• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2020—21.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Стурла Холм Легрейд 1 48:57.0 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Йоханнес Бё 2 49:16.6 1 (1+0+0+0) 54
Тарьей Бё 12 51:29.7 3 (0+1+0+2) 29
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 13 51:39.9 2 (1+0+1+0) 28
Йоханнес Дале 23 52:13.4 2 (1+0+0+1) 18
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 38 53:18.9 4 (0+1+1+2) 3
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 20 46:47.4 3 (1+1+1+0) 21
Марте Рёйселанд 24 46:56.2 4 (1+2+0+1) 17
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 28 47:12.4 3 (0+1+0+2) 13
Ида Льен 30 47:27.5 2 (0+2+0+0) 11
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 59 49:45.3 4 (0+2+0+2)
Тириль Экхофф 67 50:20.1 7 (1+1+3+2)
Йоханнес Бё 1 23:53.0 0 (0+0) 60
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 4 24:44.9 1 (1+0) 43
Йоханнес Дале 13 25:07.9 2 (1+1) 28
Тарьей Бё 15 25:16.3 3 (1+2) 26
Стурла Холм Легрейд 18 25:20.6 1 (0+1) 23
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 24 25:41.6 2 (1+1) 17
Марте Рёйселанд 2 21:25.3 0 (0+0) 54
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 3 21:39.2 0 (0+0) 48
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 14 22:16.0 0 (0+0) 27
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 21 22:27.4 2 (1+1) 20
Тириль Экхофф 43 22:54.1 3 (3+0)
Ида Льен 63 23:33.7 3 (1+2)
Этап 2. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тарьей Бё 1 24:03.7 0 (0+0) 60
Йоханнес Бё 3 24:33.1 1 (1+0) 48
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 5 24:47.7 0 (0+0) 40
Йоханнес Дале 7 24:54.5 1 (0+1) 36
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 15 25:06.8 1 (1+0) 26
Стурла Холм Легрейд 22 25:16.0 2 (1+1) 19
Марте Рёйселанд 4 21:45.3 1 (0+1) 43
Тириль Экхофф 8 22:12.3 2 (0+2) 34
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 11 22:18.1 2 (0+2) 30
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 22 22:40.0 0 (0+0) 19
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 30 22:53.8 1 (0+1) 11
Ида Льен 73 24:17.7 5 (0+5)
Йоханнес Бё 3 32:46.2 3 (0+0+1+2) 48
Стурла Холм Легрейд 4 32:50.6 1 (0+1+0+0) 43
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 7 33:08.7 2 (1+1+0+0) 36
Йоханнес Дале 9 33:15.4 3 (0+0+1+2) 32
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 11 33:18.8 4 (0+1+1+2) 30
Тарьей Бё 12 33:28.1 5 (3+0+0+2) 29
8 1:15:48.8 3+10 (0+3 3+7) 34
1 1:16:21.0 0+9 (0+3 0+6) 60
Тириль Экхофф 1 31:05.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Марте Рёйселанд 2 31:27.4 2 (0+0+1+1) 54
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 6 32:09.7 2 (0+0+1+1) 38
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 31 33:57.1 4 (1+1+1+1) 10
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 39 34:38.4 4 (1+0+2+1) 2
Этап 3. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тириль Экхофф 2 20:20.8 1 (1+0) 54
Марте Рёйселанд 4 20:29.2 1 (0+1) 43
Ида Льен 12 20:54.3 1 (1+0) 29
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 16 21:01.6 1 (1+0) 25
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 19 21:04.6 2 (1+1) 22
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 55 22:10.8 2 (0+2)
Йоханнес Дале 1 23:32.5 0 (0+0) 60
Йоханнес Бё 4 24:13.7 1 (0+1) 43
