• Даты проведения:
    27.11.2021—20.05.2022
  • Статус:
    идёт
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 2 44:01.2 1 (0+0+0+1) 54
Юлия Швайгер 51 48:11.9 3 (0+2+0+1)
Дуня Здоуц 62 48:25.2 2 (1+0+1+0)
Анна Юппе 81 49:26.4 4 (2+0+1+1)
Кристина Ридер 93 50:41.4 4 (2+0+1+1)
Симон Эдер 16 53:57.6 2 (0+2+0+0) 25
Феликс Ляйтнер 20 54:14.8 4 (2+1+0+1) 21
Давид Комац 33 55:15.5 2 (0+1+1+0) 8
Юлиан Эберхард 71 57:42.2 4 (0+1+3+0)
Магнус Оберхаузер 89 59:38.7 5 (1+2+0+2)
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 21 20:16.6 2 (1+1) 20
Дуня Здоуц 31 20:34.3 0 (0+0) 10
Кристина Ридер 36 20:42.3 0 (0+0) 5
Юлия Швайгер 57 21:05.1 1 (1+0)
Анна Юппе 70 21:20.1 1 (0+1)
Симон Эдер 20 23:51.3 0 (0+0) 21
Феликс Ляйтнер 31 24:05.4 1 (0+1) 10
Юлиан Эберхард 58 24:55.4 2 (1+1)
Давид Комац 80 25:25.8 2 (1+1)
Магнус Оберхаузер 99 25:47.7 2 (0+2)
Этап 2. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 1 19:30.2 0 (0+0) 60
Дуня Здоуц 33 20:52.7 0 (0+0) 8
Юлия Швайгер 44 21:16.1 0 (0+0)
Анна Юппе 59 21:33.6 1 (0+1)
Кристина Ридер 78 22:03.7 1 (1+0)
Симон Эдер 27 24:20.4 1 (0+1) 14
Феликс Ляйтнер 35 24:30.1 1 (1+0) 6
Магнус Оберхаузер 81 25:44.7 2 (1+1)
Давид Комац 104 26:39.7 3 (2+1)
Юлиан Эберхард DNF 0 (0)
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 4 32:28.5 0 (0+0+0+0) 43
Дуня Здоуц 43 36:20.2 3 (1+0+2+0)
Юлия Швайгер 54 38:00.0 4 (0+1+2+1)
Анна Юппе 57 40:00.1 8 (1+2+3+2)
17 1:19:22.5 4+10 (3+3 1+7) 24
17 Круг 1+4 (0+0 1+4) 24
Симон Эдер 6 31:07.0 0 (0+0+0+0) 38
Феликс Ляйтнер 51 34:30.3 5 (3+1+1+0)
Этап 3. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Феликс Ляйтнер 32 27:20.5 2 (1+1) 9
Симон Эдер 40 27:35.7 2 (0+2) 1
Давид Комац 56 27:51.7 1 (1+0)
Патрик Якоб 80 28:37.1 1 (0+1)
Лукас Питцер 101 29:22.0 3 (2+1)
Магнус Оберхаузер 109 29:49.0 3 (1+2)
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 26 22:31.5 2 (0+2) 15
Юлия Швайгер 55 23:23.1 1 (0+1)
Дуня Здоуц 90 24:25.8 3 (1+2)
Кристина Ридер 90 24:25.8 1 (0+1)
Анна Юппе 93 24:27.6 3 (3+0)
Феликс Ляйтнер 7 34:38.3 0 (0+0+0+0) 36
Симон Эдер 38 36:35.4 3 (0+1+0+2) 3
Давид Комац 49 37:31.6 2 (0+1+0+1)
6 1:15:46.2 0+5 (0+1 0+4) 38
16 1:19:11.9 1+10 (0+4 1+6) 25
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 23 32:07.8 4 (1+1+0+2) 18
Юлия Швайгер DNS
Этап 4. Анси, Франция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 4 20:46.9 0 (0+0) 43
Дуня Здоуц 70 22:40.9 1 (0+1)
Катарина Иннерхофер 71 22:41.0 4 (1+3)
Феликс Ляйтнер 23 24:43.9 1 (0+1) 18
Симон Эдер 34 25:08.0 2 (1+1) 7
Давид Комац 43 25:21.5 0 (0+0)
Патрик Якоб 97 26:46.0 1 (0+1)
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 7 30:07.5 1 (0+0+0+1) 36
Симон Эдер 21 33:13.4 1 (0+0+1+0) 20
Феликс Ляйтнер 22 33:24.0 2 (0+0+1+1) 19
Давид Комац 43 35:03.3 2 (0+1+1+0)
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 9 35:52.8 1 (0+0+0+1) 32
Феликс Ляйтнер 4 36:10.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 43
Симон Эдер 17 37:11.7 1 (0+0+1+0) 24
Этап 5. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Феликс Ляйтнер 50 29:05.5 2 (1+1)
Симон Эдер 55 29:11.1 2 (1+1)
Патрик Якоб 88 30:47.0 2 (0+2)
Давид Комац 89 30:50.1 4 (2+2)
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 18 24:37.5 2 (1+1) 23
Катарина Иннерхофер 63 25:53.3 4 (2+2)
Юлия Швайгер 71 26:12.7 2 (1+1)
Кристина Ридер 90 27:17.8 2 (1+1)
11 1:33:17.9 0+10 (0+3 0+7) 30
2 42:18.6 1+13 (0+5 1+8) 54
Феликс Ляйтнер 16 38:31.5 2 (0+0+1+1) 25
Симон Эдер DNS
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 6 34:40.7 1 (1+0+0+0) 38
Этап 6. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 6 20:27.3 0 (0+0) 38
Катарина Иннерхофер 78 22:36.0 4 (0+4)
Юлия Швайгер 79 22:37.2 3 (2+1)
Кристина Ридер 83 22:46.4 1 (1+0)
Симон Эдер 12 24:18.1 0 (0+0) 29
Давид Комац 76 25:34.1 2 (1+1)
Харальд Леммерер 77 25:35.6 2 (1+1)
Патрик Якоб 89 25:57.6 1 (0+1)
16 1:15:02.0 1+10 (0+5 1+5) 25
12 1:14:26.0 0+10 (0+4 0+6) 29
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 10 32:05.4 3 (1+0+1+1) 31
Симон Эдер 14 32:33.9 2 (0+0+0+2) 27