Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    20.02.2019—24.02.2019
  • Статус:
    окончен
21 февраля 2019, четверг. 19:00 МСК
Раубичи, Беларусь
Смешанная эстафета 2x6 + 2x7,5 км
Окончено
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Швеция Швеция 1:05:16.0 0+8 (0+4 0+4)
1 Эмма Нильссон 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
2 Мона Брорссон 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
3 Мартин Понсилуома 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
4 Себастиан Самуэльссон 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
2 Германия Германия 1:05:33.7 +17.7 0+6 (0+2 0+4)
1 Надин Хорхлер 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
2 Янина Хеттих 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
3 Лукас Фрачер 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
4 Филипп Хорн 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
3 Беларусь Беларусь 1:05:45.8 +29.8 0+6 (0+2 0+4)
1 Динара Алимбекова 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
2 Анна Сола 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
3 Роман Елётнов 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
4 Сергей Бочарников 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
4 Россия Россия 1:06:03.3 +47.3 0+6 (0+3 0+3)
1 Виктория Сливко 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
2 Светлана Миронова 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
3 Матвей Елисеев 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
4 Максим Цветков 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
5 Норвегия Норвегия 1:06:35.8 +1:19.8 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
1 Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
2 Йенни Энодд 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
3 Фредрик Ессбакк 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
4 Александер Фьелд Андерсен 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
6 Болгария Болгария 1:06:46.0 +1:30.0 0+6 (0+2 0+4)
1 Даниэла Кадева 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
2 Эмилия Йорданова 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
3 Димитар Герджиков 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
4 Красимир Анев 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
7 Украина Украина 1:06:59.9 +1:43.9 1+7 (1+5 0+2)
1 Анастасия Меркушина 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
2 Вита Семеренко 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
3 Сергей Семёнов 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
4 Артём Прима 1+3 (1+3 0+0)
8 Италия Италия 1:07:26.8 +2:10.8 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
1 Самуэла Комола 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
2 Микела Каррара 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
3 Джузеппе Монтелло 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
4 Саверио Дзини 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
9 Франция Франция 1:07:43.3 +2:27.3 0+10 (0+3 0+7)
1 Клоэ Шевалье 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
2 Софи Шово 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
3 Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
4 Эмильен Клод 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
10 Австрия Австрия 1:07:44.6 +2:28.6 1+14 (0+7 1+7)
1 Дуня Здоуц 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
2 Фабьенн Хартвегер 1+4 (0+1 1+3)
3 Николаус Лайтингер 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
4 Лоренц Вегер 0+4 (0+3 0+1)
11 Чехия Чехия 1:08:57.5 +3:41.5 0+8 (0+2 0+6)
1 Джессика Ислова 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
2 Анна Ткадлецова 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
3 Милан Земличка 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
4 Адам Вацлавик 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
12 Эстония Эстония 1:11:34.2 +6:18.2 1+9 (0+3 1+6)
1 Грете Гайм 1+4 (0+1 1+3)
2 Кадри Лехтла 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
3 Каури Койв 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
4 Ханс-Кристен Рооталу 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
13 Финляндия Финляндия 1:11:44.9 +6:28.9 3+12 (0+3 3+9)
1 Санна Маркканен 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
2 Эрика Яэнкаэ 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
3 Туукка Инвениус 2+3 (0+0 2+3)
4 Отто-Ээмиль Карвинен 0+4 (0+3 0+1)
14 Польша Польша 1:13:15.8 +7:59.8 3+10 (1+6 2+4)
1 Анна Мака 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
2 Камиля Цихонь 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
3 Марцин Швайнос 1+3 (1+3 0+0)
4 Томаш Якела 2+4 (0+1 2+3)
15 США США Lapped 2+14 (1+6 1+8)
1 Дидра Ирвин 2+6 (1+3 1+3)
2 Эмили Дрейссигакер 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
3 Макс Дёрчи 0+6 (0+3 0+3)
4 Александер Макинтош Хоу
16 Канада Канада Lapped 4+11 (2+5 2+6)
1 Надя Мозер 3+6 (2+3 1+3)
2 Эмили Диксон 1+5 (0+2 1+3)
3 Карсен Кэмпбелл
4 Тревор Кирс
17 Казахстан Казахстан Lapped 1+8 (0+4 1+4)
1 Евгения Красикова 1+4 (0+1 1+3)
2 Надежда Пивоварова 0+4 (0+3 0+1)
3 Данил Белецкий
4 Сергей Сирик
18 Китай Китай Lapped 3+8 (2+4 1+4)
1 Ин Цюй 1+3 (0+1 1+2)
2 Чжан Чжаохань 2+5 (2+3 0+2)
3 Чжу Чжэньюй
4 Цзинь Юй
19 Литва Литва Lapped 1+7 (0+3 1+4)
1 Габриэле Лещинскайте 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
2 Анна Есипёнок 1+5 (0+2 1+3)
3 Дейвид Демков
4 Лукас Якелюнас
20 Румыния Румыния Lapped 0+7 (0+4 0+3)
1 Луиза Расина 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
2 Тимя Хажду
3 Аделин Миодраг Дуйку
4 Тамаш Кончаг