• Даты проведения:
    26.07.2014—03.06.2015
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    16
Тур Дата, время Счет
1 26.07.2014  18:00
Тур 1
26.07.2014  18:00
Горняк Тернополь
0 : 0
1 26.07.2014  18:00
Тур 1
26.07.2014  18:00
Николаев Динамо-2 К
0 : 0
1 26.07.2014  18:00
Тур 1
26.07.2014  18:00
Полтава Горняк-Спорт
0 : 1
1 26.07.2014  19:00
Тур 1
26.07.2014  19:00
Гелиос Нефтяник-Укрнафта
2 : 0
1 26.07.2014  19:00
Тур 1
26.07.2014  19:00
Сумы Сталь Дз
0 : 2
1 26.07.2014  19:00
Тур 1
26.07.2014  19:00
Сталь А Зирка
3 : 1
1 26.07.2014  20:00
Тур 1
26.07.2014  20:00
Александрия Десна
2 : 1
2 01.08.2014  20:00
Тур 2
01.08.2014  20:00
Гелиос Александрия
1 : 3
2 02.08.2014  19:00
Тур 2
02.08.2014  19:00
Зирка Полтава
1 : 1
2 02.08.2014  19:00
Тур 2
02.08.2014  19:00
Сталь Дз Горняк
1 : 1
2 02.08.2014  19:00
Тур 2
02.08.2014  19:00
Десна Сумы
1 : 1
2 02.08.2014  19:30
Тур 2
02.08.2014  19:30
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Горняк-Спорт
0 : 3
2 02.08.2014  20:00
Тур 2
02.08.2014  20:00
Динамо-2 К Сталь А
4 : 1
3 09.08.2014  19:00
Тур 3
09.08.2014  19:00
Сумы Гелиос
1 : 4
3 09.08.2014  19:00
Тур 3
09.08.2014  19:00
Полтава Динамо-2 К
1 : 0
3 09.08.2014  20:00
Тур 3
09.08.2014  20:00
Александрия Нефтяник-Укрнафта
2 : 1
3 10.08.2014  18:00
Тур 3
10.08.2014  18:00
Николаев Тернополь
1 : 3
3 10.08.2014  18:00
Тур 3
10.08.2014  18:00
Горняк-Спорт Зирка
1 : 1
3 10.08.2014  19:00
Тур 3
10.08.2014  19:00
Горняк Десна
0 : 0
3 11.08.2014  20:00
Тур 3
11.08.2014  20:00
Нива Тр Сталь Дз
1 : 5
3 12.08.2014  19:00
Тур 3
12.08.2014  19:00
Буковина Сталь А
0 : 1
4 15.08.2014  19:00
Тур 4
15.08.2014  19:00
Динамо-2 К Горняк-Спорт
1 : 4
4 15.08.2014  19:00
Тур 4
15.08.2014  19:00
Тернополь Сталь А
3 : 0
4 15.08.2014  20:00
Тур 4
15.08.2014  20:00
Гелиос Горняк
1 : 1
4 16.08.2014  19:00
Тур 4
16.08.2014  19:00
Буковина Полтава
0 : 1
4 16.08.2014  19:00
Тур 4
16.08.2014  19:00
Сталь Дз Николаев
1 : 1
4 16.08.2014  19:00
Тур 4
16.08.2014  19:00
Десна Нива Тр
2 : 0
4 16.08.2014  19:00
Тур 4
16.08.2014  19:00
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Зирка
2 : 0
4 16.08.2014  20:00
Тур 4
16.08.2014  20:00
Александрия Сумы
2 : 0
5 24.08.2014  18:00
Тур 5
24.08.2014  18:00
Сталь А Сталь Дз
0 : 2
5 27.08.2014  18:00
Тур 5
27.08.2014  18:00
Горняк Александрия
0 : 2
5 27.08.2014  18:00
Тур 5
27.08.2014  18:00
Николаев Десна
3 : 2
5 27.08.2014  18:00
Тур 5
27.08.2014  18:00
Горняк-Спорт Буковина
2 : 1
5 27.08.2014  18:30
Тур 5
27.08.2014  18:30
Полтава Тернополь
0 : 0
5 27.08.2014  19:00
Тур 5
27.08.2014  19:00
Зирка Динамо-2 К
2 : 0
5 27.08.2014  20:00
