• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2019—08.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Шушен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 3 28:50.4 3 (0+3) 48
Фредрик Ессбакк 4 29:28.1 4 (1+3) 43
Синдре Петтерсен 6 29:40.4 5 (2+3) 38
Ховард Богетвейт 10 29:55.6 5 (2+3) 31
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 27 31:07.5 6 (3+3) 14
Андреас Далё Вернес 35 31:18.2 6 (2+4) 6
Каролин Эрдаль 1 26:21.4 3 (1+2) 60
Текла Брун-Ли 14 27:39.4 6 (3+3) 27
Ида Льен 21 28:09.7 7 (3+4) 20
Йенни Энодд 34 28:45.5 5 (2+3) 7
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 50 29:33.7 8 (3+5)
Элине Груэ 60 30:09.8 7 (3+4)
Фредрик Ессбакк 1 23:01.3 0 (0+0) 60
Синдре Петтерсен 2 23:22.2 2 (2+0) 54
Ховард Богетвейт 5 23:47.3 2 (0+2) 40
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 6 23:47.7 3 (1+2) 38
Андреас Далё Вернес 18 24:26.0 2 (2+0) 23
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 19 24:27.9 3 (1+2) 22
Ида Льен 6 20:47.1 2 (0+2) 38
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 19 21:23.3 3 (2+1) 22
Каролин Эрдаль 22 21:40.8 2 (0+2) 19
Хильде Фенне 29 21:54.2 4 (1+3) 12
Йенни Энодд 30 21:55.3 3 (2+1) 11
Элине Груэ 44 22:35.9 3 (1+2)
Фредрик Ессбакк 2 32:50.0 2 (0+0+1+1) 54
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 4 33:05.0 2 (1+0+1+0) 43
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 8 33:36.9 5 (1+0+1+3) 34
Синдре Петтерсен 13 34:04.8 8 (1+2+3+2) 28
Андреас Далё Вернес 14 34:16.5 4 (1+1+1+1) 27
Ховард Богетвейт 17 34:23.4 7 (1+1+3+2) 24
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 4 31:54.2 1 (0+0+1+0) 43
Хильде Фенне 14 33:22.0 4 (2+1+1+0) 27
Каролин Эрдаль 20 33:47.2 2 (1+0+1+0) 21
Ида Льен 21 33:47.6 6 (1+0+3+2) 20
Йенни Энодд 28 34:28.5 3 (0+0+1+2) 13
Элине Груэ 42 35:53.2 4 (1+1+1+1)
Этап 2. Риднау-валь-Риданна, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Каролин Эрдаль 3 9:11.0 0 (0+0)
Йенни Энодд 14 9:25.8 0 (0+0)
Ида Льен 35 9:57.8 1 (0+1) 6
Хильде Фенне 36 9:59.3 3 (1+2) 5
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 6 8:18.8 0 (0+0)
Фредрик Ессбакк 7 8:19.0 0 (0+0)
Синдре Петтерсен 8 8:19.6 0 (0+0)
Торе Лерен 19 8:38.0 1 (1+0)
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 20 8:38.0 1 (0+1)
Ховард Богетвейт 21 8:38.4 1 (1+0)
Каролин Эрдаль 6 16:38.6 0 (0+0+0+0) 38
Йенни Энодд 11 16:58.6 0 (0+0+0+0) 30
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 1 14:39.6 1 (0+0+1+0) 60
Ховард Богетвейт 7 14:53.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 36
Фредрик Ессбакк 10 15:00.9 2 (1+0+0+1) 31
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 11 15:01.1 3 (0+2+0+1) 30
Торе Лерен 20 15:30.6 4 (0+0+2+2) 21
Синдре Петтерсен 23 15:38.5 5 (0+2+2+1) 18
Каролин Эрдаль 10 23:13.3 0 (0+0) 31
Хильде Фенне 19 23:50.0 2 (2+0) 22
Ида Льен 30 24:45.9 4 (1+3) 11
Йенни Энодд 57 26:04.2 5 (2+3)
Фредрик Ессбакк 2 26:23.0 0 (0+0) 54
Ховард Богетвейт 4 26:25.2 1 (0+1) 48
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 38 28:24.3 2 (1+1) 4
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 67 29:37.9 3 (1+2)
Синдре Петтерсен DNS
Торе Лерен DNS
Каролин Эрдаль 10 35:39.9 2 (0+0+1+1) 31
Йенни Энодд 23 36:27.3 2 (0+1+0+1) 18
Ида Льен 25 36:39.2 5 (0+2+2+1) 16
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 1 37:28.1 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Ховард Богетвейт 3 37:48.9 1 (0+1+0+0) 48
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 6 38:06.7 3 (1+1+1+0) 38
