Все новости
Лига Европы
Лига Европы
Метка Группа Тур Дата, время
Группа A 1 20.09.2012, 21:00 Янг Бойз (Швейцария)Ливерпуль (Англия) 3:5
Группа A 1 20.09.2012, 21:00 Удинезе (Италия)Анжи (Россия) 1:1
Группа B 1 20.09.2012, 21:00 Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль)Атлетико М (Испания) 0:3
Группа B 1 20.09.2012, 21:00 Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)Академика (Португалия) 3:1
Группа C 1 20.09.2012, 21:00 АЕЛ (Кипр)Боруссия М (Германия) 0:0
Группа C 1 20.09.2012, 21:00 Фенербахче (Турция)Марсель (Франция) 2:2
Группа D 1 20.09.2012, 21:00 Маритиму (Португалия)Ньюкасл (Англия) 0:0
Группа D 1 20.09.2012, 21:00 Бордо (Франция)Брюгге (Бельгия) 4:0
Группа E 1 20.09.2012, 21:00 Штутгарт (Германия)Стяуа (Румыния) 2:2
Группа E 1 20.09.2012, 21:00 Копенгаген (Дания)Мольде (Норвегия) 2:1
Группа F 1 20.09.2012, 21:00 Днепр Дп (Украина)ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 2:0
Группа F 1 20.09.2012, 21:00 Наполи (Италия)АИК (Швеция) 4:0
Группа G 1 20.09.2012, 23:05 Генк (Бельгия)Видеотон (Венгрия) 3:0
Группа G 1 20.09.2012, 23:05 Спортинг (Португалия)Базель (Швейцария) 0:0
Группа H 1 20.09.2012, 23:05 Интер М (Италия)Рубин (Россия) 2:2
Группа H 1 20.09.2012, 23:05 Партизан (Сербия)Нефтчи (Азербайджан) 0:0
Группа I 1 20.09.2012, 23:05 Лион (Франция)Спарта (Чехия) 2:1
Группа I 1 20.09.2012, 23:05 Атлетик Б (Испания)Хапоэль Ирони (Израиль) 1:1
Группа J 1 20.09.2012, 23:05 Марибор (Словения)Панатинаикос (Греция) 3:0
Группа J 1 20.09.2012, 23:05 Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)Лацио (Италия) 0:0
Группа K 1 20.09.2012, 23:05 Рапид В (Австрия)Русенборг (Норвегия) 1:2
Группа K 1 20.09.2012, 23:05 Байер (Германия)Металлист (Украина) 0:0
Группа L 1 20.09.2012, 23:05 Леванте (Испания)Хельсингборг (Швеция) 1:0
Группа L 1 20.09.2012, 23:05 Твенте (Нидерланды)Ганновер-96 (Германия) 2:2
Группа A 2 04.10.2012, 20:00 Анжи (Россия)Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 2:0
Группа H 2 04.10.2012, 20:00 Рубин (Россия)Партизан (Сербия) 2:0
Группа H 2 04.10.2012, 20:00 Нефтчи (Азербайджан)Интер М (Италия) 1:3
Группа G 2 04.10.2012, 21:00 Базель (Швейцария)Генк (Бельгия) 2:2
Группа G 2 04.10.2012, 21:00 Видеотон (Венгрия)Спортинг (Португалия) 3:0
Группа I 2 04.10.2012, 21:00 Хапоэль Ирони (Израиль)Лион (Франция) 3:4
Группа I 2 04.10.2012, 21:00 Спарта (Чехия)Атлетик Б (Испания) 3:1
Группа J 2 04.10.2012, 21:00 Лацио (Италия)Марибор (Словения) 1:0
Группа J 2 04.10.2012, 21:00 Панатинаикос (Греция)Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия) 1:1
Группа K 2 04.10.2012, 21:00 Металлист (Украина)Рапид В (Австрия) 2:0
Группа K 2 04.10.2012, 21:00 Русенборг (Норвегия)Байер (Германия) 0:1
