• Даты проведения:
    28.03.2019—02.04.2019
  • Статус:
    окончен
Статистика турнира
Турнир Календарь Спортсмены
Спортсмен Команда ДР Рост Вес
Россия Дмитрий Абашев Республика Татарстан / ПФО 22.01.1991
Россия Екатерина Аввакумова Вологодская область 26.10.1990
Россия Александра Алексешникова Новосибирская - Кемеровская / Новосибирская область 15.03.1995 167 60
Россия Антон Бабиков Республика Башкортостан / Республика Башкортостан-1 02.08.1991 180 66
Россия Александр Бабчин Республика Башкортостан / Республика Башкортостан-2 15.10.1986
Россия Джамилия Баранова Чувашская Республика / ПФО-2 05.03.1995 168 60
Россия Алексей Барышников Челябинская область 13.08.1993 182 79
Россия Илья Батманов Республика Коми / СЗФО 14.03.1994 173 68
Россия Карина Бахтина Республика Башкортостан / ПФО-2 02.08.1995 165 52
Россия Александра Бацина Тюменская область 07.03.1997 166 50
Россия Семен Бей Тюменская область / УРФО 02.02.1996 180 71
Россия Лейсан Бикташева Новосибирская область 23.11.1993 164 53
Россия Мария Блинова Удмуртская Республика 03.10.1997
Россия Светлана Бочкарёва Красноярский край 31.07.1990
Россия Евгений Боярских ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-2 22.06.1989
Россия Никита Брода Республика Башкортостан / Республика Башкортостан-2 04.05.1998
Россия Илья Бурлаков Республика Башкортостан 28.05.1998 167 60
Россия Максим Буртасов Новосибирская область 07.09.1989 177 69
Россия Маргарита Васильева Красноярский край 05.06.1991 162 53
Россия Валерия Васнецова Пермский край 29.05.1997 170 61
Россия Алексей Волков ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-2 05.04.1988
Россия Тамара Воронина Свердловская область 08.07.1995 169 59
Россия Татьяна Воронова ХМАО-Югра 12.02.1997
Россия Андрей Вьюхин Тюменская область / УРФО 28.04.1999 179 54
Россия Владислава Гаврилова ХМАО-Югра 07.02.1998 160 54
Россия Иван Галушкин Ульяновская область / ПФО 11.11.1994 178 75
Россия Евгений Гараничев Тюменская область / Тюменская область-1 13.02.1988 169 68
Россия Наталья Гербулова Красноярский край 17.10.1995
Россия Алина Гилёва Красноярский край 07.05.1997 175 57
Россия Екатерина Глазырина Свердловская область 22.04.1987
Россия Анастасия Гореева Московская область 27.08.1999 165 50
Россия Артём Грязев Мурманская область 05.11.1988
Россия Евгений Гурьянов Республика Мордовия 14.05.1996 178 65
Россия Александр Дедюхин Красноярский край 14.02.1994 169 65
Россия Алексей Дикарев Новосибирская область 17.11.1992 172 70
Россия Николай Димитриев Республика Мордовия 18.02.1997
Россия Ольга Дмитриева Ульяновская область / ПФО-1 16.06.1994 160 54
Россия Вероника Долгова Красноярский край 26.07.1997
Россия Юлия Дроздова Мордовия - Московская область / ПФО-1 28.12.1996 165 58
Россия Надежда Дубова Республика Мордовия / ПФО-1 22.05.1994
Россия Анастасия Евсюнина Новосибирская область 21.04.1993 168 63
Россия Кристина Егорова Удмуртская Республика 26.10.1998 165 55
Россия Матвей Елисеев Москва 31.03.1993 187 86
Россия Александр Жирный Республика Башкортостан / Республика Башкортостан-1 25.02.1987
Россия Ксения Жужгова Тюменская область 25.01.1997 164 57
Россия Сергей Заозеров Новосибирская - Алтайский / Новосибирская область 08.08.1995
Россия Анастасия Запорожская Московская область 21.01.1998 166 58
Россия Кирилл Зинцов Московская область 06.02.1998 186 75
Россия Дмитрий Иванов ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-1 26.12.1994
Россия Александр Иванов Новосибирская область 19.06.1994 185 78
Россия Алёна Иванова ЯНАО 04.10.1994 165 51
Россия Евгений Идинов Тюменская область / Тюменская область-1 20.06.1995 181 76
Россия Кристина Ильченко ЯНАО 17.07.1993 170 55
Россия Вадим Истамгулов Тюменская область 08.10.1998
Россия Ирина Казакевич Свердловская область 29.10.1997
Россия Ульяна Кайшева Удмуртская Республика 08.03.1994 176 62