Фредрик Ессбакк 8 38:27.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 34
Этап 3. Обертиллиах, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 3 41:37.7 2 (0+0+1+1) 48
Синдре Фьелльхейм Йорде 6 42:21.4 2 (1+0+1+0) 38
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 7 42:28.2 2 (0+0+2+0) 36
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 12 42:53.9 2 (0+1+0+1) 29
Ховард Богетвейт 32 44:38.6 6 (2+1+2+1) 9
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 43 45:32.6 7 (3+1+0+3)
Йенни Энодд 23 42:51.5 2 (0+1+0+1) 18
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 47 44:54.8 6 (0+1+3+2)
Каролин Эрдаль 57 45:23.0 2 (1+1+0+0)
Ида Льен DNS
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 1 25:45.8 0 (0+0) 60
Синдре Фьелльхейм Йорде 11 27:27.4 2 (1+1) 30
Ховард Богетвейт 24 28:24.6 6 (4+2) 17
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 30 28:46.3 1 (1+0) 11
Ида Льен 6 21:40.3 1 (1+0) 38
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 7 21:43.5 1 (1+0) 36
Каролин Эрдаль 9 21:45.5 1 (1+0) 32
Йенни Энодд 25 22:33.9 1 (1+0) 16
21.12.2019 12:30 Супермикст
3 45:14.6 1+9 (1+4 0+5) 48
3
Этап 4. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Йенни Энодд 16 38:56.0 3 (0+2+1+0) 25
Ида Льен 26 39:54.8 4 (1+1+0+2) 15
Каролин Эрдаль 36 40:28.4 6 (1+2+1+2) 5
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 38 40:35.1 5 (0+3+0+2) 3
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 1 36:29.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Синдре Петтерсен 4 38:10.7 2 (0+0+0+2) 43
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 5 38:10.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 43
Ховард Богетвейт 11 38:38.8 3 (0+0+1+2) 30
Синдре Фьелльхейм Йорде 24 39:56.2 3 (0+1+0+2) 17
Фредрик Ессбакк 35 40:34.0 4 (1+1+1+1) 6
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 20 21:49.4 2 (1+1) 21
Каролин Эрдаль 21 21:53.4 2 (1+1) 20
Йенни Энодд 25 22:06.9 1 (0+1) 16
Ида Льен 44 22:51.6 4 (1+3)
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 5 24:35.7 2 (0+2) 40
Синдре Фьелльхейм Йорде 9 24:59.0 2 (2+0) 32
Фредрик Ессбакк 12 25:04.5 1 (0+1) 29
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 13 25:04.9 2 (1+1) 28
Синдре Петтерсен 16 25:11.5 3 (2+1) 25
Ховард Богетвейт 26 25:25.3 3 (3+0) 15
Этап 5. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.01.2020 13:00 Супермикст
1 38:57.7 0+6 (0+4 0+2) 60
3 1:22:22.6 1+8 (0+4 1+4)
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 2 24:06.3 1 (1+0) 54
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 3 24:08.7 1 (1+0) 48
Синдре Фьелльхейм Йорде 5 24:29.7 1 (0+1) 40
Синдре Петтерсен 9 24:41.1 2 (0+2) 32
Ховард Богетвейт 13 24:59.9 2 (1+1) 28
Фредрик Ессбакк 19 25:24.2 2 (0+2) 22
Каролин Эрдаль 1 20:47.1 1 (0+1) 60
Ида Льен 9 21:33.4 2 (0+2) 32
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 1 31:39.9 2 (1+0+0+1) 60
Синдре Фьелльхейм Йорде 4 32:51.9 3 (1+0+1+1) 43
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 8 33:10.8 5 (0+2+2+1) 34
Синдре Петтерсен 10 33:17.1 5 (2+0+1+2) 31
Ховард Богетвейт 14 33:57.8 5 (1+1+1+2) 27
Фредрик Ессбакк 28 35:31.8 5 (1+1+1+2) 13
Каролин Эрдаль 4 29:06.2 3 (1+0+1+1) 43
Ида Льен 9 29:54.1 3 (1+0+2+0) 32
Этап 6. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ида Льен 9 23:35.8 2 (0+2) 32
Йенни Энодд 13 23:50.7 0 (0+0) 28
Каролин Эрдаль 22 24:06.3 2 (2+0) 19
Элине Груэ 51 25:14.9 2 (1+1)
Кирстен Доэ Вийг 59 25:40.7 3 (2+1)
