• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2019—08.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Шушен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Егор Казаринов 14 30:07.4 4 (1+3) 27
Виктор Кривко 46 31:50.0 5 (2+3)
Максим Воробей 48 31:57.4 5 (1+4)
Дмитрий Лазовский 64 32:38.6 7 (4+3)
Аделина Сабитова 61 30:11.3 7 (2+5)
Карина Ануфриенко 67 30:59.3 5 (3+2)
Анна Мусатова DNF
Егор Казаринов 13 24:17.8 2 (1+1) 28
Дмитрий Лазовский 14 24:18.3 1 (0+1) 27
Виктор Кривко 21 24:32.5 0 (0+0) 20
Максим Воробей 28 24:47.9 3 (0+3) 13
Аделина Сабитова 50 22:56.5 3 (1+2)
Анна Мусатова 70 24:28.9 3 (2+1)
Карина Ануфриенко 74 24:58.2 4 (1+3)
Виктор Кривко 16 34:20.9 2 (0+1+0+1) 25
Дмитрий Лазовский 23 35:00.4 6 (2+1+2+1) 18
Максим Воробей DNS
Егор Казаринов DNS
Аделина Сабитова 46 36:23.9 4 (0+1+1+2)
Этап 2. Риднау-валь-Риданна, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ирина Кручинкина 8 9:18.2 0 (0+0)
Аделина Сабитова 82 11:28.2 4 (3+1)
Виктор Кривко 22 8:38.4 1 (0+1)
Максим Воробей 32 8:47.7 1 (0+1) 9
Дмитрий Лазовский 66 9:12.3 1 (0+1)
Егор Казаринов 117 10:38.0 7 (3+4)
Ирина Кручинкина 7 16:39.1 1 (0+1+0+0) 36
Виктор Кривко 22 15:36.6 2 (0+1+1+0) 19
Аделина Сабитова 71 27:00.1 6 (4+2)
Максим Воробей 1 26:19.3 0 (0+0) 60
Виктор Кривко 12 27:04.9 0 (0+0) 29
Егор Казаринов 15 27:16.8 4 (1+3) 26
Дмитрий Лазовский 25 27:52.7 2 (1+1) 16
Виктор Кривко 5 38:03.0 0 (0+0+0+0) 40
Максим Воробей 22 39:35.4 3 (1+0+0+2) 19
Дмитрий Лазовский 50 42:06.6 6 (1+2+1+2)
Этап 3. Обертиллиах, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Антон Смольский 14 43:17.1 2 (1+1+0+0) 27
Егор Казаринов 95 49:53.0 11 (3+2+2+4)
Виктор Кривко DNS
Елена Кручинкина 15 41:58.5 3 (0+0+0+3) 26
Аделина Сабитова 39 44:12.1 3 (0+1+0+2) 2
Антон Смольский 16 27:52.5 2 (0+2) 25
Виктор Кривко 18 27:58.2 0 (0+0) 23
Егор Казаринов 39 29:04.8 4 (2+2) 2
Дмитрий Лазовский 58 29:59.0 4 (1+3)
Елена Кручинкина 14 21:54.5 2 (0+2) 27
Аделина Сабитова 55 24:02.5 2 (1+1)
21.12.2019 12:30 Супермикст
12 48:47.1 7+13 (6+7 1+6) 29
Этап 4. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Аделина Сабитова 41 41:05.7 4 (1+2+0+1)
Дмитрий Лазовский 9 38:23.8 0 (0+0+0+0) 32
Виктор Кривко 15 39:11.3 1 (0+0+0+1) 26
Алексей Гребенников 64 43:52.6 4 (0+1+1+2)
Аделина Сабитова 66 23:49.9 3 (0+3)
Виктор Кривко 14 25:07.2 1 (1+0) 27
Дмитрий Лазовский 27 25:26.7 1 (0+1) 14
Егор Казаринов 57 26:45.7 6 (3+3)
Алексей Гребенников 86 28:22.8 4 (2+2)
Этап 5. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.01.2020 13:00 Супермикст
13 42:48.7 4+9 (2+3 2+6) 28
Виктор Кривко 8 24:34.6 0 (0+0) 34
Егор Казаринов 16 25:16.6 3 (3+0) 25
Аделина Сабитова 33 22:55.2 2 (0+2) 8
Виктор Кривко 5 32:53.2 1 (0+0+0+1) 40
Егор Казаринов 37 36:43.1 10 (2+5+0+3) 4
Аделина Сабитова 44 33:49.4 6 (2+0+2+2)
Этап 6. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Виктор Кривко 26 26:06.4 0 (0+0) 15
Виктор Кривко 21 42:48.4 3 (2+0+0+1) 20
Этап 7. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Виктор Кривко 42 8:56.3 1 (1+0)
