• Даты проведения:
    26.01.2022—30.01.2022
  • Статус:
    окончен
28 января 2022, пятница. 12:30 МСК
Арбер, Германия
Мужчины. Спринт 10 км
Окончено
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 26:39.4 0 (0+0)
2 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия 27:00.0 +20.6 0 (0+0)
3 Германия Лукас Фрачер Германия 27:02.3 +22.9 1 (0+1)
4 Россия Пётр Пащенко Россия 27:02.8 +23.4 1 (0+1)
5 Германия Юстус Штрелов Германия 27:23.0 +43.6 1 (1+0)
6 Франция Эмильен Клод Франция 27:24.4 +45.0 0 (0+0)
7 Норвегия Сверре Дален Аспенс Норвегия 27:25.0 +45.6 2 (2+0)
8 Норвегия Ховард Богетвейт Норвегия 27:26.8 +47.4 2 (2+0)
9 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 27:27.4 +48.0 2 (2+0)
10 Швеция Симон Хальстрём Швеция 27:33.2 +53.8 0 (0+0)
11 Германия Доминик Шмук Германия 27:36.4 +57.0 1 (0+1)
12 США Вацлав Червенка США 27:43.0 +1:03.6 0 (0+0)
13 Россия Александр Поварницын Россия 27:46.7 +1:07.3 1 (0+1)
14 Россия Ильназ Мухамедзянов Россия 27:55.0 +1:15.6 3 (1+2)
15 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия 27:56.4 +1:17.0 0 (0+0)
16 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 27:57.0 +1:17.6 2 (1+1)
17 Россия Василий Томшин Россия 27:58.7 +1:19.3 2 (2+0)
18 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия 28:08.3 +1:28.9 3 (1+2)
19 Швеция Эмиль Нюквист Швеция 28:09.1 +1:29.7 1 (0+1)
20 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 28:14.8 +1:35.4 1 (0+1)
21 Румыния Дмитрий Шамаев Румыния 28:22.2 +1:42.8 0 (0+0)
22 Германия Симон Кайзер Германия 28:24.3 +1:44.9 2 (1+1)
23 Италия Микеле Молинари Италия 28:24.8 +1:45.4 0 (0+0)
24 Чехия Томаш Микиска Чехия 28:25.5 +1:46.1 1 (1+0)
25 Молдавия Михаил Усов Молдавия 28:34.4 +1:55.0 2 (1+1)
26 Италия Даниэле Каппеллари Италия 28:35.5 +1:56.1 0 (0+0)
27 Италия Патрик Браунхофер Италия 28:45.6 +2:06.2 1 (1+0)
28 Франция Реми Брутье Франция 28:46.1 +2:06.7 3 (1+2)
29 Казахстан Асет Дюсенов Казахстан 28:50.2 +2:10.8 4 (1+3)
30 Швейцария Мартин Егер Швейцария 28:56.1 +2:16.7 4 (2+2)
31 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния 28:58.2 +2:18.8 4 (3+1)
32 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 28:59.1 +2:19.7 2 (0+2)
32 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 28:59.1 +2:19.7 1 (1+0)
34 Чехия Витезслав Горниг Чехия 28:59.6 +2:20.2 2 (2+0)
35 Казахстан Данил Белецкий Казахстан 29:00.9 +2:21.5 2 (2+0)
36 Франция Оскар Ломбардо Франция 29:04.7 +2:25.3 3 (1+2)
37 Канада Логан Плетц Канада 29:05.7 +2:26.3 2 (0+2)
38 Беларусь Иван Тулатин Беларусь 29:06.5 +2:27.1 4 (3+1)