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 7 24:23.6 1 (1+0) 36
Стурла Холм Легрейд 9 24:28.8 1 (0+1) 32
Тарьей Бё 11 24:33.1 2 (0+2) 30
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 25 25:03.0 2 (0+2) 16
1 1:08:04.3 1+6 (0+1 1+5) 60
Йоханнес Дале 3 33:28.2 2 (1+0+1+0) 48
Йоханнес Бё 4 33:36.7 3 (0+0+2+1) 43
Стурла Холм Легрейд 6 33:56.8 1 (0+0+1+0) 38
Тарьей Бё 7 34:00.3 3 (0+1+2+0) 36
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 12 34:29.9 2 (1+0+0+1) 29
Эрленд Бьонтегорд DNS
Марте Рёйселанд 1 29:04.6 2 (1+0+0+1) 60
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 5 29:57.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 40
Тириль Экхофф 17 31:00.7 6 (3+0+1+2) 24
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 19 31:04.4 4 (0+0+2+2) 22
Ида Льен 34 32:10.8 6 (0+0+3+3) 7
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 56 34:34.5 5 (1+0+2+2)
2 1:16:37.2 1+11 (0+2 1+9) 54
Этап 4. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Стурла Холм Легрейд 1 23:04.9 0 (0+0) 60
Йоханнес Дале 2 23:12.8 0 (0+0) 54
Йоханнес Бё 3 23:24.8 2 (2+0) 48
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 4 23:47.4 1 (1+0) 43
Тарьей Бё 14 24:16.3 2 (0+2) 27
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 24 24:37.0 2 (0+2) 17
Тириль Экхофф 1 19:38.0 1 (1+0) 60
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 2 19:45.6 0 (0+0) 54
Марте Рёйселанд 3 20:02.6 1 (1+0) 48
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 17 20:42.4 1 (0+1) 24
Ида Льен 68 22:01.8 4 (1+3)
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 69 22:02.9 2 (1+1)
Стурла Холм Легрейд 1 31:14.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 60
Йоханнес Бё 3 31:23.8 3 (2+0+1+0) 48
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 4 31:27.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 43
Йоханнес Дале 6 31:53.5 4 (0+0+3+1) 38
Тарьей Бё 7 31:55.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 36
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 23 33:27.0 3 (0+0+1+2) 18
Тириль Экхофф 1 28:24.8 1 (0+1+0+0) 60
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 4 28:53.0 2 (0+1+0+1) 43
Марте Рёйселанд 7 29:28.3 4 (1+0+2+1) 36
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 19 30:30.1 2 (2+0+0+0) 22
Тарьей Бё 3 36:02.6 1 (0+0+1+0) 48
Стурла Холм Легрейд 6 36:18.3 1 (0+0+0+1) 38
Йоханнес Бё 7 36:19.2 3 (0+0+1+2) 36
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 12 36:38.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 29
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 13 36:48.5 2 (1+0+1+0) 28
Йоханнес Дале 15 36:55.9 4 (0+1+1+2) 26
Марте Рёйселанд 1 34:05.4 1 (0+1+0+0) 60
Тириль Экхофф 2 34:19.4 1 (0+0+1+0) 54
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 12 35:11.3 3 (2+1+0+0) 29
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 13 35:17.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 28
Этап 5. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тириль Экхофф 1 23:54.0 0 (0+0) 60
Марте Рёйселанд 5 24:46.6 2 (1+1) 40
Ида Льен 27 25:34.3 2 (1+1) 14
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 34 25:48.5 0 (0+0) 7
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 73 27:16.5 5 (2+3)
Каролин Эрдаль 96 28:42.4 6 (2+4)
Йоханнес Бё 1 25:12.0 1 (0+1) 60
