Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    13.02.2020—23.02.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
15 февраля 2020, суббота. 16:45 МСК
Антхольц, Италия
Мужчины. Спринт 10 км
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Финиш
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия
2 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия
3 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия
4 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия
5 Франция Симон Детьё Франция
6 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия
7 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия
8 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция
9 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина
10 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария
11 США Лейф Нордгрен США
12 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия
13 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва
14 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия
15 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия
16 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция
17 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада
18 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция
19 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария
20 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия
21 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь
22 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия
23 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия
24 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай
25 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина
26 Испания Роберто Пикерас Гарсия Испания
27 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия
28 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция
29 Украина Артём Прима Украина
30 Великобритания Винни Фонтейн Великобритания
31 Южная Корея Ли Су Юнг Южная Корея
32 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия
33 Турция Зана Озтунч Турция
34 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия
35 Босния и Герцеговина Милош Колич Босния и Герцеговина
36 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония
37 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия
38 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия
39 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия
40 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия
41 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия
42 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша
43 Россия Александр Логинов Россия
44 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия
45 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия
46 США Шон Доэрти США
47 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия
48 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария
49 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария
50 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан
51 Северная Македония Ставре Яда Северная Македония
52 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва
53 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния
54 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь
55 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония
56 Китай Янь Синюань Китай
57 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция
58 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия
59 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция
60 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада
61 Словения Миха Довжан Словения
62 Венгрия Давид Паник Венгрия
63 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша
64 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь
65 Венгрия Сома Дьяллаи Венгрия
66 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария
67 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия
68 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия
69 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия
70 Казахстан Владислав Киреев Казахстан
71 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия
72 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва
73 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия
74 Словения Рок Тршан Словения
75 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия
76 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония
77 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония
78 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия
79 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия
80 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния
81 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея
82 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина
83 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия
84 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария
85 США Джейк Браун США
86 Турция Мехмет Устюнташ Турция
87 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада
88 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция
89 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь
90 Италия Даниэле Каппеллари Италия
91 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция
92 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша
93 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония
94 Казахстан Сергей Сирик Казахстан
95 Швейцария Йоша Буркхальтер Швейцария
96 США Пол Шоммер США
97 Румыния Джордже Марьян Колтя Румыния
98 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия
99 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия
100 Словения Яков Фак Словения
101 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария
102 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения
103 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия
