• Даты проведения:
    13.07.2006—16.05.2007
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    155
1-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Карван (Азербайджан) 1 : 0 0 : 1
2
0
2
0
Мика (Армения) 1 : 3 1 : 0
0
2
1
4
Орашье (Босния и Герцеговина) 0 : 2 5 : 0
0
2
0
7
Вентспилс (Латвия) 2 : 1 0 : 2
2
0
4
1
Левадия (Эстония) 2 : 0 1 : 0
1
1
2
1
Заглембе (Польша) 1 : 1 0 : 0
0
0
1
1
Динамо Т (Албания) 0 : 1 4 : 1
0
2
1
5
Артмедиа (Словакия) 2 : 0 2 : 1
1
1
3
2
ХИК (Финляндия) 1 : 1 3 : 1 ДВ
0
1
2
4
Вартекс (Хорватия) 1 : 1 2 : 0
0
1
1
3
Вардар (Македония) 1 : 2 5 : 1
0
2
2
7
Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина) 3 : 0 0 : 2
2
0
5
0
Амери (Грузия) 0 : 1 1 : 2
1
1
2
2
Женесс (Люксембург) 0 : 2 3 : 0
0
2
0
5
БАТЭ (Беларусь) 2 : 0 0 : 1
2
0
3
0
Раннерс (Дания) 1 : 0 2 : 1
1
1
2
2
Зимбру (Молдавия) 1 : 1 1 : 2 ДВ
1
0
3
2
Уйпешт (Венгрия) 0 : 4 0 : 1
1
1
1
4
Люн (Норвегия) 1 : 1 0 : 0
0
0
1
1
АПОЭЛ (Кипр) 3 : 1 0 : 4
2
0
7
1
Гётеборг (Швеция) 0 : 1 1 : 0
0
2
0
2
Ефле (Швеция) 1 : 2 0 : 0
0
1
1
2
Локомотив С (Болгария) 2 : 0 1 : 1
1
0
3
1
Рапид Бх (Румыния) 5 : 0 0 : 1
2
0
6
0
Скала (Фарерские острова) 0 : 1 3 : 0
0
2
0
4
Копер (Словения) 0 : 1 5 : 0
0
2
0
6
Фехервар (Венгрия) 1 : 0 2 : 1
1
1
2
2
Базель (Швейцария) 3 : 1 0 : 0
1
0
3
1
Отвидаберг (Швеция) 4 : 0 0 : 3
2
0
7
0
Гленторан (Северная Ирландия) 0 : 1 1 : 0
0
2
0
2
Портадаун (Северная Ирландия) 1 : 3 1 : 0
0
2
1
4
Рил (Уэльс) 0 : 0 2 : 1
0
1
1
2
Риека (Хорватия) 2 : 2 2 : 1
0
1
3
4
Брондбю (Дания) 3 : 1 0 : 0
1
0
3
1
Хайбернианс (Мальта) 0 : 4 5 : 1
0
2
1
9
2-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
ОФК Београд (Сербия) 1 : 0 5 : 1
1
1
2
5
Омония (Кипр) 0 : 0 2 : 1
0
1
1
2
Рубин (Россия) 3 : 0 0 : 2
2
0
5
0
Черноморец (Украина) 0 : 0 1 : 1
0
0
1
1
Карван (Азербайджан) 0 : 2 0 : 0
0
1
0
2
Тирана (Албания) 0 : 2 3 : 1
0
2
1
5
Артмедиа (Словакия) 2 : 1 2 : 3
2
0
5
3
Руселаре (Бельгия) 2 : 1 5 : 0
1
1
2
6
Бней Иегуда (Израиль) 0 : 2 4 : 0
0
2
0
6
Рид (Австрия) 0 : 0 1 : 0
0
1
0
1
ЦСКА С (Болгария) 0 : 0 1 : 1 ДВ
0
0
1
1
Мольде (Норвегия) 0 : 0 1 : 2
1
0
2
1
Герта (Германия) 1 : 0 2 : 2
1
0
3
2
Бранн (Норвегия) 3 : 3 1 : 1
0
0
4
4
Оденсе (Дания) 1 : 0 1 : 5
2
0
6
1
Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) 1 : 2 0 : 3
1
1
4
2
Старт (Норвегия) 1 : 0 1 : 0 10 : 11
1
1
1
1
Зимбру (Молдавия) 0 : 0 3 : 0
0
1
0
3
Раннерс (Дания) 3 : 1 1 : 0
1
1
3
2
Твенте (Нидерланды) 1 : 1 1 : 0
0
1
1
2
Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 3 : 3 0 : 0
0
0
3
3
Вентспилс (Латвия) 0 : 1 0 : 0
0
1
0
1
Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина) 1 : 0 2 : 0
1
1
1
2
Динамо Бх (Румыния) 1 : 0 1 : 1
1
0
2
1
Фехервар (Венгрия) 1 : 1 2 : 0
0
1
1
3
Судува (Литва) 0 : 2 5 : 2
0
2
2
7
Партизан (Сербия) 2 : 1 1 : 1
1
0
3
2
Базель (Швейцария) 1 : 0 2 : 1
1
1
2
2
АПОЭЛ (Кипр) 1 : 1 1 : 0
0
1
1
2
Флора (Эстония) 0 : 0 4 : 0
0
1
0
4
Гретна (Шотландия) 1 : 5 2 : 2
0
1
3
7
Маттерсбург (Австрия) 1 : 1 1 : 0
0
1
1
2
1-й раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Рубин (Россия) 0 : 1 1 : 0
0
2
0
2
Левадия (Эстония) 0 : 1 2 : 1
0
2
1
3
Герта (Германия) 2 : 2 1 : 0
0
1
2
3
Слован Л (Чехия) 2 : 0 1 : 2
2
0
4
1
Легия (Польша) 1 : 1 1 : 0
0
1
1
2
