Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    13.02.2020—23.02.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
22 февраля 2020, суббота. 16:45 МСК
Антхольц, Италия
Мужчины. Эстафета 4x7,5 км
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Смена 1
Рубеж 3
Рубеж 4
Смена 2
Рубеж 5
Рубеж 6
Смена 3
Рубеж 7
Рубеж 8
Финиш
Протокол
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Норвегия Норвегия
1 Ветле Шоста Кристиансен
2 Йоханнес Дале
3 Тарьей Бё
4 Йоханнес Бё
2 Франция Франция
1 Эмильен Жаклен
2 Мартен Фуркад
3 Симон Детьё
4 Кентен Фийон Майе
3 Германия Германия
1 Эрик Лессер
2 Филипп Хорн
3 Арнд Пайффер
4 Бенедикт Долль
4 Россия Россия
1 Евгений Гараничев
2 Матвей Елисеев
3 Никита Поршнев
4 Александр Логинов
5 Словения Словения
1 Миха Довжан
2 Яков Фак
3 Клемен Бауэр
4 Рок Тршан
6 Беларусь Беларусь
1 Антон Смольский
2 Никита Лобастов
3 Роман Елётнов
4 Сергей Бочарников
7 Австрия Австрия
1 Феликс Ляйтнер
2 Симон Эдер
3 Юлиан Эберхард
4 Доминик Ландертингер
8 Швеция Швеция
1 Пеппе Фемлинг
2 Йеспер Нелин
3 Мартин Понсилуома
4 Себастиан Самуэльссон
9 Украина Украина
1 Артём Прима
2 Сергей Семёнов
3 Руслан Ткаленко
4 Дмитрий Пидручный
10 Чехия Чехия
1 Михал Шлезингр
2 Ондржей Моравец
3 Якуб Штвртецкы
4 Михал Крчмарж
11 Италия Италия
1 Лукас Хофер
2 Томас Бормолини
3 Даниэле Каппеллари
4 Доминик Виндиш
12 Канада Канада
1 Жюль Бюрнотт
2 Скотт Гоу
3 Адам Раннелс
4 Кристиан Гоу
13 Швейцария Швейцария
1 Марио Долдер
2 Зерафин Вистнер
3 Жереми Финелло
4 Йоша Буркхальтер
14 США США
1 Лейф Нордгрен
2 Шон Доэрти
3 Пол Шоммер
4 Джейк Браун
15 Финляндия Финляндия
1 Якко Олави Ранта
2 Олли Хиденсало
3 Теро Сеппяля
4 Туукка Инвениус
16 Польша Польша
1 Анджей Нендза-Кубинец
2 Гжегож Гузик
3 Лукаш Щурек
4 Марцин Швайнос
17 Эстония Эстония
1 Рене Захна
2 Калев Эрмитс
3 Кристо Сиймер
4 Райдо Ранкель
18 Болгария Болгария
1 Димитар Герджиков
2 Красимир Анев
3 Антон Синапов
4 Владимир Илиев
19 Словакия Словакия
1 Мартин Отченаш
2 Шимон Бартко
3 Михал Сима
4 Томаш Хасилла
20 Румыния Румыния
1 Георге Бута
2 Корнел Пукьяну
3 Джордже Марьян Колтя
4 Денис Шербан
21 Казахстан Казахстан
1 Владислав Киреев
2 Александр Мухин
3 Данил Белецкий
4 Сергей Сирик
22 Латвия Латвия
1 Эдгарс Мисе
2 Андрей Расторгуев
3 Роберт Слотыньш
4 Александр Патриюк
23 Южная Корея Южная Корея
1 Тимофей Лапшин
2 Чой Ду Чжин
3 Ли Су Юнг
4 Ким Сан Реа
24 Бельгия Бельгия
1 Флоран Клод
2 Тьерри Ланже
3 Том Лаайе-Гоффар
4 Петр Карел А Дилен
25 Япония Япония
1 Микито Татидзаки
2 Косукэ Одзаки
3 Сёхэи Кодама
4 Кадзуки Баисё
26 Литва Литва
1 Кароль Домбровский
2 Витаутас Строля
3 Линас Банис
4 Томас Каукенас
27 Китай Китай
1 Чен Фанмин
2 Янь Синюань
3 Тан Цзинле
4 Ли Сюэчжи
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Франция Франция 6:15.6 0+0 (0+0)
1 Эмильен Жаклен 0+0 (0+0)
2 Норвегия Норвегия 6:16.0 +0.4 0+0 (0+0)
1 Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 0+0 (0+0)
3 Германия Германия 6:16.4 +0.8 0+0 (0+0)
1 Эрик Лессер 0+0 (0+0)
4 Италия Италия 6:20.3 +4.7 0+1 (0+1)
1 Лукас Хофер 0+1 (0+1)
5 Чехия Чехия 6:23.3 +7.7 0+0 (0+0)
1 Михал Шлезингр 0+0 (0+0)
6 Украина Украина 6:28.0 +12.4 0+1 (0+1)
1 Артём Прима 0+1 (0+1)
7 Австрия Австрия 6:29.6 +14.0 0+1 (0+1)
1 Феликс Ляйтнер 0+1 (0+1)
7 США США 6:29.6 +14.0 0+0 (0+0)
1 Лейф Нордгрен 0+0 (0+0)
9 Болгария Болгария 6:30.8 +15.2 0+0 (0+0)
1 Димитар Герджиков 0+0 (0+0)
10 Польша Польша 6:31.1 +15.5 0+1 (0+1)
1 Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 0+1 (0+1)
11 Словакия Словакия 6:31.9 +16.3 0+0 (0+0)
