• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2020—21.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Александр Логинов 10 51:16.2 2 (0+1+0+1) 31
Матвей Елисеев 26 52:37.2 1 (1+0+0+0) 15
Пётр Пащенко 37 53:13.5 1 (0+0+0+1) 4
Эдуард Латыпов 43 53:40.4 4 (1+0+1+2)
Семён Сучилов 50 54:01.6 3 (1+1+1+0)
Ульяна Кайшева 15 46:38.9 2 (0+1+1+0) 26
Тамара Воронина 27 47:11.0 1 (0+0+0+1) 14
Евгения Павлова 33 47:41.1 3 (0+1+1+1) 8
Лариса Куклина 48 48:45.7 2 (0+1+1+0)
Ирина Казакевич 52 49:05.8 4 (0+2+0+2)
Анастасия Гореева 56 49:25.6 4 (2+1+0+1)
Александр Логинов 12 25:06.8 1 (0+1) 29
Матвей Елисеев 14 25:11.6 1 (0+1) 27
Эдуард Латыпов 20 25:24.4 1 (0+1) 21
Семён Сучилов 36 26:15.6 1 (1+0) 5
Пётр Пащенко 62 27:01.0 2 (1+1)
Светлана Миронова 18 22:24.2 1 (1+0) 23
Ульяна Кайшева 26 22:33.3 1 (1+0) 15
Ирина Казакевич 28 22:37.6 1 (0+1) 13
Евгения Павлова 35 22:49.1 2 (2+0) 6
Лариса Куклина 46 23:01.6 2 (1+1)
Тамара Воронина 74 23:51.4 3 (1+2)
Этап 2. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Матвей Елисеев 33 25:33.4 0 (0+0) 8
Александр Логинов 34 25:37.0 3 (0+3) 7
Эдуард Латыпов 46 25:59.4 4 (2+2)
Антон Бабиков 55 26:26.0 2 (1+1)
Пётр Пащенко 72 26:57.4 2 (0+2)
Семён Сучилов 85 27:30.9 4 (2+2)
Светлана Миронова 10 22:15.2 1 (0+1) 31
Ирина Казакевич 13 22:19.4 1 (0+1) 28
Тамара Воронина 27 22:47.1 0 (0+0) 14
Евгения Павлова 44 23:13.1 3 (2+1)
Ульяна Кайшева 54 23:32.2 3 (1+2)
Анастасия Гореева 81 24:37.9 5 (2+3)
Эдуард Латыпов 21 34:10.1 2 (0+0+2+0) 20
Александр Логинов 24 34:16.0 4 (1+1+1+1) 17
Матвей Елисеев 28 34:33.4 3 (1+1+1+0) 13
Антон Бабиков 52 36:58.8 6 (2+0+3+1)
4 1:15:15.8 2+11 (0+3 2+8) 43
4 1:17:29.0 0+7 (0+0 0+7) 43
Евгения Павлова 13 32:51.6 1 (0+0+0+1) 28
Светлана Миронова 14 32:55.8 4 (0+1+2+1) 27
Ирина Казакевич 16 33:03.1 3 (1+0+1+1) 25
Ульяна Кайшева 50 36:30.7 6 (2+0+3+1)
Тамара Воронина Круг 9 (4+2+3)
Этап 3. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ульяна Кайшева 18 21:02.7 1 (0+1) 23
Ирина Казакевич 23 21:17.1 1 (1+0) 18
Лариса Куклина 31 21:30.7 1 (1+0) 10
Евгения Павлова 51 22:03.2 3 (1+2)
Светлана Миронова 73 22:37.1 4 (3+1)
Тамара Воронина 93 23:33.4 4 (1+3)
Александр Логинов 20 24:57.7 1 (1+0) 21
Эдуард Латыпов 21 24:58.3 1 (1+0) 20
Евгений Гараничев 29 25:06.3 0 (0+0) 12