Черноморец (Украина) 0 : 1 3 : 1
0
2
1
4
Этникос (Кипр) 0 : 0 3 : 1
0
1
1
3
Ксанти (Греция) 3 : 4 4 : 1
0
2
4
8
Локомотив М (Россия) 2 : 1 2 : 0
1
1
2
3
Старт (Норвегия) 2 : 5 4 : 0
0
2
2
9
Бешикташ (Турция) 2 : 0 2 : 2 ДВ
1
0
4
2
Артмедиа (Словакия) 2 : 2 3 : 1
0
1
3
5
Партизан (Сербия) 4 : 2 1 : 0
1
1
4
3
Рапид Бх (Румыния) 1 : 0 1 : 2 ДВ
2
0
3
1
Трабзонспор (Турция) 2 : 2 0 : 0
0
0
2
2
Шальке-04 (Германия) 1 : 0 3 : 1
1
1
2
3
Отвидаберг (Швеция) 0 : 3 5 : 0
0
2
0
8
Брага (Португалия) 2 : 0 2 : 1 ДВ
1
1
3
2
Базель (Швейцария) 6 : 2 0 : 1
2
0
7
2
Славия П (Чехия) 0 : 1 1 : 0
0
2
0
2
Дерри Сити (Северная Ирландия) 0 : 0 2 : 0
0
1
0
2
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 3 : 2 1 : 1
1
0
4
3
Мольде (Норвегия) 0 : 0 2 : 0
0
1
0
2
Динамо З (Хорватия) 1 : 2 3 : 1
0
2
2
5
Локомотив С (Болгария) 2 : 2 0 : 0
0
0
2
2
Сьон (Швейцария) 0 : 0 3 : 1
0
1
1
3
Стандард (Бельгия) 0 : 1 3 : 0
0
2
0
4
Маккаби Х (Израиль) 1 : 1 1 : 3
1
0
4
2
Висла Кр (Польша) 0 : 1 0 : 2 ДВ
1
1
2
1
Панатинаикос (Греция) 1 : 1 0 : 1
1
0
2
1
Ливорно (Италия) 2 : 0 0 : 1
2
0
3
0
Ружомберок (Словакия) 0 : 1 1 : 1
0
1
1
2
Фенербахче (Турция) 2 : 1 0 : 3
2
0
5
1
Хартс (Шотландия) 0 : 2 0 : 0
0
1
0
2
Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 2 : 2 2 : 0
0
1
2
4
Айнтрахт (Германия) 4 : 0 2 : 2
1
0
6
2
Марсель (Франция) 1 : 0 4 : 2
1
1
3
4
Атромитос (Греция) 1 : 2 4 : 0
0
2
1
6
Вест Хэм Юнайтед (Англия) 0 : 1 3 : 0
0
2
0
4
Витория Сетубал (Португалия) 0 : 3 0 : 0
0
1
0
3
Группа A
Команда
Группа A
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Глазго Рейнджерс 2 : 0 3 : 2 2 : 2 1 : 0 4 3 1 0 8‑4 10 83,3
2 Маккаби Х 0 : 2 1 : 1 3 : 1 1 : 0 4 2 1 1 5‑4 7 58,3
3 Ливорно 2 : 3 1 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 1 4 1 2 1 5‑5 5 41,7
4 Осер 2 : 2 1 : 3 0 : 1 4 : 1 4 1 1 2 7‑7 4 33,3
5 Партизан 0 : 1 0 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 4 4 0 1 3 2‑7 1 8,3
Группа B
Команда
Группа B
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 3 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 0 3 : 1 4 4 0 0 9‑2 12 100,0
2 Динамо Бх 1 : 3 2 : 1 2 : 1 1 : 1 4 2 1 1 6‑6 7 58,3
3 Байер 0 : 1 1 : 2 2 : 1 1 : 1 4 1 1 2 4‑5 4 33,3
4 Бешикташ 0 : 2 1 : 2 1 : 2 2 : 1 4 1 0 3 4‑7 3 25,0
5 Брюгге 1 : 3 1 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 2 4 0 2 2 4‑7 2 16,7
Группа C
Команда
Группа C
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 АЗ Алкмар 2 : 1 3 : 0 2 : 2 5 : 2 4 3 1 0 12‑5 10 83,3
2 Севилья 1 : 2 2 : 0 0 : 0 4 : 0 4 2 1 1 7‑2 7 58,3
3 Брага 0 : 3 0 : 2 4 : 0 2 : 0 4 2 0 2 6‑5 6 50,0
4 Слован Л 2 : 2 0 : 0 0 : 4 4 : 1 4 1 2 1 6‑7 5 41,7
5 Грассхоппер 2 : 5 0 : 4 0 : 2 1 : 4 4 0 0 4 3‑15 0 0,0
Группа D
Команда
Группа D
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Парма 0 : 3 2 : 1 2 : 1 2 : 1 4 3 0 1 6‑6 9 75,0
2 Осасуна 3 : 0 1 : 3 3 : 1 0 : 0 4 2 1 1 7‑4 7 58,3
3 Ланс 1 : 2 3 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 1 4 1 1 2 5‑5 4 33,3
4 Оденсе 1 : 2 1 : 3 1 : 1 2 : 0 4 1 1 2 5‑6 4 33,3
5 Херенвен 1 : 2 0 : 0 1 : 0 0 : 2 4 1 1 2 2‑4 4 33,3
Группа E
Команда
Группа E
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Блэкберн Роверс 1 : 0 0 : 0 2 : 1 3 : 0 4 3 1 0 6‑1 10 83,3
2 Нанси 0 : 1