Все новости
Лига Европы
Лига Европы
Метка Группа Тур Дата, время
Группа A 1 14.09.2017, 20:00 Вильярреал (Испания)Астана (Казахстан) 3:1
Группа A 1 14.09.2017, 20:00 Славия П (Чехия)Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 1:0
Группа B 1 14.09.2017, 20:00 Динамо К (Украина)Скендербеу (Албания) 3:1
Группа B 1 14.09.2017, 20:00 Янг Бойз (Швейцария)Партизан (Сербия) 1:1
Группа C 1 14.09.2017, 20:00 Хоффенхайм (Германия)Брага (Португалия) 1:2
Группа C 1 14.09.2017, 20:00 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)Лудогорец (Болгария) 0:0
Группа D 1 14.09.2017, 20:00 Аустрия В (Австрия)Милан (Италия) 1:5
Группа D 1 14.09.2017, 20:00 Риека (Хорватия)АЕК Афины (Греция) 1:2
Группа E 1 14.09.2017, 20:00 Аталанта (Италия)Эвертон (Англия) 3:0
Группа E 1 14.09.2017, 20:00 Аполлон Л (Кипр)Лион (Франция) 1:1
Группа F 1 14.09.2017, 20:00 Фастав (Чехия)Шериф (Молдавия) 0:0
Группа F 1 14.09.2017, 20:00 Копенгаген (Дания)Локомотив М (Россия) 0:0
Группа G 1 14.09.2017, 22:05 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)Лугано (Швейцария) 2:1
Группа G 1 14.09.2017, 22:05 Стяуа (Румыния)Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) 3:0
Группа H 1 14.09.2017, 22:05 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)БАТЭ (Беларусь) 1:1
Группа I 1 14.09.2017, 22:05 Марсель (Франция)Коньяспор (Турция) 1:0
Группа I 1 14.09.2017, 22:05 Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия)Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 1:1
Группа J 1 14.09.2017, 22:05 Заря (Украина)Эстерсунд (Швеция) 0:2
Группа J 1 14.09.2017, 22:05 Герта (Германия)Атлетик Б (Испания) 0:0
Группа K 1 14.09.2017, 22:05 Зюлте-Варегем (Бельгия)Ницца (Франция) 1:5
Группа K 1 14.09.2017, 22:05 Витесс (Нидерланды)Лацио (Италия) 2:3
Группа L 1 14.09.2017, 22:05 Вардар (Македония)Зенит (Россия) 0:5
Группа L 1 14.09.2017, 22:05 Реал Сосьедад (Испания)Русенборг (Норвегия) 4:0
Группа H 1 14.09.2017, 23:05 Арсенал (Англия)Кёльн (Германия) 3:1
Группа A 2 28.09.2017, 18:00 Астана (Казахстан)Славия П (Чехия) 1:1
Группа G 2 28.09.2017, 20:00 Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) 3:1
Группа G 2 28.09.2017, 20:00 Лугано (Швейцария)Стяуа (Румыния) 1:2
Группа H 2 28.09.2017, 20:00 Кёльн (Германия)Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 0:1
Группа H 2 28.09.2017, 20:00 БАТЭ (Беларусь)Арсенал (Англия) 2:4
Группа I 2 28.09.2017, 20:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия)Марсель (Франция) 1:0
Группа I 2 28.09.2017, 20:00 Коньяспор (Турция)Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия) 2:1
Группа J 2 28.09.2017, 20:00 Атлетик Б (Испания)Заря (Украина) 0:1
Группа J 2 28.09.2017, 20:00 Эстерсунд (Швеция)Герта (Германия) 1:0
Группа K 2 28.09.2017, 20:00 Лацио (Италия)Зюлте-Варегем (Бельгия) 2:0
Группа K 2 28.09.2017, 20:00 Ницца (Франция)Витесс (Нидерланды) 3:0
