.7 +28.6 0 (0)
39 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 8:40.3 +29.2 1 (1)
40 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 8:41.6 +30.5 1 (1)
41 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 8:42.2 +31.1 0 (0)
42 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 8:43.1 +32.0 0 (0)
43 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 8:43.7 +32.6 0 (0)
44 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 8:43.8 +32.7 1 (1)
45 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 8:44.5 +33.4 1 (1)
46 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 8:45.0 +33.9 0 (0)
47 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 8:46.7 +35.6 0 (0)
48 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 8:48.1 +37.0 1 (1)
49 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 8:48.2 +37.1 0 (0)
50 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 8:48.6 +37.5 2 (2)
51 Польша Войцех Скоруса Польша 8:49.8 +38.7 0 (0)
52 Украина Артём Прима Украина 8:50.4 +39.3 1 (1)
53 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 8:51.1 +40.0 1 (1)
54 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 8:51.2 +40.1 1 (1)
55 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 8:51.5 +40.4 1 (1)
56 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 8:51.7 +40.6 1 (1)
56 Украина Богдан Цымбал Украина 8:51.7 +40.6 1 (1)
58 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 8:53.6 +42.5 0 (0)
59 США Пол Шоммер США 8:53.7 +42.6 0 (0)
60 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 8:54.2 +43.1 1 (1)
61 Канада Айдан Миллар Канада 8:54.4 +43.3 0 (0)
62 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 8:55.6 +44.5 1 (1)
63 Литва Линас Банис Литва 8:56.2 +45.1 0 (0)
64 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 8:56.6 +45.5 0 (0)
65 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 8:56.8 +45.7 1 (1)
66 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 8:58.0 +46.9 1 (1)
67 Германия Лукас Фрачер Германия 8:59.7 +48.6 1 (1)
68 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 8:59.8 +48.7 1 (1)
69 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 9:00.7 +49.6 1 (1)
70 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия 9:00.9 +49.8 1 (1)
71 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 9:02.5 +51.4 1 (1)
72 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 9:04.6 +53.5 1 (1)
73 Молдавия Павел Магазеев Молдавия 9:04.9 +53.8 0 (0)
74 Латвия Кирилл Матюхин Латвия 9:05.2 +54.1 0 (0)
75 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 9:06.2 +55.1 2 (2)
76 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 9:06.9 +55.8 1 (1)
77 Болгария Благой Тодев Болгария 9:07.3 +56.2 0 (0)
78 Швеция Мальте Стефанссон Швеция 9:07.4 +56.3 1 (1)
79 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 9:07.7 +56.6 1 (1)
80 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия 9:08.3 +57.2 1 (1)
81 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 9:10.0 +58.9 1 (1)
82 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада 9:10.6 +59.5 1 (1)
83 Россия Семён Сучилов Россия 9:12.0 +1:00.9 2 (2)
83 США Шон Доэрти США 9:12.0 +1:00.9 1 (1)
85 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 9:12.3 +1:01.2 1 (1)
86 Болгария Владимир Оряшков Болгария 9:13.3 +1:02.2 0 (0)
86 Литва Максим Фомин Литва 9:13.3 +1:02.2 0 (0)
88 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 9:13.6 +1:02.5 1 (1)
89 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 9:13.7 +1:02.6 1 (1)
90 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия 9:13.9 +1:02.8 1 (1)
91 Словакия Матей Балога Словакия 9:14.5 +1:03.4 1 (1)
92 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 9:16.2 +1:05.1 1 (1)
92 Италия Патрик Браунхофер Италия 9:16.2 +1:05.1 1 (1)
94 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан 9:16.6 +1:05.5 1 (1)
95 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 9:17.1 +1:06.0 2 (2)
96 Австрия Патрик Якоб Австрия 9:17.5 +1:06.4 1 (1)
97 Япония Цукаса Кобоноки Япония 9:30.4 +1:19.3 2 (2)
98 Швейцария Никлас Хартвег Швейцария 9:34.6 +1:23.5 2 (2)
99 Молдавия Андрей Усов Молдавия 9:38.3 +1:27.2 1 (1)
100 Швейцария Элиджиус Тамборнино Швейцария 9:39.2 +1:28.1 3 (3)
101 Эстония Кристо Сиймер Эстония 9:47.8 +1:36.7 2 (2)
102 Польша Марцин Швайнос Польша 9:57.7 +1:46.6 2 (2)
103 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция 10:05.9 +1:54.8 3 (3)
104 США Лейф Нордгрен США 10:19.3 +2:08.2 4 (4)
105 Казахстан Сергей Сирик Казахстан 10:24.5 +2:13.4 3 (3)
Румыния Георге Бута Румыния DNS
Румыния Анатолий Оськин Румыния DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 16:40.8 0 (0+0)
2 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 16:50.8 +10.0 0 (0+0)
3 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 17:01.1 +20.3 1 (1+0)
4 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 17:04.5 +23.7 0 (0+0)
5 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 17:05.7 +24.9 0 (0+0)
6 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 17:06.9 +26.1 0 (0+0)
7 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 17:14.3 +33.5 0 (0+0)
8 Словения Яков Фак Словения 17:17.3 +36.5 0 (0+0)
9 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 17:20.5 +39.7 1 (0+1)
10 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 17:22.1 +41.3 1 (1+0)
11 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 17:22.4 +41.6 0 (0+0)
12 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 17:22.6 +41.8 1 (0+1)
13 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 17:25.2 +44.4 1 (1+0)
14 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 17:27.1 +46.3 1 (0+1)
