Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    13.02.2020—23.02.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
19 февраля 2020, среда. 16:15 МСК
Антхольц, Италия
Мужчины. Индивидуальная гонка 20 км
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Рубеж 3
Рубеж 4
Финиш
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия
2 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария
3 США Шон Доэрти США
4 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария
5 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия
6 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия
7 Россия Александр Логинов Россия
8 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина
9 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция
10 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия
11 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша
12 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь
13 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения
14 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция
15 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада
16 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия
17 Украина Артём Прима Украина
18 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия
19 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия
20 Северная Македония Ставре Яда Северная Македония
21 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия
22 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция
23 Словения Яков Фак Словения
24 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония
25 Венгрия Сома Дьяллаи Венгрия
26 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия
27 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея
28 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша
29 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария
30 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция
31 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия
32 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия
33 США Лейф Нордгрен США
34 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва
35 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция
36 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония
37 Франция Симон Детьё Франция
38 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан
39 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния
40 Босния и Герцеговина Милош Колич Босния и Герцеговина
41 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия
42 Турция Зана Озтунч Турция
43 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия
44 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария
45 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия
46 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай
47 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия
48 Великобритания Винни Фонтейн Великобритания
49 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада
50 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия
51 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция
52 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия
53 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия
54 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия
55 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь
56 Испания Роберто Пикерас Гарсия Испания
57 Швейцария Йоша Буркхальтер Швейцария
58 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия
59 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада
60 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша
61 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия
62 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия
63 Венгрия Давид Паник Венгрия
64 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция
65 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина
66 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния
67 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия
68 Китай Тан Цзинле Китай
69 Южная Корея Чой Ду Чжин Южная Корея
70 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония
71 Казахстан Данил Белецкий Казахстан
72 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва
73 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия
74 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия
75 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия
76 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия
77 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия
78 США Джейк Браун США
79 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария
80 Словения Рок Тршан Словения
81 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь
82 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия
83 Германия Филипп Наврат Германия
84 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония
85 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия
86 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия
87 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия
88 Чехия Михал Шлезингр Чехия
89 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия
90 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина
91 Эстония Кристо Сиймер Эстония
92 Италия Тьерри Шеналь Италия
93 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария
94 Румыния Денис Шербан Румыния
95 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва
96 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция
97 Словения Миха Довжан Словения
98 США Пол Шоммер США
99 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь
100 Канада Айдан Миллар Канада
101 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия
102 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия
103 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария
104 Казахстан Сергей Сирик Казахстан
