До 10 000 рублей каждому на первый депозит! Получить!
Россия - Молодёжное первенство
Россия - Молодёжное первенство
Даты проведения 16.07.2015—20.05.2016
Количество команд 16
Статус турнира окончен
Тур Дата, время
1 16.07.2015, 14:00 Спартак-мол.Уфа-мол. 2:3
1 17.07.2015, 16:30 Ростов-мол.Терек-мол. 1:1
1 17.07.2015, 17:00 ЦСКА-мол.Рубин-мол. 5:0
1 18.07.2015, 14:00 Мордовия-мол.Локомотив-мол. 1:0
1 18.07.2015, 15:00 Зенит-мол.Динамо-мол. 1:0
1 18.07.2015, 16:00 Анжи-мол.Крылья Советов-мол. 7:0
1 19.07.2015, 17:00 Кубань-мол.Урал-мол. 5:0
1 20.07.2015, 11:00 Амкар-мол.Краснодар-мол. 1:3
2 23.07.2015, 12:00 Крылья Советов-мол.ЦСКА-мол. 0:0
2 24.07.2015, 14:00 Динамо-мол.Мордовия-мол. 3:0
2 24.07.2015, 17:00 Терек-мол.Кубань-мол. 2:3
2 25.07.2015, 11:00 Уфа-мол.Ростов-мол. 0:1
2 25.07.2015, 13:00 Урал-мол.Зенит-мол. 3:1
2 25.07.2015, 16:10 Рубин-мол.Амкар-мол. 2:1
2 25.07.2015, 19:00 Краснодар-мол.Спартак-мол. 2:3
2 26.07.2015, 16:00 Анжи-мол.Локомотив-мол. 1:1
3 30.07.2015, 17:00 Кубань-мол.Уфа-мол. 2:2
3 31.07.2015, 13:00 Зенит-мол.Терек-мол. 3:0
3 31.07.2015, 14:00 ЦСКА-мол.Анжи-мол. 0:0
3 31.07.2015, 16:30 Амкар-мол.Крылья Советов-мол. 6:2
3 01.08.2015, 13:00 Локомотив-мол.Динамо-мол. 1:1
3 01.08.2015, 16:30 Ростов-мол.Краснодар-мол. 2:1
3 01.08.2015, 19:00 Мордовия-мол.Урал-мол. 3:1
3 02.08.2015, 15:30 Спартак-мол.Рубин-мол. 6:1
4 06.08.2015, 17:00 Терек-мол.Мордовия-мол. 1:0
4 07.08.2015, 15:00 Анжи-мол.Динамо-мол. 0:2
4 08.08.2015, 09:00 Урал-мол.Локомотив-мол. 1:3
4 08.08.2015, 13:00 Уфа-мол.Зенит-мол. 1:2
4 08.08.2015, 14:30 ЦСКА-мол.Амкар-мол. 3:2
4 08.08.2015, 15:00 Крылья Советов-мол.Спартак-мол. 0:4
4 09.08.2015, 16:00 Рубин-мол.Ростов-мол. 1:0
4 09.08.2015, 19:00 Краснодар-мол.Кубань-мол. 1:1
5 13.08.2015, 14:00 Амкар-мол.Анжи-мол. 1:1
5 13.08.2015, 17:00 Спартак-мол.ЦСКА-мол. 1:1
5 15.08.2015, 11:00 Зенит-мол.Краснодар-мол. 2:0
5 15.08.2015, 11:00 Кубань-мол.Рубин-мол. 1:0
5 15.08.2015, 13:00 Локомотив-мол.Терек-мол. 4:0
5 15.08.2015, 14:00 Динамо-мол.Урал-мол. 2:1
5 15.08.2015, 16:30 Ростов-мол.Крылья Советов-мол. 2:0
5 16.08.2015, 13:00 Мордовия-мол.Уфа-мол. 1:0
6 20.08.2015, 12:00 Терек-мол.Динамо-мол. 2:0
6 21.08.2015, 12:00 Амкар-мол.Спартак-мол. 2:3
6 21.08.2015, 16:00 ЦСКА-мол.Ростов-мол. 2:2
6 21.08.2015, 16:15 Анжи-мол.Урал-мол. 1:1
6 22.08.2015, 13:30 Рубин-мол.Зенит-мол. 4:2
