Все новости
Словакия - Суперлига
Словакия - Суперлига
Тур Дата, время
1 16.07.2016, 20:00 ЗемплинТренчин 2:1
1 16.07.2016, 20:00 РужомберокТатран 1:0
1 16.07.2016, 20:00 Злате-МоравцеСпартак Миява -:-
1 17.07.2016, 20:00 ШпортСпартак Тр 1:1
1 17.07.2016, 20:00 СеницаСлован Бр 0:1
1 17.07.2016, 20:30 ЖилинаДАК 1904 2:2
2 23.07.2016, 20:00 ШпортСпартак Миява -:-
2 23.07.2016, 20:00 ТренчинСеница 3:0
2 23.07.2016, 20:00 ЖилинаРужомберок 3:2
2 24.07.2016, 20:00 Слован БрЗлате-Моравце 3:2
2 24.07.2016, 20:00 Спартак ТрДАК 1904 2:1
2 24.07.2016, 21:15 ТатранЗемплин 0:0
3 30.07.2016, 20:00 СеницаЗемплин 2:0
3 30.07.2016, 20:00 Злате-МоравцеТренчин 3:0
3 30.07.2016, 20:00 ЖилинаТатран 4:0
3 31.07.2016, 18:00 ШпортСлован Бр 2:0
3 31.07.2016, 20:00 РужомберокСпартак Тр 1:1
3 02.08.2016, 20:00 ДАК 1904Спартак Миява -:-
4 06.08.2016, 20:00 ЗемплинЗлате-Моравце 0:0
4 06.08.2016, 20:00 Спартак МияваРужомберок -:-
4 06.08.2016, 20:00 ТатранСеница 0:4
4 06.08.2016, 20:00 Слован БрДАК 1904 3:2
4 06.08.2016, 20:00 ТренчинШпорт 0:1
4 07.08.2016, 20:00 Спартак ТрЖилина 1:2
5 13.08.2016, 20:00 ДАК 1904Тренчин 2:3
5 13.08.2016, 20:00 ШпортЗемплин 1:0
5 13.08.2016, 20:00 РужомберокСлован Бр 3:2
5 13.08.2016, 20:00 Спартак ТрТатран 2:0
5 13.08.2016, 20:00 Злате-МоравцеСеница 0:1
5 13.08.2016, 20:00 ЖилинаСпартак Миява -:-
6 20.08.2016, 20:00 ЗемплинДАК 1904 1:0
6 20.08.2016, 20:00 Спартак МияваСпартак Тр -:-
6 20.08.2016, 20:00 ТатранЗлате-Моравце 1:0
6 20.08.2016, 20:00 СеницаШпорт 0:1
6 20.08.2016, 20:00 Слован БрЖилина 1:0
6 21.08.2016, 20:00 ТренчинРужомберок 3:1
7 25.08.2016, 20:00 ДАК 1904Сеница 0:0
7 27.08.2016, 20:00 ШпортЗлате-Моравце 1:1
7 27.08.2016, 20:00 РужомберокЗемплин 4:0
7 27.08.2016, 20:00 Спартак ТрСлован Бр 0:0
7 28.08.2016, 20:00 Спартак МияваТатран -:-
7 28.08.2016, 20:00 ЖилинаТренчин 4:0
8 10.09.2016, 18:00 ТренчинСпартак Тр 3:3
8 10.09.2016, 20:00 ЗемплинЖилина 0:2
8 10.09.2016, 20:00 ТатранШпорт 0:2
8 10.09.2016, 20:00 СеницаРужомберок 1:1
8 10.09.2016, 20:00 Слован БрСпартак Миява -:-
8 10.09.2016, 20:00 Злате-МоравцеДАК 1904 1:1
9 17.09.2016, 18:00 ЖилинаСеница 4:2
9 17.09.2016, 20:00 ДАК 1904Шпорт 0:0
9 17.09.2016, 20:00 Спартак МияваТренчин -:-
9 17.09.2016, 20:00 РужомберокЗлате-Моравце 6:1
9 17.09.2016, 20:00 Спартак ТрЗемплин 2:3
9 17.09.2016, 21:00 Слован БрТатран 1:1
10 24.09.2016, 18:00 ТренчинСлован Бр 2:1
10 24.09.2016, 20:00 ЗемплинСпартак Миява -:-
10 24.09.2016, 20:00 ШпортРужомберок 3:1
10 24.09.2016, 20:00 ТатранДАК 1904 0:3
10 24.09.2016, 20:00 СеницаСпартак Тр 0:1
10 24.09.2016, 20:00 Злате-МоравцеЖилина 0:2
11 01.10.2016, 18:00 Спартак МияваСеница -:-
11 01.10.2016, 18:00 РужомберокДАК 1904 2:2
11 01.10.2016, 18:00 Слован БрЗемплин 3:1
11 01.10.2016, 18:00 Спартак ТрЗлате-Моравце 1:0
11 01.10.2016, 18:00 ЖилинаШпорт 1:0
11 02.10.2016, 18:30 ТренчинТатран 1:1