105 Япония Сёхэи Кодама Япония
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 9:43.1 0 (0)
2 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 9:43.5 +0.4 0 (0)
3 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 9:47.8 +4.7 0 (0)
4 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 9:50.0 +6.9 0 (0)
5 Словения Яков Фак Словения 9:50.4 +7.3 0 (0)
6 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 9:53.9 +10.8 0 (0)
7 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 9:55.4 +12.3 0 (0)
8 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 9:58.7 +15.6 0 (0)
9 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария 10:00.3 +17.2 0 (0)
9 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 10:00.3 +17.2 0 (0)
11 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 10:01.3 +18.2 0 (0)
12 Италия Тьерри Шеналь Италия 10:02.4 +19.3 0 (0)
13 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 10:03.3 +20.2 0 (0)
14 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 10:03.7 +20.6 0 (0)
15 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 10:04.7 +21.6 0 (0)
16 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия 10:06.2 +23.1 0 (0)
17 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 10:06.3 +23.2 0 (0)
18 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 10:08.4 +25.3 0 (0)
19 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 10:08.6 +25.5 0 (0)
20 Украина Артём Прима Украина 10:09.4 +26.3 0 (0)
21 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 10:10.8 +27.7 0 (0)
22 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 10:12.3 +29.2 0 (0)
23 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 10:12.6 +29.5 0 (0)
24 США Шон Доэрти США 10:12.7 +29.6 0 (0)
25 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия 10:13.5 +30.4 0 (0)
26 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 10:17.1 +34.0 0 (0)
27 Чехия Михал Шлезингр Чехия 10:17.9 +34.8 0 (0)
28 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния 10:18.1 +35.0 0 (0)
29 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 10:18.9 +35.8 0 (0)
30 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 10:21.8 +38.7 0 (0)
31 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 10:22.2 +39.1 0 (0)
31 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 10:22.2 +39.1 0 (0)
33 США Пол Шоммер США 10:22.4 +39.3 0 (0)
34 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 10:23.3 +40.2 0 (0)
35 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 10:24.0 +40.9 0 (0)
36 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 10:25.6 +42.5 0 (0)
37 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия 10:26.4 +43.3 0 (0)
37 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 10:26.4 +43.3 0 (0)
39 США Джейк Браун США 10:26.7 +43.6 0 (0)
40 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 10:28.0 +44.9 1 (1)
41 США Лейф Нордгрен США 10:29.3 +46.2 0 (0)
42 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 10:31.0 +47.9 0 (0)
43 Эстония Кристо Сиймер Эстония 10:37.3 +54.2 0 (0)
44 Румыния Денис Шербан Румыния 10:37.7 +54.6 0 (0)
45 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 10:41.9 +58.8 1 (1)
46 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 10:42.4 +59.3 1 (1)
47 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 10:42.5 +59.4 1 (1)
48 Германия Филипп Наврат Германия 10:42.6 +59.5 1 (1)
49 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 10:43.7 +1:00.6 1 (1)
50 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 10:45.1 +1:02.0 1 (1)
51 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 10:48.2 +1:05.1 1 (1)
52 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 10:49.2 +1:06.1 1 (1)
53 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 10:49.4 +1:06.3 1 (1)
54 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 10:51.2 +1:08.1 1 (1)
55 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 10:54.0 +1:10.9 1 (1)
56 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 10:58.3 +1:15.2 1 (1)
57 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 10:58.9 +1:15.8 1 (1)
58 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 11:00.2 +1:17.1 1 (1)
59 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 11:00.4 +1:17.3 1 (1)
60 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 11:02.9 +1:19.8 1 (1)
61 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай 11:09.7 +1:26.6 1 (1)
62 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 11:13.3 +1:30.2 1 (1)
63 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 11:14.2 +1:31.1 1 (1)
64 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 11:14.4 +1:31.3 1 (1)
65 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия 11:18.5 +1:35.4 1 (1)
66 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан 11:19.3 +1:36.2 1 (1)
67 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 11:22.1 +1:39.0 1 (1)
68 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 11:22.7 +1:39.6 1 (1)
69 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия 11:23.2 +1:40.1 1 (1)
70 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 11:23.5 +1:40.4 1 (1)
71 Китай Тан Цзинле Китай 11:24.8 +1:41.7 1 (1)
72 Южная Корея Чой Ду Чжин Южная Корея 11:25.6 +1:42.5 1 (1)
73 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 11:25.7 +1:42.6 1 (1)
74 Канада Айдан Миллар Канада 11:33.4 +1:50.3 1 (1)
75 Швейцария Йоша Буркхальтер Швейцария 11:37.6 +1:54.5 1 (1)
76 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия 11:43.7 +2:00.6 1 (1)
77 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 11:47.8 +2:04.7 2 (2)
78 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 11:50.5 +2:07.4 2 (2)
