Все новости
A
Уругвай
Россия
Саудовская Аравия
Египет
B
Испания
Португалия
Иран
Марокко
C
Франция
Дания
Перу
Австралия
D
Хорватия
Аргентина
Нигерия
Исландия
E
Бразилия
Швейцария
Сербия
Коста-Рика
F
Швеция
Мексика
Южная Корея
Германия
G
Бельгия
Англия
Тунис
Панама
H
Колумбия
Япония
Сенегал
Польша
Кубок Германии
Кубок Германии
Метка Группа Тур Дата, время
1-й раунд 1 11.08.2017, 20:00 КобленцДинамо Др 2:3
1-й раунд 1 11.08.2017, 21:45 КарлсруэБайер 0:3   ДВ
1-й раунд 1 11.08.2017, 21:45 ХольштайнАйнтрахт Б 2:1
1-й раунд 1 11.08.2017, 21:45 Рот-Вайсс ЭсБоруссия М 1:2
1-й раунд 1 12.08.2017, 16:30 Германия ХальберштадтФрайбург 1:2
1-й раунд 1 12.08.2017, 16:30 КемницерБавария 0:5
1-й раунд 1 12.08.2017, 16:30 УнтерхахингХайденхайм 0:4
1-й раунд 1 12.08.2017, 16:30 ЭрндтебрюкАйнтрахт Ф 0:3
1-й раунд 1 12.08.2017, 16:30 ЛеэрКёльн 0:5
1-й раунд 1 12.08.2017, 16:30 Рилазинген-АрленБоруссия Д 0:4
1-й раунд 1 12.08.2017, 16:30 АйхедеКайзерслаутерн 0:4
1-й раунд 1 12.08.2017, 16:30 Ганза ЛМайнц 1:3
1-й раунд 1 12.08.2017, 19:30 ЯнДармштадт 98 3:1
1-й раунд 1 12.08.2017, 19:30 АрминияФортуна 1:3   ДВ
1-й раунд 1 12.08.2017, 19:30 Рот-Вайсс ЭрХоффенхайм 0:1
1-й раунд 1 12.08.2017, 21:45 Вюрцбургер КиккерсВердер 0:3
1-й раунд 1 13.08.2017, 16:30 Мюнхен-1860Ингольштадт 04 1:2
1-й раунд 1 13.08.2017, 16:30 ОснабрюкГамбург 3:1
1-й раунд 1 13.08.2017, 16:30 НёттингенБохум 2:5
1-й раунд 1 13.08.2017, 16:30 Айнтрахт НВольфсбург 0:1
1-й раунд 1 13.08.2017, 16:30 БоннерГанновер-96 2:6
1-й раунд 1 13.08.2017, 16:30 Шпортфройнде ДорфмеркингенРБ Лейпциг 0:5
1-й раунд 1 13.08.2017, 16:30 Швайнфурт 05Зандхаузен 2:1
1-й раунд 1 13.08.2017, 16:30 МорлаутернГройтер Фюрт 0:5
1-й раунд 1 13.08.2017, 16:30 СаарбрюккенУнион 1:2   ДВ
1-й раунд 1 13.08.2017, 19:30 МагдебургАугсбург 2:0
1-й раунд 1 13.08.2017, 19:30 ЭнергиШтутгарт 2:2   3:4
1-й раунд 1 13.08.2017, 19:30 ВеенЭрцгебирге 2:0
1-й раунд 1 14.08.2017, 19:30 ДуйсбургНюрнберг 1:2
1-й раунд 1 14.08.2017, 19:30 Падерборн 07Санкт-Паули 2:1
1-й раунд 1 14.08.2017, 19:30 Динамо БШальке-04 0:2
1-й раунд 1 14.08.2017, 21:45 Ганза РГерта 0:2
A01 2-й раунд 1 24.10.2017, 19:30 Падерборн 07Бохум 2:0
A13 2-й раунд 1 24.10.2017, 19:30 ВеенШальке-04 1:3
A05 2-й раунд 1 24.10.2017, 19:30 ФортунаБоруссия М 0:1
A06 2-й раунд 1 24.10.2017, 19:30 БайерУнион 4:1
A10 2-й раунд 1 24.10.2017, 21:45 Швайнфурт 05Айнтрахт Ф 0:4
A04 2-й раунд 1 24.10.2017, 21:45 МагдебургБоруссия Д 0:5
A11 2-й раунд 1 24.10.2017, 21:45 МайнцХольштайн 3:2   ДВ
A02 2-й раунд 1 24.10.2017, 21:45 Гройтер ФюртИнгольштадт 04 1:3
A15 2-й раунд 1 25.10.2017, 19:30 ОснабрюкНюрнберг 2:3
A14 2-й раунд 1 25.10.2017, 19:30 ГертаКёльн 1:3
A16 2-й раунд 1 25.10.2017, 19:30 ВольфсбургГанновер-96 1:0
A12 2-й раунд 1 25.10.2017, 19:30 КайзерслаутернШтутгарт 1:3
A09 2-й раунд 1 25.10.2017, 21:45 ЯнХайденхайм 2:5
A07 2-й раунд 1 25.10.2017, 21:45 ВердерХоффенхайм 1:0
A08 2-й раунд 1 25.10.2017, 21:45 ФрайбургДинамо Др 3:1
A03 2-й раунд 1 25.10.2017, 21:45 РБ ЛейпцигБавария 1:1   4:5
B06 1/8 финала 1 19.12.2017, 20:30 МайнцШтутгарт 3:1
B01 1/8 финала 1 19.12.2017, 20:30 Падерборн 07Ингольштадт 04 1:0
B08 1/8 финала 1 19.12.2017, 22:45 НюрнбергВольфсбург 0:2   ДВ
B07 1/8 финала 1 19.12.2017, 22:45 Шальке-04Кёльн 1:0
B04 1/8 финала 1 20.12.2017, 20:30 ВердерФрайбург 3:2
B03 1/8 финала 1 20.12.2017, 20:30 Боруссия МБайер 0:1
B02 1/8 финала 1 20.12.2017, 22:45 БаварияБоруссия Д 2:1
B05 1/8 финала 1 20.12.2017, 22:45 ХайденхаймАйнтрахт Ф 1:2   ДВ
QF1 1/4 финала 1 06.02.2018, 20:30 Падерборн 07Бавария 0:6
QF2 1/4 финала 1 06.02.2018, 22:45 БайерВердер 4:2   ДВ
QF3 1/4 финала 1 07.02.2018, 20:30 Айнтрахт ФМайнц 3:0
QF4 1/4 финала 1 07.02.2018, 22:45 Шальке-04Вольфсбург 1:0
SF1 1/2 финала 1 17.04.2018, 21:45 БайерБавария 2:6
SF2 1/2 финала 1 18.04.2018, 21:45 Шальке-04Айнтрахт Ф 0:1
F1 Финал 1 19.05.2018, 21:00 БаварияАйнтрахт Ф 1:3