• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2019—08.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Шушен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Райдо Ранкель 44 31:42.4 7 (2+5)
Ханс-Кристен Рооталу 72 33:24.7 3 (1+2)
Март Вшивцев 75 33:33.3 3 (1+2)
Юри Уха 103 36:11.7 5 (3+2)
Йоханна Талихярм 17 27:50.9 6 (2+4) 24
Мерил Бейлманн 55 29:46.0 3 (1+2)
Сюзан Кюэльм 66 30:58.8 6 (3+3)
Кадри Лехтла DNS
Юри Уха 78 27:02.5 2 (2+0)
Март Вшивцев 85 27:35.7 2 (1+1)
Ханс-Кристен Рооталу 92 27:58.0 3 (0+3)
Кадри Лехтла 52 22:58.0 1 (1+0)
Сюзан Кюэльм 68 24:11.0 4 (3+1)
Кадри Лехтла 50 37:14.8 2 (0+1+0+1)
Этап 2. Риднау-валь-Риданна, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Кадри Лехтла 39 10:01.2 0 (0+0) 2
Сюзан Кюэльм 41 10:06.5 0 (0+0)
Мерил Бейлманн 53 10:20.0 1 (0+1)
Март Вшивцев 52 9:01.1 0 (0+0)
Юри Уха 69 9:13.0 0 (0+0)
Ханс-Кристен Рооталу 87 9:36.3 2 (0+2)
Юсеп Перв 100 9:58.0 2 (1+1)
Мерил Бейлманн 24 24:15.6 1 (0+1) 18
Кадри Лехтла 48 25:37.9 1 (1+0)
Сюзан Кюэльм 69 26:52.6 3 (1+2)
Юсеп Перв 98 31:59.6 2 (1+1)
Юри Уха 103 32:30.1 4 (2+2)
Март Вшивцев 104 32:35.0 3 (1+2)
Ханс-Кристен Рооталу 111 33:48.9 3 (1+2)
Мерил Бейлманн 28 36:55.2 3 (1+1+1+0) 13
Кадри Лехтла 41 38:33.9 3 (0+2+1+0)
Сюзан Кюэльм 52 40:05.7 5 (1+1+1+2)
Этап 3. Обертиллиах, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Март Вшивцев 72 47:35.6 1 (0+1+0+0)
Юри Уха 91 49:35.5 4 (2+0+0+2)
Юсеп Перв 107 52:02.1 6 (1+2+0+3)
Ханс-Кристен Рооталу DNS
Кадри Лехтла 43 44:20.3 2 (0+1+1+0)
Сюзан Кюэльм 51 45:12.5 2 (0+0+1+1)
Мерил Бейлманн 53 45:18.8 4 (1+1+1+1)
Март Вшивцев 86 30:57.6 1 (0+1)
Юри Уха 99 32:19.9 1 (0+1)
Ханс-Кристен Рооталу 116 34:54.8 2 (1+1)
Кадри Лехтла 39 23:18.4 1 (1+0) 2
Мерил Бейлманн 41 23:23.8 2 (2+0)
Сюзан Кюэльм DNS
21.12.2019 12:30 Супермикст
15 49:22.2 1+10 (1+6 0+4) 26
12
Этап 4. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Кадри Лехтла 62 42:51.9 4 (2+0+1+1)
Сюзан Кюэльм 63 43:18.1 4 (3+0+0+1)
Мари Уха 82 46:50.0 5 (1+3+0+1)
Алина Бочтарева 83 50:37.7 9 (3+2+1+3)
Роберт Хелдна 72 44:50.6 6 (1+2+2+1)
Март Вшивцев DNS
Кадри Лехтла 55 23:10.7 1 (0+1)
Сюзан Кюэльм 68 23:57.0 3 (3+0)
Мари Уха 86 26:48.0 6 (2+4)
Алина Бочтарева 87 27:06.7 4 (1+3)
Роберт Хелдна 61 26:54.6 0 (0+0)
Март Вшивцев 95 29:09.0 3 (1+2)
Юри Уха 97 29:18.3 2 (2+0)
Юсеп Перв 98 29:28.2 2 (0+2)
Этап 5. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.01.2020 13:00 Супермикст
15 43:21.7 0+7 (0+3 0+4) 26
16 Lapped 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
Юсеп Перв 70 27:49.7 1 (0+1)