Группа L 2 28.09.2017, 20:00 Русенборг (Норвегия)Вардар (Македония) 3:1
Группа L 2 28.09.2017, 20:00 Зенит (Россия)Реал Сосьедад (Испания) 3:1
Группа A 2 28.09.2017, 22:05 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)Вильярреал (Испания) 0:0
Группа B 2 28.09.2017, 22:05 Партизан (Сербия)Динамо К (Украина) 2:3
Группа B 2 28.09.2017, 22:05 Скендербеу (Албания)Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 1:1
Группа C 2 28.09.2017, 22:05 Лудогорец (Болгария)Хоффенхайм (Германия) 2:1
Группа C 2 28.09.2017, 22:05 Брага (Португалия)Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция) 2:1
Группа D 2 28.09.2017, 22:05 АЕК Афины (Греция)Аустрия В (Австрия) 2:2
Группа D 2 28.09.2017, 22:05 Милан (Италия)Риека (Хорватия) 3:2
Группа E 2 28.09.2017, 22:05 Лион (Франция)Аталанта (Италия) 1:1
Группа E 2 28.09.2017, 22:05 Эвертон (Англия)Аполлон Л (Кипр) 2:2
Группа F 2 28.09.2017, 22:05 Локомотив М (Россия)Фастав (Чехия) 3:0
Группа F 2 28.09.2017, 22:05 Шериф (Молдавия)Копенгаген (Дания) 0:0
Группа A 3 19.10.2017, 18:00 Астана (Казахстан)Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 4:0
Группа G 3 19.10.2017, 20:00 Лугано (Швейцария)Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) 3:2
Группа G 3 19.10.2017, 20:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)Стяуа (Румыния) 1:2
Группа H 3 19.10.2017, 20:00 БАТЭ (Беларусь)Кёльн (Германия) 1:0
Группа H 3 19.10.2017, 20:00 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)Арсенал (Англия) 0:1
Группа I 3 19.10.2017, 20:00 Коньяспор (Турция)Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 0:2
Группа I 3 19.10.2017, 20:00 Марсель (Франция)Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия) 2:1
Группа J 3 19.10.2017, 20:00 Эстерсунд (Швеция)Атлетик Б (Испания) 2:2
Группа J 3 19.10.2017, 20:00 Заря (Украина)Герта (Германия) 2:1
Группа K 3 19.10.2017, 20:00 Ницца (Франция)Лацио (Италия) 1:3
Группа K 3 19.10.2017, 20:00 Зюлте-Варегем (Бельгия)Витесс (Нидерланды) 1:1
Группа L 3 19.10.2017, 20:00 Зенит (Россия)Русенборг (Норвегия) 3:1
Группа L 3 19.10.2017, 20:00 Вардар (Македония)Реал Сосьедад (Испания) 0:6
Группа A 3 19.10.2017, 22:05 Вильярреал (Испания)Славия П (Чехия) 2:2
Группа B 3 19.10.2017, 22:05 Скендербеу (Албания)Партизан (Сербия) 0:0
Группа B 3 19.10.2017, 22:05 Динамо К (Украина)Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 2:2
Группа C 3 19.10.2017, 22:05 Брага (Португалия)Лудогорец (Болгария) 0:2
Группа C 3 19.10.2017, 22:05 Хоффенхайм (Германия)Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция) 3:1
Группа D 3 19.10.2017, 22:05 Милан (Италия)АЕК Афины (Греция) 0:0
Группа D 3 19.10.2017, 22:05 Аустрия В (Австрия)Риека (Хорватия) 1:3
Группа E 3 19.10.2017, 22:05 Эвертон (Англия)Лион (Франция) 1:2
Группа E 3 19.10.2017, 22:05 Аталанта (Италия)Аполлон Л (Кипр) 3:1
Группа F 3 19.10.2017, 22:05 Шериф (Молдавия)Локомотив М (Россия) 1:1