Матвей Елисеев 32 25:15.0 2 (1+1) 9
Антон Бабиков 57 25:56.0 2 (0+2)
Саид Каримулла Халили 71 26:12.9 3 (2+1)
8 1:09:55.3 1+8 (0+4 1+4) 34
Евгений Гараничев 14 34:44.7 1 (0+0+1+0) 27
Матвей Елисеев 19 34:58.4 2 (2+0+0+0) 22
Александр Логинов 21 34:59.5 3 (2+0+1+0) 20
Эдуард Латыпов 24 35:02.0 2 (0+0+0+2) 17
Антон Бабиков 31 35:20.3 0 (0+0+0+0) 10
Ирина Казакевич 14 30:42.1 2 (0+1+0+1) 27
Лариса Куклина 23 31:23.9 3 (0+1+1+1) 18
Ульяна Кайшева 27 31:37.0 4 (1+2+1+0) 14
Евгения Павлова 42 32:38.3 4 (1+0+2+1)
4 1:17:45.0 1+9 (0+2 1+7) 43
Этап 4. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Евгений Гараничев 13 24:14.8 0 (0+0) 28
Александр Логинов 17 24:26.2 2 (1+1) 24
Эдуард Латыпов 30 24:55.4 2 (2+0) 11
Антон Бабиков 34 24:56.5 0 (0+0) 7
Матвей Елисеев 38 25:07.6 2 (1+1) 3
Саид Каримулла Халили 73 26:02.1 1 (0+1)
Евгения Павлова 18 20:43.3 0 (0+0) 23
Анастасия Гореева 24 21:02.5 1 (0+1) 17
Татьяна Акимова 33 21:10.0 2 (0+2) 8
Светлана Миронова 39 21:18.8 3 (2+1) 2
Ульяна Кайшева 48 21:26.1 3 (1+2)
Ирина Казакевич 61 21:49.9 4 (2+2)
Матвей Елисеев 18 33:05.8 0 (0+0+0+0) 23
Александр Логинов 22 33:20.4 3 (2+0+1+0) 19
Евгений Гараничев 25 33:27.9 3 (0+0+2+1) 16
Эдуард Латыпов 29 33:46.6 2 (0+1+1+0) 12
Антон Бабиков 37 34:25.1 2 (0+0+1+1) 4
Татьяна Акимова 29 31:05.2 2 (1+1+0+0) 12
Евгения Павлова 33 31:12.9 5 (0+1+2+2) 8
Светлана Миронова 43 31:53.6 4 (1+0+3+0)
Анастасия Гореева 44 31:54.4 5 (2+0+1+2)
Ульяна Кайшева 50 32:34.0 5 (2+2+0+1)
Александр Логинов 10 36:26.1 2 (0+0+2+0) 31
Матвей Елисеев 20 37:30.1 3 (0+1+1+1) 21
Евгений Гараничев 21 37:35.2 1 (0+0+0+1) 20
Эдуард Латыпов 23 37:42.9 3 (1+0+1+1) 16
Ирина Казакевич 24 36:58.1 5 (1+1+2+1) 14
Этап 5. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Евгения Павлова 6 24:53.1 0 (0+0) 38
Светлана Миронова 15 25:07.6 2 (2+0) 26
Лариса Куклина 20 25:15.7 0 (0+0) 21
Ульяна Кайшева 22 25:19.8 1 (1+0) 19
Ирина Казакевич 56 26:38.5 3 (1+2)
Наталья Гербулова 87 27:59.8 3 (1+2)
Эдуард Латыпов 11 26:12.6 1 (1+0) 30
Матвей Елисеев 16 26:25.4 1 (0+1) 25
Александр Логинов 19 26:33.1 1 (0+1) 22
Кирилл Стрельцов 27 26:53.1 0 (0+0) 14
Евгений Гараничев 60 27:51.5 3 (0+3)
Антон Бабиков 74 28:23.1 2 (1+1)
Светлана Миронова 4 33:32.1 2 (1+0+1+0) 43