Группа L 2 04.10.2012, 21:00 Ганновер-96 (Германия)Леванте (Испания) 2:1
Группа L 2 04.10.2012, 21:00 Хельсингборг (Швеция)Твенте (Нидерланды) 2:2
Группа A 2 04.10.2012, 23:05 Ливерпуль (Англия)Удинезе (Италия) 2:3
Группа B 2 04.10.2012, 23:05 Академика (Португалия)Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) 1:1
Группа B 2 04.10.2012, 23:05 Атлетико М (Испания)Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) 1:0
Группа C 2 04.10.2012, 23:05 Марсель (Франция)АЕЛ (Кипр) 5:1
Группа C 2 04.10.2012, 23:05 Боруссия М (Германия)Фенербахче (Турция) 2:4
Группа D 2 04.10.2012, 23:05 Брюгге (Бельгия)Маритиму (Португалия) 2:0
Группа D 2 04.10.2012, 23:05 Ньюкасл (Англия)Бордо (Франция) 3:0
Группа E 2 04.10.2012, 23:05 Мольде (Норвегия)Штутгарт (Германия) 2:0
Группа E 2 04.10.2012, 23:05 Стяуа (Румыния)Копенгаген (Дания) 1:0
Группа F 2 04.10.2012, 23:05 АИК (Швеция)Днепр Дп (Украина) 2:3
Группа F 2 04.10.2012, 23:05 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)Наполи (Италия) 3:0
Группа H 3 25.10.2012, 20:00 Рубин (Россия)Нефтчи (Азербайджан) 1:0
Группа G 3 25.10.2012, 21:00 Видеотон (Венгрия)Базель (Швейцария) 2:1
Группа G 3 25.10.2012, 21:00 Генк (Бельгия)Спортинг (Португалия) 2:1
Группа H 3 25.10.2012, 21:00 Интер М (Италия)Партизан (Сербия) 1:0
Группа I 3 25.10.2012, 21:00 Спарта (Чехия)Хапоэль Ирони (Израиль) 3:1
Группа I 3 25.10.2012, 21:00 Лион (Франция)Атлетик Б (Испания) 2:1
Группа J 3 25.10.2012, 21:00 Панатинаикос (Греция)Лацио (Италия) 1:1
Группа J 3 25.10.2012, 21:00 Марибор (Словения)Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия) 1:1
Группа K 3 25.10.2012, 21:00 Русенборг (Норвегия)Металлист (Украина) 1:2
Группа K 3 25.10.2012, 21:00 Рапид В (Австрия)Байер (Германия) 0:4
Группа L 3 25.10.2012, 21:00 Хельсингборг (Швеция)Ганновер-96 (Германия) 1:2
Группа L 3 25.10.2012, 21:00 Леванте (Испания)Твенте (Нидерланды) 3:0
Группа A 3 25.10.2012, 23:05 Ливерпуль (Англия)Анжи (Россия) 1:0
Группа A 3 25.10.2012, 23:05 Янг Бойз (Швейцария)Удинезе (Италия) 3:1
Группа B 3 25.10.2012, 23:05 Атлетико М (Испания)Академика (Португалия) 2:1
Группа B 3 25.10.2012, 23:05 Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль)Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) 1:2
Группа C 3 25.10.2012, 23:05 Боруссия М (Германия)Марсель (Франция) 2:0
Группа C 3 25.10.2012, 23:05 АЕЛ (Кипр)Фенербахче (Турция) 0:1
Группа D 3 25.10.2012, 23:05 Ньюкасл (Англия)Брюгге (Бельгия) 1:0
Группа D 3 25.10.2012, 23:05 Маритиму (Португалия)Бордо (Франция) 1:1
Группа E 3 25.10.2012, 23:05 Стяуа (Румыния)Мольде (Норвегия) 2:0
Группа E 3 25.10.2012, 23:05 Штутгарт (Германия)Копенгаген (Дания) 0:0
Группа F 3 25.10.2012, 23:05 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)АИК (Швеция) 1:1