104 Украина Богдан Цымбал Украина
105 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада
106 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия
107 Япония Кадзуки Баисё Япония
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 7:47.7 0 (0)
2 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 7:49.4 +1.7 0 (0)
3 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 7:50.7 +3.0 0 (0)
4 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 7:50.8 +3.1 0 (0)
5 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 7:51.8 +4.1 0 (0)
6 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 7:55.9 +8.2 1 (1)
7 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 7:57.8 +10.1 0 (0)
8 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария 7:58.0 +10.3 0 (0)
9 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 7:58.9 +11.2 0 (0)
10 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 8:01.0 +13.3 0 (0)
11 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 8:01.8 +14.1 0 (0)
12 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 8:02.1 +14.4 0 (0)
13 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 8:02.2 +14.5 0 (0)
14 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 8:03.7 +16.0 0 (0)
15 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия 8:03.9 +16.2 0 (0)
16 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 8:04.5 +16.8 1 (1)
17 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 8:04.8 +17.1 0 (0)
18 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 8:06.1 +18.4 0 (0)
19 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия 8:07.0 +19.3 0 (0)
20 Словения Яков Фак Словения 8:07.1 +19.4 0 (0)
21 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия 8:07.2 +19.5 0 (0)
22 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 8:08.2 +20.5 1 (1)
23 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 8:08.7 +21.0 1 (1)
24 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 8:08.9 +21.2 0 (0)
25 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария 8:09.3 +21.6 0 (0)
26 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 8:09.6 +21.9 1 (1)
27 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 8:12.0 +24.3 0 (0)
28 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай 8:13.2 +25.5 0 (0)
29 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 8:14.0 +26.3 1 (1)
30 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 8:17.2 +29.5 0 (0)
31 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 8:17.5 +29.8 0 (0)
32 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 8:18.0 +30.3 0 (0)
33 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 8:18.1 +30.4 0 (0)
34 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 8:20.0 +32.3 0 (0)
35 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 8:20.6 +32.9 1 (1)
36 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 8:20.7 +33.0 1 (1)
37 Италия Даниэле Каппеллари Италия 8:21.3 +33.6 0 (0)
38 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина 8:23.4 +35.7 1 (1)
39 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 8:23.8 +36.1 1 (1)
40 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 8:24.0 +36.3 1 (1)
41 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 8:24.5 +36.8 1 (1)
42 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 8:24.7 +37.0 1 (1)
43 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 8:25.2 +37.5 1 (1)
44 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 8:25.7 +38.0 1 (1)
45 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 8:25.8 +38.1 1 (1)
46 Украина Богдан Цымбал Украина 8:26.4 +38.7 0 (0)
47 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 8:26.7 +39.0 1 (1)
48 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния 8:27.2 +39.5 1 (1)
49 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия 8:28.7 +41.0 0 (0)
50 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 8:29.1 +41.4 1 (1)
51 Украина Артём Прима Украина 8:29.8 +42.1 1 (1)
52 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 8:31.2 +43.5 2 (2)
53 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия 8:31.7 +44.0 1 (1)
54 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 8:32.7 +45.0 1 (1)
54 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 8:32.7 +45.0 1 (1)
56 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 8:32.9 +45.2 1 (1)
57 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 8:33.4 +45.7 1 (1)
58 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 8:33.8 +46.1 1 (1)
59 США Шон Доэрти США 8:36.1 +48.4 1 (1)
60 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 8:37.4 +49.7 1 (1)
61 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада 8:37.6 +49.9 1 (1)
62 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия 8:37.7 +50.0 0 (0)
63 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 8:38.3 +50.6 2 (2)
64 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 8:39.8 +52.1 1 (1)
65 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 8:42.2 +54.5 1 (1)
66 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 8:43.2 +55.5 1 (1)
67 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва 8:44.1 +56.4 1 (1)
68 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 8:45.4 +57.7 2 (2)
69 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 8:47.3 +59.6 2 (2)
70 Венгрия Давид Паник Венгрия 8:49.6 +1:01.9 0 (0)
71 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия 8:49.7 +1:02.0 1 (1)
72 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 8:50.4 +1:02.7 2 (2)
73 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 8:52.0 +1:04.3 3 (3)
74 США Пол Шоммер США 8:56.1 +1:08.4 1 (1)
75 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 8:56.6 +1:08.9 2 (2)
76 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 8:58.5 +1:10.8 2 (2)