1 Мартин Отченаш 0+0 (0+0)
12 Южная Корея Южная Корея 6:32.3 +16.7 0+2 (0+2)
1 Тимофей Лапшин 0+2 (0+2)
13 Китай Китай 6:32.9 +17.3 0+0 (0+0)
1 Чен Фанмин 0+0 (0+0)
14 Румыния Румыния 6:33.5 +17.9 0+0 (0+0)
1 Георге Бута 0+0 (0+0)
15 Словения Словения 6:37.1 +21.5 0+2 (0+2)
1 Миха Довжан 0+2 (0+2)
16 Литва Литва 6:37.3 +21.7 0+0 (0+0)
1 Кароль Домбровский 0+0 (0+0)
17 Россия Россия 6:38.7 +23.1 0+1 (0+1)
1 Евгений Гараничев 0+1 (0+1)
18 Япония Япония 6:40.4 +24.8 0+1 (0+1)
1 Микито Татидзаки 0+1 (0+1)
19 Канада Канада 6:44.9 +29.3 0+2 (0+2)
1 Жюль Бюрнотт 0+2 (0+2)
20 Беларусь Беларусь 6:46.1 +30.5 0+2 (0+2)
1 Антон Смольский 0+2 (0+2)
21 Эстония Эстония 7:00.9 +45.3 1+3 (1+3)
1 Рене Захна 1+3 (1+3)
22 Казахстан Казахстан 7:02.2 +46.6 0+2 (0+2)
1 Владислав Киреев 0+2 (0+2)
23 Латвия Латвия 7:02.7 +47.1 0+3 (0+3)
1 Эдгарс Мисе 0+3 (0+3)
24 Швейцария Швейцария 7:15.9 +1:00.3 1+3 (1+3)
1 Марио Долдер 1+3 (1+3)
25 Бельгия Бельгия 7:18.5 +1:02.9 1+3 (1+3)
1 Флоран Клод 1+3 (1+3)
26 Финляндия Финляндия 7:26.6 +1:11.0 2+3 (2+3)
1 Якко Олави Ранта 2+3 (2+3)
27 Швеция Швеция 7:26.8 +1:11.2 2+3 (2+3)
1 Пеппе Фемлинг 2+3 (2+3)
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Германия Германия 12:29.7 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
1 Эрик Лессер 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
2 Франция Франция 12:31.9 +2.2 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
1 Эмильен Жаклен 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
3 Украина Украина 12:43.3 +13.6 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
1 Артём Прима 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
4 Италия Италия 12:47.5 +17.8 0+4 (0+1 0+3)
1 Лукас Хофер 0+4 (0+1 0+3)
5 США США 12:55.1 +25.4 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
1 Лейф Нордгрен 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
6 Чехия Чехия 12:57.3 +27.6 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
1 Михал Шлезингр 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
7 Болгария Болгария 13:02.0 +32.3 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
1 Димитар Герджиков 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
8 Польша Польша 13:07.4 +37.7 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
1 Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
9 Словения Словения 13:07.9 +38.2 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
1 Миха Довжан 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
10 Канада Канада 13:08.8 +39.1 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
1 Жюль Бюрнотт 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
11 Беларусь Беларусь 13:09.2 +39.5 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
1 Антон Смольский 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
12 Норвегия Норвегия 13:09.6 +39.9 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
1 Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
13 Австрия Австрия 13:10.0 +40.3 0+4 (0+1 0+3)
1 Феликс Ляйтнер 0+4 (0+1 0+3)
14 Румыния Румыния 13:11.5 +41.8 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
1 Георге Бута 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
15 Южная Корея Южная Корея 13:12.8 +43.1 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
1 Тимофей Лапшин 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
16 Словакия Словакия 13:19.4 +49.7 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
1 Мартин Отченаш 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
