• Даты проведения:
    17.07.2009—09.05.2010
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    16
Тур Дата, время Счет
1 17.07.2009  20:00
Тур 1
17.07.2009  20:00
Ильичёвец Закарпатье
1 : 0
1 18.07.2009  19:00
Тур 1
18.07.2009  19:00
Ворскла Карпаты
1 : 2
1 18.07.2009  19:00
Тур 1
18.07.2009  19:00
Заря Арсенал К
0 : 0
1 18.07.2009  20:00
Тур 1
18.07.2009  20:00
Динамо К Черноморец
5 : 0
1 18.07.2009  21:00
Тур 1
18.07.2009  21:00
Шахтёр Кривбасс
3 : 0
1 19.07.2009  19:00
Тур 1
19.07.2009  19:00
Оболонь Металлист
0 : 2
1 19.07.2009  20:00
Тур 1
19.07.2009  20:00
Таврия Металлург З
2 : 0
1 19.07.2009  21:00
Тур 1
19.07.2009  21:00
Металлург Д Днепр
0 : 0
2 24.07.2009  19:00
Тур 2
24.07.2009  19:00
Черноморец Арсенал К
1 : 3
2 25.07.2009  19:30
Тур 2
25.07.2009  19:30
Динамо К Таврия
6 : 0
2 25.07.2009  21:00
Тур 2
25.07.2009  21:00
Ильичёвец Шахтёр
0 : 2
2 25.07.2009  21:30
Тур 2
25.07.2009  21:30
Днепр Металлист
2 : 0
2 26.07.2009  19:00
Тур 2
26.07.2009  19:00
Закарпатье Ворскла
1 : 3
2 26.07.2009  19:00
Тур 2
26.07.2009  19:00
Металлург З Кривбасс
2 : 1
2 26.07.2009  20:00
Тур 2
26.07.2009  20:00
Оболонь Заря
3 : 0
2 26.07.2009  21:00
Тур 2
26.07.2009  21:00
Карпаты Металлург Д
2 : 2
3 31.07.2009  20:00
Тур 3
31.07.2009  20:00
Таврия Черноморец
2 : 1
3 01.08.2009  19:00
Тур 3
01.08.2009  19:00
Заря Днепр
0 : 1
3 01.08.2009  19:00
Тур 3
01.08.2009  19:00
Арсенал К Оболонь
4 : 1
3 01.08.2009  20:00
Тур 3
01.08.2009  20:00
Кривбасс Динамо К
1 : 3
3 01.08.2009  21:00
Тур 3
01.08.2009  21:00
Ворскла Шахтёр
1 : 1
3 02.08.2009  19:30
Тур 3
02.08.2009  19:30
Ильичёвец Металлург З
2 : 1
3 02.08.2009  20:00
Тур 3
02.08.2009  20:00
Металлист Карпаты
1 : 0
3 02.08.2009  21:30
Тур 3
02.08.2009  21:30
Металлург Д Закарпатье
4 : 1
4 07.08.2009  20:00
Тур 4
07.08.2009  20:00
Днепр Арсенал К
1 : 1
4 08.08.2009  18:30
Тур 4
08.08.2009  18:30
Карпаты Заря
4 : 0
4 08.08.2009  19:00
Тур 4
08.08.2009  19:00
Черноморец Оболонь
0 : 1
4 08.08.2009  20:00
Тур 4
08.08.2009  20:00
Динамо К Ильичёвец
3 : 1
4 08.08.2009  20:00
Тур 4
08.08.2009  20:00
Таврия Кривбасс
3 : 1
4 09.08.2009  19:00
Тур 4
09.08.2009  19:00
Закарпатье Металлист
0 : 2
4 09.08.2009  20:00
Тур 4
09.08.2009  20:00
Металлург З Ворскла
1 : 1
4 09.08.2009  21:00
Тур 4
09.08.2009  21:00
Шахтёр Металлург Д
4 : 1
5 22.08.2009  18:00
Тур 5
22.08.2009  18:00
Заря Закарпатье
2 : 0
5 22.08.2009  20:00