Тур 5
27.08.2014  20:00
Нива Тр Гелиос
0 : 2
5 28.08.2014  20:00
Тур 5
28.08.2014  20:00
Сумы Нефтяник-Укрнафта
1 : 1
6 31.08.2014  18:00
Тур 6
31.08.2014  18:00
Буковина Зирка
0 : 4
6 31.08.2014  18:00
Тур 6
31.08.2014  18:00
Тернополь Горняк-Спорт
2 : 2
6 31.08.2014  18:00
Тур 6
31.08.2014  18:00
Сталь Дз Полтава
0 : 0
6 31.08.2014  18:00
Тур 6
31.08.2014  18:00
Десна Сталь А
0 : 1
6 31.08.2014  20:00
Тур 6
31.08.2014  20:00
Александрия Нива Тр
3 : 0
6 01.09.2014  19:00
Тур 6
01.09.2014  19:00
Гелиос Николаев
2 : 2
6 01.09.2014  19:00
Тур 6
01.09.2014  19:00
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Динамо-2 К
0 : 0
6 01.09.2014  20:00
Тур 6
01.09.2014  20:00
Сумы Горняк
2 : 1
7 06.09.2014  16:00
Тур 7
06.09.2014  16:00
Горняк-Спорт Сталь Дз
0 : 1
7 06.09.2014  16:00
Тур 7
06.09.2014  16:00
Динамо-2 К Буковина
2 : 0
7 06.09.2014  18:00
Тур 7
06.09.2014  18:00
Горняк Нефтяник-Укрнафта
1 : 1
7 06.09.2014  18:00
Тур 7
06.09.2014  18:00
Нива Тр Сумы
2 : 0
7 06.09.2014  18:00
Тур 7
06.09.2014  18:00
Николаев Александрия
1 : 4
7 06.09.2014  18:00
Тур 7
06.09.2014  18:00
Полтава Десна
0 : 0
7 06.09.2014  18:00
Тур 7
06.09.2014  18:00
Зирка Тернополь
5 : 1
7 07.09.2014  18:00
Тур 7
07.09.2014  18:00
Сталь А Гелиос
0 : 2
2 10.09.2014  19:30
Тур 2
10.09.2014  19:30
Тернополь Нива Тр
2 : 2
8 12.09.2014  18:00
Тур 8
12.09.2014  18:00
Сумы Николаев
1 : 0
8 13.09.2014  17:00
Тур 8
13.09.2014  17:00
Сталь Дз Зирка
2 : 1
8 13.09.2014  18:00
Тур 8
13.09.2014  18:00
Десна Горняк-Спорт
4 : 0
8 13.09.2014  18:30
Тур 8
13.09.2014  18:30
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Буковина
1 : 0
8 13.09.2014  19:00
Тур 8
13.09.2014  19:00
Александрия Сталь А
1 : 0
8 14.09.2014  18:00
Тур 8
14.09.2014  18:00
Горняк Нива Тр
4 : 0
8 14.09.2014  18:00
Тур 8
14.09.2014  18:00
Тернополь Динамо-2 К
1 : 0
8 14.09.2014  19:00
Тур 8
14.09.2014  19:00
Гелиос Полтава
1 : 2
9 20.09.2014  16:00
Тур 9
20.09.2014  16:00
Динамо-2 К Сталь Дз
0 : 0
9 20.09.2014  17:00
Тур 9
20.09.2014  17:00
Николаев Горняк
3 : 2
9 20.09.2014  17:00
Тур 9
20.09.2014  17:00
Полтава Александрия
0 : 1
9 20.09.2014  17:00
Тур 9
20.09.2014  17:00
Горняк-Спорт Гелиос
0 : 0
9 20.09.2014  18:00
Тур 9
20.09.2014  18:00
Зирка Десна
0 : 2
9 20.09.2014  18:00
Тур 9
20.09.2014  18:00
Буковина Тернополь
1 : 2
9 21.09.2014  17:30
Тур 9
21.09.2014  17:30
Сталь А Сумы
1 : 2
9 21.09.2014  18:00
Тур 9
21.09.2014  18:00
Нива Тр Нефтяник-Укрнафта
1 : 1
2 25.09.2014  18:00
Тур 2
25.09.2014  18:00
Буковина Николаев
1 : 3
10 27.09.2014  17:00
Тур 10
27.09.2014  17:00
Гелиос Зирка
1 : 0
10 27.09.2014  17:00
Тур 10
