• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2020—21.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Туомас Харьюла 14 51:44.1 1 (0+1+0+0) 27
Теро Сеппяля 61 55:23.2 5 (1+2+1+1)
Якко Олави Ранта 66 55:53.4 3 (0+1+0+2)
Мари Эдер 32 47:36.3 3 (0+1+0+2) 9
Суви Минккинен 69 50:30.0 4 (0+2+1+1)
Венла Лехтонен 79 51:12.7 4 (0+2+0+2)
Эрика Яэнкаэ DNF 6 (0+4+0+2)
Теро Сеппяля 41 26:20.9 3 (1+2)
Олли Хиденсало 42 26:22.5 1 (0+1)
Туомас Харьюла 54 26:43.1 1 (1+0)
Мари Эдер 54 23:17.5 3 (1+2)
Суви Минккинен 78 24:03.7 2 (1+1)
Санна Лаари 84 24:14.3 2 (0+2)
Эрика Яэнкаэ 100 25:48.6 4 (0+4)
Этап 2. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Теро Сеппяля 31 25:30.9 1 (0+1) 10
Олли Хиденсало 57 26:26.8 2 (1+1)
Туомас Харьюла 76 27:02.3 1 (0+1)
Суви Минккинен 71 24:12.8 2 (1+1)
Эрика Яэнкаэ 75 24:21.0 2 (1+1)
Санна Лаари 85 24:55.7 3 (1+2)
Мари Эдер 93 25:17.2 7 (3+4)
Теро Сеппяля 37 35:12.6 5 (0+2+1+2) 4
Олли Хиденсало 56 37:21.8 7 (2+1+2+2)
14 1:17:28.0 0+12 (0+7 0+5) 27
13 1:20:12.6 1+13 (0+5 1+8) 28
Этап 3. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Мари Эдер 15 21:00.8 1 (0+1) 26
Суви Минккинен 56 22:13.2 2 (1+1)
Венла Лехтонен 63 22:24.8 1 (0+1)
Эрика Яэнкаэ 70 22:34.6 1 (1+0)
Теро Сеппяля 16 24:50.7 1 (0+1) 25
Олли Хиденсало 18 24:53.7 1 (1+0) 23
Якко Олави Ранта 45 25:37.7 0 (0+0)
14 1:11:57.8 0+14 (0+8 0+6) 27
Теро Сеппяля 26 35:12.4 4 (2+0+1+1) 15
Олли Хиденсало 38 36:58.2 6 (1+1+3+1) 3
Якко Олави Ранта 52 38:02.2 5 (1+1+1+2)
Мари Эдер 21 31:13.8 3 (0+0+2+1) 20
Суви Минккинен 44 32:45.5 3 (0+2+0+1)
10 1:19:06.5 1+10 (1+4 0+6) 31
Этап 4. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Теро Сеппяля 31 24:55.9 1 (0+1) 10
Туомас Харьюла 41 25:08.5 2 (1+1)
Олли Хиденсало 66 25:52.5 2 (1+1)
Суви Минккинен 44 21:22.3 1 (1+0)
Мари Эдер 78 22:18.7 4 (0+4)
Венла Лехтонен 84 22:32.1 2 (0+2)
Теро Сеппяля 44 34:53.8 6 (2+1+0+3)
Туомас Харьюла 54 36:20.3 4 (1+1+2+0)
Суви Минккинен 25 30:53.7 1 (1+0+0+0) 16
Этап 5. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Мари Эдер 55 26:38.2 4 (2+2)
Эрика Яэнкаэ 60 26:45.3 1 (0+1)
Венла Лехтонен 72 27:12.7 1 (1+0)
Суви Минккинен 75 27:21.2 2 (1+1)
Теро Сеппяля 46 27:21.4 3 (2+1)
Туомас Харьюла 52 27:35.8 1 (1+0)
Олли Хиденсало 93 29:22.4 5 (2+3)
Мари Эдер 34 36:10.6 2 (0+1+0+1) 7
Эрика Яэнкаэ 55 40:23.5 5 (2+0+1+2)
Теро Сеппяля 41 39:25.1 4 (1+2+1+0)
Туомас Харьюла 50 40:40.6 2 (0+1+1+0)
8 1:10:21.4 0+5 (0+3 0+2) 34
19 Круг 2+13 (1+9 1+4) 22
Этап 6. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Теро Сеппяля 31 26:34.7 2 (1+1) 10
Туомас Харьюла 45 26:53.5 0 (0+0)
Якко Олави Ранта 62 27:28.7 2 (2+0)
Мари Эдер 37 24:16.8 2 (1+1) 4
Суви Минккинен 56 24:43.0 1 (0+1)
Эрика Яэнкаэ 70 25:16.5 2 (1+1)