Тур 5
22.08.2009  20:00
Кривбасс Черноморец
2 : 3
5 22.08.2009  20:00
Тур 5
22.08.2009  20:00
Оболонь Днепр
1 : 0
5 22.08.2009  21:00
Тур 5
22.08.2009  21:00
Ильичёвец Таврия
2 : 2
5 23.08.2009  18:00
Тур 5
23.08.2009  18:00
Арсенал К Карпаты
0 : 0
5 23.08.2009  19:00
Тур 5
23.08.2009  19:00
Металлург Д Металлург З
3 : 0
5 23.08.2009  20:00
Тур 5
23.08.2009  20:00
Ворскла Динамо К
1 : 1
6 29.08.2009  16:30
Тур 6
29.08.2009  16:30
Закарпатье Арсенал К
2 : 1
6 29.08.2009  18:00
Тур 6
29.08.2009  18:00
Черноморец Днепр
0 : 1
6 29.08.2009  20:00
Тур 6
29.08.2009  20:00
Кривбасс Ильичёвец
0 : 2
6 30.08.2009  17:00
Тур 6
30.08.2009  17:00
Таврия Ворскла
1 : 0
6 30.08.2009  18:00
Тур 6
30.08.2009  18:00
Металлург З Металлист
0 : 2
6 30.08.2009  20:00
Тур 6
30.08.2009  20:00
Карпаты Оболонь
5 : 0
6 31.08.2009  18:00
Тур 6
31.08.2009  18:00
Шахтёр Заря
3 : 1
6 31.08.2009  20:00
Тур 6
31.08.2009  20:00
Динамо К Металлург Д
3 : 1
7 19.09.2009  16:00
Тур 7
19.09.2009  16:00
Заря Металлург З
3 : 1
7 19.09.2009  16:00
Тур 7
19.09.2009  16:00
Оболонь Закарпатье
0 : 1
7 19.09.2009  19:00
Тур 7
19.09.2009  19:00
Ильичёвец Черноморец
2 : 0
7 19.09.2009  20:00
Тур 7
19.09.2009  20:00
Днепр Карпаты
3 : 0
7 20.09.2009  17:00
Тур 7
20.09.2009  17:00
Ворскла Кривбасс
0 : 0
7 20.09.2009  17:00
Тур 7
20.09.2009  17:00
Арсенал К Шахтёр
2 : 4
7 20.09.2009  19:00
Тур 7
20.09.2009  19:00
Металлург Д Таврия
0 : 0
7 20.09.2009  20:00
Тур 7
20.09.2009  20:00
Металлист Динамо К
1 : 2
5 23.09.2009  20:00
Тур 5
23.09.2009  20:00
Металлист Шахтёр
1 : 1
8 25.09.2009  20:00
Тур 8
25.09.2009  20:00
Динамо К Заря
2 : 0
8 26.09.2009  17:00
Тур 8
26.09.2009  17:00
Кривбасс Металлург Д
0 : 1
8 26.09.2009  17:00
Тур 8
26.09.2009  17:00
Закарпатье Днепр
0 : 2
8 26.09.2009  19:00
Тур 8
26.09.2009  19:00
Металлург З Арсенал К
2 : 1
8 27.09.2009  17:00
Тур 8
27.09.2009  17:00
Ильичёвец Ворскла
0 : 0
8 27.09.2009  17:00
Тур 8
27.09.2009  17:00
Черноморец Карпаты
1 : 1
8 27.09.2009  18:00
Тур 8
27.09.2009  18:00
Шахтёр Оболонь
4 : 0
8 27.09.2009  19:00
Тур 8
27.09.2009  19:00
Таврия Металлист
0 : 0
9 03.10.2009  15:00
Тур 9
03.10.2009  15:00
Заря Таврия
0 : 0
9 03.10.2009  17:00
Тур 9
03.10.2009  17:00
Металлург Д Ильичёвец
4 : 1
9 03.10.2009  17:00
Тур 9
03.10.2009  17:00
Оболонь Металлург З
4 : 1
9 03.10.2009  20:00
Тур 9
03.10.2009  20:00
Металлист Кривбасс
1 : 0
9 04.10.2009  16:00
Тур 9
