• Даты проведения:
    18.09.2020—08.12.2020
  • Статус:
    идёт
Этап 1. Сызрань, Самарская область
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
4 63.15
11 39.88
Мария Талалайкина 4 62.47
Арина Онищенко 7 55.01
С. Алексова / И. Владимиров 4 150.26 87.11 12
У. Ермакова / А. Крылов 10 115.18 75.30 1
Макар Игнатов 2 81.82
Антон Шулепов 4 64.68
Макар Игнатов 3 217.46 135.64 14
Антон Шулепов 4 197.48 132.80 12
Мария Талалайкина 4 180.87 118.40 12
Арина Онищенко 7 149.39 94.38 6
Т. Кузьмина / А. Хвалько 3 57.50
Е. Кобычева / З. Казеев 7 40.98
2 67.53
Т. Кузьмина / А. Хвалько 4 162.41 104.91 12
Е. Кобычева / З. Казеев 7 129.34 88.36 6
К. Ахантьева / В. Колесов 2 190.70 123.17 16
Валерия Овчинникова 3 64.31
Полина Свириденко 5 62.73
Мария Новикова 8 56.48
Анастасия Самофалова 11 52.02
Николай Угожаев 1 82.55
Фёдор Зонов 4 74.66
Семён Соловьёв 6 66.49
Василий Смирнов 10 61.28
Валерия Овчинникова 3 186.39 122.08 14
Полина Свириденко 5 177.43 114.70 10
Мария Новикова 8 164.46 107.98 4
Анастасия Самофалова 10 148.18 96.16 1
Николай Угожаев 1 227.94 145.39 18
Фёдор Зонов 4 208.01 133.35 12
Семён Соловьёв 5 196.75 130.26 10
Василий Смирнов 12 150.41 89.13
Этап 2. Москва
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
3 60.42
Евгений Семененко 1 85.83
Пётр Гуменник 5 79.51
Антон Шулепов 7 74.22
Станислава Константинова 5 67.10
Арина Онищенко 7 57.56
Мария Талалайкина 8 56.72
1 65.93
4 46.94
Е. Миронова / Е. Устенко 2 149.56 89.14 16
Пётр Гуменник 3 249.46 169.95 14
Евгений Семененко 4 249.05 163.22 12
Артём Лежеев 5 224.74 141.42 10
Антон Шулепов 7 201.52 127.30 6
Станислава Константинова 5 196.83 129.73 10
Мария Талалайкина 7 171.58 114.86 6
Арина Онищенко 8 155.34 97.78 4
П. Костюкович / А. Брюханов 1 178.79 112.86 18
А. Тарасова / И. Бельков 5 121.16 74.22 10
Фёдор Зонов 5 73.55
Николай Логинов 8 68.23
Полина Свириденко 3 60.12
Анастасия Самофалова 5 57.07
Арина Кшецкая 10 47.05
7 45.53
8 45.18
Фёдор Зонов 3 215.14 141.59 14
Николай Логинов 9 186.33 118.10 2
Полина Свириденко 5 170.98 110.86 10
Арина Кшецкая 7 153.65 106.60 6
Анастасия Самофалова 9 143.41 86.34 2
У. Ермакова / А. Крылов 7 126.60 81.07 6
А. Давыденко / И. Галаев 8 117.93 72.75 4
Этап 3. Сочи
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
8 48.83
4 56.73
Михаил Коляда 1 101.72
Андрей Мозалёв 3 90.66
А. Абдуллина / М. Нуралиев 8 130.69 81.86 4
Елизавета Туктамышева 3 77.36
Анастасия Гулякова 4 69.29
Софья Самодурова 5 65.26
Елизавета Нугуманова 6 64.97
Арина Андреева 8 52.40
Е. Миронова / Е. Устенко 4 140.10 83.37 12
Михаил Коляда 1 283.44 181.72 18
Андрей Мозалёв 2 274.44 183.78 16
Владислав Дикиджи 2 78.46
Семён Соловьёв 5 74.74
Андрей Кутовой 7 72.35
Роман Атояр 8 71.00
Елизавета Туктамышева 3 213.26 135.90 14
Софья Самодурова 4 193.05 127.79 12
Анастасия Гулякова 5 186.44 117.15 10
Елизавета Нугуманова 6 179.65 114.68 8
Арина Андреева 8 148.31 95.91 4
1 69.68
4 57.56
5 55.90
7 50.15
8 48.88
Владислав Дикиджи 2 228.16 149.70 16
Андрей Кутовой 3 221.52 149.17 14
Семён Соловьёв 7 199.03 125.29 6
Роман Атояр 10 181.51 110.51 1
П. Костюкович / А. Брюханов 1 185.57 115.89 18
Т. Кузьмина / А. Хвалько 4 164.79 107.23 12
Е. Кобычева / З. Казеев 6 147.78 91.88 8
Д. Андреева / Д. Малюченко 7 138.06 87.91 6
А. Родионова / А. Карпов 8 125.89 77.01 4
Валерия Овчинникова 2 66.58
Мария Дмитриева 3 66.48
Анна Карпук 9 50.54
Валерия Овчинникова 3 190.89 124.31 14
Мария Дмитриева 5 169.84 103.36 10
Анна Карпук 8 157.29 106.75 4
Этап 4. Казань
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Софья Самодурова 4 67.16
Елизавета Нугуманова 5 64.39
Станислава Константинова 6 62.60
Евгений Семененко 1 96.00
Макар Игнатов 3 89.14
Андрей Мозалёв 7 74.55
Леонид Свириденко 10 62.85
Евгений Семененко 1 264.38 168.38 18
Андрей Мозалёв 2 257.35 182.80 16
Макар Игнатов 3 247.69 158.55 14
Леонид Свириденко 10 188.22 125.37 1
Софья Самодурова 4 197.19 130.03 12
Елизавета Нугуманова 5 190.05 125.66 10
Станислава Константинова 9 177.79 115.19 2
8 50.31
12 41.02
А. Абдуллина / М. Нуралиев 6 134.38 84.07 8
А. Шабалина / М. Кирюхин 12 100.01 58.99
3 59.62
4 59.36
6 50.08
7 44.61
1 79.66
2 79.61
7 64.09
8 60.57
Е. Петушкова / Е. Маликов 3 164.67 105.31 14
Е. Сторублевцева / А. Грицаенко 4 157.89 98.27 12
А. Глухарёва / Р. Маринский 6 137.37 87.29 8
С. Кром / А. Панов 8 119.31 74.70 4
А. Мишина / А. Галлямов 1 233.09 153.43 18
А. Бойкова / Д. Козловский 3 220.30 140.69 14
В. Васильева / Н. Володин 7 177.14 116.57 6
Мария Новикова 8 59.46
Мария Дмитриева 9 57.17
Арина Кшецкая 11 53.24
Анна Карпук 15 47.73
Николай Угожаев 2 80.95
Владислав Дикиджи 4 73.19
Даниил Федосимов 6 63.63
Максимильян Ермолин 7 62.03
Мария Дмитриева 7 170.09 112.92 6
Мария Новикова 9 167.92 108.46 2
Анна Карпук 11 146.88 99.15
Арина Кшецкая 12 146.82 93.58
Николай Угожаев 1 235.27 154.32 18
Владислав Дикиджи 3 241.71 168.52 14
Даниил Федосимов 6 189.62 125.99 8
Максимильян Ермолин 7 174.30 112.27 6