Группа F 3 19.10.2017, 22:05 Фастав (Чехия)Копенгаген (Дания) 1:1
Группа A 4 02.11.2017, 21:00 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)Астана (Казахстан) 0:1
Группа A 4 02.11.2017, 21:00 Славия П (Чехия)Вильярреал (Испания) 0:2
Группа B 4 02.11.2017, 21:00 Партизан (Сербия)Скендербеу (Албания) 2:0
Группа B 4 02.11.2017, 21:00 Янг Бойз (Швейцария)Динамо К (Украина) 0:1
Группа C 4 02.11.2017, 21:00 Лудогорец (Болгария)Брага (Португалия) 1:1
Группа C 4 02.11.2017, 21:00 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)Хоффенхайм (Германия) 1:1
Группа D 4 02.11.2017, 21:00 АЕК Афины (Греция)Милан (Италия) 0:0
Группа D 4 02.11.2017, 21:00 Риека (Хорватия)Аустрия В (Австрия) 1:4
Группа E 4 02.11.2017, 21:00 Лион (Франция)Эвертон (Англия) 3:0
Группа E 4 02.11.2017, 21:00 Аполлон Л (Кипр)Аталанта (Италия) 1:1
Группа F 4 02.11.2017, 21:00 Локомотив М (Россия)Шериф (Молдавия) 1:2
Группа F 4 02.11.2017, 21:00 Копенгаген (Дания)Фастав (Чехия) 3:0
Группа G 4 02.11.2017, 23:05 Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)Лугано (Швейцария) 4:1
Группа G 4 02.11.2017, 23:05 Стяуа (Румыния)Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) 1:1
Группа H 4 02.11.2017, 23:05 Кёльн (Германия)БАТЭ (Беларусь) 5:2
Группа H 4 02.11.2017, 23:05 Арсенал (Англия)Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 0:0
Группа I 4 02.11.2017, 23:05 Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия)Коньяспор (Турция) 0:0
Группа I 4 02.11.2017, 23:05 Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия)Марсель (Франция) 1:0
Группа J 4 02.11.2017, 23:05 Атлетик Б (Испания)Эстерсунд (Швеция) 1:0
Группа J 4 02.11.2017, 23:05 Герта (Германия)Заря (Украина) 2:0
Группа K 4 02.11.2017, 23:05 Лацио (Италия)Ницца (Франция) 1:0
Группа K 4 02.11.2017, 23:05 Витесс (Нидерланды)Зюлте-Варегем (Бельгия) 0:2
Группа L 4 02.11.2017, 23:05 Русенборг (Норвегия)Зенит (Россия) 1:1
Группа L 4 02.11.2017, 23:05 Реал Сосьедад (Испания)Вардар (Македония) 3:0
Группа A 5 23.11.2017, 19:00 Астана (Казахстан)Вильярреал (Испания) 2:3
Группа F 5 23.11.2017, 21:00 Локомотив М (Россия)Копенгаген (Дания) 2:1
Группа G 5 23.11.2017, 21:00 Лугано (Швейцария)Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) 1:0
Группа G 5 23.11.2017, 21:00 Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)Стяуа (Румыния) 2:0
Группа H 5 23.11.2017, 21:00 БАТЭ (Беларусь)Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 0:0
Группа H 5 23.11.2017, 21:00 Кёльн (Германия)Арсенал (Англия) 1:0
Группа I 5 23.11.2017, 21:00 Коньяспор (Турция)Марсель (Франция) 1:1
Группа I 5 23.11.2017, 21:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия)Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия) 3:0
Группа J 5 23.11.2017, 21:00 Эстерсунд (Швеция)Заря (Украина) 2:0
Группа J 5 23.11.2017, 21:00 Атлетик Б (Испания)Герта (Германия) 3:2
Группа K 5 23.11.2017, 21:00 Ницца (Франция)Зюлте-Варегем (Бельгия) 3:1