17 Россия Россия 13:20.0 +50.3 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
1 Евгений Гараничев 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
18 Китай Китай 13:33.1 +1:03.4 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
1 Чен Фанмин 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
19 Япония Япония 13:33.6 +1:03.9 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
1 Микито Татидзаки 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
20 Казахстан Казахстан 13:42.5 +1:12.8 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
1 Владислав Киреев 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
21 Эстония Эстония 13:42.9 +1:13.2 1+4 (1+3 0+1)
1 Рене Захна 1+4 (1+3 0+1)
22 Литва Литва 13:46.4 +1:16.7 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
1 Кароль Домбровский 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
23 Бельгия Бельгия 13:57.9 +1:28.2 1+4 (1+3 0+1)
1 Флоран Клод 1+4 (1+3 0+1)
24 Швейцария Швейцария 13:59.1 +1:29.4 1+4 (1+3 0+1)
1 Марио Долдер 1+4 (1+3 0+1)
25 Швеция Швеция 13:59.4 +1:29.7 2+4 (2+3 0+1)
1 Пеппе Фемлинг 2+4 (2+3 0+1)
26 Финляндия Финляндия 14:29.8 +2:00.1 2+5 (2+3 0+2)
1 Якко Олави Ранта 2+5 (2+3 0+2)
27 Латвия Латвия 14:31.1 +2:01.4 1+6 (0+3 1+3)
1 Эдгарс Мисе 1+6 (0+3 1+3)
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Германия Германия 18:04.9 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
1 Эрик Лессер 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
2 Франция Франция 18:05.5 +0.6 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
1 Эмильен Жаклен 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
3 Италия Италия 18:23.7 +18.8 0+4 (0+1 0+3)
1 Лукас Хофер 0+4 (0+1 0+3)
4 Украина Украина 18:24.1 +19.2 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
1 Артём Прима 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
5 Австрия Австрия 18:42.8 +37.9 0+4 (0+1 0+3)
1 Феликс Ляйтнер 0+4 (0+1 0+3)
6 Норвегия Норвегия 18:43.8 +38.9 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
1 Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
7 США США 18:44.8 +39.9 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
1 Лейф Нордгрен 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
8 Болгария Болгария 18:45.7 +40.8 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
1 Димитар Герджиков 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
9 Чехия Чехия 18:46.3 +41.4 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
1 Михал Шлезингр 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
10 Беларусь Беларусь 18:52.1 +47.2 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
1 Антон Смольский 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
11 Словения Словения 18:54.0 +49.1 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
1 Миха Довжан 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
12 Канада Канада 18:59.5 +54.6 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
1 Жюль Бюрнотт 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
13 Польша Польша 19:00.2 +55.3 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
1 Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
14 Россия Россия 19:01.0 +56.1 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
1 Евгений Гараничев 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
15 Словакия Словакия 19:11.3 +1:06.4 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
1 Мартин Отченаш 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
16 Румыния Румыния 19:19.1 +1:14.2 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