6 22.08.2015, 18:00 Уфа-мол.Локомотив-мол. 1:3
6 22.08.2015, 19:00 Краснодар-мол.Мордовия-мол. 2:1
6 23.08.2015, 16:00 Крылья Советов-мол.Кубань-мол. 2:5
7 28.08.2015, 09:30 Урал-мол.Терек-мол. 1:0
7 28.08.2015, 14:00 Ростов-мол.Амкар-мол. 1:1
7 28.08.2015, 14:00 Динамо-мол.Уфа-мол. 1:2
7 28.08.2015, 15:00 Спартак-мол.Анжи-мол. 1:0
7 28.08.2015, 18:00 Зенит-мол.Крылья Советов-мол. 0:0
7 29.08.2015, 11:00 Кубань-мол.ЦСКА-мол. 1:1
7 29.08.2015, 13:00 Локомотив-мол.Краснодар-мол. 1:1
7 29.08.2015, 13:00 Мордовия-мол.Рубин-мол. 3:1
8 11.09.2015, 12:00 ЦСКА-мол.Зенит-мол. 1:3
8 11.09.2015, 13:00 Амкар-мол.Кубань-мол. 3:2
8 12.09.2015, 12:00 Рубин-мол.Локомотив-мол. 2:1
8 12.09.2015, 14:00 Краснодар-мол.Динамо-мол. 0:0
8 12.09.2015, 15:30 Анжи-мол.Терек-мол. 2:1
8 12.09.2015, 16:00 Спартак-мол.Ростов-мол. 0:1
8 13.09.2015, 13:00 Уфа-мол.Урал-мол. 0:2
8 13.09.2015, 14:00 Крылья Советов-мол.Мордовия-мол. 2:2
9 17.09.2015, 13:00 Ростов-мол.Анжи-мол. 0:2
9 18.09.2015, 14:00 Кубань-мол.Спартак-мол. 4:0
9 18.09.2015, 17:00 Терек-мол.Уфа-мол. 1:2
9 19.09.2015, 15:00 Локомотив-мол.Крылья Советов-мол. 5:0
9 19.09.2015, 16:00 Мордовия-мол.ЦСКА-мол. 0:1
9 20.09.2015, 11:00 Зенит-мол.Амкар-мол. 4:0
9 20.09.2015, 18:00 Динамо-мол.Рубин-мол. 0:1
9 21.09.2015, 09:00 Урал-мол.Краснодар-мол. 1:2
10 25.09.2015, 12:30 Спартак-мол.Зенит-мол. 2:1
10 25.09.2015, 15:45 Анжи-мол.Уфа-мол. 3:0
10 25.09.2015, 16:00 ЦСКА-мол.Локомотив-мол. 3:0
10 26.09.2015, 12:30 Крылья Советов-мол.Динамо-мол. 1:3
10 26.09.2015, 15:00 Рубин-мол.Урал-мол. 3:0
10 26.09.2015, 16:00 Краснодар-мол.Терек-мол. 4:0
10 27.09.2015, 13:00 Ростов-мол.Кубань-мол. 1:0
10 27.09.2015, 18:30 Амкар-мол.Мордовия-мол. 0:1
11 02.10.2015, 09:00 Урал-мол.Крылья Советов-мол. 2:3
11 02.10.2015, 12:00 Кубань-мол.Анжи-мол. 1:0
11 02.10.2015, 15:00 Зенит-мол.Ростов-мол. 2:0
11 03.10.2015, 10:00 Мордовия-мол.Спартак-мол. 0:3
11 03.10.2015, 14:00 Динамо-мол.ЦСКА-мол. 4:1
11 03.10.2015, 17:00 Локомотив-мол.Амкар-мол. 7:0
11 03.10.2015, 19:00 Терек-мол.Рубин-мол. 1:1
11 04.10.2015, 09:00 Уфа-мол.Краснодар-мол. 0:0
12 15.10.2015, 14:00 Кубань-мол.Зенит-мол. 1:2
12 16.10.2015, 13:00 Амкар-мол.Динамо-мол. 1:1
12 16.10.2015, 15:00 ЦСКА-мол.Урал-мол. 2:0
12 17.10.2015, 13:00 Рубин-мол.Уфа-мол. 2:1
12 17.10.2015, 14:00 Анжи-мол.Краснодар-мол. 6:0
12 17.10.2015, 14:00 Крылья Советов-мол.Терек-мол. 2:1
