• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2020—21.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
20 февраля 2021, суббота. 17:00 МСК
ЧМ-2021, Поклюка, Словения
Мужчины. 4 x 7.5 км Эстафета
Окончено
1
2
3
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Норвегия 1:12:27.4 0+8 (0+2 0+6) 60
1 Стурла Холм Легрейд 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
2 Тарьей Бё 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
3 Йоханнес Бё 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
4 Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
2 Швеция Швеция 1:13:00.5 +33.1 0+7 (0+6 0+1) 54
1 Пеппе Фемлинг 0+3 (0+3 0+0)
2 Йеспер Нелин 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
3 Мартин Понсилуома 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
4 Себастиан Самуэльссон 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
3 Россия Россия 1:13:18.3 +50.9 0+5 (0+2 0+3) 48
1 Саид Каримулла Халили 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
2 Матвей Елисеев 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
3 Александр Логинов 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
4 Эдуард Латыпов 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
4 Франция Франция 1:13:29.4 +1:02.0 1+11 (0+1 1+10) 43
1 Антонен Гигонна 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
2 Кентен Фийон Майе 1+4 (0+1 1+3)
3 Симон Детьё 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
4 Эмильен Жаклен 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
5 Украина Украина 1:13:40.1 +1:12.7 0+4 (0+3 0+1) 40
1 Богдан Цымбал 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
2 Дмитрий Пидручный 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
3 Артём Прима 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
4 Антон Дудченко 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
6 Италия Италия 1:14:02.9 +1:35.5 2+14 (0+2 2+12) 38
1 Дидье Биона 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
2 Лукас Хофер 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
3 Томмазо Джакомель 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
4 Доминик Виндиш 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
7 Германия Германия 1:14:10.6 +1:43.2 0+4 (0+2 0+2) 36
1 Эрик Лессер 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
2 Роман Рес 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
3 Арнд Пайффер 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
4 Бенедикт Долль 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
8 Словения Словения 1:14:11.7 +1:44.3 0+8 (0+4 0+4) 34
1 Миха Довжан 0+4 (0+1 0+3)
2 Яков Фак 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
3 Рок Тршан 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
4 Алекс Цисар 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
9 Беларусь Беларусь 1:14:52.8 +2:25.4 0+9 (0+5 0+4) 32
1 Никита Лобастов 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
2 Антон Смольский 0+3 (0+3 0+0)
3 Максим Воробей 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
4 Дмитрий Лазовский 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
10 Австрия Австрия 1:14:58.5 +2:31.1 1+6 (0+3 1+3) 31
1 Давид Комац 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
2 Симон Эдер 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
3 Феликс Ляйтнер 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
4 Юлиан Эберхард 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
11 Швейцария Швейцария 1:15:15.7 +2:48.3 3+9 (0+2 3+7) 30
1 Никлас Хартвег 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
2 Беньямин Вегер 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
3 Жереми Финелло 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
4 Зерафин Вистнер 2+3 (0+0 2+3)
12 Канада Канада 1:15:31.0 +3:03.6 0+4 (0+1 0+3) 29
1 Адам Раннелс 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
2 Скотт Гоу 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
3 Тревор Кирс 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
4 Кристиан Гоу 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
13 Чехия Чехия 1:16:53.5 +4:26.1 1+9 (0+3 1+6) 28
1 Микулаш Карлик 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
2 Ондржей Моравец 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
3 Якуб Штвртецкы 1+5 (0+2 1+3)
4 Михал Крчмарж 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
14 Румыния Румыния 1:17:12.1 +4:44.7 0+9 (0+5 0+4) 27
1 Георге Бута 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
2 Корнел Пукьяну 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
3 Анатолий Оськин 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
4 Рауль Антонио Флоре 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
15 США США 1:17:23.0 +4:55.6 2+12 (0+4 2+8) 26
1 Лейф Нордгрен 0+5 (0+3 0+2)
2 Джейк Браун 2+3 (0+0 2+3)
3 Пол Шоммер 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
4 Шон Доэрти 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
16 Болгария Болгария 1:17:30.3 +5:02.9 0+11 (0+3 0+8) 25
1 Димитар Герджиков 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
2 Антон Синапов 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
3 Владимир Илиев 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
4 Благой Тодев 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
17 Словакия Словакия 1:18:05.3 +5:37.9 2+12 (0+5 2+7) 24
1 Михал Сима 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
2 Томаш Хасилла 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
3 Шимон Бартко 2+6 (0+3 2+3)
4 Матей Балога 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
18 Япония Япония 1:19:11.2 +6:43.8 2+12 (0+4 2+8) 23
1 Микито Татидзаки 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
2 Цукаса Кобоноки 1+4 (0+1 1+3)
3 Косукэ Одзаки 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
4 Дзин Накадзима 1+5 (0+2 1+3)
19 Финляндия Финляндия 1:19:37.2 +7:09.8 1+8 (1+2 0+6) 22
1 Туомас Харьюла 1+2 (1+2 0+0)
2 Теро Сеппяля 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
3 Якко Олави Ранта 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
4 Олли Хиденсало 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
20 Молдавия Молдавия Lapped 21
1 Павел Магазеев 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
2 Михаил Усов 1+6 (1+3 0+3)
3 Максим Макаров 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
4 Андрей Усов
21 Эстония Эстония Lapped 20
1 Рене Захна 1+3 (1+3 0+0)
2 Роберт Хелдна 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
3 Калев Эрмитс 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
4 Райдо Ранкель
22 Латвия Латвия Lapped 19
1 Александр Патриюк 2+4 (0+1 2+3)
2 Эдгарс Мисе 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
3 Роберт Слотыньш 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
4 Андрей Расторгуев
23 Бельгия Бельгия Lapped 18
1 Тьерри Ланже 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
2 Том Лаайе-Гоффар 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
3 Сезар Бове 2+5 (2+3 0+2)
4 Флоран Клод
24 Казахстан Казахстан Lapped 17
1 Александр Мухин 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
2 Владислав Киреев 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
3 Сергей Сирик 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
4 Данил Белецкий
25 Польша Польша Lapped 16
1 Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 1+5 (1+3 0+2)
2 Гжегож Гузик 1+4 (1+3 0+1)
3 Марцин Швайнос 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
4 Томаш Якела
26 Литва Литва Lapped 15
1 Кароль Домбровский 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
2 Витаутас Строля 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
3 Линас Банис
4 Томас Каукенас
27 Южная Корея Южная Корея Lapped 14
1 Чой Ду Чжин 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
2 Ким Йон Гу 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
3 Ким Сан Реа
4 Ли Су Юнг
Подробная статистика
21.03.2021 19:14 Масс-старт Мужчины
21.03.2021 17:30 Масс-старт Женщины
20.03.2021 17:15 Гонка преследования Мужчины
20.03.2021 14:15 Гонка преследования Женщины
19.03.2021 17:30 Спринт Мужчины
19.03.2021 14:30 Спринт Женщины
14.03.2021 15:45 Смешанная эстафета Мужчины/Женщины
14.03.2021 12:25 Смешанная эстафета Мужчины/Женщины
13.03.2021 19:30 Гонка преследования Женщины
13.03.2021 16:45 Гонка преследования Мужчины
Весь календарь