15 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 17:27.8 +47.0 0 (0+0)
16 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 17:28.5 +47.7 0 (0+0)
17 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 17:29.2 +48.4 0 (0+0)
18 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 17:29.6 +48.8 1 (0+1)
19 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 17:33.6 +52.8 1 (0+1)
20 Украина Артём Прима Украина 17:33.8 +53.0 1 (1+0)
21 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 17:34.3 +53.5 2 (1+1)
22 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 17:35.0 +54.2 2 (1+1)
23 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 17:36.8 +56.0 2 (0+2)
24 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 17:37.6 +56.8 1 (0+1)
25 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 17:38.2 +57.4 1 (0+1)
26 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 17:38.4 +57.6 3 (1+2)
27 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 17:39.0 +58.2 3 (1+2)
28 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 17:41.1 +1:00.3 1 (1+0)
29 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 17:43.9 +1:03.1 2 (0+2)
30 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 17:45.8 +1:05.0 2 (0+2)
31 Германия Роман Рес Германия 17:46.8 +1:06.0 1 (0+1)
32 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 17:50.1 +1:09.3 2 (0+2)
33 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 17:50.8 +1:10.0 3 (1+2)
34 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 17:52.2 +1:11.4 2 (1+1)
35 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 17:52.8 +1:12.0 3 (1+2)
36 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 17:53.8 +1:13.0 1 (1+0)
37 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 17:54.6 +1:13.8 1 (0+1)
38 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 17:55.7 +1:14.9 1 (0+1)
39 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 18:03.4 +1:22.6 3 (0+3)
40 США Джейк Браун США 18:03.9 +1:23.1 1 (0+1)
41 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 18:04.0 +1:23.2 2 (1+1)
42 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 18:06.8 +1:26.0 2 (1+1)
43 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 18:08.5 +1:27.7 2 (1+1)
43 США Шон Доэрти США 18:08.5 +1:27.7 1 (1+0)
45 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 18:08.6 +1:27.8 3 (2+1)
46 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 18:08.7 +1:27.9 1 (1+0)
47 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 18:10.1 +1:29.3 1 (1+0)
48 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 18:11.6 +1:30.8 1 (1+0)
49 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 18:12.7 +1:31.9 3 (1+2)
50 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия 18:15.9 +1:35.1 1 (0+1)
51 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада 18:18.6 +1:37.8 1 (1+0)
52 Литва Линас Банис Литва 18:18.8 +1:38.0 0 (0+0)
52 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 18:18.8 +1:38.0 2 (1+1)
54 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 18:19.3 +1:38.5 4 (2+2)
55 Германия Лукас Фрачер Германия 18:20.8 +1:40.0 2 (1+1)
56 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия 18:25.2 +1:44.4 2 (1+1)
57 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 18:25.7 +1:44.9 1 (1+0)
57 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 18:25.7 +1:44.9 1 (0+1)
59 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 18:28.3 +1:47.5 2 (0+2)
60 Молдавия Павел Магазеев Молдавия 18:28.8 +1:48.0 0 (0+0)
61 Чехия Томаш Крупчик Чехия 18:29.8 +1:49.0 2 (0+2)
62 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 18:30.3 +1:49.5 3 (1+2)
63 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 18:32.3 +1:51.5 2 (1+1)
64 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 18:37.8 +1:57.0 2 (0+2)
65 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 18:39.2 +1:58.4 2 (0+2)
66 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 18:41.8 +2:01.0 3 (1+2)
67 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 18:42.9 +2:02.1 3 (0+3)
67 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 18:42.9 +2:02.1 2 (0+2)
69 Беларусь Дмитрий Лазовский Беларусь 18:43.2 +2:02.4 3 (0+3)
70 Россия Пётр Пащенко Россия 18:43.3 +2:02.5 2 (0+2)
71 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 18:45.1 +2:04.3 1 (0+1)
72 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 18:46.0 +2:05.2 2 (1+1)
73 США Пол Шоммер США 18:48.7 +2:07.9 2 (0+2)
74 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 18:49.5 +2:08.7 4 (2+2)
75 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 18:53.0 +2:12.2 2 (1+1)
76 Украина Богдан Цымбал Украина 18:54.0 +2:13.2 3 (1+2)
77 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 18:57.6 +2:16.8 2 (0+2)
78 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 19:03.8 +2:23.0 2 (1+1)
79 Словакия Матей Балога Словакия 19:06.6 +2:25.8 2 (1+1)
80 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия 19:06.9 +2:26.1 2 (1+1)
81 Польша Войцех Скоруса Польша 19:10.5 +2:29.7 2 (0+2)
82 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 19:11.9 +2:31.1 3 (1+2)
83 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 19:14.2 +2:33.4 3 (1+2)
84 Италия Патрик Браунхофер Италия 19:16.6 +2:35.8 2 (1+1)
85 Россия Семён Сучилов Россия 19:17.4 +2:36.6 4 (2+2)
86 Канада Айдан Миллар Канада 19:18.5 +2:37.7 2 (0+2)
87 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 19:19.3 +2:38.5 4 (1+3)
87 Болгария Владимир Оряшков Болгария 19:19.3 +2:38.5 1 (0+1)
89 Литва Максим Фомин Литва 19:21.5 +2:40.7 1 (0+1)
90 США Лейф Нордгрен США 19:25.4 +2:44.6 4 (4+0)
91 Австрия Патрик Якоб Австрия 19:29.7 +2:48.9 2 (1+1)
92 Швейцария Никлас Хартвег Швейцария 19:29.9 +2:49.1 3 (2+1)