79 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия 11:51.6 +2:08.5 1 (1)
80 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 11:58.1 +2:15.0 2 (2)
81 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина 11:58.7 +2:15.6 2 (2)
82 Венгрия Сома Дьяллаи Венгрия 12:00.6 +2:17.5 1 (1)
83 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 12:00.8 +2:17.7 2 (2)
84 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 12:08.4 +2:25.3 2 (2)
85 Северная Македония Ставре Яда Северная Македония 12:10.9 +2:27.8 1 (1)
86 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада 12:14.3 +2:31.2 2 (2)
87 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 12:17.8 +2:34.7 2 (2)
88 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция 12:19.2 +2:36.1 2 (2)
89 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 12:22.2 +2:39.1 2 (2)
90 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 12:23.1 +2:40.0 2 (2)
91 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва 12:28.9 +2:45.8 2 (2)
92 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия 12:34.2 +2:51.1 2 (2)
93 Испания Роберто Пикерас Гарсия Испания 12:45.2 +3:02.1 2 (2)
94 Япония Сёхэи Кодама Япония 12:58.8 +3:15.7 2 (2)
95 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 12:59.1 +3:16.0 3 (3)
96 Великобритания Винни Фонтейн Великобритания 13:01.7 +3:18.6 2 (2)
97 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 13:07.8 +3:24.7 3 (3)
98 Босния и Герцеговина Милош Колич Босния и Герцеговина 13:25.4 +3:42.3 2 (2)
99 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 13:29.5 +3:46.4 3 (3)
100 Казахстан Сергей Сирик Казахстан 13:41.7 +3:58.6 3 (3)
101 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия 14:19.5 +4:36.4 4 (4)
102 Казахстан Данил Белецкий Казахстан 14:21.3 +4:38.2 4 (4)
103 Венгрия Давид Паник Венгрия 14:38.1 +4:55.0 3 (3)
104 Турция Зана Озтунч Турция 15:07.2 +5:24.1 4 (4)
Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 19:36.4 0 (0+0)
2 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 20:11.8 +35.4 1 (1+0)
3 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия 20:28.3 +51.9 0 (0+0)
4 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 20:30.1 +53.7 1 (1+0)
5 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 20:36.9 +1:00.5 1 (1+0)
6 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 20:42.9 +1:06.5 1 (1+0)
7 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 20:45.2 +1:08.8 1 (1+0)
8 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 20:45.3 +1:08.9 1 (0+1)
9 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 20:48.8 +1:12.4 1 (1+0)
10 Словения Яков Фак Словения 20:49.4 +1:13.0 1 (0+1)
11 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 20:53.3 +1:16.9 0 (0+0)
12 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 20:56.0 +1:19.6 0 (0+0)
13 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 20:59.1 +1:22.7 1 (0+1)
14 США Лейф Нордгрен США 21:04.3 +1:27.9 0 (0+0)
15 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 21:08.9 +1:32.5 0 (0+0)
16 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 21:09.6 +1:33.2 1 (0+1)
17 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 21:13.9 +1:37.5 2 (1+1)
18 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 21:18.4 +1:42.0 0 (0+0)
19 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 21:18.8 +1:42.4 1 (0+1)
20 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария 21:20.7 +1:44.3 1 (0+1)
21 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 21:22.5 +1:46.1 1 (0+1)
22 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 21:26.1 +1:49.7 1 (1+0)
23 Украина Артём Прима Украина 21:26.6 +1:50.2 1 (0+1)
24 Италия Тьерри Шеналь Италия 21:34.0 +1:57.6 1 (0+1)
25 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 21:41.8 +2:05.4 1 (0+1)
26 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 21:43.9 +2:07.5 1 (1+0)
27 США Джейк Браун США 21:44.9 +2:08.5 1 (0+1)
28 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 21:45.5 +2:09.1 2 (0+2)
29 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия 21:45.6 +2:09.2 1 (1+0)
30 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 21:47.6 +2:11.2 1 (0+1)
31 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 21:50.3 +2:13.9 2 (0+2)
32 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 21:58.7 +2:22.3 2 (0+2)
33 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 22:08.2 +2:31.8 1 (0+1)
34 Швейцария Йоша Буркхальтер Швейцария 22:09.3 +2:32.9 1 (1+0)
35 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 22:12.7 +2:36.3 2 (0+2)
36 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 22:17.4 +2:41.0 1 (1+0)
37 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 22:19.8 +2:43.4 2 (0+2)
38 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай 22:20.8 +2:44.4 2 (1+1)
38 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия 22:20.8 +2:44.4 2 (0+2)
40 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 22:20.9 +2:44.5 2 (1+1)
41 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 22:21.4 +2:45.0 2 (1+1)
42 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия 22:21.5 +2:45.1 1 (1+0)
43 Эстония Кристо Сиймер Эстония 22:22.5 +2:46.1 1 (0+1)
44 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 22:23.1 +2:46.7 2 (0+2)
45 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада 22:27.7 +2:51.3 2 (2+0)
46 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 22:34.8 +2:58.4 2 (2+0)
47 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 22:35.8 +2:59.4 2 (2+0)
48 США Шон Доэрти США 22:39.4 +3:03.0 2 (0+2)
49 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 22:41.5 +3:05.1 3 (2+1)
50 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 22:41.6 +3:05.2 2 (0+2)