39 Беларусь Антон Шидловский Беларусь 29:08.1 +2:28.7 2 (2+0)
40 Молдавия Павел Магазеев Молдавия 29:11.0 +2:31.6 4 (2+2)
41 Украина Андрей Доценко Украина 29:14.0 +2:34.6 2 (1+1)
42 Молдавия Максим Макаров Молдавия 29:14.5 +2:35.1 4 (1+3)
43 Норвегия Синдре Фьелльхейм Йорде Норвегия 29:15.7 +2:36.3 5 (3+2)
44 Румыния Флорин-Кэтэлин Бута Румыния 29:16.2 +2:36.8 1 (0+1)
45 Россия Михаил Первушин Россия 29:18.0 +2:38.6 3 (1+2)
46 Швеция Габриэль Стегмайр Швеция 29:24.1 +2:44.7 3 (2+1)
47 Франция Амбруаз Мёнье Франция 29:25.0 +2:45.6 3 (2+1)
48 Германия Маттиас Дорфер Германия 29:27.4 +2:48.0 2 (1+1)
49 Словения Антон Видмар Словения 29:28.2 +2:48.8 2 (1+1)
50 Литва Якубас Мацкине Литва 29:31.5 +2:52.1 2 (0+2)
51 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия 29:33.1 +2:53.7 4 (1+3)
52 США Макс Дёрчи США 29:33.9 +2:54.5 3 (1+2)
53 Словения Алекс Цисар Словения 29:36.8 +2:57.4 3 (2+1)
54 Румыния Рауль Антонио Флоре Румыния 29:38.9 +2:59.5 1 (1+0)
55 Украина Виталий Труш Украина 29:40.0 +3:00.6 4 (2+2)
56 Украина Тарас Лесюк Украина 29:40.8 +3:01.4 4 (2+2)
57 Беларусь Александр Кошин Беларусь 29:43.3 +3:03.9 3 (3+0)
58 Швейцария Элиджиус Тамборнино Швейцария 29:43.7 +3:04.3 4 (1+3)
59 Италия Давид Цингерле Италия 29:44.8 +3:05.4 3 (2+1)
60 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 29:48.9 +3:09.5 2 (1+1)
61 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 29:49.9 +3:10.5 4 (3+1)
62 Австрия Томас Поштль Австрия 29:51.9 +3:12.5 3 (1+2)
63 Италия Даниэле Фаунер Италия 29:52.9 +3:13.5 2 (2+0)
64 США Люк Браун США 29:54.0 +3:14.6 4 (2+2)
65 Австрия Лукас Питцер Австрия 29:55.9 +3:16.5 3 (2+1)
66 Литва Максим Фомин Литва 29:58.2 +3:18.8 2 (0+2)
67 Финляндия Йони Мустонен Финляндия 29:58.8 +3:19.4 6 (2+4)
68 Франция Тео Гиро-Пуалло Франция 30:02.0 +3:22.6 3 (3+0)
69 Латвия Рудис Балодис Латвия 30:05.0 +3:25.6 1 (0+1)
70 США Скотт Лейси США 30:11.8 +3:32.4 4 (2+2)
71 Латвия Ренар Биркенталс Латвия 30:15.1 +3:35.7 3 (1+2)
72 Япония Сёхэи Кодама Япония 30:17.3 +3:37.9 5 (3+2)
73 Финляндия Отто-Ээмиль Карвинен Финляндия 30:19.7 +3:40.3 2 (0+2)
74 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 30:20.5 +3:41.1 5 (2+3)
75 Литва Никита Цигак Литва 30:22.6 +3:43.2 1 (0+1)
76 Польша Пшемыслав Панцеж Польша 30:27.4 +3:48.0 3 (1+2)
77 Беларусь Павел Белько Беларусь 30:29.7 +3:50.3 2 (1+1)
78 Швеция Оскар Брандт Швеция 30:32.5 +3:53.1 6 (2+4)
79 Украина Денис Насыко Украина 30:37.9 +3:58.5 6 (2+4)
80 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 30:41.4 +4:02.0 3 (2+1)