1 Георге Бута 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
17 Южная Корея Южная Корея 19:23.1 +1:18.2 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
1 Тимофей Лапшин 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
18 Китай Китай 19:29.1 +1:24.2 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
1 Чен Фанмин 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
19 Эстония Эстония 19:31.8 +1:26.9 1+4 (1+3 0+1)
1 Рене Захна 1+4 (1+3 0+1)
20 Япония Япония 19:41.8 +1:36.9 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
1 Микито Татидзаки 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
21 Швейцария Швейцария 19:47.7 +1:42.8 1+4 (1+3 0+1)
1 Марио Долдер 1+4 (1+3 0+1)
22 Бельгия Бельгия 19:49.4 +1:44.5 1+4 (1+3 0+1)
1 Флоран Клод 1+4 (1+3 0+1)
23 Казахстан Казахстан 19:50.2 +1:45.3 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
1 Владислав Киреев 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
24 Швеция Швеция 19:57.2 +1:52.3 2+4 (2+3 0+1)
1 Пеппе Фемлинг 2+4 (2+3 0+1)
25 Литва Литва 20:09.7 +2:04.8 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
1 Кароль Домбровский 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
26 Латвия Латвия 20:41.2 +2:36.3 1+6 (0+3 1+3)
1 Эдгарс Мисе 1+6 (0+3 1+3)
27 Финляндия Финляндия 20:58.8 +2:53.9 2+5 (2+3 0+2)
1 Якко Олави Ранта 2+5 (2+3 0+2)
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Франция Франция 24:14.3 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
2 Мартен Фуркад 0+0 (0+0)
2 Германия Германия 24:14.5 +0.2 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
2 Филипп Хорн 0+0 (0+0)
3 Италия Италия 24:32.1 +17.8 0+4 (0+1 0+3)
2 Томас Бормолини 0+0 (0+0)
4 Украина Украина 24:44.0 +29.7 0+3 (0+3 0+0)
2 Сергей Семёнов 0+2 (0+2)
5 Болгария Болгария 24:52.1 +37.8 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
2 Красимир Анев 0+0 (0+0)
6 Австрия Австрия 24:54.0 +39.7 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
2 Симон Эдер 0+1 (0+1)
7 США США 24:54.5 +40.2 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
2 Шон Доэрти 0+0 (0+0)
8 Норвегия Норвегия 24:56.2 +41.9 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
2 Йоханнес Дале 0+0 (0+0)
9 Чехия Чехия 25:03.6 +49.3 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
2 Ондржей Моравец 0+1 (0+1)
10 Беларусь Беларусь 25:14.8 +1:00.5 0+4 (0+4 0+0)
2 Никита Лобастов 0+2 (0+2)
11 Словения Словения 25:17.3 +1:03.0 0+4 (0+4 0+0)
2 Яков Фак 0+2 (0+2)
12 Канада Канада 25:18.4 +1:04.1 0+3 (0+3 0+0)
2 Скотт Гоу 0+1 (0+1)
13 Россия Россия 25:20.3 +1:06.0 0+5 (0+3 0+2)
2 Матвей Елисеев 0+2 (0+2)
14 Словакия Словакия 25:29.0 +1:14.7 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
2 Шимон Бартко 0+0 (0+0)
15 Китай Китай 25:40.9 +1:26.6 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
2 Янь Синюань 0+0 (0+0)
16 Польша Польша 25:45.4 +1:31.1 0+5 (0+3 0+2)
2 Гжегож Гузик 0+2 (0+2)
17 Эстония Эстония 25:49.0 +1:34.7 1+5 (1+4 0+1)
2 Калев Эрмитс 0+1 (0+1)
18 Швейцария Швейцария 26:00.1 +1:45.8 1+5 (1+4 0+1)
2 Зерафин Вистнер 0+1 (0+1)
19 Бельгия Бельгия 26:01.1 +1:46.8 1+4 (1+3 0+1)
2 Тьерри Ланже 0+0 (0+0)
20 Румыния Румыния 26:03.1 +1:48.8 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
2 Корнел Пукьяну 0+2 (0+2)
21 Япония Япония 26:05.1 +1:50.8 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
2 Косукэ Одзаки 0+0 (0+0)
22 Швеция Швеция 26:17.0 +2:02.7 2+5 (2+4 0+1)
2 Йеспер Нелин 0+1 (0+1)
23 Казахстан Казахстан 26:34.8 +2:20.5 0+4 (0+4 0+0)
2 Александр Мухин 0+2 (0+2)
