Все новости
Лига наций УЕФА
Лига наций УЕФА
Все турниры
Метка Группа Тур Дата, время
Лига D. Группа 1 1 06.09.2018, 17:00 КазахстанГрузия 0:2
Лига D. Группа 4 1 06.09.2018, 19:00 АрменияЛихтенштейн 2:1
Лига A. Группа 1 1 06.09.2018, 21:45 ГерманияФранция 0:0
Лига B. Группа 1 1 06.09.2018, 21:45 ЧехияУкраина 1:2
Лига B. Группа 4 1 06.09.2018, 21:45 УэльсИрландия 4:1
Лига C. Группа 3 1 06.09.2018, 21:45 СловенияБолгария 1:2
Лига C. Группа 3 1 06.09.2018, 21:45 НорвегияКипр 2:0
Лига D. Группа 1 1 06.09.2018, 21:45 ЛатвияАндорра 0:0
Лига D. Группа 4 1 06.09.2018, 21:45 ГибралтарМакедония 0:2
Лига D. Группа 3 1 07.09.2018, 19:00 АзербайджанКосово 0:0
Лига A. Группа 3 1 07.09.2018, 21:45 ИталияПольша 1:1
Лига B. Группа 2 1 07.09.2018, 21:45 ТурцияРоссия 1:2
Лига C. Группа 1 1 07.09.2018, 21:45 АлбанияИзраиль 1:0
Лига C. Группа 4 1 07.09.2018, 21:45 ЛитваСербия 0:1
Лига C. Группа 4 1 07.09.2018, 21:45 РумынияЧерногория 0:0
Лига D. Группа 3 1 07.09.2018, 21:45 Фарерские островаМальта 3:1
Лига B. Группа 3 1 08.09.2018, 16:00 Северная ИрландияБосния и Герцеговина 1:2
Лига A. Группа 2 1 08.09.2018, 19:00 ШвейцарияИсландия 6:0
Лига C. Группа 2 1 08.09.2018, 19:00 ФинляндияВенгрия 1:0
Лига D. Группа 2 1 08.09.2018, 19:00 БеларусьСан-Марино 5:0
Лига A. Группа 4 1 08.09.2018, 21:45 АнглияИспания 1:2
Лига C. Группа 2 1 08.09.2018, 21:45 ЭстонияГреция 0:1
Лига D. Группа 2 1 08.09.2018, 21:45 ЛюксембургМолдавия 4:0
Лига B. Группа 1 2 09.09.2018, 16:00 УкраинаСловакия 1:0
Лига B. Группа 4 2 09.09.2018, 19:00 ДанияУэльс 2:0
Лига C. Группа 3 2 09.09.2018, 19:00 БолгарияНорвегия 1:0
Лига D. Группа 1 2 09.09.2018, 19:00 ГрузияЛатвия 1:0
Лига D. Группа 4 2 09.09.2018, 19:00 МакедонияАрмения 2:0
Лига A. Группа 1 2 09.09.2018, 21:45 ФранцияНидерланды 2:1
Лига C. Группа 3 2 09.09.2018, 21:45 КипрСловения 2:1
Лига D. Группа 4 2 09.09.2018, 21:45 ЛихтенштейнГибралтар 2:0
Лига A. Группа 3 2 10.09.2018, 21:45 ПортугалияИталия 1:0
Лига B. Группа 2 2 10.09.2018, 21:45 ШвецияТурция 2:3
Лига C. Группа 1 2 10.09.2018, 21:45 ШотландияАлбания 2:0
Лига C. Группа 4 2 10.09.2018, 21:45 СербияРумыния 2:2
Лига C. Группа 4 2 10.09.2018, 21:45 ЧерногорияЛитва 2:0
Лига D. Группа 1 2 10.09.2018, 21:45 АндорраКазахстан 1:1
Лига D. Группа 3 2 10.09.2018, 21:45 КосовоФарерские острова 2:0
Лига D. Группа 3 2 10.09.2018, 21:45 МальтаАзербайджан 1:1
Лига A. Группа 2 2 11.09.2018, 21:45 ИсландияБельгия 0:3
Лига A. Группа 4 2 11.09.2018, 21:45 ИспанияХорватия 6:0
Лига B. Группа 3 2 11.09.2018, 21:45 Босния и ГерцеговинаАвстрия 1:0
Лига C. Группа 2 2 11.09.2018, 21:45 ВенгрияГреция 2:1
Лига C. Группа 2 2 11.09.2018, 21:45 ФинляндияЭстония 1:0
Лига D. Группа 2 2 11.09.2018, 21:45 Сан-МариноЛюксембург 0:3
