Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
  • Даты проведения:
    04.08.2018—20.05.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    24
Национальная лига
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
1 Лейтон Ориент 1:1 0:3 3:0 22.04 2:0 09.03 3:1 23.02 0:1 13.04 3:0 19.04 1:1 2:0 1:1 19.01 1:1 23.03 3:1 16.03 2:2 02.02 1:0 0:1 0:0 09.02 3:1 30.03 1:2 1:0 1:1 06.04 3:0 0:0 2:0 16.02 4:0 02.03 0:0 12.03 1:0 3:1 2:1 26.01 5:1 27.04
2 Солфорд Сити 1:1 3:0 0:0 09.03 1:5 2:0 2:0 22.04 1:2 02.02 3:2 12.03 1:2 19.01 1:1 02.03 1:1 23.02 2:0 30.03 3:1 2:3 3:1 19.04 3:0 27.04 3:1 23.03 0:0 1:2 2:1 26.01 4:1 16.02 3:0 13.04 1:1 3:0 4:0 16.03 3:2 0:2 1:0 06.04 2:2 09.02
3 Солихалл Мурс 0:3 22.04 0:0 09.03 1:0 0:1 1:3 26.01 2:2 2:2 1:3 2:0 2:1 12.03 2:1 09.02 2:1 4:1 5:0 19.04 2:1 0:1 0:0 23.02 0:1 06.04 0:2 16.02 2:0 27.04 0:0 23.03 2:0 30.03 1:0 19.01 1:0 13.04 1:0 02.02 4:0 2:2 3:1 02.03 3:0 16.03
4 Рексем 0:2 09.03 5:1 0:2 0:1 1:0 0:0 19.01 0:3 19.04 0:0 27.04 3:1 23.02 4:1 30.03 3:1 2:0 2:2 0:2 0:0 12.03 3:0 02.02 1:0 23.03 1:0 13.04 2:1 09.02 0:0 22.04 1:0 0:1 2:0 26.01 1:0 16.02 2:0 0:0 1:1 02.03 1:1 16.03 1:0 06.04
5 Филд 1:3 23.02 0:2 22.04 3:1 26.01 0:0 19.01 0:0 2:2 0:0 2:1 1:0 23.03 3:1 2:0 0:0 06.04 2:1 2:3 1:1 0:0 2:1 09.03 2:1 12.03 1:1 19.04 1:2 16.03 0:0 27.04 4:0 1:2 6:0 02.03 1:1 02.02 3:0 30.03 0:0 16.02 2:0 09.02 3:0 13.04
6 Саттон Юнайтед 1:0 13.04 2:1 02.02 2:2 2:2 3:0 19.04 0:0 2:2 2:2 2:1 0:0 16.03 1:0 26.01 1:0 19.01 1:0 1:2 1:2 16.02 0:4 06.04 3:2 02.03 06.11 09.02 1:0 23.02 1:1 1:0 2:2 27.04 0:1 09.03 2:1 30.03 1:2 2:1 1:1 23.03 1:0 22.04 2:2 12.03
7 Харрогейт Таун 0:3 19.04 2:3 12.03 3:1 0:2 0:0 27.04 0:0 1:2 2:2 1:2 3:2 22.04 2:0 16.02 4:0 1:2 1:1 02.02 4:2 23.03 4:2 13.04 2:2 19.01 2:0 26.01 1:2 02.03 1:2 1:1 2:2 09.02 2:1 16.03 3:2 06.04 2:0 4:1 1:1 23.02 2:0 30.03 3:1 09.03
8 Гейтсхед 1:1 0:2 2:1 19.01 1:2 12.03 1:3 23.02 0:1 23.03 0:0 16.03 2:3 22.04 1:0 06.04 0:1 13.04 0:1 2:0 2:1 27.04 1:1 26.01 2:1 1:2 2:1 09.03 2:0 16.02 0:1 1:1 2:1 02.02 3:1 0:1 1:0 09.02 3:0 02.03 3:0 19.04 1:0 3:2 0:1 30.03