12 17.10.2015, 14:00 Спартак-мол.Локомотив-мол. 0:1
12 19.10.2015, 13:30 Ростов-мол.Мордовия-мол. 4:1
13 22.10.2015, 11:00 Уфа-мол.Крылья Советов-мол. 1:1
13 23.10.2015, 11:00 Урал-мол.Амкар-мол. 2:2
13 23.10.2015, 18:00 Мордовия-мол.Кубань-мол. 2:3
13 24.10.2015, 11:00 Зенит-мол.Анжи-мол. 0:0
13 24.10.2015, 13:00 Динамо-мол.Спартак-мол. 3:0
13 24.10.2015, 13:00 Терек-мол.ЦСКА-мол. 3:2
13 24.10.2015, 13:30 Краснодар-мол.Рубин-мол. 1:2
13 25.10.2015, 14:30 Локомотив-мол.Ростов-мол. 4:3
14 30.10.2015, 13:00 ЦСКА-мол.Уфа-мол. 1:0
14 30.10.2015, 17:00 Зенит-мол.Мордовия-мол. 0:0
14 31.10.2015, 12:00 Крылья Советов-мол.Краснодар-мол. 2:2
14 31.10.2015, 12:00 Кубань-мол.Локомотив-мол. 2:0
14 31.10.2015, 12:30 Анжи-мол.Рубин-мол. 2:3
14 31.10.2015, 14:00 Спартак-мол.Урал-мол. 1:0
14 01.11.2015, 14:30 Ростов-мол.Динамо-мол. 1:0
14 02.11.2015, 09:00 Амкар-мол.Терек-мол. 1:1
15 06.11.2015, 11:00 Мордовия-мол.Анжи-мол. 1:2
15 06.11.2015, 11:00 Уфа-мол.Амкар-мол. 0:0
15 06.11.2015, 13:00 Динамо-мол.Кубань-мол. 1:1
15 07.11.2015, 09:00 Урал-мол.Ростов-мол. 2:3
15 07.11.2015, 12:00 Локомотив-мол.Зенит-мол. 0:1
15 07.11.2015, 12:00 Терек-мол.Спартак-мол. 1:0
15 07.11.2015, 14:00 Рубин-мол.Крылья Советов-мол. 1:0
15 07.11.2015, 15:00 Краснодар-мол.ЦСКА-мол. 1:3
16 20.11.2015, 11:00 Зенит-мол.Урал-мол. 2:2
16 20.11.2015, 12:00 ЦСКА-мол.Крылья Советов-мол. 4:1
16 20.11.2015, 13:00 Локомотив-мол.Анжи-мол. 3:0
16 20.11.2015, 17:00 Амкар-мол.Рубин-мол. 2:3
16 21.11.2015, 14:30 Кубань-мол.Терек-мол. 1:1
16 21.11.2015, 17:00 Мордовия-мол.Динамо-мол. 1:2
16 22.11.2015, 13:00 Спартак-мол.Краснодар-мол. 1:3
16 23.11.2015, 12:00 Ростов-мол.Уфа-мол. 1:0
17 27.11.2015, 13:45 Урал-мол.Мордовия-мол. 0:0
17 27.11.2015, 14:00 Терек-мол.Зенит-мол. 1:0
17 27.11.2015, 16:00 Уфа-мол.Кубань-мол. 1:2
17 27.11.2015, 16:25 Крылья Советов-мол.Амкар-мол. 1:0
17 28.11.2015, 14:00 Анжи-мол.ЦСКА-мол. 0:0
17 29.11.2015, 13:00 Краснодар-мол.Ростов-мол. 2:0
17 29.11.2015, 13:00 Рубин-мол.Спартак-мол. 2:1
17 29.11.2015, 14:00 Динамо-мол.Локомотив-мол. 3:1
18 02.12.2015, 12:00 Зенит-мол.Уфа-мол. 2:1
18 03.12.2015, 09:00 Амкар-мол.ЦСКА-мол. 0:4
18 03.12.2015, 12:00 Спартак-мол.Крылья Советов-мол. 4:0
18 03.12.2015, 12:00 Мордовия-мол.Терек-мол. 2:1
18 03.12.2015, 12:00 Кубань-мол.Краснодар-мол. 1:3
18 03.12.2015, 13:00 Динамо-мол.Анжи-мол. 1:3
18 03.12.2015, 14:00 Локомотив-мол.Урал-мол. 4:1