Юри Уха 73 28:01.6 0 (0+0)
Роберт Хелдна 80 28:21.3 3 (1+2)
Март Вшивцев 86 28:40.6 2 (2+0)
Сюзан Кюэльм 45 23:23.6 1 (1+0)
Кадри Лехтла 47 23:24.9 1 (0+1)
Мари Уха 75 26:12.4 4 (2+2)
Алина Бочтарева 83 28:37.4 6 (2+4)
Кадри Лехтла 50 34:20.9 2 (1+1+0+0)
Сюзан Кюэльм LAP
Этап 6. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тюли Томингас 23 24:07.7 1 (0+1) 18
Кадри Лехтла 50 25:12.7 0 (0+0)
Грете Гайм 65 26:02.5 3 (1+2)
Сюзан Кюэльм DNF 6 (1+5)
Юсеп Перв 81 27:59.0 2 (0+2)
Март Вшивцев 83 28:03.5 1 (1+0)
Райдо Ранкель 88 28:15.9 6 (3+3)
Юри Уха 104 29:54.8 4 (2+2)
Кадри Лехтла 43 41:34.3 2 (1+1+0+0)
Грете Гайм 47 41:44.7 5 (1+1+0+3)
Этап 7. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Юсеп Перв 76 9:48.9 2 (1+1)
Юри Уха 80 9:58.9 1 (0+1)
Март Вшивцев DNS
Грете Гайм 46 10:11.0 1 (1+0)
Кадри Лехтла 49 10:14.6 0 (0+0)
Сюзан Кюэльм 59 10:34.9 1 (1+0)
Мари Уха 74 11:32.9 1 (1+0)
Март Вшивцев 66 27:22.3 1 (0+1)
Юсеп Перв 68 27:30.7 1 (0+1)
Юри Уха 83 29:39.3 5 (3+2)
Грете Гайм 49 24:37.8 2 (1+1)
Кадри Лехтла 56 24:49.6 2 (2+0)
Сюзан Кюэльм 73 27:09.5 5 (2+3)
Мари Уха 74 27:17.7 4 (2+2)
Грете Гайм DNF
Кадри Лехтла LAP
ЧЕ-2020. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Рене Захна 8 8:17.8 0 (0+0)
Калев Эрмитс 19 8:33.3 1 (0+1)
Юсеп Перв 105 10:33.2 2 (0+2)
Март Вшивцев 120 12:46.3 2 (0+2)
Тюли Томингас 11 10:13.8 0 (0+0)
Регина Оя 48 10:48.4 2 (1+1)
Кадри Лехтла 50 10:50.7 0 (0+0)
Грете Гайм 90 12:22.8 5 (5+0)
Йоханна Талихярм DNS
Рене Захна 25 15:32.4 2 (2+0+0+0) 16
Калев Эрмитс 27 16:00.9 3 (2+1+0+0) 14
Тюли Томингас 27 18:41.3 1 (0+0+1+0) 14
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
17 Lapped 0+12 (0+5 0+7) 24
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Тюли Томингас 17 0+4 (0+1 0+3)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Юсеп Перв 17 0+4 (0+1 0+3)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Тюли Томингас 17 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Юсеп Перв 17
6 1:14:12.2 3+10 (1+5 2+5)
Регина Оя 6 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
Йоханна Талихярм 6 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
Калев Эрмитс 6 3+6 (1+3 2+3)
Рене Захна 6 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
Калев Эрмитс 47 25:43.7 4 (1+3)
Юсеп Перв 107 29:07.4 3 (0+3)
Март Вшивцев 110 29:31.0 2 (1+1)
Йоханна Талихярм 13 23:43.4 1 (0+1) 28
Тюли Томингас 47 25:03.2 0 (0+0)
Кадри Лехтла 69 26:08.2 2 (1+1)
Грете Гайм 94 28:43.9 5 (2+3)
Регина Оя DNS
Калев Эрмитс 33 38:33.3 4 (0+1+0+3) 8
Йоханна Талихярм 13 31:48.2 3 (1+1+1+0) 28
Тюли Томингас DNS