51 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 22:44.0 +3:07.6 3 (1+2)
52 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия 22:47.1 +3:10.7 1 (1+0)
53 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 22:52.5 +3:16.1 3 (1+2)
54 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 22:55.7 +3:19.3 3 (2+1)
55 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 22:56.9 +3:20.5 3 (0+3)
56 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 22:59.0 +3:22.6 2 (0+2)
57 США Пол Шоммер США 22:59.3 +3:22.9 2 (0+2)
58 Германия Филипп Наврат Германия 22:59.5 +3:23.1 3 (1+2)
59 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 23:04.9 +3:28.5 3 (2+1)
60 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 23:05.6 +3:29.2 2 (0+2)
61 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия 23:05.7 +3:29.3 2 (0+2)
62 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина 23:07.1 +3:30.7 3 (2+1)
63 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 23:07.5 +3:31.1 2 (1+1)
64 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 23:07.7 +3:31.3 3 (1+2)
65 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 23:09.3 +3:32.9 3 (1+2)
66 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 23:09.5 +3:33.1 3 (1+2)
67 Китай Тан Цзинле Китай 23:14.0 +3:37.6 2 (1+1)
68 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 23:16.8 +3:40.4 3 (1+2)
69 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 23:19.3 +3:42.9 3 (1+2)
70 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 23:23.8 +3:47.4 2 (0+2)
71 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 23:27.0 +3:50.6 3 (0+3)
72 Северная Македония Ставре Яда Северная Македония 23:29.5 +3:53.1 1 (1+0)
73 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 23:34.5 +3:58.1 3 (0+3)
74 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан 23:49.6 +4:13.2 3 (1+2)
75 Испания Роберто Пикерас Гарсия Испания 23:51.4 +4:15.0 2 (2+0)
76 Румыния Денис Шербан Румыния 23:53.9 +4:17.5 2 (0+2)
77 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния 23:54.3 +4:17.9 3 (0+3)
78 Чехия Михал Шлезингр Чехия 23:56.3 +4:19.9 3 (0+3)
79 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 24:04.3 +4:27.9 3 (0+3)
80 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 24:05.6 +4:29.2 3 (1+2)
81 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 24:12.5 +4:36.1 4 (3+1)
82 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва 24:14.6 +4:38.2 3 (2+1)
83 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 24:15.4 +4:39.0 3 (0+3)
84 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия 24:17.2 +4:40.8 3 (2+1)
85 Южная Корея Чой Ду Чжин Южная Корея 24:39.7 +5:03.3 3 (1+2)
86 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция 24:46.5 +5:10.1 4 (2+2)
87 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 24:54.8 +5:18.4 4 (1+3)
88 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 24:55.2 +5:18.8 5 (1+4)
89 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 25:06.1 +5:29.7 5 (2+3)
90 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 25:17.1 +5:40.7 5 (3+2)
91 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия 25:33.2 +5:56.8 4 (1+3)
92 Канада Айдан Миллар Канада 25:41.1 +6:04.7 4 (1+3)
93 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 25:44.7 +6:08.3 5 (2+3)
94 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 26:00.0 +6:23.6 5 (3+2)
95 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 26:02.6 +6:26.2 5 (2+3)
96 Япония Сёхэи Кодама Япония 26:20.8 +6:44.4 4 (2+2)
97 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия 26:21.1 +6:44.7 5 (4+1)
98 Казахстан Сергей Сирик Казахстан 26:28.5 +6:52.1 5 (3+2)
99 Венгрия Сома Дьяллаи Венгрия 26:38.0 +7:01.6 4 (1+3)
100 Босния и Герцеговина Милош Колич Босния и Герцеговина 26:46.2 +7:09.8 4 (2+2)
101 Турция Зана Озтунч Турция 27:24.4 +7:48.0 5 (4+1)
102 Венгрия Давид Паник Венгрия 27:24.5 +7:48.1 4 (3+1)
103 Великобритания Винни Фонтейн Великобритания 27:36.2 +7:59.8 5 (2+3)
104 Казахстан Данил Белецкий Казахстан 27:55.6 +8:19.2 7 (4+3)
Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 29:38.3 0 (0+0+0)
2 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 30:08.8 +30.5 1 (1+0+0)
3 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия 30:33.4 +55.1 0 (0+0+0)
4 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 30:53.8 +1:15.5 1 (0+1+0)
5 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 31:03.3 +1:25.0 1 (1+0+0)
6 Словения Яков Фак Словения 31:11.0 +1:32.7 1 (0+1+0)
7 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 31:29.5 +1:51.2 2 (1+0+1)
8 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 31:50.3 +2:12.0 2 (0+2+0)
9 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 31:51.3 +2:13.0 1 (0+1+0)
10 США Лейф Нордгрен США 31:54.7 +2:16.4 0 (0+0+0)
11 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 31:56.3 +2:18.0 2 (1+0+1)
12 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 31:57.5 +2:19.2 2 (1+0+1)
13 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 32:01.4 +2:23.1 1 (1+0+0)
14 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 32:15.5 +2:37.2 0 (0+0+0)
15 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 32:17.4 +2:39.1 2 (0+1+1)
16 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 32:24.4 +2:46.1 1 (1+0+0)
17 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 32:38.5 +3:00.2 2 (0+2+0)
18 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 32:40.2 +3:01.9 3 (1+2+0)
19 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 32:40.5 +3:02.2 1 (0+1+0)
20 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 32:48.2 +3:09.9 3 (1+0+2)
21 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 32:49.6 +3:11.3 1 (0+0+1)
22 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 32:52.9