27.09.2014  17:00
Горняк Сталь А
1 : 2
10 27.09.2014  17:00
Тур 10
27.09.2014  17:00
Десна Динамо-2 К
2 : 1
10 28.09.2014  18:30
Тур 10
28.09.2014  18:30
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Тернополь
2 : 1
10 30.09.2014  17:00
Тур 10
30.09.2014  17:00
Полтава Сумы
0 : 1
10 30.09.2014  19:30
Тур 10
30.09.2014  19:30
Нива Тр Николаев
3 : 1
10 01.10.2014  19:00
Тур 10
01.10.2014  19:00
Александрия Горняк-Спорт
3 : 0
11 03.10.2014  17:00
Тур 11
03.10.2014  17:00
Динамо-2 К Гелиос
4 : 0
11 04.10.2014  16:00
Тур 11
04.10.2014  16:00
Буковина Десна
0 : 2
11 05.10.2014  16:00
Тур 11
05.10.2014  16:00
Полтава Горняк
1 : 2
11 05.10.2014  17:00
Тур 11
05.10.2014  17:00
Сталь А Нива Тр
1 : 2
11 05.10.2014  17:00
Тур 11
05.10.2014  17:00
Горняк-Спорт Сумы
3 : 0
11 05.10.2014  18:00
Тур 11
05.10.2014  18:00
Зирка Александрия
0 : 0
11 05.10.2014  18:00
Тур 11
05.10.2014  18:00
Тернополь Сталь Дз
2 : 1
11 06.10.2014  17:00
Тур 11
06.10.2014  17:00
Николаев Нефтяник-Укрнафта
1 : 2
12 11.10.2014  16:00
Тур 12
11.10.2014  16:00
Гелиос Буковина
3 : 0 Т
12 11.10.2014  16:00
Тур 12
11.10.2014  16:00
Горняк Горняк-Спорт
0 : 1
12 11.10.2014  16:00
Тур 12
11.10.2014  16:00
Николаев Сталь А
1 : 0
12 11.10.2014  17:00
Тур 12
11.10.2014  17:00
Нива Тр Полтава
0 : 1
12 11.10.2014  17:00
Тур 12
11.10.2014  17:00
Десна Тернополь
0 : 0
12 11.10.2014  18:00
Тур 12
11.10.2014  18:00
Сумы Зирка
1 : 0
12 11.10.2014  18:00
Тур 12
11.10.2014  18:00
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Сталь Дз
0 : 0
13 18.10.2014  15:00
Тур 13
18.10.2014  15:00
Горняк-Спорт Нива Тр
0 : 1
13 18.10.2014  15:00
Тур 13
18.10.2014  15:00
Динамо-2 К Сумы
2 : 1
13 18.10.2014  16:00
Тур 13
18.10.2014  16:00
Полтава Николаев
3 : 3
13 18.10.2014  16:00
Тур 13
18.10.2014  16:00
Зирка Горняк
2 : 2
13 18.10.2014  16:00
Тур 13
18.10.2014  16:00
Буковина Александрия
1 : 1
13 19.10.2014  15:00
Тур 13
19.10.2014  15:00
Сталь Дз Десна
1 : 0
13 19.10.2014  16:00
Тур 13
19.10.2014  16:00
Сталь А Нефтяник-Укрнафта
1 : 2
13 19.10.2014  17:00
Тур 13
19.10.2014  17:00
Тернополь Гелиос
1 : 0
1 22.10.2014  19:30
Тур 1
22.10.2014  19:30
Нива Тр Буковина
5 : 3
14 23.10.2014  16:00
Тур 14
23.10.2014  16:00
Гелиос Сталь Дз
1 : 2
14 23.10.2014  16:00
Тур 14
23.10.2014  16:00
Горняк Динамо-2 К
0 : 0
14 23.10.2014  16:00
Тур 14
23.10.2014  16:00
Сталь А Полтава
1 : 2
14 23.10.2014  18:00
Тур 14
23.10.2014  18:00
Александрия Тернополь
4 : 0
14 23.10.2014  19:00
Тур 14
23.10.2014  19:00
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Десна
1 : 0
14 27.10.2014  15:00
Тур 14
27.10.2014  15:00
Николаев Горняк-Спорт
0 : 5
