• Даты проведения:
    14.01.2021—14.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Арбер, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Леа Ротшопф 42 24:16.9 2 (0+2)
Кристина Обертхалер 44 24:18.2 1 (1+0)
Лиза Осль 52 24:25.0 0 (0+0)
Анна Гандлер 68 24:58.8 3 (2+1)
Тамара Штайнер 70 25:00.2 5 (3+2)
Анна Юппе 97 26:16.1 6 (1+5)
Магнус Оберхаузер 19 26:25.4 1 (0+1) 22
Тобиас Эберхард 26 26:36.2 2 (2+0) 15
Доминик Унтервегер 33 26:53.9 1 (1+0) 8
Томас Поштль 47 27:15.9 3 (1+2)
Себастьян Триксль 66 28:01.1 2 (1+1)
Лукас Питцер 68 28:01.9 3 (1+2)
Кристина Обертхалер 41 24:30.6 0 (0+0)
Анна Юппе 51 24:45.1 2 (1+1)
Тамара Штайнер 55 24:47.4 2 (1+1)
Анна Гандлер 56 24:47.8 1 (0+1)
Лиза Осль 87 25:52.2 2 (2+0)
Леа Ротшопф 92 26:13.7 5 (2+3)
Патрик Якоб 10 26:05.0 0 (0+0) 31
Магнус Оберхаузер 19 26:35.0 0 (0+0) 22
Доминик Унтервегер 29 26:56.7 1 (0+1) 12
Лукас Питцер 42 27:20.1 1 (0+1)
Себастьян Триксль 43 27:23.7 1 (0+1)
Томас Поштль 55 27:39.7 3 (1+2)
Тобиас Эберхард 79 28:29.9 5 (2+3)
11 1:13:43.1 1+9 (1+3 0+6) 30
9 1:18:18.4 1+15 (1+8 0+7) 32
Этап 2. Арбер, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Патрик Якоб 20 43:43.9 2 (1+0+1+0) 21
Томас Поштль 34 44:46.9 2 (0+0+0+2) 7
Доминик Унтервегер 43 45:42.7 2 (0+1+0+1)
Магнус Оберхаузер 45 45:48.4 4 (0+1+0+3)
Лукас Питцер 56 46:33.5 4 (0+1+2+1)
Тобиас Эберхард 90 48:38.5 8 (4+2+0+2)
Себастьян Триксль 98 49:21.4 7 (2+1+3+1)
Тамара Штайнер 1 36:56.8 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Анна Гандлер 66 41:59.1 4 (0+1+1+2)
Анна Юппе 67 42:02.9 5 (0+1+1+3)
Кристина Обертхалер 68 42:05.1 4 (0+1+1+2)
Лиза Осль 85 43:41.6 5 (1+2+1+1)
Леа Ротшопф 90 43:55.0 7 (3+0+2+2)
Тобиас Эберхард 28 27:54.0 2 (1+1) 13
Патрик Якоб 29 27:54.3 3 (2+1) 12
Доминик Унтервегер 34 28:15.5 1 (1+0) 7
Лукас Питцер 66 29:30.0 3 (1+2)
Себастьян Триксль 68 29:39.2 4 (3+1)
Магнус Оберхаузер 75 29:54.2 5 (2+3)
Томас Поштль 82 30:11.0 4 (3+1)
Тамара Штайнер 26 21:49.6 1 (0+1) 15
Кристина Обертхалер 33 22:00.9 1 (0+1) 8
Анна Юппе 43 22:09.1 2 (0+2)
Анна Гандлер 47 22:12.5 1 (1+0)
Лиза Осль 52 22:23.6 1 (1+0)
Леа Ротшопф 79 23:15.9 4 (2+2)
23.01.2021 13:00 Супермикст