Тарьей Бё 2 25:22.8 0 (0+0) 54
Стурла Холм Легрейд 3 25:33.6 0 (0+0) 48
Йоханнес Дале 5 25:47.2 1 (1+0) 40
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 24 26:44.2 0 (0+0) 17
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 66 28:12.9 4 (3+1)
Тириль Экхофф 1 32:20.9 2 (0+1+0+1) 60
Марте Рёйселанд 2 32:21.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 22 35:33.0 0 (0+0+0+0) 19
Ида Льен 30 35:51.0 3 (2+0+0+1) 11
Стурла Холм Легрейд 1 36:01.8 2 (0+1+0+1) 60
Йоханнес Дале 2 36:17.4 2 (0+0+0+2) 54
Тарьей Бё 3 36:27.2 3 (0+0+0+3) 48
Йоханнес Бё 8 36:47.9 7 (1+1+4+1) 34
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 33 38:35.6 3 (0+2+1+0) 8
2 1:08:22.4 0+7 (0+3 0+4) 54
3 39:48.7 3+8 (0+3 3+5) 48
Этап 6. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Йоханнес Бё 1 24:43.6 0 (0+0) 60
Стурла Холм Легрейд 2 24:56.0 0 (0+0) 54
Йоханнес Дале 5 25:21.9 1 (0+1) 40
Тарьей Бё 13 25:41.5 1 (0+1) 28
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 16 25:52.1 1 (1+0) 25
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 20 26:03.0 0 (0+0) 21
Тириль Экхофф 1 22:33.8 1 (0+1) 60
Марте Рёйселанд 8 23:14.2 2 (1+1) 34
Ида Льен 32 24:05.2 2 (1+1) 9
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 38 24:21.0 1 (0+1) 3
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд DNF 1 (0+1)
2 1:22:32.2 1+4 (1+3 0+1) 54
7 1:17:17.0 2+15 (0+7 2+8) 36
Тарьей Бё 1 37:41.9 1 (0+0+0+1) 60
Йоханнес Бё 7 38:09.3 4 (1+1+1+1) 36
Стурла Холм Легрейд 12 38:20.3 2 (0+0+2+0) 29
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 15 38:39.2 2 (0+0+1+1) 26
Йоханнес Дале 16 38:41.7 4 (0+2+0+2) 25
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 22 39:26.4 2 (0+0+0+2) 18
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 4 40:24.1 2 (0+0+2+0) 43
Марте Рёйселанд 7 40:41.4 4 (1+1+1+1) 36
Тириль Экхофф 8 40:43.2 4 (0+1+3+0) 34
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 24 42:25.9 2 (0+0+2+0) 14
Этап 7. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тириль Экхофф 18 45:21.6 4 (1+2+0+1) 23
Марте Рёйселанд 31 45:58.9 4 (0+2+1+1) 10
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 35 46:07.7 3 (0+0+0+3) 6
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 38 46:14.7 2 (0+1+0+1) 3
Ида Льен 63 49:07.7 6 (1+2+1+2)
Стурла Холм Легрейд 2 49:40.3 2 (0+1+1+0) 54
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 7 50:04.0 2 (0+0+1+1) 36
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 9 50:32.2 2 (0+2+0+0) 32
Йоханнес Бё 10 50:38.2 4 (1+0+1+2) 31
Тарьей Бё 15 50:57.5 3 (1+0+0+2) 26
Йоханнес Дале 27 52:09.5 4 (0+1+2+1) 14
Марте Рёйселанд 7 37:41.3 3 (0+1+0+2) 36
Тириль Экхофф 8 37:48.9 4 (1+0+2+1) 34
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 13 38:14.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 28
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 28 40:08.8 5 (1+0+2+2) 6
2 1:14:26.6 1+9 (0+4 1+5) 54
6 1:08:32.0 1+12 (1+7 0+5) 38
Йоханнес Бё 1 35:44.3 1 (0+0+0+1) 60
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 4 36:33.4 3 (1+0+1+1) 43
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 6 36:34.9 3 (1+1+0+1) 38
Йоханнес Дале 9 36:49.1 4 (1+0+3+0) 32
Тарьей Бё 12 36:55.3 4 (1+0+1+2) 29
Стурла Холм Легрейд 14 36:58.0 3 (0+0+2+1) 27
ЧМ-2021. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