77 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 9:00.5 +1:12.8 3 (3)
78 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия 9:00.8 +1:13.1 2 (2)
79 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 9:02.2 +1:14.5 2 (2)
80 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 9:02.9 +1:15.2 2 (2)
81 Испания Роберто Пикерас Гарсия Испания 9:05.1 +1:17.4 1 (1)
82 Румыния Джордже Марьян Колтя Румыния 9:06.1 +1:18.4 2 (2)
83 Китай Янь Синюань Китай 9:06.5 +1:18.8 2 (2)
84 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 9:06.6 +1:18.9 2 (2)
85 США Джейк Браун США 9:08.3 +1:20.6 2 (2)
86 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 9:09.4 +1:21.7 2 (2)
87 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада 9:09.5 +1:21.8 2 (2)
88 Венгрия Сома Дьяллаи Венгрия 9:09.6 +1:21.9 1 (1)
89 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 9:10.1 +1:22.4 2 (2)
90 Казахстан Владислав Киреев Казахстан 9:10.7 +1:23.0 2 (2)
91 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония 9:11.7 +1:24.0 2 (2)
92 Швейцария Йоша Буркхальтер Швейцария 9:16.6 +1:28.9 2 (2)
93 Япония Кадзуки Баисё Япония 9:16.9 +1:29.2 2 (2)
94 Турция Зана Озтунч Турция 9:17.2 +1:29.5 1 (1)
94 США Лейф Нордгрен США 9:17.2 +1:29.5 2 (2)
96 Северная Македония Ставре Яда Северная Македония 9:18.5 +1:30.8 1 (1)
97 Турция Мехмет Устюнташ Турция 9:19.0 +1:31.3 0 (0)
98 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 9:23.6 +1:35.9 3 (3)
99 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 9:25.4 +1:37.7 3 (3)
100 Босния и Герцеговина Милош Колич Босния и Герцеговина 9:26.8 +1:39.1 1 (1)
101 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия 9:28.3 +1:40.6 3 (3)
102 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан 9:29.3 +1:41.6 3 (3)
103 Казахстан Сергей Сирик Казахстан 9:45.9 +1:58.2 3 (3)
104 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 9:48.7 +2:01.0 4 (4)
105 Южная Корея Ли Су Юнг Южная Корея 9:55.0 +2:07.3 3 (3)
106 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция 10:00.5 +2:12.8 3 (3)
107 Великобритания Винни Фонтейн Великобритания 10:23.0 +2:35.3 3 (3)
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 15:41.6 0 (0+0)
2 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 15:49.2 +7.6 1 (1+0)
3 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 15:49.8 +8.2 1 (1+0)
4 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 15:53.3 +11.7 0 (0+0)
5 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 15:54.1 +12.5 0 (0+0)
6 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 15:54.4 +12.8 1 (0+1)
7 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 16:07.9 +26.3 0 (0+0)
8 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 16:10.2 +28.6 1 (0+1)
9 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 16:13.0 +31.4 0 (0+0)
10 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 16:13.4 +31.8 1 (1+0)
11 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 16:18.3 +36.7 0 (0+0)
12 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия 16:20.7 +39.1 0 (0+0)
13 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 16:21.3 +39.7 2 (1+1)
14 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 16:30.2 +48.6 1 (1+0)
15 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия 16:30.6 +49.0 0 (0+0)
16 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 16:31.9 +50.3 1 (1+0)
17 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 16:35.4 +53.8 1 (1+0)
18 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 16:35.8 +54.2 0 (0+0)
19 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 16:37.5 +55.9 2 (1+1)
20 Украина Артём Прима Украина 16:39.7 +58.1 1 (1+0)
21 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 16:43.2 +1:01.6 1 (0+1)
22 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 16:47.7 +1:06.1 3 (2+1)
23 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 16:48.7 +1:07.1 1 (0+1)
24 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 16:48.9 +1:07.3 1 (0+1)
25 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 16:49.1 +1:07.5 1 (1+0)
26 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 16:49.3 +1:07.7 2 (1+1)
27 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 16:49.6 +1:08.0 2 (0+2)
28 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 16:50.6 +1:09.0 0 (0+0)
29 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария 16:51.6 +1:10.0 2 (0+2)
30 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 16:52.9 +1:11.3 1 (1+0)
31 Словения Яков Фак Словения 16:53.5 +1:11.9 1 (0+1)
32 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 16:53.6 +1:12.0 2 (2+0)
33 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 16:57.1 +1:15.5 2 (1+1)
34 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия 16:59.0 +1:17.4 2 (0+2)
35 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 16:59.4 +1:17.8 3 (1+2)
36 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 17:01.0 +1:19.4 1 (0+1)
37 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 17:01.8 +1:20.2 2 (1+1)
38 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 17:03.6 +1:22.0 1 (0+1)
39 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина 17:04.1 +1:22.5 2 (1+1)
40 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 17:05.0 +1:23.4 2 (1+1)
41 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 17:08.1 +1:26.5 2 (1+1)
42 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 17:09.0 +1:27.4 3 (3+0)
43 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 17:09.3 +1:27.7 2 (2+0)
44 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия 17:09.8 +1:28.2 2 (1+1)
45 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария 17:09.9 +1:28.3 2 (0+2)
46 США Шон Доэрти США 17:11.4 +1:29.8 2 (1+1)
47 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 17:12.2 +1:30.6 1 (1+0)