6 43:17.6 1+11 (0+4 1+7) 38
9 1:26:19.7 1+10 (1+6 0+4) 32
ЧЕ-2021. Душники-Здруй, Польша
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анна Гандлер 12 48:13.8 1 (0+1+0+0) 29
Кристина Ридер 14 48:25.2 1 (0+1+0+0) 27
Тамара Штайнер 59 51:51.0 4 (2+2+0+0)
Лиза Осль 62 51:54.5 2 (1+1+0+0)
Кристина Обертхалер 75 52:49.8 3 (0+1+0+2)
Анна Юппе 91 54:28.3 6 (2+2+2+0)
Патрик Якоб 9 54:35.8 1 (1+0+0+0) 32
Доминик Унтервегер 38 57:14.1 2 (0+1+1+0) 3
Магнус Оберхаузер 44 57:56.5 3 (0+0+1+2)
Тобиас Эберхард 72 59:20.2 3 (1+1+0+1)
Томас Поштль 99 1:01:41.1 6 (2+1+1+2)
Лукас Питцер 106 1:02:47.0 7 (1+2+2+2)
Тамара Штайнер 23 22:55.3 0 (0+0) 18
Кристина Ридер 31 23:08.0 1 (1+0) 10
Анна Гандлер 61 23:50.5 2 (0+2)
Лиза Осль 74 24:18.5 1 (0+1)
Кристина Обертхалер 87 24:45.5 2 (0+2)
Анна Юппе 90 24:49.3 3 (2+1)
Патрик Якоб 37 28:46.0 1 (1+0) 4
Магнус Оберхаузер 55 29:19.4 3 (1+2)
Тобиас Эберхард 57 29:21.4 2 (0+2)
Томас Поштль 65 29:34.2 3 (2+1)
Доминик Унтервегер 80 30:01.7 3 (2+1)
Лукас Питцер 86 30:12.1 3 (1+2)
Кристина Ридер 16 30:37.9 1 (1+0+0+0) 25
Тамара Штайнер 51 34:19.4 6 (1+2+1+2)
Патрик Якоб 31 34:17.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 10
Магнус Оберхаузер 45 36:00.3 4 (0+0+4+0)
Тобиас Эберхард 55 38:02.7 8 (1+0+2+5)
31.01.2021 12:30 Супермикст
8 35:56.0 0+3 (0+0 0+3) 34
6 1:02:38.2 0+3 (0+0 0+3) 38
Этап 3. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тобиас Эберхард 20 26:41.2 1 (1+0) 21
Магнус Оберхаузер 31 27:13.1 2 (1+1) 10
Лукас Питцер 33 27:22.5 1 (0+1) 8
Патрик Якоб 48 27:46.3 3 (0+3)
Себастьян Триксль 60 28:12.2 3 (2+1)
Николаус Лайтингер 81 29:08.0 3 (2+1)
Кристина Обертхалер 19 21:59.0 0 (0+0) 22
Тамара Штайнер 75 24:01.0 5 (3+2)
Магнус Оберхаузер 34 35:42.4 5 (1+0+1+3) 7
Тобиас Эберхард 43 36:12.8 8 (0+3+1+4)
Патрик Якоб 48 36:36.5 4 (0+1+1+2)
Лукас Питцер 53 37:31.4 6 (0+3+1+2)
Себастьян Триксль 54 37:32.6 3 (1+1+1+0)
Кристина Обертхалер 18 30:16.1 1 (0+0+1+0) 23
Этап 4. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тамара Штайнер 27 41:44.7 2 (2+0+0+0) 14
Кристина Обертхалер 36 42:35.9 2 (0+2+0+0) 5
Тобиас Эберхард 4 39:40.1 1 (0+0+0+1) 43
Николаус Лайтингер 29 42:09.5 2 (2+0+0+0) 12