24 Южная Корея Южная Корея 26:44.5 +2:30.2 1+7 (1+5 0+2)
2 Чой Ду Чжин 1+3 (1+3)
25 Литва Литва 26:47.3 +2:33.0 0+5 (0+3 0+2)
2 Витаутас Строля 0+3 (0+3)
26 Латвия Латвия 26:49.7 +2:35.4 1+6 (0+3 1+3)
2 Андрей Расторгуев 0+0 (0+0)
27 Финляндия Финляндия 27:40.4 +3:26.1 2+7 (2+5 0+2)
2 Олли Хиденсало 0+2 (0+2)
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Франция Франция 30:27.9 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
2 Мартен Фуркад 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
2 Германия Германия 30:28.1 +0.2 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
2 Филипп Хорн 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
3 Италия Италия 31:05.1 +37.2 0+5 (0+1 0+4)
2 Томас Бормолини 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
4 Австрия Австрия 31:19.9 +52.0 0+6 (0+2 0+4)
2 Симон Эдер 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
5 Россия Россия 31:31.6 +1:03.7 0+5 (0+3 0+2)
2 Матвей Елисеев 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
6 Болгария Болгария 31:31.8 +1:03.9 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
2 Красимир Анев 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
7 США США 31:32.2 +1:04.3 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
2 Шон Доэрти 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
8 Канада Канада 31:37.6 +1:09.7 0+3 (0+3 0+0)
2 Скотт Гоу 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
9 Беларусь Беларусь 31:38.4 +1:10.5 0+4 (0+4 0+0)
2 Никита Лобастов 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
10 Словения Словения 31:38.9 +1:11.0 0+5 (0+4 0+1)
2 Яков Фак 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
11 Норвегия Норвегия 31:45.4 +1:17.5 1+6 (0+0 1+6)
2 Йоханнес Дале 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
12 Украина Украина 31:49.1 +1:21.2 1+6 (0+3 1+3)
2 Сергей Семёнов 1+5 (0+2 1+3)
13 Чехия Чехия 31:53.3 +1:25.4 0+5 (0+1 0+4)
2 Ондржей Моравец 0+4 (0+1 0+3)
14 Польша Польша 32:29.7 +2:01.8 0+7 (0+3 0+4)
2 Гжегож Гузик 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
15 Китай Китай 32:33.8 +2:05.9 1+5 (0+0 1+5)
2 Янь Синюань 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
16 Бельгия Бельгия 32:49.1 +2:21.2 1+6 (1+3 0+3)
2 Тьерри Ланже 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
17 Япония Япония 32:55.4 +2:27.5 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
2 Косукэ Одзаки 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
18 Швеция Швеция 33:01.0 +2:33.1 2+7 (2+4 0+3)
2 Йеспер Нелин 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
19 Словакия Словакия 33:04.0 +2:36.1 2+4 (0+0 2+4)
2 Шимон Бартко 2+3 (0+0 2+3)
20 Румыния Румыния 33:12.1 +2:44.2 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
2 Корнел Пукьяну 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
21 Эстония Эстония 33:14.1 +2:46.2 2+8 (1+4 1+4)
2 Калев Эрмитс 1+4 (0+1 1+3)
22 Швейцария Швейцария 33:20.1 +2:52.2 2+8 (1+4 1+4)
2 Зерафин Вистнер 1+4 (0+1 1+3)
23 Литва Литва 33:29.4 +3:01.5 0+6 (0+3 0+3)
2 Витаутас Строля 0+4 (0+3 0+1)
24 Казахстан Казахстан 33:30.0 +3:02.1 0+5 (0+4 0+1)
2 Александр Мухин 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
25 Латвия Латвия 33:44.3 +3:16.4 1+9 (0+3 1+6)
2 Андрей Расторгуев 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
26 Южная Корея Южная Корея 34:00.6 +3:32.7 1+7 (1+5 0+2)
2 Чой Ду Чжин 1+3 (1+3 0+0)
27 Финляндия Финляндия 34:21.3 +3:53.4 2+8 (2+5 0+3)
2 Олли Хиденсало 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
Команда Резул