• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2020—21.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Симон Эдер 22 52:12.7 1 (0+1+0+0) 19
Давид Комац 30 52:58.3 1 (0+0+1+0) 11
Харальд Леммерер 31 53:01.6 1 (1+0+0+0) 10
Юлиан Эберхард 35 53:08.3 3 (2+0+1+0) 6
Феликс Ляйтнер 64 55:36.2 5 (1+2+2+0)
Патрик Якоб 79 57:12.9 4 (0+2+1+1)
Дуня Здоуц 14 46:36.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 27
Юлия Швайгер 17 46:40.0 1 (1+0+0+0) 24
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 38 47:52.4 4 (0+0+3+1) 3
Кристина Ридер 51 49:01.2 2 (2+0+0+0)
Катарина Иннерхофер 97 55:50.7 11 (3+3+2+3)
Юлиан Эберхард 21 25:30.3 1 (1+0) 20
Давид Комац 37 26:16.0 1 (0+1) 4
Симон Эдер 38 26:17.1 2 (1+1) 3
Феликс Ляйтнер 49 26:34.1 3 (0+3)
Харальд Леммерер 73 27:31.5 3 (1+2)
Патрик Якоб 93 28:50.0 4 (2+2)
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 13 22:15.3 1 (0+1) 28
Кристина Ридер 33 22:48.8 0 (0+0) 8
Дуня Здоуц 34 22:48.9 0 (0+0) 7
Катарина Иннерхофер 57 23:20.6 3 (0+3)
Юлия Швайгер 68 23:43.3 3 (2+1)
Этап 2. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Феликс Ляйтнер 17 25:12.4 0 (0+0) 24
Юлиан Эберхард 37 25:41.0 3 (2+1) 4
Симон Эдер 41 25:51.6 1 (0+1)
Давид Комац 45 25:58.1 1 (1+0)
Харальд Леммерер 82 27:16.2 3 (1+2)
Патрик Якоб 93 27:59.2 2 (1+1)
Юлия Швайгер 12 22:18.6 0 (0+0) 29
Дуня Здоуц 17 22:31.6 0 (0+0) 24
Катарина Иннерхофер 26 22:44.7 2 (0+2) 15
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 43 23:12.7 3 (1+2)
Кристина Ридер 60 23:41.6 0 (0+0)
Симон Эдер 13 33:31.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 28
Юлиан Эберхард 17 33:38.8 2 (0+1+1+0) 24
Феликс Ляйтнер 35 35:07.0 4 (0+2+2+0) 6
Давид Комац 42 35:43.2 3 (0+0+1+2)
7 1:15:44.0 2+14 (0+5 2+9) 36
6 1:18:07.9 0+10 (0+3 0+7) 38
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 15 33:02.7 2 (0+0+1+1) 26
Юлия Швайгер 25 33:34.1 3 (0+1+1+1) 16
Дуня Здоуц 28 33:36.2 3 (1+0+0+2) 13
Катарина Иннерхофер 47 35:21.8 7 (1+2+3+1)
Кристина Ридер DNS
Этап 3. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 9 20:46.4 1 (1+0) 32
Дуня Здоуц 37 21:38.0 0 (0+0) 4
Катарина Иннерхофер 47 21:55.4 3 (1+2)
Кристина Ридер 61 22:22.2 1 (1+0)
Юлия Швайгер 79 22:48.0 3 (2+1)
Феликс Ляйтнер 12 24:34.4 0 (0+0) 29
Симон Эдер 13 24:41.4 0 (0+0) 28
Давид Комац 22 25:01.0 0 (0+0) 19
Юлиан Эберхард 34 25:19.7 2 (1+1) 7
Харальд Леммерер 46 25:37.8 1 (0+1)
Патрик Якоб 86 26:48.2 1 (0+1)
6 1:09:17.2 1+10 (0+3 1+7) 38
Симон Эдер 8 34:00.7 1 (0+1+0+0) 34
Феликс Ляйтнер 13 34:41.1 2 (0+0+1+1) 28
Давид Комац 34 36:08.5 3 (1+0+0+2) 7
Харальд Леммерер 58 40:19.3 9 (2+1+4+2)
Юлиан Эберхард DNS
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 10 30:36.2 3 (1+0+1+1) 31
Дуня Здоуц 30 31:57.0 3 (1+0+1+1) 11
Катарина Иннерхофер 40 32:28.3 5 (1+1+1+2) 1
7 1:18:27.7 1+11 (1+5 0+6) 36
Этап 4. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Юлиан Эберхард 10 24:06.8 1 (0+1) 31
Давид Комац 21 24:35.3 0 (0+0) 20
Симон Эдер 25 24:38.1 0 (0+0) 16
Харальд Леммерер 35 24:57.4 1 (0+1) 6
Феликс Ляйтнер 76 26:07.6 2 (2+0)
Лукас Питцер 99 27:17.4 1 (0+1)
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 15 20:40.8 2 (0+2) 26
Дуня Здоуц 27 21:03.4 0 (0+0) 14
Юлия Швайгер 52 21:37.4 2 (0+2)