04.10.2009  16:00
Арсенал К Динамо К
0 : 1
9 04.10.2009  17:00
Тур 9
04.10.2009  17:00
Карпаты Закарпатье
1 : 0
9 04.10.2009  18:00
Тур 9
04.10.2009  18:00
Днепр Шахтёр
2 : 2
9 04.10.2009  19:00
Тур 9
04.10.2009  19:00
Ворскла Черноморец
0 : 0
10 17.10.2009  16:00
Тур 10
17.10.2009  16:00
Черноморец Закарпатье
2 : 0
10 17.10.2009  17:00
Тур 10
17.10.2009  17:00
Кривбасс Заря
4 : 0
10 17.10.2009  17:00
Тур 10
17.10.2009  17:00
Ворскла Металлург Д
1 : 2
10 17.10.2009  18:00
Тур 10
17.10.2009  18:00
Металлург З Днепр
1 : 3
10 17.10.2009  20:00
Тур 10
17.10.2009  20:00
Динамо К Оболонь
2 : 1
10 18.10.2009  17:00
Тур 10
18.10.2009  17:00
Ильичёвец Металлист
0 : 2
10 18.10.2009  17:00
Тур 10
18.10.2009  17:00
Шахтёр Карпаты
5 : 1
10 18.10.2009  19:00
Тур 10
18.10.2009  19:00
Таврия Арсенал К
2 : 2
11 24.10.2009  15:00
Тур 11
24.10.2009  15:00
Арсенал К Кривбасс
2 : 1
11 24.10.2009  17:00
Тур 11
24.10.2009  17:00
Металлург Д Черноморец
2 : 0
11 24.10.2009  17:00
Тур 11
24.10.2009  17:00
Оболонь Таврия
1 : 0
11 24.10.2009  19:00
Тур 11
24.10.2009  19:00
Днепр Динамо К
0 : 2
11 24.10.2009  20:00
Тур 11
24.10.2009  20:00
Карпаты Металлург З
3 : 3
11 25.10.2009  14:00
Тур 11
25.10.2009  14:00
Заря Ильичёвец
3 : 2
11 25.10.2009  15:00
Тур 11
25.10.2009  15:00
Закарпатье Шахтёр
1 : 1
11 25.10.2009  20:00
Тур 11
25.10.2009  20:00
Металлист Ворскла
1 : 0
12 31.10.2009  17:00
Тур 12
31.10.2009  17:00
Ворскла Заря
2 : 0
12 31.10.2009  20:00
Тур 12
31.10.2009  20:00
Динамо К Карпаты
1 : 1
12 01.11.2009  15:00
Тур 12
01.11.2009  15:00
Черноморец Шахтёр
0 : 1
12 01.11.2009  16:00
Тур 12
01.11.2009  16:00
Кривбасс Оболонь
3 : 2
12 01.11.2009  17:00
Тур 12
01.11.2009  17:00
Таврия Днепр
2 : 1
12 01.11.2009  17:00
Тур 12
01.11.2009  17:00
Ильичёвец Арсенал К
1 : 2
12 01.11.2009  17:00
Тур 12
01.11.2009  17:00
Металлург З Закарпатье
3 : 0
12 01.11.2009  19:00
Тур 12
01.11.2009  19:00
Металлург Д Металлист
0 : 1
14 21.11.2009  16:00
Тур 14
21.11.2009  16:00
Динамо К Шахтёр
3 : 0
14 21.11.2009  16:00
Тур 14
21.11.2009  16:00
Ворскла Оболонь
3 : 2
14 21.11.2009  17:00
Тур 14
21.11.2009  17:00
Таврия Закарпатье
3 : 2
14 21.11.2009  18:00
Тур 14
21.11.2009  18:00
Металлург Д Арсенал К
3 : 0
14 21.11.2009  18:00
Тур 14
21.11.2009  18:00
Металлист Заря
2 : 0
14 22.11.2009  14:30
Тур 14
22.11.2009  14:30
Черноморец Металлург З
0 : 0
14 22.11.2009  16:00
Тур 14
22.11.2009  16:00
