Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    24.02.2016—28.02.2016
  • Статус:
    окончен
24 февраля 2016, среда. 13:00 МСК
Тюмень, Россия
Супермикст
Окончено
Арена: Жемчужина Сибири (Тюмень, Россия)
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Россия Россия 36:59.0 0+4 (0+2, 0+2)
1 Виктория Сливко 0+0 (0+0, 0+0)
2 Антон Бабиков 0+0 (0+0, 0+0)
3 Виктория Сливко 0+0 (0+0, 0+0)
4 Антон Бабиков 0+4 (0+2, 0+2)
2 Германия Германия 37:36.9 +37.9 0+7 (0+5, 0+2)
1 Луиза Куммер 0+3 (0+2, 0+1)
2 Маттиас Дорфер 0+2 (0+1, 0+1)
3 Луиза Куммер 0+1 (0+1, 0+0)
4 Маттиас Дорфер 0+0 (0+0, 0+0)
3 Норвегия Норвегия 37:51.7 +52.7 0+6 (0+0, 0+6)
1 Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 0+2 (0+0, 0+2)
2 Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 0+1 (0+0, 0+1)
3 Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 0+2 (0+0, 0+2)
4 Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 0+1 (0+0, 0+1)
4 Швеция Швеция 38:08.2 +1:09.2 0+6 (0+4, 0+2)
1 Ханна Эберг 0+2 (0+1, 0+1)
2 Тобиас Арвидсон 0+0 (0+0, 0+0)
3 Ханна Эберг 0+2 (0+1, 0+1)
4 Тобиас Арвидсон 0+2 (0+2, 0+0)
5 Казахстан Казахстан 39:01.5 +2:02.5 0+7 (0+4, 0+3)
1 Ольга Полторанина 0+3 (0+1, 0+2)
2 Александр Трифонов 0+3 (0+3, 0+0)
3 Ольга Полторанина 0+0 (0+0, 0+0)
4 Александр Трифонов 0+1 (0+0, 0+1)
6 Чехия Чехия 39:02.8 +2:03.8 3+11 (0+3, 3+8)
1 Барбора Томешова 2+3 (0+0, 2+3)
2 Лукаш Кристейн 0+2 (0+1, 0+1)
3 Барбора Томешова 0+2 (0+1, 0+1)
4 Лукаш Кристейн 1+4 (0+1, 1+3)
7 Франция Франция 39:19.9 +2:20.9 0+10 (0+5, 0+5)
1 Колин Варсен 0+3 (0+1, 0+2)
2 Аристид Бег 0+3 (0+3, 0+0)
3 Колин Варсен 0+4 (0+1, 0+3)
4 Аристид Бег 0+0 (0+0, 0+0)
8 Словакия Словакия 39:25.0 +2:26.0 2+12 (0+5, 2+7)
1 Ивона Фиалкова 0+2 (0+0, 0+2)
2 Томаш Хасилла 0+5 (0+3, 0+2)
3 Ивона Фиалкова 2+3 (0+0, 2+3)
4 Томаш Хасилла 0+2 (0+2, 0+0)
9 Беларусь Беларусь 39:38.9 +2:39.9 2+11 (1+5, 1+6)
1 Динара Алимбекова 0+0 (0+0, 0+0)
2 Виктор Кривко 1+5 (0+2, 1+3)
3 Динара Алимбекова 0+2 (0+0, 0+2)
4 Виктор Кривко 1+4 (1+3, 0+1)
10 Болгария Болгария 39:46.9 +2:47.9 4+9 (4+8, 0+1)
1 Стефани Попова 0+0 (0+0, 0+0)
2 Антон Синапов 0+3 (0+2, 0+1)
3 Стефани Попова 0+3 (0+3, 0+0)
4 Антон Синапов 4+3 (4+3, 0+0)
11 Швейцария Швейцария LAP 1+14 (0+6, 1+8)
1 Ладина Майер-Рюге 0+3 (0+1, 0+2)
2 Жереми Финелло 1+6 (0+3, 1+3)
3 Ладина Майер-Рюге 0+1 (0+0, 0+1)
4 Жереми Финелло 0+4 (0+2, 0+2)
12 Австрия Австрия LAP 5+10 (1+5, 4+5)
1 Магдалена Фанкхаузер 0+3 (0+1, 0+2)
2 Давид Комац 3+6 (1+3, 2+3)
3 Магдалена Фанкхаузер 2+1 (0+1, 2+0)
4 Давид Комац
13 Венгрия Венгрия LAP 3+12 (1+6, 2+6)
1 Эмёке Сёч 1+5 (0+2, 1+3)
2 Карой Гомбош 1+4 (0+1, 1+3)
3 Эмёке Сёч 1+3 (1+3, x+x)
4 Карой Гомбош
Италия Италия DNS
1 Алексия Рунгальдьер
2 Пьетро Дутто
3 Алексия Рунгальдьер
4 Пьетро Дутто