• Даты проведения:
    14.01.2021—14.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Арбер, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анна Кривонос 7 23:03.9 0 (0+0) 36
Екатерина Бех 17 23:29.7 3 (2+1) 24
Анастасия Меркушина 20 23:41.2 2 (0+2) 21
Ирина Петренко 40 24:12.9 1 (1+0) 1
Кристина Дмитренко 69 25:00.1 1 (1+0)
Надежда Белкина 106 26:43.0 6 (2+4)
Юлия Городна 107 26:43.2 4 (3+1)
Оксана Москаленко DNF
Богдан Цымбал 21 26:26.4 3 (2+1) 20
Тарас Лесюк 34 26:56.4 2 (0+2) 7
Андрей Доценко 43 27:06.7 2 (1+1)
Виталий Труш 52 27:23.8 2 (1+1)
Сергей Телень 54 27:30.3 1 (0+1)
Руслан Бригадир 57 27:32.0 2 (1+1)
Денис Насыко 79 28:24.2 4 (0+4)
Анна Кривонос 14 23:42.7 0 (0+0) 27
Екатерина Бех 32 24:08.1 2 (0+2) 9
Анастасия Меркушина 50 24:44.4 2 (2+0)
Юлия Городна 71 25:27.1 1 (1+0)
Кристина Дмитренко 79 25:34.3 1 (1+0)
Ирина Петренко 83 25:40.8 3 (0+3)
Оксана Москаленко 94 26:26.3 3 (1+2)
Надежда Белкина DNS
Руслан Бригадир 15 26:17.2 0 (0+0) 26
Тарас Лесюк 16 26:22.4 0 (0+0) 25
Богдан Цымбал 17 26:24.0 2 (2+0) 24
Андрей Доценко 45 27:25.2 3 (2+1)
Виталий Труш 92 29:01.8 0 (0+0)
Сергей Телень 94 29:03.2 4 (2+2)
Денис Насыко 103 29:26.8 5 (2+3)
4 1:09:38.0 0+5 (0+2 0+3) 43
2 1:14:38.6 0+6 (0+2 0+4) 54
Этап 2. Арбер, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Богдан Цымбал 6 42:32.1 1 (0+0+1+0) 38
Тарас Лесюк 29 44:33.1 2 (0+1+1+0) 12
Андрей Доценко 30 44:40.7 4 (1+1+1+1) 11
Руслан Бригадир 46 45:59.6 5 (0+2+1+2)
Денис Насыко 60 46:49.7 5 (1+1+2+1)
Сергей Телень 71 47:24.1 4 (1+2+0+1)
Виталий Труш DNS
Екатерина Бех 3 37:35.3 1 (0+1+0+0) 48
Юлия Городна 25 39:32.4 1 (1+0+0+0) 16
Надежда Белкина 31 39:48.4 2 (1+1+0+0) 10
Анастасия Меркушина 34 40:09.6 4 (2+0+1+1) 7
Оксана Москаленко 51 41:27.8 2 (1+1+0+0)
Анна Кривонос 52 41:27.9 3 (0+2+0+1)
Кристина Дмитренко DNS
Ирина Петренко DNS
Богдан Цымбал 33 28:14.5 1 (0+1) 8
Денис Насыко 40 28:31.3 2 (1+1) 1
Андрей Доценко 60 29:20.6 3 (1+2)
Руслан Бригадир 87 30:32.1 6 (2+4)
Сергей Телень 109 31:27.4 5 (3+2)
Виталий Труш DNS
Тарас Лесюк DNS
Надежда Белкина 8 21:07.1 0 (0+0) 34
Ирина Петренко 9 21:07.3 0 (0+0) 32
Анастасия Меркушина 18 21:26.5 1 (1+0) 23
Юлия Городна 42 22:08.5 1 (0+1)
Кристина Дмитренко 55 22:28.5 0 (0+0)
Анна Кривонос 61 22:34.0 2 (1+1)
Оксана Москаленко 86 23:35.3 3 (2+1)
Екатерина Бех DNS
23.01.2021 13:00 Супермикст
7 43:40.8 6+15 (1+4 5+11) 36
8 1:26:17.6 1+14 (1+7 0+7) 34
ЧЕ-2021. Душники-Здруй, Польша