Виктор Кривко 40 26:19.2 1 (0+1) 1
Виктор Кривко 52 39:12.5 6 (1+3+0+2)
ЧЕ-2020. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Антон Смольский 1 7:53.4 0 (0+0)
Виктор Кривко 3 8:08.1 0 (0+0)
Сергей Бочарников 17 8:31.0 1 (0+1)
Никита Лобастов 48 8:57.8 1 (0+1)
Роман Елётнов 58 9:02.6 2 (1+1)
Максим Воробей 61 9:05.0 2 (2+0)
Динара Алимбекова 1 9:42.0 0 (0+0)
Ирина Кривко 15 10:16.4 1 (0+1)
Анна Сола 19 10:19.9 2 (1+1)
Аделина Сабитова 28 10:31.8 1 (0+1)
Ирина Кручинкина 49 10:50.6 2 (2+0)
Елена Кручинкина 59 11:01.4 3 (3+0)
Сергей Бочарников 1 14:12.8 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Виктор Кривко 10 14:53.8 2 (1+1+0+0) 31
Антон Смольский 11 14:54.7 2 (2+0+0+0) 30
Ирина Кривко 8 16:52.1 1 (1+0+0+0) 34
Динара Алимбекова 10 17:07.8 1 (0+0+0+1) 31
Анна Сола 20 17:47.8 4 (1+0+2+1) 21
Аделина Сабитова 24 18:11.3 2 (1+0+1+0) 17
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
13 51:16.3 5+12 (0+6 5+6) 28
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Анна Сола 13 5+3 (0+0 5+3)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Виктор Кривко 13 0+6 (0+3 0+3)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Анна Сола 13 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Виктор Кривко 13 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
4 1:12:12.5 1+10 (0+4 1+6)
Динара Алимбекова 4 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
Ирина Кривко 4 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
Антон Смольский 4 0+3 (0+3 0+0)
Сергей Бочарников 4 1+4 (0+1 1+3)
Сергей Бочарников 5 24:13.9 1 (1+0) 40
Антон Смольский 7 24:23.1 2 (1+1) 36
Максим Воробей 34 25:26.9 4 (2+2) 8
Виктор Кривко 48 25:44.2 3 (1+2)
Роман Елётнов 57 26:01.7 3 (0+3)
Егор Казаринов 84 27:04.1 7 (4+3)
Ирина Кривко 3 22:55.5 1 (0+1) 48
Елена Кручинкина 11 23:43.1 3 (1+2) 30
Ирина Кручинкина 14 23:44.0 1 (0+1) 27
Динара Алимбекова 21 24:12.6 2 (0+2) 20
Анна Сола 26 24:24.9 4 (2+2) 15
Аделина Сабитова 49 25:06.4 2 (1+1)
Сергей Бочарников 1 35:03.9 2 (0+0+0+2) 60
Максим Воробей 13 36:44.8 4 (1+1+1+1) 28
Антон Смольский 15 37:13.4 7 (1+2+2+2) 26
Роман Елётнов 17 37:20.8 3 (0+0+2+1) 24
Виктор Кривко 40 39:09.2 4 (0+4+0+0) 1
Елена Кручинкина 1 29:21.1 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Ирина Кривко 6 30:33.5 3 (0+1+1+1) 38
Динара Алимбекова 20 32:40.8 2 (0+1+1+0) 21
Ирина Кручинкина 24 33:19.1 7 (3+1+2+1) 17
Аделина Сабитова 25 33:23.8 3 (1+1+1+0) 16
Анна Сола DNS
Этап 8. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Аделина Сабитова 27 24:02.5 2 (1+1) 14
Максим Воробей 2 28:01.4 1 (0+1) 54
Виктор Кривко 26 30:04.4 2 (1+1) 15
Егор Казаринов 38 30:40.0 6 (3+3) 3
Аделина Сабитова 27 22:44.5 2 (1+1) 14
Максим Воробей 11 26:38.5 2 (0+2) 30
Виктор Кривко 15 26:55.4 1 (1+0) 26
Егор Казаринов 50 29:25.8 7 (3+4)
Аделина Сабитова 36 36:38.8 6 (1+0+2+3) 5
Максим Воробей 15 40:23.5 5 (0+1+3+1) 26
Виктор Кривко 17 40:50.5 6 (2+3+1+0) 24
Егор Казаринов 51 45:22.7 15 (4+5+3+3)