14 27.10.2014  19:00
Тур 14
27.10.2014  19:00
Сумы Буковина
2 : 0
14 27.10.2014  19:30
Тур 14
27.10.2014  19:30
Нива Тр Зирка
0 : 2
15 01.11.2014  15:00
Тур 15
01.11.2014  15:00
Десна Гелиос
1 : 1
15 02.11.2014  15:00
Тур 15
02.11.2014  15:00
Полтава Нефтяник-Укрнафта
1 : 0
15 02.11.2014  15:00
Тур 15
02.11.2014  15:00
Горняк-Спорт Сталь А
2 : 1
15 02.11.2014  15:00
Тур 15
02.11.2014  15:00
Зирка Николаев
0 : 1
15 02.11.2014  15:00
Тур 15
02.11.2014  15:00
Динамо-2 К Нива Тр
2 : 0
15 02.11.2014  15:00
Тур 15
02.11.2014  15:00
Буковина Горняк
0 : 1
15 02.11.2014  17:00
Тур 15
02.11.2014  17:00
Тернополь Сумы
3 : 2
15 03.11.2014  18:00
Тур 15
03.11.2014  18:00
Сталь Дз Александрия
1 : 1
16 08.11.2014  15:00
Тур 16
08.11.2014  15:00
Десна Александрия
3 : 1
16 08.11.2014  15:00
Тур 16
08.11.2014  15:00
Сталь Дз Сумы
3 : 0
16 08.11.2014  15:00
Тур 16
08.11.2014  15:00
Буковина Нива Тр
2 : 0
16 08.11.2014  15:00
Тур 16
08.11.2014  15:00
Зирка Сталь А
2 : 3
16 08.11.2014  15:00
Тур 16
08.11.2014  15:00
Горняк-Спорт Полтава
2 : 1
16 08.11.2014  16:00
Тур 16
08.11.2014  16:00
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Гелиос
1 : 1
16 09.11.2014  15:00
Тур 16
09.11.2014  15:00
Динамо-2 К Николаев
3 : 1
16 09.11.2014  16:00
Тур 16
09.11.2014  16:00
Тернополь Горняк
0 : 3
10 12.11.2014  19:00
Тур 10
12.11.2014  19:00
Сталь Дз Буковина
4 : 1
17 15.11.2014  14:00
Тур 17
15.11.2014  14:00
Николаев Буковина
0 : 4
17 15.11.2014  15:00
Тур 17
15.11.2014  15:00
Полтава Зирка
0 : 0
17 15.11.2014  16:00
Тур 17
15.11.2014  16:00
Сумы Десна
1 : 1
17 16.11.2014  14:00
Тур 17
16.11.2014  14:00
Горняк Сталь Дз
0 : 1
17 16.11.2014  15:00
Тур 17
16.11.2014  15:00
Александрия Гелиос
1 : 0
17 16.11.2014  15:00
Тур 17
16.11.2014  15:00
Горняк-Спорт Нефтяник-Укрнафта
2 : 1
17 16.11.2014  16:00
Тур 17
16.11.2014  16:00
Нива Тр Тернополь
2 : 2
17 17.11.2014  14:00
Тур 17
17.11.2014  14:00
Сталь А Динамо-2 К
0 : 1
18 20.03.2015  19:00
Тур 18
20.03.2015  19:00
Тернополь Николаев
4 : 2
18 21.03.2015
Тур 18
21.03.2015
Сталь А Буковина
0 : 0
18 21.03.2015  15:00
Тур 18
21.03.2015  15:00
Десна Горняк
0 : 0
18 21.03.2015  15:00
Тур 18
21.03.2015  15:00
Сталь Дз Нива Тр
2 : 0
18 21.03.2015  15:00
Тур 18
21.03.2015  15:00
Динамо-2 К Полтава
2 : 0
18 21.03.2015  16:00
Тур 18
21.03.2015  16:00
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Александрия
2 : 1
18 21.03.2015  16:00
Тур 18
21.03.2015  16:00
Гелиос Сумы
0 : 1
18 21.03.2015  16:00
Тур 18
21.03.2015  16:00
Зирка Горняк-Спорт
2 : 0
19 28.03.2015
Тур 19
28.03.2015
Сталь А Тернополь
0 : 0
19 28.03.2015  16:00
Тур 19
28.03.2015  16:00