Катарина Иннерхофер 56 21:45.9 4 (3+1)
Тамара Штайнер 89 22:43.2 1 (0+1)
Симон Эдер 9 32:24.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 32
Давид Комац 30 33:48.8 2 (0+0+1+1) 11
Юлиан Эберхард 38 34:28.0 7 (3+1+1+2) 3
Харальд Леммерер 42 34:44.0 3 (1+0+1+1)
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 12 29:57.9 3 (1+0+0+2) 29
Юлия Швайгер 24 30:51.5 1 (0+0+0+1) 17
Дуня Здоуц 31 31:08.9 3 (0+2+1+0) 10
Катарина Иннерхофер 49 32:21.3 6 (0+2+2+2)
Симон Эдер 11 36:31.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 30
Давид Комац 22 37:41.6 1 (1+0+0+0) 18
Юлиан Эберхард 29 39:18.1 7 (1+1+3+2) 4
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 8 34:54.6 3 (1+0+1+1) 34
Дуня Здоуц 21 36:28.4 3 (1+0+2+0) 20
Этап 5. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 3 24:34.2 1 (0+1) 48
Дуня Здоуц 25 25:26.9 0 (0+0) 16
Юлия Швайгер 63 26:51.2 3 (1+2)
Катарина Иннерхофер 68 27:06.2 5 (1+4)
Кристина Ридер 93 28:25.6 3 (1+2)
Давид Комац 17 26:29.7 0 (0+0) 24
Симон Эдер 21 26:35.2 0 (0+0) 20
Феликс Ляйтнер 37 27:10.6 2 (2+0) 4
Патрик Якоб 77 28:34.5 1 (1+0)
Харальд Леммерер 91 29:18.1 5 (3+2)
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 3 33:03.9 1 (0+0+0+1) 48
Дуня Здоуц 26 35:42.3 3 (2+0+0+1) 15
Давид Комац 23 37:58.8 2 (2+0+0+0) 18
Симон Эдер 25 38:09.1 2 (0+0+0+2) 16
Феликс Ляйтнер 38 38:54.0 4 (0+0+2+2) 3
11 1:10:41.3 0+6 (0+5 0+1) 30
8 40:56.4 0+9 (0+5 0+4) 34
Этап 6. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Феликс Ляйтнер 19 26:00.9 0 (0+0) 22
Харальд Леммерер 32 26:35.6 1 (1+0) 9
Давид Комац 41 26:51.0 1 (1+0)
Симон Эдер 47 26:57.6 2 (2+0)
Патрик Якоб 84 28:20.4 1 (1+0)
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 3 22:46.4 0 (0+0) 48
Юлия Швайгер 9 23:14.8 0 (0+0) 32
Дуня Здоуц 27 24:00.0 1 (1+0) 14
Катарина Иннерхофер 64 25:00.1 3 (1+2)
Кристина Ридер 68 25:13.7 0 (0+0)
15 1:27:39.0 3+13 (1+7 2+6) 26
9 1:17:42.2 2+13 (0+5 2+8) 32
Феликс Ляйтнер 2 37:45.5 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
Симон Эдер 5 37:54.6 0 (0+0+0+0) 40
Давид Комац 28 40:46.1 3 (1+1+0+1) 6
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 12 40:44.5 3 (0+1+1+1) 29
Дуня Здоуц 25 42:47.3 4 (1+1+1+1) 12
Юлия Швайгер 27 43:04.9 5 (0+1+2+2) 8
Этап 7. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 1 42:29.3 1 (0+0+1+0) 60
Дуня Здоуц 10 44:57.3 1 (0+0+0+1) 31
Юлия Швайгер 37 46:13.7 3 (1+0+1+1) 4
Катарина Иннерхофер 39 46:16.2 4 (1+2+0+1) 2
Кристина Ридер 67 49:29.6 3 (0+1+1+1)
Симон Эдер 8 50:07.0 1 (0+0+0+1) 34
Давид Комац 12 50:40.3 0 (0+0+0+0) 29
Феликс Ляйтнер 29 52:13.3 4 (0+2+0+2) 12
Юлиан Эберхард 31 52:19.1 3 (1+0+0+2) 10
Харальд Леммерер 58 54:08.3 4 (0+2+2+0)
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 3 37:09.0 1 (0+0+1+0) 48
Дуня Здоуц 23 39:08.1 1 (0+0+0+1) 16
6 1:16:44.8 0+10 (0+3 0+7) 38
12 1:11:05.3 2+12 (0+7 2+5) 29
Симон Эдер 8 36:42.1 2 (0+0+1+1) 34
Давид Комац 16 37:14.4 1 (0+0+1+0) 25
Феликс Ляйтнер 29 39:09.6 5 (3+0+2+0) 4
ЧМ-2021. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
2 1:20:46.3 0+2 (0+1 0+1) 54
Симон Эдер 16 25:37.5 0 (0+0) 25
Давид Комац 38 26:24.1 1 (0+1) 3
Феликс Ляйтнер 52 26:44.2 3 (1+2)
Юлиан Эберхард 67 27:04.7 4 (1+3)
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 9 22:09.2 2 (1+1) 32