Ида Эмилие Херфосс 72 26:35.7 3 (1+2)
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 1 24:35.2 1 (0+1) 60
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 4 24:42.7 0 (0+0) 43
Синдре Фьелльхейм Йорде 5 24:46.8 0 (0+0) 40
Синдре Петтерсен 16 25:32.1 3 (0+3) 25
Стурла Холм Легрейд 17 25:32.2 1 (0+1) 24
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 23 25:55.0 3 (3+0) 18
Ида Льен 1 37:22.5 2 (0+1+1+0) 60
Каролин Эрдаль 27 40:06.2 6 (2+2+2+0) 14
Кирстен Доэ Вийг 33 40:32.1 4 (0+0+0+4) 8
Элине Груэ 38 40:51.1 5 (0+1+2+2) 3
Йенни Энодд 48 41:49.4 8 (2+3+2+1)
Стурла Холм Легрейд 1 40:47.6 2 (0+0+1+1) 60
Синдре Фьелльхейм Йорде 4 41:17.9 3 (0+0+2+1) 43
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 5 41:27.1 3 (0+2+0+1) 40
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 6 41:44.6 6 (0+1+2+3) 38
Синдре Петтерсен 8 41:51.2 6 (0+2+2+2) 34
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 9 41:55.4 4 (0+1+2+1) 32
Этап 7. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 4 8:14.4 1 (0+1)
Соерум Вебьорн 9 8:22.5 1 (0+1)
Фредрик Ессбакк 12 8:26.1 0 (0+0)
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 25 8:34.6 2 (1+1)
Ховард Богетвейт 26 8:34.8 2 (2+0)
Эмиль Нюэнг 51 9:08.0 2 (0+2)
Элине Груэ 21 9:39.1 0 (0+0)
Кирстен Доэ Вийг 31 9:52.7 1 (1+0) 10
Ида Эмилие Херфосс 64 10:47.5 4 (1+3)
Соерум Вебьорн 1 14:15.1 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 4 14:25.6 2 (1+0+1+0) 43
Фредрик Ессбакк 9 14:39.3 2 (0+0+2+0) 32
Ховард Богетвейт 11 14:45.3 1 (1+0+0+0) 30
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 15 14:57.5 4 (0+1+1+2) 26
Элине Груэ 10 16:51.3 0 (0+0+0+0) 31
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 3 24:44.9 1 (0+1) 48
Ховард Богетвейт 5 24:50.1 2 (1+1) 40
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 7 24:53.6 3 (0+3) 36
Соерум Вебьорн 11 25:09.0 2 (1+1) 30
Фредрик Ессбакк 12 25:11.6 2 (1+1) 29
Эмиль Нюэнг 38 26:18.4 3 (2+1) 3
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 2 22:18.7 0 (0+0) 54
Ида Эмилие Херфосс 20 23:24.9 0 (0+0) 21
Кирстен Доэ Вийг 52 24:39.3 2 (0+2)
Элине Груэ 54 24:48.8 4 (1+3)
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 1 33:22.4 2 (0+0+1+1) 60
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 5 34:14.6 5 (0+1+2+2) 40
Ховард Богетвейт 8 34:37.3 5 (1+0+2+2) 34
Соерум Вебьорн 13 34:54.6 5 (1+1+1+2) 28
Фредрик Ессбакк 16 35:01.4 3 (0+0+2+1) 25
Эмиль Нюэнг 30 36:49.4 5 (1+1+1+2) 11
Элине Груэ 36 36:59.7 3 (0+0+1+2) 5
Ида Эмилие Херфосс 37 37:06.8 5 (2+2+1+0) 4
Кирстен Доэ Вийг 38 37:21.0 4 (2+1+1+0) 3
Сюннёве Сулемдаль DNS
ЧЕ-2020. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 5 8:10.4 0 (0+0)
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 7 8:12.8 1 (1+0)
Стурла Холм Легрейд 10 8:25.8 1 (1+0)
Синдре Фьелльхейм Йорде 28 8:36.0 1 (1+0)
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 32 8:38.4 2 (2+0) 9
Синдре Петтерсен 50 8:59.9 3 (3+0)
Осне Скреде 17 10:18.7 0 (0+0)
Ида Льен 26 10:30.2 0 (0+0)
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 33 10:36.6 1 (1+0) 8
Каролин Эрдаль 53 10:55.7 2 (0+2)
Йенни Энодд 56 10:57.1 1 (0+1)
Стурла Холм Легрейд 5 14:26.0 1 (1+0+0+0) 40
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 6 14:38.4 2 (0+0+1+1) 38
Синдре Фьелльхейм Йорде 18 15:18.9 1 (1+0+0+0) 23
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 21 15:27.0 3 (0+0+2+1) 20
Осне Скреде 12 17:25.1 1 (0+0+1+0) 29
Ида Льен 29 19:21.5 4 (0+3+1+0) 12