1 1:20:19.3 0+11 (0+4 0+7) 60
Йоханнес Дале 4 25:03.5 1 (0+1) 43
Йоханнес Бё 5 25:03.6 2 (2+0) 40
Стурла Холм Легрейд 7 25:06.8 0 (0+0) 36
Тарьей Бё 9 25:09.3 1 (0+1) 32
Тириль Экхофф 1 21:18.7 0 (0+0) 60
Марте Рёйселанд 6 22:02.2 2 (0+2) 38
Ида Льен 17 22:35.9 2 (0+2) 24
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 21 22:42.0 2 (0+2) 20
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 41 23:27.2 1 (0+1)
Йоханнес Бё 3 31:30.2 2 (0+1+1+0) 48
Стурла Холм Легрейд 6 32:20.0 1 (0+0+1+0) 38
Йоханнес Дале 11 33:42.0 5 (0+2+3+0) 30
Тарьей Бё 14 33:47.4 5 (1+1+2+1) 27
Тириль Экхофф 1 30:38.1 2 (1+0+1+0) 60
Марте Рёйселанд 9 32:04.6 3 (0+0+1+2) 32
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 10 32:12.2 2 (0+0+0+2) 31
Ида Льен 17 33:00.8 3 (1+0+0+2) 24
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 42 34:28.6 2 (1+0+1+0)
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 3 43:31.7 1 (0+1+0+0) 48
Ида Льен 11 44:52.0 2 (0+0+0+2) 30
Марте Рёйселанд 20 45:29.1 3 (0+0+1+2) 21
Тириль Экхофф 23 45:46.5 4 (1+1+2+0) 18
Стурла Холм Легрейд 1 49:27.6 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Йоханнес Дале 3 50:08.5 1 (0+1+0+0) 48
Йоханнес Бё 5 50:41.1 2 (0+1+0+1) 40
Тарьей Бё 70 56:34.6 6 (3+2+0+1)
2 36:45.2 0+9 (0+5 0+4) 54
1 1:10:39.0 0+11 (0+6 0+5) 60
1 1:12:27.4 0+8 (0+2 0+6) 60
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 2 36:27.4 1 (0+0+1+0) 54
Тириль Экхофф 3 36:28.7 3 (1+0+1+1) 48
Марте Рёйселанд 4 36:29.3 1 (0+1+0+0) 43
Ида Льен 24 39:13.0 4 (0+1+2+1) 14
Стурла Холм Легрейд 1 36:27.2 1 (0+0+0+1) 60
Йоханнес Дале 2 36:37.4 2 (0+1+1+0) 54
Тарьей Бё 6 37:00.5 2 (0+1+0+1) 38
Йоханнес Бё 8 37:12.6 5 (2+0+2+1) 34
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 16 38:26.8 4 (1+2+1+0) 25
Этап 8. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
5 1:04:06.6 1+10 (0+4 1+6) 40
3 1:14:01.3 3+9 (0+0 3+9) 48
Тириль Экхофф 1 18:48.4 1 (1+0) 60
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 6 19:05.8 0 (0+0) 38
Марте Рёйселанд 7 19:06.9 2 (2+0) 36
Ида Льен 56 20:46.2 4 (0+4)
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 63 20:52.6 2 (1+1)
Рагнхильд Фемстейневик 71 21:00.8 4 (4+0)
Стурла Холм Легрейд 4 23:08.4 1 (0+1) 43
Тарьей Бё 5 23:08.6 1 (0+1) 40
Йоханнес Бё 11 23:36.5 3 (1+2) 30
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 12 23:37.3 0 (0+0) 29
Йоханнес Дале 18 23:52.2 2 (0+2) 23
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 24 23:57.6 1 (1+0) 17
Тириль Экхофф 1 27:28.0 3 (0+0+1+2) 60
Марте Рёйселанд 3 27:57.9 3 (0+1+1+1) 48
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 12 29:12.5 5 (0+1+2+2) 29
Ида Льен 25 30:02.1 2 (0+0+2+0) 16
Тарьей Бё 1 28:17.3 1 (1+0+0+0) 60
Йоханнес Бё 2 28:25.5 2 (2+0+0+0) 54
Стурла Холм Легрейд 5 28:30.7 2 (1+1+0+0) 40
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 13 29:38.6 2 (1+0+1+0) 28
Йоханнес Дале 35 30:42.1 6 (2+1+1+2) 6
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 38 30:58.6 6 (2+1+2+1) 3
Этап 9. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тарьей Бё 2 22:18.5 0 (0+0) 54
Стурла Холм Легрейд 5 22:30.6 1 (0+1) 40
Йоханнес Дале 8 22:43.9 1 (0+1) 34
Йоханнес Бё 9 22:44.2 2 (2+0) 32
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 20 23:02.4 2 (0+2) 21
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 48 23:58.2 2 (1+1)