Горняк Гелиос
1 : 0
19 28.03.2015  16:00
Тур 19
28.03.2015  16:00
Сумы Александрия
0 : 1
19 28.03.2015  16:00
Тур 19
28.03.2015  16:00
Полтава Буковина
2 : 0
19 28.03.2015  16:00
Тур 19
28.03.2015  16:00
Зирка Нефтяник-Укрнафта
1 : 0
19 28.03.2015  17:00
Тур 19
28.03.2015  17:00
Николаев Сталь Дз
1 : 2
19 29.03.2015  15:00
Тур 19
29.03.2015  15:00
Нива Тр Десна
0 : 2
20 03.04.2015  18:00
Тур 20
03.04.2015  18:00
Тернополь Полтава
1 : 0
20 04.04.2015
Тур 20
04.04.2015
Сталь Дз Сталь А
0 : 0
20 04.04.2015  15:00
Тур 20
04.04.2015  15:00
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Сумы
3 : 3
20 04.04.2015  16:00
Тур 20
04.04.2015  16:00
Десна Николаев
4 : 1
20 04.04.2015  17:00
Тур 20
04.04.2015  17:00
Александрия Горняк
1 : 1
20 05.04.2015  14:00
Тур 20
05.04.2015  14:00
Динамо-2 К Зирка
1 : 2
20 05.04.2015  15:00
Тур 20
05.04.2015  15:00
Гелиос Нива Тр
0 : 1
20 05.04.2015  16:00
Тур 20
05.04.2015  16:00
Буковина Горняк-Спорт
0 : 1
12 09.04.2015  18:00
Тур 12
09.04.2015  18:00
Александрия Динамо-2 К
4 : 0
21 11.04.2015  15:00
Тур 21
11.04.2015  15:00
Горняк Сумы
0 : 2
21 11.04.2015  16:00
Тур 21
11.04.2015  16:00
Горняк-Спорт Тернополь
4 : 0
21 13.04.2015
Тур 21
13.04.2015
Сталь А Десна
0 : 0
21 13.04.2015  15:00
Тур 21
13.04.2015  15:00
Николаев Гелиос
1 : 2
21 13.04.2015  15:00
Тур 21
13.04.2015  15:00
Зирка Буковина
4 : 1
21 13.04.2015  15:00
Тур 21
13.04.2015  15:00
Полтава Сталь Дз
3 : 2
21 14.04.2015  14:00
Тур 21
14.04.2015  14:00
Динамо-2 К Нефтяник-Укрнафта
2 : 0
21 14.04.2015  17:00
Тур 21
14.04.2015  17:00
Нива Тр Александрия
0 : 1
22 17.04.2015  18:00
Тур 22
17.04.2015  18:00
Тернополь Зирка
1 : 4
22 18.04.2015
Тур 22
18.04.2015
Гелиос Сталь А
0 : 0
22 18.04.2015  16:00
Тур 22
18.04.2015  16:00
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Горняк
1 : 1
22 18.04.2015  16:00
Тур 22
18.04.2015  16:00
Сталь Дз Горняк-Спорт
0 : 0
22 18.04.2015  17:00
Тур 22
18.04.2015  17:00
Десна Полтава
1 : 1
22 19.04.2015  16:00
Тур 22
19.04.2015  16:00
Сумы Нива Тр
1 : 0
22 19.04.2015  16:00
Тур 22
19.04.2015  16:00
Буковина Динамо-2 К
1 : 1
22 19.04.2015  18:00
Тур 22
19.04.2015  18:00
Александрия Николаев
4 : 0
23 25.04.2015
Тур 23
25.04.2015
Сталь А Александрия
0 : 0
23 25.04.2015  16:00
Тур 23
25.04.2015  16:00
Полтава Гелиос
0 : 2
23 25.04.2015  16:00
Тур 23
25.04.2015  16:00
Динамо-2 К Тернополь
1 : 0
23 25.04.2015  16:00
Тур 23
25.04.2015  16:00
Горняк-Спорт Десна
4 : 1
23 25.04.2015  17:00
Тур 23
25.04.2015  17:00
Николаев Сумы
3 : 3
23 25.04.2015  17:00
Тур 23
25.04.2015  17:00
Зирка Сталь Дз
1 : 1
23 26.04.2015  16:00
Тур 23
26.04.2015  16:00