Ульяна Кайшева 19 35:00.8 2 (1+0+0+1) 22
Лариса Куклина 25 35:42.2 4 (0+0+2+2) 16
Евгения Павлова 31 35:53.7 6 (1+2+0+3) 10
Ирина Казакевич 37 36:25.5 3 (0+0+2+1) 4
Матвей Елисеев 16 37:20.5 3 (1+1+0+1) 25
Александр Логинов 17 37:22.1 2 (0+0+1+1) 24
Эдуард Латыпов 22 37:58.6 5 (2+1+2+0) 19
Кирилл Стрельцов 51 40:45.5 5 (1+2+0+2)
Евгений Гараничев 54 41:09.8 5 (1+3+0+1)
1 1:08:21.7 0+7 (0+3 0+4) 60
9 41:08.3 2+12 (0+5 2+7) 32
Этап 6. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Матвей Елисеев 10 25:31.1 0 (0+0) 31
Эдуард Латыпов 15 25:49.4 1 (1+0) 26
Александр Логинов 21 26:03.5 1 (1+0) 20
Кирилл Стрельцов 30 26:34.1 1 (0+1) 11
Евгений Гараничев 44 26:53.4 1 (1+0)
Игорь Малиновский 92 29:03.7 2 (1+1)
Ульяна Кайшева 19 23:45.3 1 (1+0) 22
Светлана Миронова 21 23:48.1 2 (0+2) 20
Лариса Куклина 41 24:23.4 2 (1+1)
Евгения Павлова 43 24:24.5 2 (1+1)
Екатерина Носкова 50 24:32.8 3 (1+2)
Ирина Казакевич 72 25:28.0 5 (0+5)
4 1:24:23.3 0+9 (0+5 0+4) 43
4 1:15:14.0 1+7 (0+2 1+5) 43
Матвей Елисеев 6 38:02.0 1 (0+0+0+1) 38
Эдуард Латыпов 29 41:37.2 7 (1+3+1+2) 4
Светлана Миронова 11 40:44.4 4 (1+0+1+2) 30
Ульяна Кайшева 19 41:30.0 3 (0+0+2+1) 22
Этап 7. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Евгения Павлова 6 44:18.4 2 (0+1+0+1) 38
Светлана Миронова 7 44:20.6 2 (0+0+1+1) 36
Ульяна Кайшева 9 44:24.9 2 (0+0+2+0) 32
Лариса Куклина 14 45:15.3 1 (0+0+1+0) 27
Татьяна Акимова 54 48:08.9 5 (1+0+1+3)
Ирина Казакевич 65 49:10.7 6 (1+1+1+3)
Александр Логинов 1 48:41.8 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Евгений Гараничев 14 50:53.0 2 (1+0+1+0) 27
Эдуард Латыпов 50 53:19.7 4 (1+0+0+3)
Антон Бабиков 51 53:39.4 3 (0+2+0+1)
Кирилл Стрельцов 65 54:47.5 5 (0+2+2+1)
Илья Гаврилов 91 59:29.2 5 (2+1+2+0)
Светлана Миронова 6 37:34.8 2 (0+0+0+2) 38
Евгения Павлова 11 38:07.9 2 (0+0+0+2) 30
Лариса Куклина 12 38:08.5 1 (1+0+0+0) 29
Ульяна Кайшева 22 38:58.4 3 (1+0+2+0) 18
3 1:15:16.6 1+7 (0+0 1+7) 48
1 1:07:32.4 0+9 (0+2 0+7) 60
Александр Логинов 19 37:32.9 4 (1+0+2+1) 22
Эдуард Латыпов 20 37:33.2 5 (1+1+2+1) 21
Матвей Елисеев 28 39:02.1 3 (1+0+1+1) 6
Евгений Гараничев 30 39:55.9 7 (3+1+2+1) 2
ЧМ-2021. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
9 1:22:30.7 2+9 (0+5 2+4) 32
Эдуард Латыпов 10 25:14.4 1 (0+1) 31