Тириль Экхофф 1 18:11.1 1 (0+1) 60
Марте Рёйселанд 14 18:57.8 2 (2+0) 27
Ида Льен 15 19:01.9 1 (0+1) 26
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 17 19:17.6 2 (0+2) 24
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 22 19:20.6 1 (1+0) 19
Рагнхильд Фемстейневик 47 19:52.2 3 (3+0)
Йоханнес Бё 2 8.0 2 (1+0+0+1) 54
Стурла Холм Легрейд 4 18.1 2 (0+0+1+1) 43
Тарьей Бё 6 25.8 2 (1+0+1+0) 38
Йоханнес Дале 9 1:14.8 4 (1+0+1+2) 32
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 11 1:23.0 3 (0+0+2+1) 30
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 18 2:09.3 2 (0+0+1+1) 23
Тириль Экхофф 1 27:13.6 1 (0+1+0+0) 60
Марте Рёйселанд 4 27:55.2 1 (1+0+0+0) 43
Ида Льен 12 28:52.8 2 (0+1+0+1) 29
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 24 29:46.2 4 (1+0+1+2) 17
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 35 30:35.7 4 (1+2+1+0) 6
Рагнхильд Фемстейневик 47 31:29.1 7 (1+2+1+3)
1 1:01:24.1 0+4 (0+2 0+2) 60
2 37:42.9 0+6 (0+2 0+4) 54
Этап 10. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тириль Экхофф 1 18:44.6 1 (0+1) 60
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 3 18:51.3 0 (0+0) 48
Марте Рёйселанд 6 19:02.8 1 (1+0) 38
Ида Льен 9 19:10.2 0 (0+0) 32
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 21 19:33.8 0 (0+0) 20
Каролин Эрдаль 49 20:14.6 1 (1+0)
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 54 20:21.2 2 (0+2)
Рагнхильд Фемстейневик 79 21:10.2 4 (2+2)
Тарьей Бё 3 22:41.5 0 (0+0) 48
Стурла Холм Легрейд 6 22:59.0 0 (0+0) 38
Йоханнес Бё 7 23:13.2 2 (2+0) 36
Йоханнес Дале 8 23:17.8 2 (1+1) 34
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 12 23:31.6 1 (1+0) 29
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 16 23:39.8 1 (0+1) 25
Филип Фьельд Андерсен 58 24:49.0 3 (1+2)
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 59 24:53.5 2 (1+1)
Марте Рёйселанд 1 32:54.8 4 (0+0+2+2) 60
Тириль Экхофф 2 33:24.1 4 (1+2+0+1) 54
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 5 34:49.6 2 (0+1+1+0) 40
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 13 35:32.6 4 (2+1+0+1) 28
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 23 35:52.1 9 (0+3+3+3) 18
Каролин Эрдаль 39 36:51.0 6 (1+0+1+4) 2
Ида Льен DNS
Стурла Холм Легрейд 1 32:40.5 2 (1+0+1+0) 60
Йоханнес Бё 2 33:03.1 3 (0+0+0+3) 54
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 7 33:54.5 3 (2+0+0+1) 36
Тарьей Бё 10 34:12.3 6 (1+0+2+3) 31
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 22 35:05.7 5 (3+0+1+1) 19
Йоханнес Дале 28 35:38.9 6 (2+1+1+2) 13
Филип Фьельд Андерсен 35 36:25.7 4 (0+1+2+1) 6
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 58 38:26.0 5 (2+0+2+1)
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 1 34:53.1 5 (0+1+3+1) 60
Тириль Экхофф 7 35:22.3 8 (2+3+1+2) 36
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 10 35:38.6 5 (0+3+2+0) 31
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 21 36:28.9 6 (2+1+1+2) 20
Марте Рёйселанд 29 38:09.2 10 (2+4+2+2) 4
Йоханнес Бё 3 36:01.2 3 (1+1+0+1) 48
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 4 36:15.9 3 (0+1+1+1) 43
Тарьей Бё 6 36:21.9 4 (1+0+2+1) 38
Стурла Холм Легрейд 8 36:32.1 4 (0+1+1+2) 34
Йоханнес Дале 9 36:38.0 4 (1+0+1+2) 32
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 15 36:58.5 4 (2+0+2+0) 26