Россия Анастасия Кайшева Удмуртская Республика 12.02.1998 177 65
Россия Анастасия Калина Псковская область 02.09.1989
Россия Данил Калинин Санкт-Петербург - Вологодская 17.08.1997 173 75
Россия Елизавета Каплина ХМАО-Югра 29.01.1996 161 56
Россия Дмитрий Караченцев Камчатский край / ДФО-СФО 22.09.1992 165 65
Россия Рустам Каюмов ЯНАО 14.04.1994 185 75
Россия Алина Клевцова Свердловская область 06.04.1997 167 60
Россия Иван Колотов Пермский край 10.10.1997
Россия Сергей Корастылев Красноярский край 08.05.1989
Россия Алексей Корнев ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-2 21.07.1991
Россия Дмитрий Коротков Республика Башкортостан 26.04.1998
Россия Ярослав Костюков Санкт-Петербург - Ульяновская 12.05.1995 179 68
Россия Евгений Крюков Красноярский край 01.01.1995 165 61
Россия Андрей Кугубаев ЯНАО 31.07.1995 179 74
Россия Алина Кудисова ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра - лично 11.08.1999 166 63
Россия Лариса Куклина ЯНАО 12.12.1990 164 55
Россия Михаил Куренков Новосибирская - Кемеровская 09.08.1996 181 74
Россия Дарья Курятникова Московская область 19.06.1998 168 60
Россия Эдуард Латыпов Республика Башкортостан / Республика Башкортостан-1 21.03.1994 176 71
Россия Василий Лафуткин Республика Мордовия 06.03.1996 166 52
Россия Александр Логинов Тюменская область / Тюменская область-1 31.01.1992 177 70
Россия Светлана Лунина Московская область 06.01.1993 160 50
Россия Павел Магазеев Санкт-Петербург 12.07.1988 174 67
Россия Максим Макаров Удмуртская Республика 09.12.1995 180 71
Россия Сергей Максимцов Томская обл. - Новосибирская / Новосибирская область 11.08.1989 188 85
Россия Игорь Малиновский Омская обл. - Камчатский край 18.03.1997
Россия Дмитрий Малышко Санкт-Петербург 19.03.1987 184 77
Россия Тимур Махамбетов Красноярский край 08.07.1992 172 65
Россия Илья Машуков Республика Коми / СЗФО 27.03.1994 178 68
Россия Светлана Миронова Свердловская область 22.02.1994 165 52
Россия Валентин Михайлов Республика Башкортостан / Республика Башкортостан-2 04.03.1994
Россия Екатерина Мошкова ХМАО-Югра 29.01.1996 171 60
Россия Ольга Мощенкова Тюменская область 01.07.1990 170 61
Россия Екатерина Муралеева Пермский край / ПФО-2 01.04.1993
Россия Адель Муртазин Республика Татарстан 05.02.1991 172 63
Россия Эдуард Мустафин Республика Башкортостан / Республика Башкортостан-2 07.11.1991 180 76
Россия Ильназ Мухамедзянов Удмуртская Республика 30.03.1997 178 76
Россия Дмитрий Мысев Рязанская область 27.03.1992 179 75
Россия Сергей Неверов Новосибирская - Алтайский / Новосибирская область 10.06.1993 168 67
Россия Галина Нечкасова Новосибирская область 07.03.1989
Россия Юрий Никитин Чувашская Республика 09.07.1996 174 66
Россия Элина Никитина ХМАО-Югра 02.07.1997 170 62
Россия Анна Никулина Новосибирская область 27.08.1991 168 60
Россия Антон Овсянников ХМАО-Югра 24.10.1997
Россия Никита Овчинников Красноярский край / ДФО-СФО 23.01.1992
Россия Арина Овчинникова Санкт-Петербург 20.02.1996 170 60
Россия Юлия Огаркова Камчатский край 11.06.1995 165 55
Россия Анатолий Оськин Камчатский край / ДФО-СФО 11.03.1989 190 84
Россия Павел Охотников Республика Мордовия - Чувашия / Республика Мордовия 19.05.1990 173 66
Россия Андрей Павлов ХМАО-Югра 06.05.1996 183 70
Россия Евгения Павлова Новосибирская область 09.07.1993 167 56
Россия Арина Пантова Тюменская область 24.07.1999 173 63
Россия Пётр Пащенко ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-2 10.01.1991
Россия Ярослава Первакова Республика Татарстан 27.01.1997 168 57
Россия Михаил Первушин Московская область 25.01.1999 181 65
Россия Алексей Петров Республика Башкортостан / Республика Башкортостан-1 23.04.1994 178 60
Россия Иван Печёнкин Тюменская область / УРФО 08.07.1994 187 77
Россия Полина Печёнкина Санкт-Петербург 29.04.1990 170 58