18 04.12.2015, 12:00 Ростов-мол.Рубин-мол. 3:1
19 04.03.2016, 12:00 Краснодар-мол.Зенит-мол. 3:1
19 04.03.2016, 14:00 Крылья Советов-мол.Ростов-мол. 1:4
19 04.03.2016, 15:00 Рубин-мол.Кубань-мол. 1:2
19 05.03.2016, 12:00 ЦСКА-мол.Спартак-мол. 3:0
19 05.03.2016, 17:00 Уфа-мол.Мордовия-мол. 2:1
19 05.03.2016, 17:00 Терек-мол.Локомотив-мол. 1:0
19 06.03.2016, 13:00 Урал-мол.Динамо-мол. 1:6
19 07.03.2016, 11:00 Анжи-мол.Амкар-мол. 2:0
20 10.03.2016, 16:00 Кубань-мол.Крылья Советов-мол. 3:3
20 11.03.2016, 13:00 Урал-мол.Анжи-мол. 1:2
20 11.03.2016, 17:00 Спартак-мол.Амкар-мол. 2:1
20 12.03.2016, 13:00 Ростов-мол.ЦСКА-мол. 1:1
20 12.03.2016, 13:00 Локомотив-мол.Уфа-мол. 1:0
20 13.03.2016, 10:00 Мордовия-мол.Краснодар-мол. 0:1
20 13.03.2016, 12:00 Зенит-мол.Рубин-мол. 1:0
20 13.03.2016, 14:00 Динамо-мол.Терек-мол. 0:2
21 17.03.2016, 14:00 Анжи-мол.Спартак-мол. 2:1
21 18.03.2016, 12:00 Амкар-мол.Ростов-мол. 0:1
21 18.03.2016, 12:00 ЦСКА-мол.Кубань-мол. 2:0
21 18.03.2016, 12:00 Уфа-мол.Динамо-мол. 0:2
21 19.03.2016, 12:00 Краснодар-мол.Локомотив-мол. 2:5
21 19.03.2016, 12:00 Терек-мол.Урал-мол. 2:0
21 19.03.2016, 13:00 Крылья Советов-мол.Зенит-мол. 0:0
21 19.03.2016, 13:00 Рубин-мол.Мордовия-мол. 0:3
22 01.04.2016, 13:00 Урал-мол.Уфа-мол. 1:0
22 01.04.2016, 14:00 Ростов-мол.Спартак-мол. 0:3
22 01.04.2016, 15:00 Терек-мол.Анжи-мол. 1:1
22 02.04.2016, 12:00 Кубань-мол.Амкар-мол. 0:1
22 02.04.2016, 13:00 Мордовия-мол.Крылья Советов-мол. 2:0
22 02.04.2016, 15:00 Локомотив-мол.Рубин-мол. 4:1
22 02.04.2016, 19:00 Зенит-мол.ЦСКА-мол. 3:4
22 03.04.2016, 14:00 Динамо-мол.Краснодар-мол. 2:1
23 07.04.2016, 14:00 Анжи-мол.Ростов-мол. 4:2
23 08.04.2016, 12:00 Амкар-мол.Зенит-мол. 2:1
23 08.04.2016, 13:00 ЦСКА-мол.Мордовия-мол. 4:1
23 08.04.2016, 15:00 Рубин-мол.Динамо-мол. 1:3
23 09.04.2016, 15:00 Спартак-мол.Кубань-мол. 0:0
23 09.04.2016, 17:00 Краснодар-мол.Урал-мол. 0:0
23 09.04.2016, 17:30 Уфа-мол.Терек-мол. 0:1
23 10.04.2016, 14:00 Крылья Советов-мол.Локомотив-мол. 0:2
24 15.04.2016, 12:00 Зенит-мол.Спартак-мол. 0:1
24 15.04.2016, 13:00 Локомотив-мол.ЦСКА-мол. 3:2
24 15.04.2016, 14:00 Мордовия-мол.Амкар-мол. 2:3
24 16.04.2016, 10:00 Терек-мол.Краснодар-мол. 2:2
24 16.04.2016, 11:00 Уфа-мол.Анжи-мол. 2:2
24 16.04.2016, 13:00 Динамо-мол.Крылья Советов-мол. 4:1
24 16.04.2016, 14:00 Кубань-мол.Ростов-мол. 1:2