9 Эббсфлит Юнайтед 1:1 19.01 1:1 02.03 1:2 09.02 1:4 30.03 1:3 0:2 0:1 26.01 0:2 16.02 0:1 06.04 1:0 3:0 1:2 27.04 1:0 23.02 0:0 16.03 1:0 02.02 3:0 1:0 3:1 13.04 4:0 09.03 1:1 22.04 1:1 12.03 1:1 19.04 3:1 2:0 0:1 3:3 1:1 23.03 4:2 4:0
10 Истли 1:1 23.03 1:1 23.02 1:2 1:4 1:3 0:2 0:0 06.04 0:1 19.01 0:4 2:1 1:0 13.04 0:1 0:3 1:0 26.01 3:0 16.03 1:0 27.04 1:1 30.03 2:1 02.02 1:0 19.04 1:0 02.03 2:1 2:2 0:2 22.04 2:2 2:1 1:2 09.02 1:1 09.03 3:1 12.03 2:1 16.02
11 Бромли 1:3 16.03 0:2 30.03 0:5 19.04 2:2 2:0 1:2 3:2 0:1 2:1 1:1 02.02 1:0 0:2 2:1 27.04 0:1 26.01 2:1 09.02 1:2 02.03 4:0 23.02 0:1 22.04 0:2 09.03 2:2 13.04 2:2 19.01 2:2 1:0 4:0 3:0 2:3 06.04 1:1 12.03 1:0 16.02 2:4 23.03
12 Барроу 2:2 02.02 1:3 3:2 1:2 1:0 0:0 12.03 1:1 0:0 2:1 16.02 2:4 23.03 1:2 27.04 0:1 23.02 0:3 16.03 1:2 09.02 1:1 30.03 0:0 22.04 0:2 02.03 0:1 06.04 0:2 19.01 2:0 13.04 2:0 19.04 3:0 0:2 2:0 09.03 3:2 26.01 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:0
13 Борхэм Вуд 0:1 1:0 1:3 19.04 0:0 23.02 0:3 02.02 1:2 09.03 4:0 06.04 2:4 13.04 1:1 26.01 0:0 16.03 0:1 27.04 2:1 02.03 1:1 30.03 0:2 16.02 1:0 1:1 1:0 4:4 2:1 1:1 0:1 12.03 3:1 09.02 0:0 19.01 1:1 23.03 1:0 22.04 2:1 0:1 1:1 1:1
14 Хартлпул Юнайтед 0:0 09.02 0:3 27.04 1:0 06.04 0:1 23.03 1:2 12.03 2:3 02.03 2:2 19.01 1:2 2:1 0:1 02.02 1:1 30.03 0:4 23.02 0:0 22.04 2:0 16.02 1:3 16.03 2:1 1:2 2:1 19.04 1:2 09.03 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 13.04 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:2 1:1 26.01
15 Барнет 1:3 30.03 1:3 23.03 2:0 16.02 0:1 13.04 1:1 19.04 06.11 09.02 0:2 26.01 1:2 09.03 0:3 0:1 1:2 02.02 1:0 22.04 2:0 02.03 0:1 1:1 3:1 16.03 2:1 1:0 27.11 12.03 2:1 2:0 1:0 06.04 2:2 27.04 0:0 05.01 1:0 12.02 0:2 23.02 1:1 19.01
16 Дагенхэм энд Редбридж 2:1 0:1 0:0 2:1 0:2 27.04 1:2 09.02 2:1 16.03 0:1 23.02 2:1 02.03 0:2 16.02 1:3 13.04 0:1 19.04 2:0 09.03 1:0 06.04 0:1 4:4 1:2 2:1 1:2 0:1 1:2 1:1 2:0 23.03 2:2 02.02 3:1 12.03 1:2 26.01 1:1 30.03 1:2 19.01 1:0 22.04
