Все новости
Кубок Италии
Кубок Италии
1-й раунд
29.07.2017
19:00
 
Триестина
30.07.2017
17:00
 
Ренате
30.07.2017
17:30
 
Реджана
30.07.2017
18:00
 
Виртус Франкавилла
30.07.2017
19:00
 
Виченца
30.07.2017
19:30
 
Пьяченца
30.07.2017
21:30
 
Трапани
30.07.2017
21:30
 
Губбио
30.07.2017
21:30
 
Лечче
30.07.2017
21:30
 
Порденоне
30.07.2017
21:30
ДВ
Самбенедеттезе
30.07.2017
21:30
ДВ
Падова
30.07.2017
21:30
 
Матера
30.07.2017
21:30
 
Пиза
30.07.2017
21:30
ДВ
Козенца
30.07.2017
21:30
ДВ
Ливорно
30.07.2017
21:30
 
Альбинолеффе
30.07.2017
21:45
 
Юве Стабия
2-й раунд
05.08.2017
19:00
 
Асколи
05.08.2017
19:00
 
Специя
05.08.2017
21:30
ДВ
Ренате
05.08.2017
21:30
 
Лечче
06.08.2017
19:30
 
Пьяченца
06.08.2017
19:30
 
Порденоне
06.08.2017
21:00
 
Читтаделла
06.08.2017
21:30
 
Брешия
06.08.2017
21:30
 
Фоджа
06.08.2017
21:30
 
Палермо
06.08.2017
21:30
 
Авеллино
06.08.2017
21:30
ДВ
Пескара
06.08.2017
21:30
 
Фрозиноне
06.08.2017
21:30
 
Кремонезе
06.08.2017
21:30
 
Салернитана
06.08.2017
21:30
 
Карпи
06.08.2017
21:45
 
Перуджа
06.08.2017
21:45
 
Трапани
06.08.2017
21:45
 
Чезена
06.08.2017
22:15
 
Бари
3-й раунд
11.08.2017
22:15
 
Торино
12.08.2017
21:00
 
Читтаделла
12.08.2017
21:30
 
СПАЛ
12.08.2017
21:30
 
Порденоне
12.08.2017
21:30
 
Пескара
12.08.2017
21:30
ДВ
Салернитана
12.08.2017
21:30
 
Перуджа
12.08.2017
21:45
 
Сампдория
12.08.2017
21:45
 
Кьево
12.08.2017
21:45
 
Удинезе
12.08.2017
21:45
 
Сассуоло
12.08.2017
21:45
 
Кротоне
12.08.2017
22:00
 
Бари
12.08.2017
22:15
ДВ
Палермо
13.08.2017
19:00
ДВ
Дженоа
13.08.2017
21:30
 
Верона
4-й раунд
28.11.2017
17:00
 
Порденоне
28.11.2017
20:00
 
Читтаделла
28.11.2017
23:00
 
Сампдория
29.11.2017
17:00
 
Сассуоло
29.11.2017
20:00
4:5
Верона
29.11.2017
23:00
 
Торино
30.11.2017
20:00
 
Удинезе
30.11.2017
23:00
 
Дженоа
1/8 финала
A01
12.12.2017
23:00
5:4
Интер М
A02
13.12.2017
19:30
 
Фиорентина
A03
13.12.2017
22:45
 
Милан
A04
14.12.2017
23:00
 
Лацио
A05
19.12.2017
23:00
 
Наполи
A06
20.12.2017
17:00
 
Аталанта
A07
20.12.2017
19:30
 
Торино
A08
20.12.2017
22:45
 
Ювентус
1/4 финала
QF1
26.12.2017
23:00
 
Лацио
QF2
27.12.2017
22:45
ДВ
Милан
QF3
02.01.2018
22:45
 
Аталанта
QF4
03.01.2018
22:45
 
Ювентус
1/2 финала
SF2
31.01.2018
 
Winner Quarter-final 3 — Лацио
 
SF1
31.01.2018
28.02.2018
 
 
 
 
SF2
28.02.2018
 
Winner Quarter-final 4 — Winner Quarter-final 3
 
Финал
F1
09.05.2018
 
SF1 — SF2