12 15.10.2016, 18:00 Спартак МияваЗлате-Моравце -:-
12 15.10.2016, 18:00 ТатранРужомберок 2:1
12 15.10.2016, 18:00 Спартак ТрШпорт 0:2
23 15.10.2016, 18:00 ЗемплинТренчин 2:0
12 15.10.2016, 21:30 ДАК 1904Жилина 0:6
12 16.10.2016, 18:30 Слован БрСеница 2:0
13 22.10.2016, 18:00 ЗемплинТатран 2:2
13 22.10.2016, 18:00 Спартак МияваШпорт -:-
13 22.10.2016, 18:00 РужомберокЖилина 0:2
13 22.10.2016, 18:00 Злате-МоравцеСлован Бр 1:5
13 22.10.2016, 21:30 СеницаТренчин 1:2
24 23.10.2016, 18:30 Спартак ТрДАК 1904 1:0
14 29.10.2016, 18:00 ЗемплинСеница 0:0
14 29.10.2016, 18:00 Спартак МияваДАК 1904 -:-
14 29.10.2016, 18:00 ТренчинЗлате-Моравце 2:0
14 29.10.2016, 18:00 Спартак ТрРужомберок 0:1
14 30.10.2016, 17:20 Слован БрШпорт 2:0
14 30.10.2016, 19:30 ТатранЖилина 1:1
15 04.11.2016, 19:00 ШпортТренчин 2:1
15 05.11.2016, 19:00 РужомберокСпартак Миява -:-
15 05.11.2016, 19:00 СеницаТатран 0:0
26 05.11.2016, 19:00 ЗемплинЗлате-Моравце 5:1
26 06.11.2016, 17:20 Слован БрДАК 1904 1:0
15 06.11.2016, 19:30 ЖилинаСпартак Тр 7:0
16 19.11.2016, 19:00 ЗемплинШпорт 1:3
16 19.11.2016, 19:00 ТатранСпартак Тр 1:3
16 19.11.2016, 19:00 СеницаЗлате-Моравце 1:3
27 19.11.2016, 19:00 ДАК 1904Тренчин 2:0
16 20.11.2016, 17:20 Спартак МияваЖилина -:-
16 20.11.2016, 19:30 Слован БрРужомберок 2:1
17 26.11.2016, 19:00 ДАК 1904Земплин 2:1
17 26.11.2016, 19:00 ШпортСеница 2:0
17 26.11.2016, 19:00 Злате-МоравцеТатран 3:0
17 26.11.2016, 19:00 ЖилинаСлован Бр 2:1
17 27.11.2016, 17:20 РужомберокТренчин 3:3
17 27.11.2016, 19:30 Спартак ТрСпартак Миява -:-
18 03.12.2016, 19:00 ТатранСпартак Миява -:-
18 03.12.2016, 19:00 СеницаДАК 1904 1:1
18 03.12.2016, 19:00 Злате-МоравцеШпорт 2:0
29 03.12.2016, 19:00 ЖилинаТренчин 3:0
18 04.12.2016, 17:20 Слован БрСпартак Тр 0:1
19 10.12.2016, 16:00 ШпортТатран 1:1
19 10.12.2016, 19:00 ДАК 1904Злате-Моравце 1:0
19 10.12.2016, 19:00 Спартак МияваСлован Бр -:-
19 10.12.2016, 19:00 РужомберокСеница 2:1
19 11.12.2016, 17:20 ЖилинаЗемплин 7:1
19 11.12.2016, 19:30 Спартак ТрТренчин 1:1
20 18.02.2017, 19:00 ШпортДАК 1904 0:0
20 18.02.2017, 19:00 СеницаЖилина 2:0
20 18.02.2017, 19:00 ТренчинСпартак Миява -:-
20 19.02.2017, 17:20 ТатранСлован Бр 0:2
20 19.02.2017, 19:30 Злате-МоравцеРужомберок 1:1
20 21.02.2017, 19:00 ЗемплинСпартак Тр 2:0
21 25.02.2017, 16:00 ДАК 1904Татран 5:0
21 25.02.2017, 19:00 Спартак МияваЗемплин -:-
21 25.02.2017, 19:00 Слован БрТренчин 4:3
21 25.02.2017, 19:00 Спартак ТрСеница 0:1
21 26.02.2017, 17:20 РужомберокШпорт 0:0
21 26.02.2017, 19:30 ЖилинаЗлате-Моравце 4:1
18 01.03.2017, 19:00 ЗемплинРужомберок 1:3
22 04.03.2017, 16:00 ДАК 1904Ружомберок 1:1
22 04.03.2017, 19:00 ТатранТренчин 1:2
22 04.03.2017, 19:00 СеницаСпартак Миява -:-
22 04.03.2017, 19:00 Злате-МоравцеСпартак Тр 0:0
22 05.03.2017, 17:20 ШпортЖилина 2:2
33 05.03.2017, 19:30 Слован БрЗемплин 3:1