17 Галифакс Таун 1:1 06.04 1:2 26.01 0:0 23.03 0:0 22.04 0:0 27.04 1:1 0:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:4 09.03 0:1 02.03 2:2 13.04 2:0 19.01 1:2 1:1 1:2 19.04 27.11 12.03 2:1 1:1 1:0 16.03 0:3 30.03 1:2 23.02 0:3 16.02 1:1 09.02 3:0 02.02 2:0 0:0
18 Дувр Атлетик 0:3 0:0 1:4 16.02 0:2 30.03 0:1 1:0 0:4 2:1 2:2 27.04 2:2 09.02 1:2 02.02 1:1 22.04 1:2 2:2 2:2 19.01 0:2 13.04 1:0 12.03 2:1 09.03 1:2 0:2 0:2 23.03 0:1 16.03 2:0 23.02 4:3 26.01 0:2 19.04 0:0 06.04 3:1 1:0 1:2 02.03
19 Мейденхед Юнайтед 0:2 16.02 0:3 13.04 0:1 19.01 0:2 26.01 0:6 02.03 1:0 09.03 1:2 16.03 1:3 1:0 1:1 12.03 2:0 22.04 2:2 0:1 0:2 19.04 1:3 09.02 1:2 0:1 0:1 06.04 2:2 02.02 3:0 30.03 0:2 23.02 0:7 23.03 4:3 0:0 3:1 27.04 3:2 4:2 2:0 0:1
20 Хавант энд Уотерлувилл 0:4 02.03 1:1 0:3 0:1 13.04 0:1 16.02 1:1 02.02 1:2 30.03 2:3 06.04 0:1 09.02 1:1 19.04 2:2 1:2 0:4 0:3 0:3 2:0 0:0 19.01 1:2 1:1 2:2 27.04 1:3 12.03 2:1 23.02 3:4 26.01 7:0 23.03 2:1 22.04 0:0 16.03 5:2 09.03 4:3 2:1
21 Олдершот Таун 0:0 12.03 0:4 16.03 0:1 02.02 0:2 0:0 0:3 30.03 2:1 1:2 0:2 1:4 0:3 02.03 1:3 0:2 2:1 09.02 3:2 06.04 0:2 09.03 1:1 23.03 1:1 13.04 0:0 05.01 2:1 26.01 3:0 16.02 2:0 19.04 3:4 0:0 1:2 22.04 0:3 19.01 0:1 27.04 1:0 23.02
22 Честерфилд 0:1 1:3 2:3 2:0 0:4 2:2 1:1 02.03 0:0 16.02 1:1 23.03 1:1 23.02 0:3 19.04 1:0 3:3 1:1 09.03 1:1 12.03 2:3 26.01 0:1 22.04 0:1 1:1 0:1 12.02 1:1 30.03 1:1 09.02 0:0 06.04 1:3 27.04 0:0 16.03 3:0 19.01 1:1 13.04 1:0 02.02
23 Мейдстон Юнайтед 1:2 26.01 0:1 06.04 1:3 02.03 1:1 16.03 0:2 09.02 0:1 22.04 0:2 30.03 0:1 2:3 1:1 23.03 1:3 12.03 0:1 16.02 1:0 0:1 1:2 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 23.02 2:1 19.01 0:3 02.02 1:3 0:1 2:3 2:4 2:5 09.03 1:0 27.04 1:1 13.04 1:0 19.04
24 Брейнтри Таун 1:5 27.04 2:2 09.02 0:3 16.03 0:1 06.04 0:3 13.04 2:2 12.03 1:3 09.03 1:0 30.03 2:4 0:4 1:2 16.02 4:2 23.03 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 26.01 1:1 19.01 0:1 22.04 0:2 0:0 2:1 02.03 0:2 1:0 3:4 1:2 0:1 23.02 0:1 02.02 0:1 19.04