Показать ещё Все новости
Все новости
Лига Европы
Лига Европы
Все турниры
Метка Группа Тур Дата, время
A07 1/16 финала 1 16.02.2016, 20:00 Фенербахче (Турция)Локомотив (Россия) 2:0
A06 1/16 финала 1 18.02.2016, 21:00 Фиорентина (Италия)Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия) 1:1
A05 1/16 финала 1 18.02.2016, 21:00 Боруссия Д (Германия)Порту (Португалия) 2:0
A02 1/16 финала 1 18.02.2016, 21:00 Андерлехт (Бельгия)Олимпиакос (Греция) 1:0
A14 1/16 финала 1 18.02.2016, 21:00 Мидтьюлланн (Дания)Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) 2:1
A04 1/16 финала 1 18.02.2016, 21:00 Севилья (Испания)Мольде (Норвегия) 3:0
A09 1/16 финала 1 18.02.2016, 21:00 Вильярреал (Испания)Наполи (Италия) 1:0
A03 1/16 финала 1 18.02.2016, 21:00 Сент-Этьен (Франция)Базель (Швейцария) 3:2
A08 1/16 финала 1 18.02.2016, 23:05 Сьон (Швейцария)Брага (Португалия) 1:2
A12 1/16 финала 1 18.02.2016, 23:05 Валенсия (Испания)Рапид В (Австрия) 6:0
A13 1/16 финала 1 18.02.2016, 23:05 Аугсбург (Германия)Ливерпуль (Англия) 0:0
A15 1/16 финала 1 18.02.2016, 23:05 Спарта (Чехия)Краснодар (Россия) 1:0
A16 1/16 финала 1 18.02.2016, 23:05 Галатасарай (Турция)Лацио (Италия) 1:1
A01 1/16 финала 1 18.02.2016, 23:05 Шахтёр Д (Украина)Шальке-04 (Германия) 0:0
A11 1/16 финала 1 18.02.2016, 23:05 Марсель (Франция)Атлетик Б (Испания) 0:1
A10 1/16 финала 1 18.02.2016, 23:05 Спортинг (Португалия)Байер (Германия) 0:1
A08 1/16 финала 2 24.02.2016, 20:00 Брага (Португалия)Сьон (Швейцария) 2:2
A07 1/16 финала 2 25.02.2016, 19:00 Локомотив (Россия)Фенербахче (Турция) 1:1
A12 1/16 финала 2 25.02.2016, 21:00 Рапид В (Австрия)Валенсия (Испания) 0:4
A13 1/16 финала 2 25.02.2016, 21:00 Ливерпуль (Англия)Аугсбург (Германия) 1:0
A15 1/16 финала 2 25.02.2016, 21:00 Краснодар (Россия)Спарта (Чехия) 0:3
A16 1/16 финала 2 25.02.2016, 21:00 Лацио (Италия)Галатасарай (Турция) 3:1
A01 1/16 финала 2 25.02.2016, 21:00 Шальке-04 (Германия)Шахтёр Д (Украина) 0:3
A11 1/16 финала 2 25.02.2016, 21:00 Атлетик Б (Испания)Марсель (Франция) 1:1
A10 1/16 финала 2 25.02.2016, 21:00 Байер (Германия)Спортинг (Португалия) 3:1
A06 1/16 финала 2 25.02.2016, 23:05 Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)Фиорентина (Италия) 3:0
A05 1/16 финала 2 25.02.2016, 23:05 Порту (Португалия)Боруссия Д (Германия) 0:1
A02 1/16 финала 2 25.02.2016, 23:05 Олимпиакос (Греция)Андерлехт (Бельгия) 1:2   ДВ
A14 1/16 финала 2 25.02.2016, 23:05 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)Мидтьюлланн (Дания) 5:1
A04 1/16 финала 2 25.02.2016, 23:05 Мольде (Норвегия)Севилья (Испания) 1:0