Матвей Елисеев 19 25:42.7 0 (0+0) 22
Александр Логинов 26 25:56.1 2 (1+1) 15
Антон Бабиков 53 26:47.5 1 (0+1)
Саид Каримулла Халили 64 27:00.1 2 (2+0)
Ирина Казакевич 19 22:38.3 1 (0+1) 22
Ульяна Кайшева 36 23:15.0 2 (2+0) 5
Евгения Павлова 51 23:45.7 2 (1+1)
Светлана Миронова 64 24:24.2 6 (2+4)
Эдуард Латыпов 7 32:57.2 2 (0+0+1+1) 36
Александр Логинов 16 33:50.7 4 (1+0+1+2) 25
Матвей Елисеев 17 34:07.2 3 (3+0+0+0) 24
Антон Бабиков 56 38:01.9 6 (2+2+1+1)
Ирина Казакевич 23 33:23.8 3 (0+0+1+2) 18
Ульяна Кайшева 29 33:46.1 3 (1+1+1+0) 12
Евгения Павлова 40 34:18.7 3 (3+0+0+0) 1
Светлана Миронова 5 44:33.5 2 (0+0+1+1) 40
Лариса Куклина 14 44:56.0 1 (1+0+0+0) 27
Ульяна Кайшева 24 45:49.5 2 (1+0+0+1) 17
Татьяна Акимова 29 46:06.6 2 (1+1+0+0) 12
Саид Каримулла Халили 6 51:12.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 38
Евгений Гараничев 16 52:58.5 2 (0+1+0+1) 25
Александр Логинов 31 54:02.6 3 (1+2+0+0) 10
Матвей Елисеев 61 55:29.6 3 (2+1+0+0)
11 38:54.1 0+12 (0+6 0+6) 30
11 1:12:49.9 1+7 (0+2 1+5) 30
3 1:13:18.3 0+5 (0+2 0+3) 48
Светлана Миронова 19 38:27.5 6 (0+1+4+1) 22
Ирина Казакевич 20 38:31.0 4 (0+0+2+2) 21
Александр Логинов 9 37:17.2 2 (0+1+0+1) 32
Эдуард Латыпов 14 37:59.3 2 (0+1+1+0) 27
Матвей Елисеев 15 38:11.1 3 (1+1+1+0) 26
Саид Каримулла Халили 20 38:46.3 3 (1+1+0+1) 21
Этап 8. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
8 1:04:18.2 0+11 (0+4 0+7) 34
2 1:13:49.8 0+8 (0+5 0+3) 54
Ульяна Кайшева 13 19:29.8 1 (0+1) 28
Светлана Миронова 24 19:57.4 2 (0+2) 17
Ирина Казакевич 32 20:12.1 2 (1+1) 9
Лариса Куклина 53 20:41.4 3 (0+3)
Евгения Павлова 54 20:42.7 2 (0+2)
Татьяна Акимова 68 20:59.2 2 (0+2)
Эдуард Латыпов 10 23:35.2 1 (0+1) 31
Саид Каримулла Халили 16 23:51.4 0 (0+0) 25
Александр Логинов 23 23:57.5 1 (1+0) 18
Матвей Елисеев 34 24:18.8 2 (2+0) 7
Евгений Гараничев 37 24:28.2 1 (0+1) 4
Кирилл Стрельцов 65 25:00.5 2 (1+1)
Светлана Миронова 14 29:17.8 3 (1+0+1+1) 27
Ульяна Кайшева 21 29:52.2 3 (0+0+0+3) 20
Евгения Павлова 23 29:59.1 1 (0+0+1+0) 18
Ирина Казакевич 36 30:25.2 4 (0+2+0+2) 5
Лариса Куклина 58 33:58.2 10 (4+1+2+3)
Александр Логинов 19 29:53.7 3 (1+0+1+1) 22
Эдуард Латыпов 23 30:12.5 4 (1+0+2+1) 18
Матвей Елисеев 24 30:14.6 2 (1+1+0+0) 17
Саид Каримулла Халили 36 30:44.0 3 (0+1+1+1) 5