23 11.03.2017, 18:30 ДАК 1904Жилина 2:2
23 11.03.2017, 19:00 РужомберокТатран 5:0
23 11.03.2017, 19:00 СеницаСлован Бр 0:1
23 11.03.2017, 19:00 Злате-МоравцеСпартак Миява -:-
12 12.03.2017, 17:20 ТренчинЗемплин 4:1
23 12.03.2017, 19:30 ШпортСпартак Тр 0:1
24 18.03.2017, 17:00 ЖилинаРужомберок 3:1
24 18.03.2017, 19:00 Спартак МияваШпорт -:-
24 18.03.2017, 19:00 ТатранЗемплин 2:2
24 18.03.2017, 19:00 Слован БрЗлате-Моравце 1:1
13 19.03.2017, 17:20 ДАК 1904Спартак Тр 0:0
24 19.03.2017, 19:30 ТренчинСеница 1:1
25 01.04.2017, 16:30 ШпортСлован Бр 2:3
25 01.04.2017, 18:00 ДАК 1904Спартак Миява -:-
25 01.04.2017, 18:00 СеницаЗемплин 1:0
25 01.04.2017, 18:00 Злате-МоравцеТренчин 0:2
25 02.04.2017, 16:20 РужомберокСпартак Тр 1:0
25 02.04.2017, 18:30 ЖилинаТатран 3:0
26 07.04.2017, 18:00 ТатранСеница 1:0
15 08.04.2017, 16:30 ДАК 1904Слован Бр 1:0
15 08.04.2017, 18:00 Злате-МоравцеЗемплин 1:2
26 08.04.2017, 20:00 Спартак МияваРужомберок -:-
26 09.04.2017, 16:20 Спартак ТрЖилина 1:2
26 09.04.2017, 18:30 ТренчинШпорт 2:0
16 15.04.2017, 15:30 ТренчинДАК 1904 0:1
27 15.04.2017, 16:00 ШпортЗемплин 1:4
27 15.04.2017, 16:00 Злате-МоравцеСеница 2:1
27 15.04.2017, 18:00 ЖилинаСпартак Миява -:-
27 16.04.2017, 16:20 РужомберокСлован Бр 2:1
27 16.04.2017, 18:30 Спартак ТрТатран 4:0
28 22.04.2017, 16:30 ТренчинРужомберок 2:1
28 22.04.2017, 20:00 ЗемплинДАК 1904 1:2
28 22.04.2017, 20:00 Спартак МияваСпартак Тр -:-
28 23.04.2017, 16:20 Слован БрЖилина 0:1
28 23.04.2017, 18:30 СеницаШпорт 1:1
29 26.04.2017, 18:20 Спартак ТрСлован Бр 0:3
29 26.04.2017, 20:00 Спартак МияваТатран -:-
29 26.04.2017, 20:00 ШпортЗлате-Моравце 2:0
29 26.04.2017, 20:00 РужомберокЗемплин 3:1
29 27.04.2017, 19:00 ДАК 1904Сеница 1:0
18 28.04.2017, 19:00 ТренчинЖилина 2:1
28 03.05.2017, 19:00 ТатранЗлате-Моравце 1:1
30 06.05.2017, 20:00 ЗемплинЖилина 0:1
30 06.05.2017, 20:00 ТатранШпорт 0:2
30 06.05.2017, 20:00 СеницаРужомберок 1:2
30 06.05.2017, 20:00 Слован БрСпартак Миява -:-
30 07.05.2017, 16:20 ТренчинСпартак Тр 3:4
30 07.05.2017, 18:30 Злате-МоравцеДАК 1904 1:2
31 12.05.2017, 20:00 Слован БрТатран 3:1
31 13.05.2017, 20:00 Спартак МияваТренчин -:-
31 13.05.2017, 20:00 РужомберокЗлате-Моравце 2:1
31 13.05.2017, 20:00 Спартак ТрЗемплин 1:0
31 13.05.2017, 20:00 ЖилинаСеница 3:2
31 14.05.2017, 15:20 ДАК 1904Шпорт 2:2
32 19.05.2017, 18:30 ЗемплинСпартак Миява -:-
32 19.05.2017, 18:30 ШпортРужомберок 0:1
32 19.05.2017, 18:30 ТатранДАК 1904 1:1
32 19.05.2017, 18:30 СеницаСпартак Тр 1:0
32 19.05.2017, 18:30 ТренчинСлован Бр 3:2
32 19.05.2017, 18:30 Злате-МоравцеЖилина 1:4
22 27.05.2017, 18:30 ЗемплинСлован Бр 1:3
33 27.05.2017, 18:30 РужомберокДАК 1904 2:0
33 27.05.2017, 18:30 ТренчинТатран 4:0
33 27.05.2017, 18:30 Спартак ТрЗлате-Моравце 3:1
33 27.05.2017, 18:30 ЖилинаШпорт 4:0
33 27.05.2017, 20:00 Спартак МияваСеница -:-