A09 1/16 финала 2 25.02.2016, 23:05 Наполи (Италия)Вильярреал (Испания) 1:1
A03 1/16 финала 2 25.02.2016, 23:05 Базель (Швейцария)Сент-Этьен (Франция) 2:1
B01 1/8 финала 1 10.03.2016, 21:00 Шахтёр Д (Украина)Андерлехт (Бельгия) 3:1
B02 1/8 финала 1 10.03.2016, 21:00 Базель (Швейцария)Севилья (Испания) 0:0
B03 1/8 финала 1 10.03.2016, 21:00 Боруссия Д (Германия)Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия) 3:0
B04 1/8 финала 1 10.03.2016, 21:00 Фенербахче (Турция)Брага (Португалия) 1:0
B05 1/8 финала 1 10.03.2016, 23:05 Вильярреал (Испания)Байер (Германия) 2:0
B06 1/8 финала 1 10.03.2016, 23:05 Атлетик Б (Испания)Валенсия (Испания) 1:0
B07 1/8 финала 1 10.03.2016, 23:05 Ливерпуль (Англия)Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) 2:0
B08 1/8 финала 1 10.03.2016, 23:05 Спарта (Чехия)Лацио (Италия) 1:1
B05 1/8 финала 2 17.03.2016, 21:00 Байер (Германия)Вильярреал (Испания) 0:0
B06 1/8 финала 2 17.03.2016, 21:00 Валенсия (Испания)Атлетик Б (Испания) 2:1
B08 1/8 финала 2 17.03.2016, 21:00 Лацио (Италия)Спарта (Чехия) 0:3
B01 1/8 финала 2 17.03.2016, 23:05 Андерлехт (Бельгия)Шахтёр Д (Украина) 0:1
B02 1/8 финала 2 17.03.2016, 23:05 Севилья (Испания)Базель (Швейцария) 3:0
B07 1/8 финала 2 17.03.2016, 23:05 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)Ливерпуль (Англия) 1:1
B03 1/8 финала 2 17.03.2016, 23:05 Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)Боруссия Д (Германия) 1:2
B04 1/8 финала 2 17.03.2016, 23:05 Брага (Португалия)Фенербахче (Турция) 4:1
QF1 1/4 финала 1 07.04.2016, 22:05 Брага (Португалия)Шахтёр Д (Украина) 1:2
QF2 1/4 финала 1 07.04.2016, 22:05 Вильярреал (Испания)Спарта (Чехия) 2:1
QF3 1/4 финала 1 07.04.2016, 22:05 Атлетик Б (Испания)Севилья (Испания) 1:2
QF4 1/4 финала 1 07.04.2016, 22:05 Боруссия Д (Германия)Ливерпуль (Англия) 1:1
QF1 1/4 финала 2 14.04.2016, 22:05 Шахтёр Д (Украина)Брага (Португалия) 4:0
QF2 1/4 финала 2 14.04.2016, 22:05 Спарта (Чехия)Вильярреал (Испания) 2:4
QF3 1/4 финала 2 14.04.2016, 22:05 Севилья (Испания)Атлетик Б (Испания) 1:2   5:4
QF4 1/4 финала 2 14.04.2016, 22:05 Ливерпуль (Англия)Боруссия Д (Германия) 4:3
SF1 1/2 финала 1 28.04.2016, 22:05 Шахтёр Д (Украина)Севилья (Испания) 2:2
SF2 1/2 финала 1 28.04.2016, 22:05 Вильярреал (Испания)Ливерпуль (Англия) 1:0
SF1 1/2 финала 2 05.05.2016, 22:05 Севилья (Испания)Шахтёр Д (Украина) 3:1
SF2 1/2 финала 2 05.05.2016, 22:05 Ливерпуль (Англия)Вильярреал (Испания) 3:0
F1 Финал 1 18.05.2016, 21:45 Ливерпуль (Англия)Севилья (Испания) 1:3