Все новости
Лига Европы
Лига Европы
Все турниры
Метка Группа Тур Дата, время
A9 1/16 финала 1 15.02.2011, 20:00 Арис (Греция)Манчестер Сити (Англия) 0:0
A12 1/16 финала 1 17.02.2011, 15:00 Рубин (Россия)Твенте (Нидерланды) 0:2
A16 1/16 финала 1 17.02.2011, 19:00 Металлист (Украина)Байер (Германия) 0:4
A1 1/16 финала 1 17.02.2011, 21:00 Наполи (Италия)Вильярреал (Испания) 0:0
A4 1/16 финала 1 17.02.2011, 21:00 Андерлехт (Бельгия)Аякс (Нидерланды) 0:3
A5 1/16 финала 1 17.02.2011, 21:00 Лех П (Польша)Брага (Португалия) 1:0
A6 1/16 финала 1 17.02.2011, 21:00 Бешикташ (Турция)Динамо К (Украина) 1:4
A14 1/16 финала 1 17.02.2011, 21:00 Бенфика (Португалия)Штутгарт (Германия) 2:1
A15 1/16 финала 1 17.02.2011, 21:00 БАТЭ (Беларусь)ПСЖ (Франция) 2:2
A2 1/16 финала 1 17.02.2011, 23:05 Глазго Рейнджерс (Шотландия)Спортинг (Португалия) 1:1
A3 1/16 финала 1 17.02.2011, 23:05 Спарта (Чехия)Ливерпуль (Англия) 0:0
A7 1/16 финала 1 17.02.2011, 23:05 Базель (Швейцария)Спартак (Россия) 2:3
A8 1/16 финала 1 17.02.2011, 23:05 Янг Бойз (Швейцария)Зенит (Россия) 2:1
A10 1/16 финала 1 17.02.2011, 23:05 ПАОК (Греция)ЦСКА М (Россия) 0:1
A11 1/16 финала 1 17.02.2011, 23:05 Севилья (Испания)Порту (Португалия) 1:2
A13 1/16 финала 1 17.02.2011, 23:05 Лилль (Франция)ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 2:2
A10 1/16 финала 2 22.02.2011, 20:00 ЦСКА М (Россия)ПАОК (Греция) 1:1
A11 1/16 финала 2 23.02.2011, 20:00 Порту (Португалия)Севилья (Испания) 0:1
A8 1/16 финала 2 24.02.2011, 19:00 Зенит (Россия)Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 3:1
A2 1/16 финала 2 24.02.2011, 21:00 Спортинг (Португалия)Глазго Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 2:2
A3 1/16 финала 2 24.02.2011, 21:00 Ливерпуль (Англия)Спарта (Чехия) 1:0
A7 1/16 финала 2 24.02.2011, 21:00 Спартак (Россия)Базель (Швейцария) 1:1
A13 1/16 финала 2 24.02.2011, 21:00 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)Лилль (Франция) 3:1
A16 1/16 финала 2 24.02.2011, 21:00 Байер (Германия)Металлист (Украина) 2:0
A1 1/16 финала 2 24.02.2011, 23:05 Вильярреал (Испания)Наполи (Италия) 2:1
A4 1/16 финала 2 24.02.2011, 23:05 Аякс (Нидерланды)Андерлехт (Бельгия) 2:0
A5 1/16 финала 2 24.02.2011, 23:05 Брага (Португалия)Лех П (Польша) 2:0
A6 1/16 финала 2 24.02.2011, 23:05 Динамо К (Украина)Бешикташ (Турция) 4:0
A9 1/16 финала 2 24.02.2011, 23:05 Манчестер Сити (Англия)Арис (Греция) 3:0
A12 1/16 финала 2 24.02.2011, 23:05 Твенте (Нидерланды)Рубин (Россия) 2:2
A14 1/16 финала 2 24.02.2011, 23:05 Штутгарт (Германия)Бенфика (Португалия) 0:2
A15 1/16 финала 2 24.02.2011, 23:05 ПСЖ (Франция)БАТЭ (Беларусь) 0:0
B4 1/8 финала 1 10.03.2011, 21:00 ЦСКА М (Россия)Порту (Португалия) 0:1
B5 1/8 финала 1 10.03.2011, 21:00 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)Глазго Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 0:0
B6 1/8 финала 1 10.03.2011, 21:00 Байер (Германия)Вильярреал (Испания) 2:3
B8 1/8 финала 1 10.03.2011, 21:00 Брага (Португалия)Ливерпуль (Англия) 1:0
B1 1/8 финала 1 10.03.2011, 23:05 Бенфика (Португалия)ПСЖ (Франция) 2:1
B2 1/8 финала 1 10.03.2011, 23:05 Динамо К (Украина)Манчестер Сити (Англия) 2:0
B3 1/8 финала 1 10.03.2011, 23:05 Твенте (Нидерланды)Зенит (Россия) 3:0
B7 1/8 финала 1 10.03.2011, 23:05 Аякс (Нидерланды)Спартак (Россия) 0:1
B1 1/8 финала 2 17.03.2011, 21:00 ПСЖ (Франция)Бенфика (Португалия) 1:1
B2 1/8 финала 2 17.03.2011, 21:00 Манчестер Сити (Англия)Динамо К (Украина) 1:0
B3 1/8 финала 2 17.03.2011, 21:00 Зенит (Россия)Твенте (Нидерланды) 2:0
B7 1/8 финала 2 17.03.2011, 21:00 Спартак (Россия)Аякс (Нидерланды) 3:0
B8 1/8 финала 2 17.03.2011, 23:05 Ливерпуль (Англия)Брага (Португалия) 0:0
B4 1/8 финала 2 17.03.2011, 23:05 Порту (Португалия)ЦСКА М (Россия) 2:1
B5 1/8 финала 2 17.03.2011, 23:05 Глазго Рейнджерс (Шотландия)ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 0:1
B6 1/8 финала 2 17.03.2011, 23:05 Вильярреал (Испания)Байер (Германия) 2:1
QF1 1/4 финала 1 07.04.2011, 23:05 Порту (Португалия)Спартак (Россия) 5:1
QF2 1/4 финала 1 07.04.2011, 23:05 Бенфика (Португалия)ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 4:1
QF3 1/4 финала 1 07.04.2011, 23:05 Вильярреал (Испания)Твенте (Нидерланды) 5:1
QF4 1/4 финала 1 07.04.2011, 23:05 Динамо К (Украина)Брага (Португалия) 1:1
QF1 1/4 финала 2 14.04.2011, 21:00 Спартак (Россия)Порту (Португалия) 2:5
QF4 1/4 финала 2 14.04.2011, 23:05 Брага (Португалия)Динамо К (Украина) 0:0
QF2 1/4 финала 2 14.04.2011, 23:05 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)Бенфика (Португалия) 2:2
QF3 1/4 финала 2 14.04.2011, 23:05 Твенте (Нидерланды)Вильярреал (Испания) 1:3
SF2 1/2 финала 1 28.04.2011, 23:05 Порту (Португалия)Вильярреал (Испания) 5:1
SF1 1/2 финала 1 28.04.2011, 23:05 Бенфика (Португалия)Брага (Португалия) 2:1
SF1 1/2 финала 2 05.05.2011, 23:05 Брага (Португалия)Бенфика (Португалия) 1:0
SF2 1/2 финала 2 05.05.2011, 23:05 Вильярреал (Испания)Порту (Португалия) 3:2
F1 Финал 1 18.05.2011, 22:45 Порту (Португалия)Брага (Португалия) 1:0