Лига D. Группа 2 2 11.09.2018, 21:45 МолдавияБеларусь 0:0
Лига A. Группа 3 3 11.10.2018, 21:45 ПольшаПортугалия 2:3
Лига C. Группа 1 3 11.10.2018, 21:45 ИзраильШотландия 2:1
Лига C. Группа 4 3 11.10.2018, 21:45 ЛитваРумыния 1:2
Лига C. Группа 4 3 11.10.2018, 21:45 ЧерногорияСербия 0:2
Лига D. Группа 3 3 11.10.2018, 21:45 Фарерские островаАзербайджан 0:3
Лига D. Группа 3 3 11.10.2018, 21:45 КосовоМальта 3:1
Лига B. Группа 2 3 11.10.2018, 22:45 РоссияШвеция 0:0
Лига A. Группа 2 3 12.10.2018, 21:45 БельгияШвейцария 2:1
Лига A. Группа 4 3 12.10.2018, 21:45 ХорватияАнглия 0:0
Лига B. Группа 3 3 12.10.2018, 21:45 АвстрияСеверная Ирландия 1:0
Лига C. Группа 2 3 12.10.2018, 21:45 ГрецияВенгрия 1:0
Лига C. Группа 2 3 12.10.2018, 21:45 ЭстонияФинляндия 0:1
Лига D. Группа 2 3 12.10.2018, 21:45 БеларусьЛюксембург 1:0
Лига D. Группа 2 3 12.10.2018, 21:45 МолдавияСан-Марино 2:0
Лига B. Группа 1 3 13.10.2018, 16:00 СловакияЧехия 1:2
Лига C. Группа 3 3 13.10.2018, 19:00 НорвегияСловения 1:0
Лига D. Группа 1 3 13.10.2018, 19:00 ГрузияАндорра 3:0
Лига D. Группа 1 3 13.10.2018, 19:00 ЛатвияКазахстан 1:1
Лига D. Группа 4 3 13.10.2018, 19:00 АрменияГибралтар 0:1
Лига A. Группа 1 3 13.10.2018, 21:45 НидерландыГермания 3:0
Лига B. Группа 4 3 13.10.2018, 21:45 ИрландияДания 0:0
Лига C. Группа 3 3 13.10.2018, 21:45 БолгарияКипр 2:1
Лига D. Группа 4 3 13.10.2018, 21:45 МакедонияЛихтенштейн 4:1
Лига C. Группа 4 4 14.10.2018, 16:00 РумынияСербия 0:0
Лига B. Группа 2 4 14.10.2018, 19:00 РоссияТурция 2:0
Лига D. Группа 3 4 14.10.2018, 19:00 АзербайджанМальта 1:1
Лига D. Группа 3 4 14.10.2018, 19:00 Фарерские островаКосово 1:1
Лига A. Группа 3 4 14.10.2018, 21:45 ПольшаИталия 0:1
Лига C. Группа 1 4 14.10.2018, 21:45 ИзраильАлбания 2:0
Лига C. Группа 4 4 14.10.2018, 21:45 ЛитваЧерногория 1:4
Лига A. Группа 2 4 15.10.2018, 21:45 ИсландияШвейцария 1:2
Лига A. Группа 4 4 15.10.2018, 21:45 ИспанияАнглия 2:3
Лига B. Группа 3 4 15.10.2018, 21:45 Босния и ГерцеговинаСеверная Ирландия 2:0
Лига C. Группа 2 4 15.10.2018, 21:45 ЭстонияВенгрия 3:3
Лига C. Группа 2 4 15.10.2018, 21:45 ФинляндияГреция 2:0
Лига D. Группа 2 4 15.10.2018, 21:45 БеларусьМолдавия 0:0
Лига D. Группа 2 4 15.10.2018, 21:45 ЛюксембургСан-Марино 3:0
Лига D. Группа 1 4 16.10.2018, 17:00 КазахстанАндорра 4:0
Лига D. Группа 4 4 16.10.2018, 19:00 АрменияМакедония 4:0
Лига A. Группа 1 4 16.10.2018, 21:45 ФранцияГермания 2:1
Лига B. Группа 1 4 16.10.2018, 21:45 УкраинаЧехия 1:0
Лига B. Группа 4 4 16.10.2018, 21:45 ИрландияУэльс 0:1
Лига C. Группа 3 4 16.10.2018, 21:45 НорвегияБолгария 1:0
Лига C. Группа 3 4 16.10.2018, 21:45 СловенияКипр 1:1
Лига D. Группа 1 4 16.10.2018, 21:45 ЛатвияГрузия 0:3
Лига D. Группа 4 4 16.10.2018, 21:45 ГибралтарЛихтенштейн 2:1