Венла Лехтонен 81 26:01.2 4 (2+2)
10 1:26:00.9 0+7 (0+3 0+4) 31
13 1:18:39.0 0+10 (0+4 0+6) 28
Этап 7. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Суви Минккинен 58 48:30.3 4 (1+2+1+0)
Венла Лехтонен 68 49:37.3 5 (1+1+2+1)
Эрика Яэнкаэ 78 50:50.3 4 (0+3+0+1)
Мари Эдер DNS
Теро Сеппяля 19 51:27.4 3 (2+0+1+0) 22
Туомас Харьюла 64 54:46.6 4 (0+1+2+1)
Олли Хиденсало 66 55:00.4 5 (0+2+1+2)
7 1:16:56.7 0+9 (0+3 0+6) 36
17 1:12:54.2 0+9 (0+6 0+3) 24
ЧМ-2021. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
13 1:23:54.4 0+6 (0+2 0+4) 28
Теро Сеппяля 28 26:00.2 2 (0+2) 13
Олли Хиденсало 29 26:00.7 1 (1+0) 12
Туомас Харьюла 47 26:40.6 1 (1+0)
Мари Эдер 56 23:51.7 3 (0+3)
Эрика Яэнкаэ 62 24:12.8 0 (0+0)
Анастасия Киннунен 80 25:03.8 4 (4+0)
Суви Минккинен 85 25:28.0 4 (3+1)
Туомас Харьюла 27 34:42.4 1 (0+0+0+1) 14
Теро Сеппяля 32 35:00.4 4 (0+1+1+2) 9
Олли Хиденсало 52 37:03.2 6 (0+1+2+3)
Мари Эдер 31 33:52.5 1 (1+0+0+0) 10
Мари Эдер 44 47:25.2 4 (0+3+0+1)
Суви Минккинен 57 48:30.4 3 (0+1+0+2)
Эрика Яэнкаэ 81 51:16.1 3 (0+3+0+0)
Венла Лехтонен DNF
Теро Сеппяля 37 54:24.0 4 (0+1+0+3) 4
Туомас Харьюла 65 56:02.2 4 (1+0+0+3)
Олли Хиденсало 95 1:01:15.7 8 (3+3+0+2)
25 41:01.0 2+16 (1+8 1+8) 16
14 1:15:25.8 1+7 (0+2 1+5) 27
19 1:19:37.2 1+8 (1+2 0+6) 22
Этап 8. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
19 1:08:34.0 3+12 (0+4 3+8) 22
16 1:18:38.3 2+14 (0+4 2+10) 25
Мари Эдер 18 19:46.7 1 (1+0) 23
Суви Минккинен 52 20:41.2 2 (1+1)
Анастасия Киннунен 65 20:54.5 2 (0+2)
Эрика Яэнкаэ 84 21:35.8 2 (1+1)
Теро Сеппяля 26 24:05.5 0 (0+0) 15
Туомас Харьюла 48 24:40.2 0 (0+0)
Якко Олави Ранта 85 25:45.5 3 (1+2)
Мари Эдер 37 30:26.4 5 (1+0+3+1) 4
Суви Минккинен 46 31:21.9 3 (0+0+1+2)
Теро Сеппяля 33 30:29.6 3 (0+1+1+1) 8
Туомас Харьюла Круг 8 (5+2+1)
Этап 9. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Теро Сеппяля 40 23:52.5 3 (1+2) 1
Туомас Харьюла 47 23:56.9 1 (1+0)
Якко Олави Ранта 53 24:04.8 1 (0+1)
Анастасия Киннунен 44 19:46.9 0 (0+0)
Мари Эдер 45 19:50.3 3 (2+1)
Суви Минккинен 49 19:54.0 0 (0+0)
Эрика Яэнкаэ 89 21:02.0 1 (0+1)
Теро Сеппяля 25 2:43.7 3 (0+0+3+0) 16
Туомас Харьюла 48 4:11.2 5 (1+1+0+3)
Якко Олави Ранта 50 4:17.6 4 (0+0+1+3)
Суви Минккинен 39 30:43.6 2 (0+1+0+1) 2
Мари Эдер 50 31:41.3 6 (2+2+1+1)
Анастасия Киннунен 56 32:29.5 3 (0+0+2+1)
25 Круг 4+12 (1+6 3+6) 16
13 39:30.5 0+8 (0+3 0+5) 28
Этап 10. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Суви Минккинен 36 19:55.3 0 (0+0) 5
Мари Эдер 63 20:35.2 3 (1+2)
Анастасия Киннунен 90 21:28.8 3 (1+2)
Эрика Яэнкаэ DNS
Теро Сеппяля 45 24:22.7 2 (2+0)
Хейкки Лайтинен 84 25:39.2 3 (1+2)
Туомас Харьюла 88 25:47.6 2 (1+1)
Суви Минккинен 40 37:03.9 6 (2+0+3+1) 1
Теро Сеппяля 34 36:20.3 6 (1+2+1+2) 7