24 17.04.2016, 14:00 Урал-мол.Рубин-мол. 1:3
25 22.04.2016, 14:00 Спартак-мол.Мордовия-мол. 4:0
25 22.04.2016, 15:00 Крылья Советов-мол.Урал-мол. 0:2
25 22.04.2016, 16:00 Рубин-мол.Терек-мол. 4:0
25 23.04.2016, 12:00 ЦСКА-мол.Динамо-мол. 0:4
25 23.04.2016, 13:00 Ростов-мол.Зенит-мол. 2:1
25 23.04.2016, 15:00 Краснодар-мол.Уфа-мол. 2:0
25 23.04.2016, 16:00 Анжи-мол.Кубань-мол. 1:3
25 23.04.2016, 16:00 Амкар-мол.Локомотив-мол. 1:4
26 27.04.2016, 17:00 Зенит-мол.Кубань-мол. 1:0
26 28.04.2016, 10:00 Урал-мол.ЦСКА-мол. 3:4
26 28.04.2016, 14:00 Динамо-мол.Амкар-мол. 2:0
26 29.04.2016, 13:00 Локомотив-мол.Спартак-мол. 1:1
26 30.04.2016, 12:45 Уфа-мол.Рубин-мол. 0:3
26 30.04.2016, 14:00 Мордовия-мол.Ростов-мол. 1:3
26 30.04.2016, 16:00 Краснодар-мол.Анжи-мол. 2:1
26 30.04.2016, 18:00 Терек-мол.Крылья Советов-мол. 5:1
27 05.05.2016, 14:00 Крылья Советов-мол.Уфа-мол. 1:0
27 06.05.2016, 12:00 Ростов-мол.Локомотив-мол. 1:2
27 06.05.2016, 12:00 ЦСКА-мол.Терек-мол. 3:1
27 06.05.2016, 16:00 Анжи-мол.Зенит-мол. 2:1
27 06.05.2016, 16:00 Кубань-мол.Мордовия-мол. 0:0
27 07.05.2016, 12:00 Амкар-мол.Урал-мол. 0:1
27 07.05.2016, 12:30 Рубин-мол.Краснодар-мол. 4:2
27 07.05.2016, 14:00 Спартак-мол.Динамо-мол. 0:1
28 10.05.2016, 12:00 Локомотив-мол.Кубань-мол. 2:1
28 10.05.2016, 13:00 Мордовия-мол.Зенит-мол. 2:1
28 11.05.2016, 10:00 Уфа-мол.ЦСКА-мол. 2:3
28 11.05.2016, 11:00 Урал-мол.Спартак-мол. 0:3   Т
28 11.05.2016, 12:30 Рубин-мол.Анжи-мол. 2:0
28 11.05.2016, 13:00 Краснодар-мол.Крылья Советов-мол. 3:0
28 11.05.2016, 14:00 Динамо-мол.Ростов-мол. 2:1
28 12.05.2016, 12:00 Терек-мол.Амкар-мол. 0:1
29 14.05.2016, 12:00 Зенит-мол.Локомотив-мол. 1:4
29 14.05.2016, 14:00 Крылья Советов-мол.Рубин-мол. 0:2
29 14.05.2016, 16:30 Анжи-мол.Мордовия-мол. 0:0
29 15.05.2016, 12:00 Спартак-мол.Терек-мол. 3:1
29 15.05.2016, 12:00 Амкар-мол.Уфа-мол. 2:0
29 15.05.2016, 13:00 Кубань-мол.Динамо-мол. 2:1
29 15.05.2016, 14:00 Ростов-мол.Урал-мол. 1:1
29 16.05.2016, 12:00 ЦСКА-мол.Краснодар-мол. 4:0
30 20.05.2016, 11:00 Уфа-мол.Спартак-мол. 1:3
30 20.05.2016, 12:00 Динамо-мол.Зенит-мол. 0:0
30 20.05.2016, 13:00 Локомотив-мол.Мордовия-мол. 3:1
30 20.05.2016, 14:30 Урал-мол.Кубань-мол. 0:1
30 20.05.2016, 15:30 Крылья Советов-мол.Анжи-мол. 1:2
30 20.05.2016, 17:45 Краснодар-мол.Амкар-мол. 1:2
30 20.05.2016, 19:00 Терек-мол.Ростов-мол. 2:1
30 20.05.2016, 19:30 Рубин-мол.ЦСКА-мол. 3:2