• Даты проведения:
    25.11.2012—17.03.2013
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
10 1:14:49.8 0+12 (0+6, 0+6)
Вита Семеренко 21 48:54.1 2 (0+1+0+1) 20
Валентина Семеренко 32 49:45.5 4 (1+1+2+0) 9
Елена Пидгрушная 33 49:52.4 3 (1+0+2+0) 8
Юлия Джима 38 50:12.9 2 (1+1+0+0) 3
Наталья Бурдыга 69 53:13.1 5 (0+3+2+0)
01.12.2012 19:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Елена Пидгрушная 2 21:50.9 1 (0+1) 54
01.12.2012 19:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 13 22:23.6 0 (0+0) 28
01.12.2012 19:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Вита Семеренко 27 22:59.2 3 (1+2) 14
01.12.2012 19:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 28 23:02.8 2 (1+1) 13
01.12.2012 19:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Бурдыга 73 24:22.5 4 (0+4)
Елена Пидгрушная 5 32:17.1 3 (0+2+1+0) 40
Вита Семеренко 25 34:05.0 4 (0+1+2+1) 16
Юлия Джима 30 34:16.9 3 (1+1+1+0) 11
Валентина Семеренко 32 34:25.5 3 (2+0+1+0) 9
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
07.12.2012 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Вита Семеренко 11 23:16.6 1 (1+0) 30
07.12.2012 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 15 23:26.0 1 (0+1) 26
07.12.2012 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Елена Пидгрушная 20 23:34.8 2 (2+0) 21
07.12.2012 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Бурдыга 34 24:09.9 1 (1+0) 7
07.12.2012 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 39 24:16.6 2 (0+2) 2
Вита Семеренко 9 32:27.2 1 (0+0+0+1) 32
Елена Пидгрушная 12 32:37.3 1 (0+0+1+0) 29
Наталья Бурдыга 48 36:11.5 6 (1+1+1+3)
Валентина Семеренко DNS
Юлия Джима DNS
09.12.2012 17:30 Эстафета 4x6 км
2 1:12:15.5 0+4 (0+0, 0+4) 54
Этап 3. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
14.12.2012 17:20 Спринт 7,5 км
Вита Семеренко 4 22:41.3 1 (1+0) 43
14.12.2012 17:20 Спринт 7,5 км
Елена Пидгрушная 26 23:28.8 3 (1+2) 15
14.12.2012 17:20 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 33 23:48.4 2 (1+1) 8
14.12.2012 17:20 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Бурдыга 73 25:25.9 3 (1+2)
14.12.2012 17:20 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко DNS
Елена Пидгрушная 4 32:39.6 0 (0+0+0+0) 43
Вита Семеренко 8 33:06.1 3 (0+0+2+1) 34
Юлия Джима 30 35:36.8 4 (1+2+0+1) 11
Вита Семеренко 20 38:39.1 4 (0+2+2+0) 21
Елена Пидгрушная 25 39:32.0 6 (0+5+1+0) 16
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
03.01.2013 20:30 Эстафета 4x6 км
1 1:20:16.1 0+5 (0+1, 0+4) 60
05.01.2013 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 6 22:00.9 0 (0+0) 38
05.01.2013 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Вита Семеренко 13 22:41.6 2 (0+2) 28
05.01.2013 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 14 22:42.9 2 (1+1) 27
05.01.2013 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Елена Пидгрушная 21 22:58.9 2 (0+2) 20
05.01.2013 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Бурдыга 30 23:18.4 1 (1+0) 11
Валентина Семеренко 3 32:30.3 1 (0+1+0+0) 48
Вита Семеренко 12 33:07.7 2 (0+0+1+1) 29
Елена Пидгрушная 14 33:41.8 3 (0+0+0+3) 27
Наталья Бурдыга 22 34:24.5 2 (0+0+0+2) 19
Юлия Джима 30 35:04.4 6 (3+1+2+0) 11
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
09.01.2013 21:15 Эстафета 4x6 км
7 1:10:39.6 1+7 (0+2, 1+5) 36
11.01.2013 21:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 8 21:39.5 1 (0+1) 34
11.01.2013 21:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Вита Семеренко 18 22:03.2 1 (0+1) 23
11.01.2013 21:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Елена Пидгрушная 19 22:08.2 1 (1+0) 22
11.01.2013 21:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 28 22:22.8 1 (0+1) 13
11.01.2013 21:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Бурдыга 41 22:49.6 0 (0+0)
Вита Семеренко 4 38:07.9 1 (0+0+0+1) 43
Елена Пидгрушная 10 38:54.4 2 (0+1+0+1) 31
Валентина Семеренко 16 39:39.0 2 (0+0+2+0) 25
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
17.01.2013 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Елена Пидгрушная 4 20:54.7 0 (0+0) 43
17.01.2013 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 28 21:54.7 2 (0+2) 13
17.01.2013 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 35 22:22.4 2 (1+1) 6