Группа F 3 25.10.2012, 23:05 Днепр Дп (Украина)Наполи (Италия) 3:1
Группа A 4 08.11.2012, 21:00 Анжи (Россия)Ливерпуль (Англия) 1:0
Группа H 4 08.11.2012, 21:00 Нефтчи (Азербайджан)Рубин (Россия) 0:1
Группа A 4 08.11.2012, 22:00 Удинезе (Италия)Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 2:3
Группа B 4 08.11.2012, 22:00 Академика (Португалия)Атлетико М (Испания) 2:0
Группа B 4 08.11.2012, 22:00 Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) 4:0
Группа C 4 08.11.2012, 22:00 Марсель (Франция)Боруссия М (Германия) 2:2
Группа C 4 08.11.2012, 22:00 Фенербахче (Турция)АЕЛ (Кипр) 2:0
Группа D 4 08.11.2012, 22:00 Брюгге (Бельгия)Ньюкасл (Англия) 2:2
Группа D 4 08.11.2012, 22:00 Бордо (Франция)Маритиму (Португалия) 1:0
Группа E 4 08.11.2012, 22:00 Мольде (Норвегия)Стяуа (Румыния) 1:2
Группа E 4 08.11.2012, 22:00 Копенгаген (Дания)Штутгарт (Германия) 0:2
Группа F 4 08.11.2012, 22:00 АИК (Швеция)ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 1:0
Группа F 4 08.11.2012, 22:00 Наполи (Италия)Днепр Дп (Украина) 4:2
Группа G 4 09.11.2012, 00:05 Базель (Швейцария)Видеотон (Венгрия) 1:0
Группа G 4 09.11.2012, 00:05 Спортинг (Португалия)Генк (Бельгия) 1:1
Группа H 4 09.11.2012, 00:05 Партизан (Сербия)Интер М (Италия) 1:3
Группа I 4 09.11.2012, 00:05 Хапоэль Ирони (Израиль)Спарта (Чехия) 1:1
Группа I 4 09.11.2012, 00:05 Атлетик Б (Испания)Лион (Франция) 2:3
Группа J 4 09.11.2012, 00:05 Лацио (Италия)Панатинаикос (Греция) 3:0
Группа J 4 09.11.2012, 00:05 Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)Марибор (Словения) 3:1
Группа K 4 09.11.2012, 00:05 Металлист (Украина)Русенборг (Норвегия) 3:1
Группа K 4 09.11.2012, 00:05 Байер (Германия)Рапид В (Австрия) 3:0
Группа L 4 09.11.2012, 00:05 Ганновер-96 (Германия)Хельсингборг (Швеция) 3:2
Группа L 4 09.11.2012, 00:05 Твенте (Нидерланды)Леванте (Испания) 0:0
Группа A 5 22.11.2012, 21:00 Анжи (Россия)Удинезе (Италия) 2:0
Группа H 5 22.11.2012, 21:00 Рубин (Россия)Интер М (Италия) 3:0
Группа H 5 22.11.2012, 21:00 Нефтчи (Азербайджан)Партизан (Сербия) 1:1
Группа G 5 22.11.2012, 22:00 Видеотон (Венгрия)Генк (Бельгия) 0:1
Группа G 5 22.11.2012, 22:00 Базель (Швейцария)Спортинг (Португалия) 3:0
Группа I 5 22.11.2012, 22:00 Спарта (Чехия)Лион (Франция) 1:1
Группа J 5 22.11.2012, 22:00 Панатинаикос (Греция)Марибор (Словения) 1:0
Группа J 5 22.11.2012, 22:00 Лацио (Италия)Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия) 0:0
Группа K 5 22.11.2012, 22:00 Русенборг (Норвегия)Рапид В (Австрия) 3:2
Группа K 5 22.11.2012, 22:00 Металлист (Украина)Байер (Германия) 2:0
Группа L 5 22.11.2012, 22:00 Хельсингборг (Швеция)Леванте (Испания) 1:3
Группа L 5 22.11.2012, 22:00 Ганновер-96 (Германия)Твенте (Нидерланды) 0:0