Россия Виктор Плицев Удмуртская Республика 26.06.1995 177 62
Россия Александр Поварницын Удмуртская Республика 12.04.1994 181 77
Россия Александр Попов ЯНАО 22.08.1994 177 71
Россия Никита Поршнев ХМАО-Югра 05.03.1996 193 79
Россия Анастасия Поршнева ХМАО-Югра 31.07.1994 164 56
Россия Дарья Пяткина Москва 09.03.1996 163 58
Россия Кристина Резцова ХМАО-Югра 27.04.1996 167 56
Россия Павел Рудаков Республика Башкортостан 21.03.1992 187 74
Россия Анастасия Рудакова Республика Коми 01.05.1996 157 56
Россия Вера Румянцева Москва 15.11.1998
Россия Анна Рыжкова Санкт-Петербург - Вологодская 26.10.1994 160 50
Россия Аделина Сабитова Удмуртская Республика 05.05.1997
Россия Юлия Сазонова Свердловская область - Карелия 14.10.1988 162 57
Россия Екатерина Санникова Тюменская область 30.05.1998 165 59
Россия Варвара Саузина Московская область 14.03.1999 170 55
Россия Антон Свотин Псковская область / СЗФО 15.01.1992 175 73
Россия Илья Селиванов Камчатский край / ДФО-СФО 15.02.1992 182 75
Россия Владимир Семаков Удмуртская Республика 11.05.1985
Россия Дарья Семёнова ЯНАО 15.01.1997
Россия Даниил Серохвостов Новосибирская - Алтайский 04.04.1999
Россия Резеда Сибгатуллина ЯНАО 25.02.1997
Россия Евгений Сидоров Ленинградская область / СЗФО 09.09.1997
Россия Алексей Слепов Санкт-Петербург 19.12.1986
Россия Виктория Сливко Тюменская область 05.05.1994 171 56
Россия Вадим Смирнов Московская область / Московская область лично 11.04.1998 180 85
Россия Кристина Смирнова ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра - лично 19.09.1991 164 57
Россия Дмитрий Сорокин Московская область / Московская область лично 25.10.1999 174 68
Россия Владимир Спирин Москва 31.10.1996
Россия Ирина Старых Тюменская область 26.08.1987 170 58
Россия Кирилл Стрельцов Московская область / Московская область лично 27.02.1996 184 65
Россия Алина Стремоус Санкт-Петербург 11.07.1995 172 64
Россия Роман Сурнев Ульяновская область / ПФО 18.06.1993
Россия Семён Сучилов ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-1 26.10.1992 180 72
Россия Карина Талменева Санкт-Петербург 26.05.1996
Россия Анна Терехова ХМАО-Югра 18.11.1997
Россия Эмма Тимербулатова Тюменская область 25.05.1998
Россия Анастасия Толмачева Башкортостан - Тюменская / ПФО-2 29.09.1995 170 55
Россия Иван Томилов ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-1 23.02.1992 170 66
Россия Василий Томшин Санкт-Петербург 11.01.1997 180 68
Россия Кирилл Трушин Московская область / Московская область лично 31.08.1999 177 65
Россия Егор Тутмин Московская область 15.04.1998 185 72
Россия Людмила Улыбина ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра - лично 25.09.1996 168 55
Молдавия Михаил Усов Молдавия 22.09.1996 174 63
Россия Наталья Ушкина Республика Мордовия / ПФО-1 07.09.1996 160 56
Россия Вадим Филимонов ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-1 18.05.1990 181 72
Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Москва 02.09.1998 178 68
Россия Евгений Харченко Московская область 05.02.1997
Россия Максим Цветков Москва - Вологодская область / Москва 03.01.1992 180 69
Россия Елена Чиркова Красноярский край 06.12.1994 161 49
Россия Григорий Чубин Камчатский - Новосибирская 11.05.1990 192 80
Россия Алексей Чулев ЯНАО 31.07.1995 168 66
Россия Дмитрий Шамаев Удмуртская Республика 30.06.1995 175 68
Россия Полина Шевнина Союз биатлонистов России / ХМАО-Югра - лично 29.12.1997 161 54
Россия Алексей Шевченко Свердловская область / УРФО 21.10.1995
Россия Игорь Шетько Тюменская область / Тюменская область-1 14.06.1996 179 70
Россия Юрий Шопин Ульяновская область / ПФО 19.02.1993
Россия Екатерина Щепанская Красноярский край 07.08.1991 156 52
Россия Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт Санкт-Петербург 23.02.1985 160 58
Россия Диана Якимец Красноярский край 17.02.1995 162 52