• Даты проведения:
    15.02.2021—10.03.2021
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    40
СНГ. Группа A
Команда
СНГ. Группа A
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Партии Очки % очков
1 100PingGods 2 : 1 2 : 1 2 2 0 0 4‑2 6 100,0
2 Trident Clan 1 : 2 2 : 1 2 : 1 3 2 0 1 5‑4 6 66,7
3 1WIN 1 : 2 2 : 1 1 : 2 3 1 0 2 4‑5 3 33,3
4 Esports Club Kyiv 1 : 2 1 : 2 2 0 0 2 2‑4 0 0,0
СНГ. Группа B
Команда
СНГ. Группа B
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Партии Очки % очков
1 GROND 2 : 1 2 : 0 2 2 0 0 4‑1 6 100,0
2 Winstrike Team 1 : 2 2 : 1 2 : 1 3 2 0 1 5‑4 6 66,7
3 Team Unique 1 : 2 2 : 1 1 : 2 3 1 0 2 4‑5 3 33,3
4 HellRaisers 0 : 2 1 : 2 2 0 0 2 1‑4 0 0,0
Шведско-финская группа
Команда
Шведско-финская группа
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Партии Очки % очков
1 HAVU Gaming 2 : 0 2 : 0 2 2 0 0 4‑0 6 100,0
2 Lilmix 0 : 2 2 : 1 2 : 0 3 2 0 1 4‑3 6 66,7
3 Apeks 0 : 2 1 : 2 2 : 0 3 1 0 2 3‑4 3 33,3
4 SJ Gaming 0 : 2 0 : 2 2 0 0 2 0‑4 0 0,0
Польская группа
Команда
Польская группа
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Партии Очки % очков
1 AGO 2 : 1 2 : 0 2 2 0 0 4‑1 6 100,0
2 Styldunow 0 : 2 2 : 0 2 : 0 3 2 0 1 4‑2 6 66,7
3 Illuminar Gaming 1 : 2 2 : 0 0 : 2 3 1 0 2 3‑4 3 33,3
4 HONORIS 0 : 2 0 : 2 2 0 0 2 0‑4 0 0,0
Восточноевропейская группа
Команда
Восточноевропейская группа
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Партии Очки % очков
1 SINNERS Esports 2 : 1 2 : 0 2 2 0 0 4‑1 6 100,0
2 Ambush Esport 1 : 2 2 : 0 2 : 0 3 2 0 1 5‑2 6 66,7
3 Nordavind 0 : 2 0 : 2 2 : 1 3 1 0 2 2‑5 3 33,3
4 ALTERNATE aTTaX 0 : 2 1 : 2 2 0 0 2 1‑4 0 0,0
Иберийская группа
Команда
Иберийская группа
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Партии Очки % очков
1 Sharks Esports 2 : 0 2 : 0 2 2 0 0 4‑0 6 100,0
2 eXploit Esports 0 : 2 2 : 1 2 : 1 3 2 0 1 4‑4 6 66,7
3 Case Esports 0 : 2 1 : 2 2 : 0 3 1 0 2 3‑4 3 33,3
4 OFFSET Esports 1 : 2 0 : 2 2 0 0 2 1‑4 0 0,0
Балканская группа
Команда
Балканская группа
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Партии Очки % очков
1 SKADE 2 : 1 2 : 1 2 2 0 0 4‑2 6 100,0
2 ONYX 1 : 2 2 : 1 2 : 0 3 2 0 1 5‑3 6 66,7
3 MBAPPEEK 1 : 2 1 : 2 2 : 0 3 1 0 2 4‑4 3 33,3
4 4Glory Esports 0 : 2 0 : 2 2 0 0 2 0‑4 0 0,0
Датско-норвежская группа
Команда
Датско-норвежская группа
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Партии Очки % очков
1 Tricked Esport 2 : 1 2 : 1 2 2 0 0 4‑2 6 100,0
2 Copenhagen Flames 1 : 2 2 : 0 2 : 1 3 2 0 1 5‑3 6 66,7
3 Astralis Talent 1 : 2 0 : 2 2 : 0 3 1 0 2 3‑4 3 33,3
4 Lyngby Vikings 1 : 2 0 : 2 2 0 0 2 1‑4 0 0,0
Раунд 1
Метка
Tricked Esport 2 : 0
Styldunow 0 : 2
Ambush Esport 0 : 2
Lilmix 2 : 1
Case Esports 0 : 2
SKADE 2 : 0
Winstrike Team 2 : 1
SINNERS Esports 2 : 1
Раунд 2
Метка
Styldunow 1 : 2
GROND 2 : 0
HAVU Gaming 2 : 0
ONYX 0 : 2
Tricked Esport 0 : 2
AGO 2 : 1
SINNERS Esports 0 : 2
SKADE 2 : 0
Раунд 3
Метка
ONYX 2 : 1
Styldunow 2 : 1
Trident Clan 2 : 1
SINNERS Esports 2 : 0
HAVU Gaming 2 : 1
100PingGods 2 : 0
SKADE 2 : 0
Lilmix 0 : 2
Раунд 4
Метка
eXploit Esports 0 : 2
Styldunow 2 : 1
Copenhagen Flames 2 : 0
SINNERS Esports 2 : 1
100PingGods 0 : 2
HAVU Gaming 2 : 0
Раунд 5
Метка
100PingGods 2 : 1
Styldunow 1 : 2
Copenhagen Flames 2 : 0