Дуня Здоуц 38 23:17.8 2 (0+2) 3
Катарина Иннерхофер 39 23:24.4 3 (1+2) 2
Юлия Швайгер 63 24:13.5 3 (3+0)
Симон Эдер 9 33:25.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 32
Давид Комац 24 34:31.8 1 (0+1+0+0) 17
Феликс Ляйтнер 45 36:14.1 5 (1+0+3+1)
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 2 30:55.4 1 (1+0+0+0) 54
Дуня Здоуц 11 32:12.8 0 (0+0+0+0) 30
Катарина Иннерхофер 37 34:14.0 5 (0+0+3+2) 4
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 4 44:19.9 2 (0+0+0+2) 43
Юлия Швайгер 10 44:48.5 1 (0+1+0+0) 31
Дуня Здоуц 42 47:07.8 3 (0+1+1+1)
Катарина Иннерхофер 46 47:32.2 5 (0+2+0+3)
Симон Эдер 7 51:27.3 1 (0+1+0+0) 36
Феликс Ляйтнер 14 52:44.7 2 (0+1+0+1) 27
Юлиан Эберхард 34 54:13.1 4 (2+0+1+1) 7
Давид Комац 49 54:57.8 3 (0+0+2+1)
6 37:45.9 1+7 (0+2 1+5) 38
7 1:11:43.3 0+15 (0+8 0+7) 36
10 1:14:58.5 1+6 (0+3 1+3) 31
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 1 36:05.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Симон Эдер 4 36:50.3 1 (0+0+0+1) 43
Этап 8. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
9 1:04:27.4 1+10 (0+5 1+5) 32
6 1:14:45.1 0+5 (0+0 0+5) 38
Юлия Швайгер 31 20:10.3 1 (0+1) 10
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 38 20:25.0 3 (1+2) 3
Дуня Здоуц 46 20:38.0 2 (0+2)
Катарина Иннерхофер 83 21:35.6 5 (2+3)
Симон Эдер 28 24:07.8 1 (0+1) 13
Феликс Ляйтнер 30 24:10.5 1 (1+0) 11
Давид Комац 68 25:04.1 2 (0+2)
Харальд Леммерер 81 25:38.6 3 (1+2)
Патрик Якоб 82 25:40.7 1 (0+1)
Дуня Здоуц 18 29:33.9 1 (0+0+0+1) 23
Юлия Швайгер 31 30:17.8 4 (2+0+2+0) 10
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 45 31:19.7 6 (4+1+1+0)
Феликс Ляйтнер 16 29:44.8 0 (0+0+0+0) 25
Симон Эдер 37 30:47.1 3 (0+2+0+1) 4
Этап 9. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Симон Эдер 11 22:47.4 0 (0+0) 30
Феликс Ляйтнер 42 23:54.0 2 (0+2)
Давид Комац 78 24:45.5 2 (1+1)
Харальд Леммерер 92 25:12.2 3 (0+3)
Юлия Швайгер 9 18:49.2 0 (0+0) 32
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 13 18:54.6 1 (0+1) 28
Дуня Здоуц 41 19:45.2 2 (1+1)
Катарина Иннерхофер 86 20:55.3 5 (2+3)
Симон Эдер 15 1:47.0 3 (0+0+1+2) 26
Феликс Ляйтнер 37 3:25.7 2 (0+1+0+1) 4
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 7 28:15.4 2 (0+0+1+1) 36
Дуня Здоуц 13 28:55.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 28
Юлия Швайгер 14 28:55.7 2 (0+1+0+1) 27
8 1:04:42.0 0+10 (0+4 0+6) 34
4 38:22.2 0+9 (0+3 0+6) 43
Этап 10. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 5 19:01.0 1 (0+1) 40
Юлия Швайгер 42 20:05.0 2 (2+0)
Дуня Здоуц 46 20:08.2 1 (1+0)
Катарина Иннерхофер 82 21:17.0 4 (1+3)
Симон Эдер 13 23:32.1 0 (0+0) 28
Феликс Ляйтнер 20 23:45.4 1 (0+1) 21
Давид Комац 35 24:07.4 0 (0+0) 6
Харальд Леммерер 72 25:08.2 3 (1+2)
Дуня Здоуц 14 35:32.6 5 (1+1+2+1) 27
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 21 35:50.8 9 (0+3+3+3) 20
Юлия Швайгер 35 36:38.6 6 (1+0+3+2) 6
Феликс Ляйтнер 8 34:02.7 2 (0+2+0+0) 34
Симон Эдер 11 34:12.7 3 (0+0+1+2) 30
Давид Комац 44 36:50.4 4 (0+0+2+2)
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 22 36:29.6 7 (2+2+0+3) 18
Дуня Здоуц 23 36:40.2 7 (1+0+2+4) 16
Симон Эдер 25 37:58.4 3 (0+1+1+1) 12
Феликс Ляйтнер 30 38:49.1 5 (1+1+1+2) 2