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анастасия Меркушина 2 45:20.0 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
Ирина Петренко 5 47:28.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 40
Екатерина Бех 9 47:43.4 2 (0+2+0+0) 32
Вита Семеренко 11 48:01.5 3 (0+3+0+0) 30
Надежда Белкина 23 49:07.2 2 (1+1+0+0) 18
Анна Кривонос 45 50:54.2 3 (0+1+0+2)
Артём Прима 6 54:14.7 3 (1+2+0+0) 38
Богдан Цымбал 18 55:31.5 3 (1+0+0+2) 23
Руслан Ткаленко 21 55:54.4 2 (0+1+0+1) 20
Артём Тищенко 54 58:27.9 3 (0+1+1+1)
Тарас Лесюк 58 58:35.6 4 (1+1+0+2)
Руслан Бригадир 74 59:30.2 5 (2+0+1+2)
Вита Семеренко 10 22:27.8 1 (0+1) 31
Ирина Петренко 14 22:37.8 0 (0+0) 27
Анастасия Меркушина 22 22:49.7 1 (0+1) 19
Екатерина Бех 29 23:06.7 1 (1+0) 12
Анна Кривонос 66 23:58.8 2 (0+2)
Надежда Белкина 67 24:02.4 1 (0+1)
Артём Прима 6 27:51.2 1 (0+1) 38
Богдан Цымбал 29 28:26.4 2 (1+1) 12
Артём Тищенко 39 28:50.8 1 (0+1) 2
Тарас Лесюк 74 29:53.8 4 (2+2)
Руслан Ткаленко 96 30:32.2 4 (3+1)
Андрей Доценко 101 30:47.3 4 (2+2)
Екатерина Бех 9 30:19.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 32
Вита Семеренко 12 30:31.7 3 (0+0+1+2) 29
Анастасия Меркушина DNS
Ирина Петренко DNS
Артём Прима 1 32:11.3 3 (1+0+1+1) 60
Богдан Цымбал 17 33:19.9 2 (1+0+0+1) 24
Артём Тищенко 21 33:25.6 0 (0+0+0+0) 20
31.01.2021 12:30 Супермикст
5 35:48.2 0+6 (0+4 0+2) 40
3 1:02:16.2 0+10 (0+5 0+5) 48
Этап 3. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тарас Лесюк 7 26:14.8 0 (0+0) 36
Денис Насыко 14 26:35.3 1 (1+0) 27
Андрей Доценко 23 26:55.2 2 (1+1) 18
Руслан Ткаленко 51 27:50.4 4 (2+2)
Сергей Телень 70 28:27.8 2 (1+1)
Руслан Бригадир 86 29:20.5 3 (1+2)
Виталий Труш 94 30:03.0 4 (2+2)
Екатерина Бех 43 22:37.9 3 (2+1)
Ирина Петренко 47 22:46.4 2 (1+1)
Анна Кривонос 49 22:50.6 2 (1+1)
Валерия Дмитренко 60 23:07.2 0 (0+0)
Надежда Белкина 73 23:55.6 3 (2+1)
Денис Насыко 10 33:49.9 3 (1+1+0+1) 31
Тарас Лесюк 14 34:04.7 3 (0+2+1+0) 27
Андрей Доценко 23 34:43.8 3 (0+1+0+2) 18
Руслан Ткаленко 24 34:43.9 1 (0+1+0+0) 17
Ирина Петренко 29 31:17.0 2 (0+0+0+2) 12
Анна Кривонос 35 31:50.5 3 (0+0+1+2) 6
Валерия Дмитренко 53 33:45.4 3 (1+1+0+1)
Екатерина Бех DNS
Этап 4. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ирина Петренко 9 39:55.1 1 (0+0+0+1) 32
Анна Кривонос 10 40:05.4 1 (0+0+0+1) 31
Надежда Белкина 59 44:57.2 6 (2+2+1+1)
Валерия Дмитренко 68 46:37.2 6 (1+1+1+3)