Патрик Якоб 38 42:50.5 4 (0+2+0+2) 3
Магнус Оберхаузер 57 43:49.6 5 (1+2+1+1)
Лукас Питцер 60 43:57.4 4 (1+1+0+2)
Себастьян Триксль 68 44:51.0 4 (2+1+0+1)
5 1:19:38.9 0+12 (0+4 0+8) 40
Кристина Обертхалер DSQ 1 (0+1)
Патрик Якоб 23 25:59.9 1 (1+0) 18
Тобиас Эберхард 25 26:03.8 1 (0+1) 16
Лукас Питцер 37 26:30.0 1 (0+1) 4
Николаус Лайтингер 39 26:39.4 1 (0+1) 2
Себастьян Триксль 64 27:42.0 3 (1+2)
Магнус Оберхаузер 79 28:20.4 5 (2+3)
Патрик Якоб 15 31:56.2 1 (0+0+1+0) 26
Лукас Питцер 33 33:04.3 2 (0+1+0+1) 8
Тобиас Эберхард 36 33:12.4 5 (2+1+1+1) 5
Николаус Лайтингер 52 35:39.4 4 (1+1+1+1)
Этап 5. Риднау-валь-Риданна, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Николаус Лайтингер 27 39:32.3 2 (1+0+1+0) 14
Тобиас Эберхард 31 40:01.8 4 (0+1+2+1) 10
Доминик Унтервегер 33 40:10.3 2 (0+0+0+2) 8
Лукас Питцер 45 40:35.2 3 (1+2+0+0)
Магнус Оберхаузер 77 42:10.5 6 (3+2+1+0)
Патрик Якоб 80 42:30.7 6 (2+2+1+1)
Себастьян Триксль 106 45:30.2 7 (1+2+1+3)
Анна Гандлер 4 37:16.8 2 (1+1+0+0) 43
Тамара Штайнер 25 39:06.9 3 (0+0+1+2) 16
Кристина Обертхалер 30 39:26.9 3 (0+1+0+2) 11
Лиза Осль 35 39:32.8 3 (0+2+1+0) 6
Леа Ротшопф 45 40:09.8 5 (3+1+1+0)
Анна Юппе 56 40:49.5 7 (1+3+3+0)
Тобиас Эберхард 46 25:39.2 3 (1+2)
Магнус Оберхаузер 60 26:12.2 2 (0+2)
Патрик Якоб 65 26:22.0 3 (1+2)
Себастьян Триксль 67 26:28.1 2 (1+1)
Николаус Лайтингер 70 26:30.6 2 (0+2)
Доминик Унтервегер 79 26:43.8 4 (2+2)
Лукас Питцер 80 26:49.5 3 (1+2)
Анна Гандлер 17 21:06.5 1 (1+0) 24
Тамара Штайнер 21 21:11.4 1 (0+1) 20
Анна Юппе 50 22:00.6 3 (0+3)
Лиза Осль 64 22:16.8 2 (0+2)
Кристина Обертхалер 67 22:26.0 2 (0+2)
Леа Ротшопф 82 23:02.2 5 (3+2)
Патрик Якоб 34 23:49.9 1 (0+1) 7
Лукас Питцер 47 24:21.0 1 (0+1)
Магнус Оберхаузер 67 24:51.1 3 (1+2)
Доминик Унтервегер 68 24:51.9 3 (1+2)
Николаус Лайтингер 88 25:33.9 4 (1+3)
Себастьян Триксль 100 25:50.5 4 (2+2)
Тобиас Эберхард DNS
Кристина Обертхалер 18 22:17.9 0 (0+0) 23
Анна Юппе 25 22:28.6 2 (1+1) 16
Леа Ротшопф 27 22:38.9 2 (0+2) 14
Тамара Штайнер 47 23:18.2 2 (0+2)
Анна Гандлер 66 23:49.0 4 (3+1)
Лиза Осль 77 24:07.8 4 (2+2)
9 1:20:59.4 2+10 (0+3 2+7) 32
14.03.2021 14:30 Супермикст
13 45:21.9 3+12 (2+4 1+8) 28