17.01.2013 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Яна Бондарь 37 22:26.0 1 (0+1) 4
17.01.2013 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Бурдыга 45 22:33.4 1 (0+1)
Елена Пидгрушная 2 31:40.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 54
Валентина Семеренко 30 34:45.3 4 (0+1+1+2) 11
Яна Бондарь 32 34:55.1 3 (0+1+1+1) 9
Наталья Бурдыга 51 37:54.3 6 (1+1+2+2)
Юлия Джима DNS
20.01.2013 13:30 Эстафета 4x6 км
5 1:14:42.5 0+11 (0+7, 0+4) 40
ЧМ-2013. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
9 1:13:55.8 1+8 (1+4, 0+4)
09.02.2013 19:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Елена Пидгрушная 1 21:02.1 0 (0+0) 60
09.02.2013 19:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Вита Семеренко 3 21:24.9 0 (0+0) 48
09.02.2013 19:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 22 22:13.4 2 (1+1) 19
09.02.2013 19:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Яна Бондарь 63 23:31.2 3 (1+2)
Елена Пидгрушная 3 29:09.9 2 (0+0+2+0) 48
Вита Семеренко 9 29:59.3 4 (2+1+0+1) 32
Валентина Семеренко 43 32:33.0 6 (2+3+0+1)
Валентина Семеренко 3 46:35.0 1 (1+0+0+0) 48
Вита Семеренко 5 47:18.4 1 (0+0+0+1) 40
Елена Пидгрушная 11 48:00.7 2 (1+1+0+0) 30
Юлия Джима 13 48:17.8 1 (0+0+1+0) 28
15.02.2013 20:15 Эстафета 4x6 км
2 1:08:18.0 0+5 (0+3, 0+2) 54
Вита Семеренко 4 36:41.1 2 (0+1+0+1) 43
Елена Пидгрушная 11 37:33.4 2 (0+0+1+1) 30
Валентина Семеренко DNF 7 (2+3+2+x)
Этап 7. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
01.03.2013 18:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Елена Пидгрушная 5 22:21.7 1 (0+1) 40
01.03.2013 18:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Вита Семеренко 8 22:35.9 1 (0+1) 34
01.03.2013 18:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Бурдыга 10 22:37.5 1 (1+0) 31
01.03.2013 18:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Мария Панфилова 17 22:55.3 1 (0+1) 24
01.03.2013 18:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 28 23:31.8 3 (3+0) 13
Валентина Семеренко 8 35:33.8 4 (1+0+1+2) 34
Вита Семеренко 12 36:01.6 7 (1+3+0+3) 29
Мария Панфилова 23 37:35.6 9 (1+3+2+3) 18
Наталья Бурдыга 26 37:53.7 8 (1+1+2+4) 15
Елена Пидгрушная DNF
Елена Пидгрушная 5 37:42.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 40
Вита Семеренко 6 37:46.9 2 (0+0+0+2) 38
Валентина Семеренко 11 38:20.7 2 (1+1+0+0) 30
Мария Панфилова 28 41:22.5 7 (2+2+3+0) 13
Наталья Бурдыга 29 41:34.9 6 (1+3+2+0) 12
Этап 8. Сочи, Россия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Валентина Семеренко 12 49:09.8 2 (0+1+1+0) 29
Мария Панфилова 13 49:14.5 3 (2+1+0+0) 28
Елена Пидгрушная 26 50:11.7 2 (0+1+0+1) 15
Юлия Джима 27 50:33.3 2 (0+0+0+2) 14
Вита Семеренко 31 50:45.4 3 (0+2+0+1) 10
09.03.2013 19:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Вита Семеренко 16 26:56.4 1 (1+0) 25
09.03.2013 19:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 19 27:03.6 1 (1+0) 22
09.03.2013 19:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 21 27:04.9 1 (0+1) 20
09.03.2013 19:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Мария Панфилова 25 27:20.2 3 (2+1) 16
09.03.2013 19:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Яна Бондарь 79 29:48.8 3 (2+1)
09.03.2013 19:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Елена Пидгрушная DNF 3 (1+2)
10.03.2013 18:30 Эстафета 4x6 км
2 1:09:39.0 0+6 (0+1, 0+5) 54
Этап 9. Ханты-Мансийск, Россия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
14.03.2013 16:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Вита Семеренко 7 22:08.1 1 (0+1) 36
14.03.2013 16:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Елена Пидгрушная 11 22:17.9 1 (0+1) 30
14.03.2013 16:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 15 22:39.0 0 (0+0) 26
14.03.2013 16:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 22 22:56.0 2 (0+2) 19
14.03.2013 16:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Мария Панфилова DNS
Вита Семеренко 10 32:03.3 3 (0+0+0+3) 31
Елена Пидгрушная 17 33:09.8 4 (1+3+0+0) 24
Юлия Джима 23 33:56.6 4 (0+1+2+1) 18
Валентина Семеренко 36 35:25.6 8 (2+1+2+3) 5
Вита Семеренко 5 38:49.9 1 (0+0+0+1) 40
Валентина Семеренко 11 40:10.5 3 (0+0+1+2) 30
Юлия Джима 15 40:24.2 2 (0+1+1+0) 26
Елена Пидгрушная 17 40:45.3 3 (1+1+1+0) 24