Евгений Гараничев 46 31:37.6 4 (2+1+1+0)
Этап 9. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Матвей Елисеев 16 22:57.1 0 (0+0) 25
Александр Логинов 17 22:57.4 0 (0+0) 24
Эдуард Латыпов 25 23:14.6 2 (1+1) 16
Евгений Гараничев 30 23:30.0 0 (0+0) 11
Саид Каримулла Халили 38 23:51.1 2 (1+1) 3
Кирилл Стрельцов 63 24:21.4 2 (0+2)
Татьяна Акимова 25 19:31.5 1 (1+0) 16
Лариса Куклина 42 19:45.4 1 (0+1)
Светлана Миронова 52 19:59.7 3 (1+2)
Ульяна Кайшева 58 20:08.9 4 (1+3)
Евгения Павлова 65 20:20.4 3 (1+2)
Ирина Казакевич 81 20:45.9 4 (0+4)
Матвей Елисеев 10 1:19.3 1 (1+0+0+0) 31
Александр Логинов 17 1:56.3 3 (1+0+1+1) 24
Эдуард Латыпов 21 2:23.7 4 (0+1+2+1) 20
Саид Каримулла Халили 22 2:31.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 19
Евгений Гараничев 32 3:01.9 2 (1+0+0+1) 9
Лариса Куклина 37 30:39.1 3 (1+1+1+0) 4
Ульяна Кайшева 43 31:09.7 4 (1+1+1+1)
Татьяна Акимова 51 31:49.5 5 (1+4+0+0)
Светлана Миронова 57 32:48.5 8 (2+2+2+2)
7 1:04:28.2 3+9 (0+1 3+8) 36
5 38:52.2 0+7 (0+0 0+7) 40
Этап 10. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ульяна Кайшева 16 19:23.5 0 (0+0) 25
Светлана Миронова 24 19:37.2 2 (1+1) 17
Лариса Куклина 29 19:43.1 1 (1+0) 12
Анастасия Гореева 38 19:56.7 2 (2+0) 3
Татьяна Акимова 45 20:07.9 1 (0+1)
Евгения Павлова 49 20:14.6 1 (0+1)
Анастасия Шевченко 53 20:20.2 1 (1+0)
Ирина Казакевич 100 22:44.7 7 (2+5)
Евгений Гараничев 11 23:28.9 0 (0+0) 30
Матвей Елисеев 21 23:45.8 1 (1+0) 20
Эдуард Латыпов 23 23:49.9 2 (2+0) 18
Александр Логинов 26 23:52.3 1 (0+1) 15
Кирилл Стрельцов 64 24:56.9 1 (0+1)
Саид Каримулла Халили 68 25:04.0 3 (1+2)
Ульяна Кайшева 8 35:05.9 5 (1+0+2+2) 34
Лариса Куклина 10 35:08.3 5 (0+1+3+1) 31
Светлана Миронова 34 36:33.8 7 (4+0+2+1) 7
Анастасия Шевченко 47 37:35.6 6 (2+1+3+0)
Анастасия Гореева 49 37:39.1 8 (3+0+4+1)
Татьяна Акимова 53 37:52.6 9 (0+3+4+2)
Евгения Павлова 55 38:15.1 8 (2+1+2+3)
Евгений Гараничев 12 34:26.0 3 (0+0+1+2) 29
Александр Логинов 15 34:44.7 4 (1+0+1+2) 26
Эдуард Латыпов 18 34:58.7 5 (0+2+2+1) 23
Матвей Елисеев 45 36:52.9 4 (1+1+2+0)
Ульяна Кайшева 5 35:13.2 5 (1+1+2+1) 40
Светлана Миронова 8 35:26.4 5 (1+1+1+2) 34
Эдуард Латыпов 2 35:52.6 2 (0+0+2+0) 54
Матвей Елисеев 17 37:13.5 3 (1+2+0+0) 24
Евгений Гараничев 21 37:25.4 4 (0+0+3+1) 20