Нива Тр Горняк
0 : 2
23 26.04.2015  16:00
Тур 23
26.04.2015  16:00
Буковина Нефтяник-Укрнафта
1 : 4
24 01.05.2015  14:00
Тур 24
01.05.2015  14:00
Сталь Дз Динамо-2 К
1 : 0
24 01.05.2015  16:00
Тур 24
01.05.2015  16:00
Гелиос Горняк-Спорт
0 : 0
24 01.05.2015  16:30
Тур 24
01.05.2015  16:30
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Нива Тр
2 : 1
24 01.05.2015  17:00
Тур 24
01.05.2015  17:00
Десна Зирка
0 : 1
24 01.05.2015  18:00
Тур 24
01.05.2015  18:00
Александрия Полтава
2 : 1
24 01.05.2015  18:00
Тур 24
01.05.2015  18:00
Тернополь Буковина
1 : 1
24 02.05.2015
Тур 24
02.05.2015
Сумы Сталь А
0 : 0
24 02.05.2015  16:00
Тур 24
02.05.2015  16:00
Горняк Николаев
3 : 1
25 05.05.2015  17:00
Тур 25
05.05.2015  17:00
Зирка Гелиос
0 : 0
25 06.05.2015
Тур 25
06.05.2015
Сталь А Горняк
0 : 0
25 06.05.2015  16:00
Тур 25
06.05.2015  16:00
Горняк-Спорт Александрия
0 : 0
25 06.05.2015  16:00
Тур 25
06.05.2015  16:00
Динамо-2 К Десна
1 : 1
25 06.05.2015  17:00
Тур 25
06.05.2015  17:00
Николаев Нива Тр
0 : 2
25 06.05.2015  17:30
Тур 25
06.05.2015  17:30
Сумы Полтава
1 : 0
25 06.05.2015  18:00
Тур 25
06.05.2015  18:00
Буковина Сталь Дз
0 : 1
25 06.05.2015  18:00
Тур 25
06.05.2015  18:00
Тернополь Нефтяник-Укрнафта
1 : 0
26 10.05.2015
Тур 26
10.05.2015
Нива Тр Сталь А
0 : 0
26 10.05.2015  15:00
Тур 26
10.05.2015  15:00
Десна Буковина
6 : 1
26 10.05.2015  16:00
Тур 26
10.05.2015  16:00
Горняк Полтава
0 : 0
26 10.05.2015  17:00
Тур 26
10.05.2015  17:00
Гелиос Динамо-2 К
0 : 1
26 10.05.2015  18:00
Тур 26
10.05.2015  18:00
Александрия Зирка
2 : 1
26 11.05.2015  17:00
Тур 26
11.05.2015  17:00
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Николаев
0 : 0
26 11.05.2015  17:00
Тур 26
11.05.2015  17:00
Сумы Горняк-Спорт
1 : 1
26 11.05.2015  17:00
Тур 26
11.05.2015  17:00
Сталь Дз Тернополь
4 : 0
27 15.05.2015  17:00
Тур 27
15.05.2015  17:00
Динамо-2 К Александрия
0 : 1
27 16.05.2015
Тур 27
16.05.2015
Сталь А Николаев
0 : 0
27 16.05.2015  17:00
Тур 27
16.05.2015  17:00
Горняк-Спорт Горняк
0 : 0
27 16.05.2015  17:00
Тур 27
16.05.2015  17:00
Полтава Нива Тр
3 : 0
27 16.05.2015  18:00
Тур 27
16.05.2015  18:00
Сталь Дз Нефтяник-Укрнафта
3 : 2
27 17.05.2015  16:00
Тур 27
17.05.2015  16:00
Буковина Гелиос
0 : 1
27 17.05.2015  17:00
Тур 27
17.05.2015  17:00
Зирка Сумы
1 : 0
27 17.05.2015  17:00
Тур 27
17.05.2015  17:00
Тернополь Десна
1 : 1
19 20.05.2015  17:00
Тур 19
20.05.2015  17:00
Горняк-Спорт Динамо-2 К
1 : 1
28 23.05.2015
Тур 28
23.05.2015
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Сталь А
0 : 0
28 23.05.2015  17:00
Тур 28
23.05.2015  17:00
Горняк Зирка
1 : 2