Лига D. Группа 1 5 15.11.2018, 18:00 КазахстанЛатвия -:-
Лига D. Группа 1 5 15.11.2018, 21:45 АндорраГрузия -:-
Лига A. Группа 2 5 15.11.2018, 22:45 БельгияИсландия -:-
Лига A. Группа 4 5 15.11.2018, 22:45 ХорватияИспания -:-
Лига B. Группа 3 5 15.11.2018, 22:45 АвстрияБосния и Герцеговина -:-
Лига C. Группа 2 5 15.11.2018, 22:45 ВенгрияЭстония -:-
Лига C. Группа 2 5 15.11.2018, 22:45 ГрецияФинляндия -:-
Лига D. Группа 2 5 15.11.2018, 22:45 Сан-МариноМолдавия -:-
Лига D. Группа 2 5 15.11.2018, 22:45 ЛюксембургБеларусь -:-
Лига A. Группа 1 5 16.11.2018, 22:45 НидерландыФранция -:-
Лига B. Группа 1 5 16.11.2018, 22:45 СловакияУкраина -:-
Лига B. Группа 4 5 16.11.2018, 22:45 УэльсДания -:-
Лига C. Группа 3 5 16.11.2018, 22:45 КипрБолгария -:-
Лига C. Группа 3 5 16.11.2018, 22:45 СловенияНорвегия -:-
Лига D. Группа 4 5 16.11.2018, 22:45 ГибралтарАрмения -:-
Лига D. Группа 4 5 16.11.2018, 22:45 ЛихтенштейнМакедония -:-
Лига C. Группа 4 5 17.11.2018, 17:00 СербияЧерногория -:-
Лига B. Группа 2 5 17.11.2018, 20:00 ТурцияШвеция -:-
Лига D. Группа 3 5 17.11.2018, 20:00 АзербайджанФарерские острова -:-
Лига D. Группа 3 5 17.11.2018, 20:00 МальтаКосово -:-
Лига A. Группа 3 5 17.11.2018, 22:45 ИталияПортугалия -:-
Лига C. Группа 1 5 17.11.2018, 22:45 АлбанияШотландия -:-
Лига C. Группа 4 5 17.11.2018, 22:45 РумынияЛитва -:-
Лига A. Группа 4 6 18.11.2018, 17:00 АнглияХорватия -:-
Лига B. Группа 3 6 18.11.2018, 20:00 Северная ИрландияАвстрия -:-
Лига D. Группа 2 6 18.11.2018, 20:00 МолдавияЛюксембург -:-
Лига D. Группа 2 6 18.11.2018, 20:00 Сан-МариноБеларусь -:-
Лига A. Группа 2 6 18.11.2018, 22:45 ШвейцарияБельгия -:-
Лига C. Группа 2 6 18.11.2018, 22:45 ВенгрияФинляндия -:-
Лига C. Группа 2 6 18.11.2018, 22:45 ГрецияЭстония -:-
Лига D. Группа 1 6 19.11.2018, 20:00 АндорраЛатвия -:-
Лига D. Группа 1 6 19.11.2018, 20:00 ГрузияКазахстан -:-
Лига A. Группа 1 6 19.11.2018, 22:45 ГерманияНидерланды -:-
Лига B. Группа 1 6 19.11.2018, 22:45 ЧехияСловакия -:-
Лига B. Группа 4 6 19.11.2018, 22:45 ДанияИрландия -:-
Лига C. Группа 3 6 19.11.2018, 22:45 БолгарияСловения -:-
Лига C. Группа 3 6 19.11.2018, 22:45 КипрНорвегия -:-
Лига D. Группа 4 6 19.11.2018, 22:45 МакедонияГибралтар -:-
Лига D. Группа 4 6 19.11.2018, 22:45 ЛихтенштейнАрмения -:-
Лига A. Группа 3 6 20.11.2018, 22:45 ПортугалияПольша -:-
Лига B. Группа 2 6 20.11.2018, 22:45 ШвецияРоссия -:-
Лига C. Группа 1 6 20.11.2018, 22:45 ШотландияИзраиль -:-
Лига C. Группа 4 6 20.11.2018, 22:45 СербияЛитва -:-
Лига C. Группа 4 6 20.11.2018, 22:45 ЧерногорияРумыния -:-
Лига D. Группа 3 6 20.11.2018, 22:45 КосовоАзербайджан -:-
Лига D. Группа 3 6 20.11.2018, 22:45 МальтаФарерские острова -:-