• Даты проведения:
    23.11.2021—13.03.2022
  • Статус:
    идёт
Этап 1. Идре, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Дарья Блашко 3 21:05.4 1 (1+0) 48
Ольга Абрамова 13 21:42.0 1 (1+0) 28
Екатерина Бех 16 21:50.1 1 (1+0) 25
Надежда Белкина 31 22:20.0 2 (1+1) 10
Анна Кривонос 60 23:14.8 1 (0+1)
Сергей Телень 29 25:36.5 0 (0+0) 12
Степан Кинаш 38 25:57.2 0 (0+0) 3
Виталий Труш 39 26:01.2 2 (1+1) 2
Андрей Орлик 43 26:05.0 1 (0+1)
Руслан Бригадир 95 27:57.6 3 (1+2)
Роман Боровик 106 28:55.9 5 (3+2)
Дарья Блашко 3 21:20.3 0 (0+0) 48
Ольга Абрамова 9 21:29.0 0 (0+0) 32
Анна Кривонос 24 22:15.1 0 (0+0) 17
Надежда Белкина 50 22:55.7 2 (2+0)
Анастасия Рассказова 58 23:16.9 0 (0+0)
Сергей Телень 29 25:36.5 0 (0+0) 12
Степан Кинаш 38 25:57.2 0 (0+0) 3
Виталий Труш 39 26:01.2 2 (1+1) 2
Андрей Орлик 43 26:05.0 1 (0+1)
Руслан Бригадир 95 27:57.6 3 (1+2)
Роман Боровик 106 28:55.9 5 (3+2)
Ольга Абрамова 15 31:55.9 2 (0+1+0+1) 26
Дарья Блашко 22 32:38.4 3 (1+1+0+1) 19
Анна Кривонос 24 32:52.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 17
Надежда Белкина 48 35:18.0 4 (1+1+1+1)
Анастасия Рассказова 54 36:09.2 3 (2+0+1+0)
Виталий Труш 42 36:38.7 4 (0+0+0+4)
Степан Кинаш 51 37:49.0 2 (1+0+1+0)
Этап 2. Шушен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Денис Насыко 23 12:05.7 2 (0+2)
Андрей Доценко 25 12:08.2 2 (1+1)
Виталий Труш 44 12:24.8 2 (1+1)
Артём Тищенко 65 12:39.7 2 (0+2)
Степан Кинаш 77 12:57.2 2 (1+1)
Руслан Ткаленко 78 12:58.6 4 (1+3)
Денис Насыко 23 21:29.3 5 (1+0+3+1) 18
Андрей Доценко 30 22:10.6 6 (0+1+2+3) 11
Анна Кривонос 11 13:24.8 0 (0+0)
Анастасия Рассказова 16 13:35.7 0 (0+0)
Ирина Петренко 17 13:36.2 1 (0+1)
Екатерина Бех 39 13:59.2 2 (2+0)
Ольга Абрамова 45 14:07.6 2 (1+1)
Ирина Петренко 2 23:24.2 1 (0+0+1+0) 54
Анна Кривонос 14 24:04.3 2 (0+0+1+1) 27
Анастасия Рассказова 28 26:00.4 6 (2+1+3+0) 13
Андрей Доценко 11 25:35.0 0 (0+0) 30
Артём Тищенко 28 26:20.3 1 (0+1) 13
Виталий Труш 35 26:36.9 2 (1+1) 6
Денис Насыко 45 26:54.5 3 (0+3)
Андрей Орлик 65 27:43.1 3 (2+1)
Руслан Бригадир 68 27:48.6 1 (1+0)
Анна Кривонос 31 23:34.0 1 (0+1) 10
Ольга Абрамова 32 23:34.2 2 (1+1) 9
Ирина Петренко 33 23:36.3 2 (0+2) 8
Екатерина Бех 49 24:04.6 2 (1+1)
Анастасия Рассказова 57 24:34.9 1 (0+1)
Виталий Труш 9 43:01.9 1 (0+0+0+1) 32
Денис Насыко 22 43:47.9 5 (1+2+1+1) 19
Артём Тищенко 26 43:57.3 1 (0+0+0+1) 15
Андрей Доценко 43 45:08.6 4 (2+0+1+1)
Ирина Петренко 21 42:38.2 1 (0+1+0+0) 20
Ольга Абрамова 28 43:05.1 3 (1+1+0+1) 13
Анна Кривонос 32 43:27.9 2 (1+0+1+0) 9
Анастасия Рассказова 55 47:18.9 6 (2+2+1+1)
Этап 3. Обертиллиах, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Валентина Семеренко 4 44:28.5 1 (0+0+0+1) 43
Вита Семеренко 39 48:42.4 4 (0+0+2+2) 2
Анна Кривонос 50 49:38.8 4 (0+2+0+2)
Екатерина Бех 52 49:45.8 6 (4+0+0+2)
Надежда Белкина 54 50:15.8 3 (1+0+0+2)
Денис Насыко 24 53:15.4 2 (1+1+0+0) 17
Виталий Труш 28 54:34.0 2 (0+2+0+0) 13
Андрей Орлик 59 56:35.7 4 (0+0+2+2)
Андрей Доценко 73 58:57.8 6 (1+2+0+3)
Александр Пономаренко 80 59:20.2 5 (2+1+1+1)