Екатерина Бех DNS
Руслан Ткаленко 13 40:21.8 1 (0+1+0+0) 28
Тарас Лесюк 19 41:09.6 2 (0+0+0+2) 22
Андрей Доценко 24 41:42.7 3 (0+1+1+1) 17
Денис Насыко 34 42:28.7 5 (1+1+1+2) 7
Сергей Телень 69 44:54.0 3 (0+1+2+0)
Руслан Бригадир 70 44:56.0 5 (2+0+2+1)
Виталий Труш 73 45:13.6 6 (2+2+0+2)
6 1:09:19.9 2+14 (0+6 2+8) 38
4 1:17:05.5 1+10 (0+4 1+6) 43
Анна Кривонос 4 20:14.7 0 (0+0) 43
Ирина Петренко 16 20:47.7 1 (1+0) 25
Надежда Белкина 28 21:19.0 1 (1+0) 13
Валерия Дмитренко 58 22:38.8 1 (0+1)
Екатерина Бех DNS
Руслан Ткаленко 3 25:12.7 0 (0+0) 48
Андрей Доценко 8 25:18.5 0 (0+0) 34
Тарас Лесюк 36 26:29.6 2 (0+2) 5
Сергей Телень 48 26:53.6 0 (0+0)
Денис Насыко 50 26:59.0 4 (2+2)
Руслан Бригадир 51 27:01.8 0 (0+0)
Виталий Труш 57 27:19.3 1 (1+0)
Анна Кривонос 2 26:23.1 1 (0+0+0+1) 54
Надежда Белкина 23 28:27.3 2 (0+0+1+1) 18
Ирина Петренко 24 28:35.9 2 (1+0+0+1) 17
Валерия Дмитренко 48 30:48.8 2 (0+1+0+1)
Руслан Ткаленко 10 31:32.1 3 (2+1+0+0) 31
Сергей Телень 34 33:06.1 1 (0+0+0+1) 7
Андрей Доценко 37 33:20.9 7 (1+2+2+2) 4
Тарас Лесюк 40 33:41.1 3 (0+0+2+1) 1
Виталий Труш 51 35:35.9 1 (0+0+1+0)
Денис Насыко 55 35:44.4 9 (1+2+4+2)
Руслан Бригадир 59 37:34.6 5 (1+1+2+1)
Этап 5. Риднау-валь-Риданна, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Денис Насыко 40 40:29.0 4 (1+2+0+1) 1
Тарас Лесюк 41 40:30.0 4 (0+4+0+0)
Руслан Ткаленко 63 41:20.0 6 (2+1+2+1)
Андрей Доценко 65 41:26.2 5 (1+2+1+1)
Руслан Бригадир 93 43:41.6 6 (0+2+3+1)
Ирина Петренко 9 37:46.2 2 (0+1+0+1) 32
Анна Кривонос 19 38:54.1 2 (0+1+1+0) 22
Кристина Дмитренко 66 41:30.4 5 (0+0+3+2)
Вита Семеренко 69 41:40.1 8 (1+4+1+2)
Надежда Белкина 86 43:41.3 8 (3+1+3+1)
Тарас Лесюк 18 24:49.9 1 (1+0) 23
Руслан Ткаленко 31 25:16.3 3 (0+3) 10
Денис Насыко 44 25:35.5 4 (2+2)
Андрей Доценко 54 25:52.6 2 (0+2)
Руслан Бригадир 56 25:56.0 1 (1+0)
Вита Семеренко 27 21:24.6 2 (0+2) 14
Ирина Петренко 32 21:36.7 0 (0+0) 9
Кристина Дмитренко 44 21:52.9 0 (0+0)
Анна Кривонос 49 21:59.4 1 (1+0)
Надежда Белкина 87 23:11.8 1 (1+0)
Тарас Лесюк 5 23:01.3 0 (0+0) 40
Руслан Ткаленко 22 23:34.9 2 (1+1) 19
Денис Насыко 41 24:15.6 4 (2+2)
Андрей Доценко 53 24:28.7 3 (0+3)
Руслан Бригадир 80 25:10.8 2 (0+2)
Кристина Дмитренко 43 23:12.6 1 (0+1)
Ирина Петренко 60 23:38.0 1 (0+1)
Надежда Белкина 68 23:53.7 2 (2+0)
Анна Кривонос 85 24:22.4 2 (0+2)
Вита Семеренко DNF
7 1:18:39.7 1+10 (0+4 1+6) 36
14.03.2021 14:30 Супермикст
7 43:48.9 0+8 (0+2 0+6) 36