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
1 47:12.2 0+12 (0+9 0+3) 60
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Каролин Эрдаль 1 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 1 0+4 (0+3 0+1)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Каролин Эрдаль 1 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 1 0+3 (0+3 0+0)
3 1:12:05.8 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
Осне Скреде 3 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
Ида Льен 3 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 3 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 3 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 3 24:11.9 1 (0+1) 48
Стурла Холм Легрейд 12 24:42.4 1 (1+0) 29
Синдре Петтерсен 15 24:47.9 3 (0+3) 26
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 20 25:01.1 1 (0+1) 21
Синдре Фьелльхейм Йорде 43 25:36.4 3 (1+2)
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 61 26:09.3 5 (4+1)
Ида Льен 2 22:54.0 0 (0+0) 54
Осне Скреде 5 23:09.1 1 (0+1) 40
Каролин Эрдаль 9 23:38.3 0 (0+0) 32
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 24 24:16.6 1 (0+1) 17
Марте Крокстад Йохансен 50 25:06.9 1 (0+1)
Йенни Энодд 51 25:08.7 3 (0+3)
Стурла Холм Легрейд 2 35:10.6 2 (1+0+0+1) 54
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 3 35:27.8 2 (0+0+1+1) 48
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 4 35:40.9 4 (1+0+2+1) 43
Синдре Петтерсен 9 36:23.4 5 (1+1+1+2) 32
Синдре Фьелльхейм Йорде 29 38:18.8 3 (1+2+0+0) 12
Осне Скреде 8 30:55.9 2 (1+0+0+1) 34
Ида Льен 10 31:09.3 3 (0+2+0+1) 31
Каролин Эрдаль 16 32:24.8 4 (1+1+1+1) 25
Марте Крокстад Йохансен 26 33:29.6 1 (0+0+1+0) 15
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 34 34:12.8 7 (0+0+4+3) 7
Йенни Энодд 42 35:46.0 7 (2+2+2+1)
Этап 8. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Осне Скреде 3 22:12.5 0 (0+0) 48
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 15 23:14.1 2 (0+2) 26
Каролин Эрдаль 16 23:16.3 1 (1+0) 25
Йенни Энодд 17 23:18.7 1 (1+0) 24
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 1 27:56.2 1 (0+1) 60
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 3 28:30.7 1 (0+1) 48
Синдре Петтерсен 6 29:03.2 3 (1+2) 38
Ховард Богетвейт 12 29:20.0 2 (1+1) 29
Фредрик Ессбакк 19 29:51.0 1 (0+1) 22
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 27 30:05.6 2 (2+0) 14
Осне Скреде 4 20:49.2 0 (0+0) 43
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 11 21:48.2 2 (0+2) 30
Йенни Энодд 32 22:52.3 3 (1+2) 9
Каролин Эрдаль 41 23:28.7 4 (1+3)
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 1 25:49.2 1 (1+0) 60
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 2 26:10.5 0 (0+0) 54
Ховард Богетвейт 4 26:16.4 1 (0+1) 43
Синдре Петтерсен 7 26:26.5 3 (1+2) 36
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 17 27:10.6 5 (2+3) 24
Фредрик Ессбакк 23 27:40.5 2 (0+2) 18
Осне Скреде 7 33:43.0 3 (0+1+0+2) 36
Каролин Эрдаль 12 33:48.0 3 (0+1+1+1) 29
Йенни Энодд 15 33:56.6 3 (0+0+1+2) 26
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 24 35:15.6 6 (1+0+2+3) 17
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 1 38:26.8 1 (0+0+0+1) 60
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 2 38:47.3 2 (0+1+1+0) 54
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 5 39:29.1 4 (1+0+2+1) 40
Синдре Петтерсен 6 39:29.7 5 (0+3+1+1) 38
Ховард Богетвейт 9 39:56.6 4 (1+2+1+0) 32
Фредрик Ессбакк 18 40:53.7 2 (0+1+0+1) 23