Руслан Бригадир 97 1:01:34.8 7 (3+3+0+1)
Екатерина Бех 10 22:28.8 1 (0+1) 31
Надежда Белкина 37 23:22.9 1 (1+0) 4
Валентина Семеренко 46 23:37.1 4 (1+3)
Анна Кривонос 53 23:49.8 3 (0+3)
Вита Семеренко 59 24:16.7 4 (2+2)
Денис Насыко 22 24:59.5 2 (1+1) 19
Виталий Труш 37 25:25.9 2 (1+1) 4
Андрей Орлик 45 25:37.4 1 (1+0)
Александр Пономаренко 58 26:05.1 1 (1+0)
Андрей Доценко 75 26:35.9 4 (2+2)
Руслан Бригадир 86 27:07.7 3 (1+2)
5 1:07:59.0 2+14 (0+8 2+6) 40
19.12.2021 15:30 Супермикст
9 41:39.9 0+14 (0+6 0+8) 32
Этап 4. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Денис Насыко 21 24:28.9 2 (2+0) 20
Руслан Ткаленко 27 24:35.2 1 (0+1) 14
Андрей Доценко 35 24:56.8 2 (2+0) 6
Виталий Труш 71 26:05.6 2 (0+2)
Андрей Орлик 88 26:49.9 3 (1+2)
Вита Семеренко 28 21:16.1 1 (0+1) 13
Юлия Журавок 41 21:52.2 0 (0+0)
Валерия Дмитренко 62 22:22.2 1 (0+1)
Кристина Дмитренко 67 22:24.2 0 (0+0)
Надежда Белкина 69 22:25.2 1 (0+1)
Анастасия Рассказова 85 23:06.2 2 (2+0)
Руслан Ткаленко 19 25:01.8 2 (1+1) 22
Денис Насыко 23 25:06.2 2 (1+1) 18
Андрей Доценко 29 25:09.8 1 (0+1) 12
Виталий Труш 62 26:18.1 2 (2+0)
Андрей Орлик 80 26:54.9 2 (1+1)
Юлия Журавок 27 21:40.9 0 (0+0) 14
Надежда Белкина 31 21:44.7 0 (0+0) 10
Вита Семеренко 34 21:50.6 2 (2+0) 7
Валерия Дмитренко 41 22:01.5 1 (0+1)
Анастасия Рассказова 68 23:05.9 1 (0+1)
Кристина Дмитренко 71 23:12.3 2 (1+1)
Этап 5. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Юлия Журавок 13 37:21.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 28
Вита Семеренко 15 37:45.8 1 (0+1+0+0) 26
Ольга Абрамова 25 38:32.2 2 (1+1+0+0) 16
Екатерина Бех 32 39:19.2 3 (1+1+0+1) 9
Валерия Дмитренко 51 40:21.8 3 (0+2+0+1)
Надежда Белкина 60 40:53.1 4 (1+2+1+0)
Денис Насыко 12 37:23.6 2 (0+1+0+1) 29
Руслан Ткаленко 48 39:40.0 4 (1+2+0+1)
Андрей Орлик 67 41:46.8 5 (1+1+1+2)
Андрей Доценко 71 42:30.7 6 (0+3+1+2)
Виталий Труш 77 42:57.9 6 (0+2+4+0)
Юлия Журавок 16 20:56.0 0 (0+0) 25
Екатерина Бех 26 21:16.8 2 (1+1) 15
Ольга Абрамова 27 21:18.7 1 (1+0) 14
Валерия Дмитренко 39 21:47.8 1 (0+1) 2
Кристина Дмитренко 50 22:21.7 1 (0+1)
Вита Семеренко DNF 5 (3+2)
Денис Насыко 4 24:53.5 2 (1+1) 43
Руслан Ткаленко 12 25:33.5 3 (0+3) 29
Виталий Труш 16 25:47.6 1 (1+0) 25
Андрей Доценко 17 25:50.5 1 (1+0) 24
Андрей Орлик 27 26:15.3 2 (2+0) 14
Ольга Абрамова 16 31:07.5 4 (0+0+3+1) 25
Юлия Журавок 36 32:28.6 4 (1+0+3+0) 5
Екатерина Бех 40 32:38.6 9 (2+4+1+2) 1
Валерия Дмитренко 48 33:22.4 4 (1+0+3+0)
Кристина Дмитренко 51 33:55.5 4 (0+2+0+2)
ЧЕ-2022. Арбер, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тарас Лесюк 6 53:42.1 1 (0+0+1+0) 38
Денис Насыко 15 55:10.3 2 (0+1+0+1) 26
Виталий Труш 39 57:07.7 4 (0+1+2+1) 2
Андрей Орлик 40 57:09.1 2 (0+1+0+1) 1
Андрей Доценко 83 1:02:00.6 7 (2+2+2+1)
Руслан Ткаленко 86 1:02:26.1 8 (2+2+0+4)
Анастасия Меркушина 7 45:30.5 1 (0+1+0+0) 36
Ольга Абрамова 26 47:47.4 1 (0+1+0+0) 15
Валерия Дмитренко 29 48:16.1 1 (1+0+0+0) 12
Юлия Журавок 41 49:04.7 3 (1+1+0+1)
Вита Семеренко 43 49:16.8 3 (0+2+1+0)
Анна Кривонос DNS