Группа A 5 23.11.2012, 00:05 Ливерпуль (Англия)Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 2:2
Группа B 5 23.11.2012, 00:05 Атлетико М (Испания)Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) 1:0
Группа B 5 23.11.2012, 00:05 Академика (Португалия)Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) 1:1
Группа C 5 23.11.2012, 00:05 Боруссия М (Германия)АЕЛ (Кипр) 2:0
Группа C 5 23.11.2012, 00:05 Марсель (Франция)Фенербахче (Турция) 0:1
Группа D 5 23.11.2012, 00:05 Ньюкасл (Англия)Маритиму (Португалия) 1:1
Группа D 5 23.11.2012, 00:05 Брюгге (Бельгия)Бордо (Франция) 1:2
Группа E 5 23.11.2012, 00:05 Стяуа (Румыния)Штутгарт (Германия) 1:5
Группа E 5 23.11.2012, 00:05 Мольде (Норвегия)Копенгаген (Дания) 1:2
Группа F 5 23.11.2012, 00:05 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)Днепр Дп (Украина) 1:2
Группа F 5 23.11.2012, 00:05 АИК (Швеция)Наполи (Италия) 1:2
Группа I 5 28.11.2012, 22:00 Хапоэль Ирони (Израиль)Атлетик Б (Испания) 0:2
Группа A 6 06.12.2012, 22:00 Янг Бойз (Швейцария)Анжи (Россия) 3:1
Группа A 6 06.12.2012, 22:00 Удинезе (Италия)Ливерпуль (Англия) 0:1
Группа B 6 06.12.2012, 22:00 Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль)Академика (Португалия) 2:0
Группа B 6 06.12.2012, 22:00 Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)Атлетико М (Испания) 1:0
Группа C 6 06.12.2012, 22:00 АЕЛ (Кипр)Марсель (Франция) 3:0
Группа C 6 06.12.2012, 22:00 Фенербахче (Турция)Боруссия М (Германия) 0:3
Группа D 6 06.12.2012, 22:00 Маритиму (Португалия)Брюгге (Бельгия) 2:1
Группа D 6 06.12.2012, 22:00 Бордо (Франция)Ньюкасл (Англия) 2:0
Группа E 6 06.12.2012, 22:00 Штутгарт (Германия)Мольде (Норвегия) 0:1
Группа E 6 06.12.2012, 22:00 Копенгаген (Дания)Стяуа (Румыния) 1:1
Группа F 6 06.12.2012, 22:00 Днепр Дп (Украина)АИК (Швеция) 4:0
Группа F 6 06.12.2012, 22:00 Наполи (Италия)ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 1:3
Группа G 6 07.12.2012, 00:05 Генк (Бельгия)Базель (Швейцария) 0:0
Группа H 6 07.12.2012, 00:05 Интер М (Италия)Нефтчи (Азербайджан) 2:2
Группа H 6 07.12.2012, 00:05 Партизан (Сербия)Рубин (Россия) 1:1
Группа I 6 07.12.2012, 00:05 Лион (Франция)Хапоэль Ирони (Израиль) 2:0
Группа I 6 07.12.2012, 00:05 Атлетик Б (Испания)Спарта (Чехия) 0:0
Группа J 6 07.12.2012, 00:05 Марибор (Словения)Лацио (Италия) 1:4
Группа J 6 07.12.2012, 00:05 Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)Панатинаикос (Греция) 3:1
Группа K 6 07.12.2012, 00:05 Рапид В (Австрия)Металлист (Украина) 1:0
Группа K 6 07.12.2012, 00:05 Байер (Германия)Русенборг (Норвегия) 1:0
Группа L 6 07.12.2012, 00:05 Леванте (Испания)Ганновер-96 (Германия) 2:2
Группа L 6 07.12.2012, 00:05 Твенте (Нидерланды)Хельсингборг (Швеция) 1:3
Группа G 6 08.12.2012, 00:05 Спортинг (Португалия)Видеотон (Венгрия) 2:1