48 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 17:12.4 +1:30.8 3 (0+3)
49 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 17:16.4 +1:34.8 1 (1+0)
50 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 17:17.2 +1:35.6 3 (1+2)
51 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 17:20.1 +1:38.5 3 (0+3)
52 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 17:22.6 +1:41.0 4 (1+3)
53 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 17:24.0 +1:42.4 1 (0+1)
54 Италия Даниэле Каппеллари Италия 17:27.5 +1:45.9 1 (0+1)
55 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 17:28.6 +1:47.0 3 (1+2)
56 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 17:29.3 +1:47.7 2 (2+0)
57 Украина Богдан Цымбал Украина 17:30.6 +1:49.0 1 (0+1)
58 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 17:30.8 +1:49.2 2 (2+0)
59 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 17:31.1 +1:49.5 3 (1+2)
60 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 17:32.4 +1:50.8 2 (0+2)
61 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 17:34.8 +1:53.2 4 (2+2)
62 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 17:36.5 +1:54.9 2 (1+1)
63 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 17:37.9 +1:56.3 3 (2+1)
64 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 17:38.8 +1:57.2 3 (2+1)
65 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 17:41.1 +1:59.5 3 (1+2)
66 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва 17:43.6 +2:02.0 2 (1+1)
67 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада 17:48.2 +2:06.6 4 (1+3)
68 Швейцария Йоша Буркхальтер Швейцария 17:49.8 +2:08.2 2 (2+0)
69 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 17:50.5 +2:08.9 4 (0+4)
70 Румыния Джордже Марьян Колтя Румыния 17:51.7 +2:10.1 2 (2+0)
71 Китай Янь Синюань Китай 17:52.5 +2:10.9 2 (2+0)
72 США Пол Шоммер США 17:56.3 +2:14.7 2 (1+1)
73 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 17:56.6 +2:15.0 3 (1+2)
74 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай 18:01.9 +2:20.3 4 (0+4)
75 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 18:02.1 +2:20.5 6 (3+3)
76 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 18:06.3 +2:24.7 3 (2+1)
77 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния 18:08.0 +2:26.4 4 (1+3)
78 США Джейк Браун США 18:17.1 +2:35.5 4 (2+2)
79 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия 18:18.6 +2:37.0 2 (0+2)
80 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 18:21.3 +2:39.7 4 (3+1)
81 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 18:23.2 +2:41.6 4 (2+2)
82 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада 18:27.4 +2:45.8 4 (2+2)
83 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия 18:29.6 +2:48.0 3 (0+3)
84 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 18:30.7 +2:49.1 4 (1+3)
85 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 18:34.0 +2:52.4 4 (2+2)
86 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия 18:38.4 +2:56.8 4 (3+1)
87 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 18:38.7 +2:57.1 5 (3+2)
88 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия 18:39.0 +2:57.4 4 (1+3)
89 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 18:41.8 +3:00.2 5 (4+1)
90 США Лейф Нордгрен США 18:42.3 +3:00.7 4 (2+2)
91 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия 18:43.0 +3:01.4 5 (2+3)
92 Казахстан Владислав Киреев Казахстан 18:43.8 +3:02.2 4 (2+2)
93 Северная Македония Ставре Яда Северная Македония 18:47.8 +3:06.2 2 (1+1)
94 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан 18:49.4 +3:07.8 5 (3+2)
95 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 18:55.4 +3:13.8 5 (2+3)
96 Турция Мехмет Устюнташ Турция 19:07.7 +3:26.1 0 (0+0)
97 Испания Роберто Пикерас Гарсия Испания 19:17.1 +3:35.5 4 (1+3)
98 Турция Зана Озтунч Турция 19:22.0 +3:40.4 3 (1+2)
99 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония 19:31.8 +3:50.2 6 (2+4)
100 Венгрия Давид Паник Венгрия 19:37.2 +3:55.6 3 (0+3)
101 Япония Кадзуки Баисё Япония 19:39.1 +3:57.5 6 (2+4)
102 Босния и Герцеговина Милош Колич Босния и Герцеговина 19:41.2 +3:59.6 3 (1+2)
103 Венгрия Сома Дьяллаи Венгрия 19:41.8 +4:00.2 4 (1+3)
104 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция 20:06.9 +4:25.3 6 (3+3)
105 Казахстан Сергей Сирик Казахстан 20:20.6 +4:39.0 7 (3+4)
106 Южная Корея Ли Су Юнг Южная Корея 20:24.4 +4:42.8 6 (3+3)
107 Великобритания Винни Фонтейн Великобритания 21:00.1 +5:18.5 6 (3+3)
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 22:48.1 0 (0+0)
2 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 22:54.6 +6.5 1 (1+0)
3 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 23:07.6 +19.5 0 (0+0)
4 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 23:10.6 +22.5 0 (0+0)
5 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 23:12.0 +23.9 1 (1+0)
6 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 23:17.9 +29.8 1 (0+1)
7 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 23:27.8 +39.7 0 (0+0)
8 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 23:32.5 +44.4 2 (1+1)
9 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 23:40.2 +52.1 0 (0+0)
10 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 23:44.5 +56.4 1 (0+1)
11 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 23:51.9 +1:03.8 1 (1+0)
12 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 23:57.2 +1:09.1 1 (1+0)
13 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия 23:59.3 +1:11.2 0 (0+0)
14 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 23:59.7 +1:11.6 3 (2+1)
15 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 24:01.1 +1:13.0 0 (0+0)
16 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 24:04.4 +1:16.3 1 (1+0)
17