Группа K 5 23.11.2017, 21:00 Лацио (Италия)Витесс (Нидерланды) 1:1
Группа L 5 23.11.2017, 21:00 Зенит (Россия)Вардар (Македония) 2:1
Группа L 5 23.11.2017, 21:00 Русенборг (Норвегия)Реал Сосьедад (Испания) 0:1
Группа A 5 23.11.2017, 23:05 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)Славия П (Чехия) 0:2
Группа B 5 23.11.2017, 23:05 Скендербеу (Албания)Динамо К (Украина) 3:2
Группа B 5 23.11.2017, 23:05 Партизан (Сербия)Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 2:1
Группа C 5 23.11.2017, 23:05 Брага (Португалия)Хоффенхайм (Германия) 3:1
Группа C 5 23.11.2017, 23:05 Лудогорец (Болгария)Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция) 1:2
Группа D 5 23.11.2017, 23:05 Милан (Италия)Аустрия В (Австрия) 5:1
Группа D 5 23.11.2017, 23:05 АЕК Афины (Греция)Риека (Хорватия) 2:2
Группа E 5 23.11.2017, 23:05 Эвертон (Англия)Аталанта (Италия) 1:5
Группа E 5 23.11.2017, 23:05 Лион (Франция)Аполлон Л (Кипр) 4:0
Группа F 5 23.11.2017, 23:05 Шериф (Молдавия)Фастав (Чехия) 1:0
Группа A 6 07.12.2017, 21:00 Вильярреал (Испания)Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 0:1
Группа A 6 07.12.2017, 21:00 Славия П (Чехия)Астана (Казахстан) 0:1
Группа B 6 07.12.2017, 21:00 Динамо К (Украина)Партизан (Сербия) 4:1
Группа B 6 07.12.2017, 21:00 Янг Бойз (Швейцария)Скендербеу (Албания) 2:1
Группа C 6 07.12.2017, 21:00 Хоффенхайм (Германия)Лудогорец (Болгария) 1:1
Группа C 6 07.12.2017, 21:00 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)Брага (Португалия) 2:1
Группа D 6 07.12.2017, 21:00 Аустрия В (Австрия)АЕК Афины (Греция) 0:0
Группа D 6 07.12.2017, 21:00 Риека (Хорватия)Милан (Италия) 2:0
Группа E 6 07.12.2017, 21:00 Аталанта (Италия)Лион (Франция) 1:0
Группа E 6 07.12.2017, 21:00 Аполлон Л (Кипр)Эвертон (Англия) 0:3
Группа F 6 07.12.2017, 21:00 Фастав (Чехия)Локомотив М (Россия) 0:2
Группа F 6 07.12.2017, 21:00 Копенгаген (Дания)Шериф (Молдавия) 2:0
Группа G 6 07.12.2017, 23:05 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) 0:2
Группа G 6 07.12.2017, 23:05 Стяуа (Румыния)Лугано (Швейцария) 1:2
Группа H 6 07.12.2017, 23:05 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)Кёльн (Германия) 1:0
Группа H 6 07.12.2017, 23:05 Арсенал (Англия)БАТЭ (Беларусь) 6:0
Группа I 6 07.12.2017, 23:05 Марсель (Франция)Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 0:0
Группа I 6 07.12.2017, 23:05 Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия)Коньяспор (Турция) 1:1
Группа J 6 07.12.2017, 23:05 Заря (Украина)Атлетик Б (Испания) 0:2
Группа J 6 07.12.2017, 23:05 Герта (Германия)Эстерсунд (Швеция) 1:1
Группа K 6 07.12.2017, 23:05 Зюлте-Варегем (Бельгия)Лацио (Италия) 3:2
Группа K 6 07.12.2017, 23:05 Витесс (Нидерланды)Ницца (Франция) 1:0
Группа L 6 07.12.2017, 23:05 Вардар (Македония)Русенборг (Норвегия) 1:1
Группа L 6 07.12.2017, 23:05 Реал Сосьедад (Испания)Зенит (Россия) 1:3