81 Швейцария Сандро Бовизи Швейцария 30:42.0 +4:02.6 3 (3+0)
82 Франция Мартен Буржуа-Републик Франция 30:43.8 +4:04.4 4 (3+1)
82 Украина Андрей Орлик Украина 30:43.8 +4:04.4 4 (0+4)
84 Беларусь Илья Овсеенко Беларусь 30:48.3 +4:08.9 5 (2+3)
85 Латвия Кирилл Матюхин Латвия 30:52.9 +4:13.5 1 (0+1)
86 Австрия Николаус Лайтингер Австрия 31:02.7 +4:23.3 2 (1+1)
87 Эстония Мартен Аолайд Эстония 31:03.0 +4:23.6 4 (0+4)
88 Словакия Матей Казар Словакия 31:10.7 +4:31.3 3 (1+2)
89 Австрия Магнус Оберхаузер Австрия 31:12.6 +4:33.2 3 (2+1)
90 Казахстан Сергей Сирик Казахстан 31:13.9 +4:34.5 3 (1+2)
91 Канада Айдан Миллар Канада 31:16.9 +4:37.5 3 (2+1)
92 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 31:21.4 +4:42.0 6 (4+2)
93 Швеция Виктор Брандт Швеция 31:27.6 +4:48.2 5 (1+4)
94 Литва Степан Терентьев Литва 31:35.1 +4:55.7 3 (2+1)
95 Дания Йоаким Веель Росбо Дания 31:40.6 +5:01.2 4 (2+2)
96 Великобритания Винни Фонтейн Великобритания 31:54.1 +5:14.7 5 (2+3)
97 Казахстан Бекентай Турлубеков Казахстан 31:57.2 +5:17.8 3 (2+1)
98 Великобритания Маркус Уэбб Великобритания 31:57.5 +5:18.1 2 (0+2)
99 Финляндия Юхо Хукка Финляндия 32:02.5 +5:23.1 5 (3+2)
100 США Рали Гёсслинг США 32:11.8 +5:32.4 4 (3+1)
101 Япония Дзин Накадзима Япония 32:18.0 +5:38.6 7 (5+2)
102 Венгрия Давид Паник Венгрия 32:22.6 +5:43.2 1 (0+1)
103 Австрия Себастьян Триксль Австрия 32:37.5 +5:58.1 5 (3+2)
104 Босния и Герцеговина Алекса Вукович Босния и Герцеговина 32:39.1 +5:59.7 1 (0+1)
105 Бельгия Марек Макель Бельгия 32:44.8 +6:05.4 6 (1+5)
106 Молдавия Андрей Усов Молдавия 32:58.1 +6:18.7 5 (3+2)
107 Молдавия Виктор Сендря Молдавия 33:10.4 +6:31.0 3 (1+2)
108 Эстония Юри Уха Эстония 33:20.1 +6:40.7 5 (3+2)
109 Венгрия Адам Буки Венгрия 33:28.9 +6:49.5 4 (2+2)
110 Эстония Маркус Фастер Эстония 33:30.6 +6:51.2 2 (2+0)
111 Дания Якоб Веель Росбо Дания 33:31.7 +6:52.3 5 (3+2)
112 Литва Лукас Якелюнас Литва 34:33.7 +7:54.3 5 (1+4)
113 Греция Алекс Ваниас Греция 34:40.9 +8:01.5 6 (3+3)
114 Бразилия Матеус Де Сантана Васконселлос Бразилия 35:01.6 +8:22.2 1 (0+1)
115 Австралия Борис Станиш Австралия 35:23.3 +8:43.9 2 (2+0)
116 Венгрия Сома Дьяллаи Венгрия 35:52.0 +9:12.6 3 (0+3)
117 Аргентина Аксель Кьюффо Аргентина 37:13.5 +10:34.1 5 (3+2)
118 Чили Игнасио Риос Провосте Чили 41:37.4 +14:58.0 5 (3+2)
119 Чили Матиас Мансилья Чили 43:42.3 +17:02.9 7 (3+4)
Канада Мэттью Струм Канада DNS
Канада Тревор Кирс Канада DNS
Греция Николаос Цурекас Греция DNF 7 (2+5)
Польша Войцех Филип Польша DNS