Кривбасс Карпаты
1 : 2
14 22.11.2009  19:00
Тур 14
22.11.2009  19:00
Ильичёвец Днепр
0 : 3
15 28.11.2009  14:00
Тур 15
28.11.2009  14:00
Карпаты Ильичёвец
2 : 2
15 28.11.2009  14:00
Тур 15
28.11.2009  14:00
Закарпатье Кривбасс
3 : 0
15 28.11.2009  16:00
Тур 15
28.11.2009  16:00
Шахтёр Таврия
3 : 0
15 28.11.2009  17:00
Тур 15
28.11.2009  17:00
Днепр Ворскла
2 : 2
15 29.11.2009  14:00
Тур 15
29.11.2009  14:00
Заря Черноморец
0 : 1
15 29.11.2009  14:00
Тур 15
29.11.2009  14:00
Арсенал К Металлист
1 : 2
15 29.11.2009  16:00
Тур 15
29.11.2009  16:00
Оболонь Металлург Д
2 : 1
15 29.11.2009  17:00
Тур 15
29.11.2009  17:00
Металлург З Динамо К
0 : 0
16 05.12.2009  14:00
Тур 16
05.12.2009  14:00
Черноморец Динамо К
0 : 1
16 05.12.2009  14:00
Тур 16
05.12.2009  14:00
Арсенал К Заря
1 : 1
16 05.12.2009  16:00
Тур 16
05.12.2009  16:00
Карпаты Ворскла
1 : 0
16 05.12.2009  17:30
Тур 16
05.12.2009  17:30
Металлист Оболонь
0 : 1
16 05.12.2009  18:00
Тур 16
05.12.2009  18:00
Металлург З Таврия
0 : 1
16 06.12.2009  14:00
Тур 16
06.12.2009  14:00
Закарпатье Ильичёвец
0 : 1
16 06.12.2009  15:00
Тур 16
06.12.2009  15:00
Кривбасс Шахтёр
0 : 2
16 06.12.2009  17:00
Тур 16
06.12.2009  17:00
Днепр Металлург Д
2 : 0
13 09.12.2009  20:00
Тур 13
09.12.2009  20:00
Шахтёр Металлург З
2 : 0
17 12.12.2009  14:00
Тур 17
12.12.2009  14:00
Заря Оболонь
2 : 0
17 12.12.2009  14:00
Тур 17
12.12.2009  14:00
Арсенал К Черноморец
2 : 0
17 12.12.2009  15:00
Тур 17
12.12.2009  15:00
Шахтёр Ильичёвец
2 : 1
17 12.12.2009  17:00
Тур 17
12.12.2009  17:00
Металлист Днепр
3 : 2
17 12.12.2009  17:00
Тур 17
12.12.2009  17:00
Ворскла Закарпатье
2 : 0
17 13.12.2009  15:00
Тур 17
13.12.2009  15:00
Металлург Д Карпаты
1 : 0
17 13.12.2009  15:00
Тур 17
13.12.2009  15:00
Кривбасс Металлург З
1 : 3
17 13.12.2009  17:00
Тур 17
13.12.2009  17:00
Таврия Динамо К
2 : 3
18 27.02.2010  14:00
Тур 18
27.02.2010  14:00
Закарпатье Металлург Д
0 : 1
18 27.02.2010  16:00
Тур 18
27.02.2010  16:00
Динамо К Кривбасс
1 : 0
18 27.02.2010  16:00
Тур 18
27.02.2010  16:00
Карпаты Металлист
2 : 1
18 27.02.2010  18:00
Тур 18
27.02.2010  18:00
Металлург З Ильичёвец
2 : 0
18 28.02.2010  14:00
Тур 18
28.02.2010  14:00
Оболонь Арсенал К
0 : 0
18 28.02.2010  14:00
Тур 18
28.02.2010  14:00
Черноморец Таврия
2 : 0
18 28.02.2010  16:00
Тур 18
28.02.2010  16:00
Шахтёр Ворскла
1 : 0
18 28.02.2010  17:00
Тур 18
28.02.2010  17:00
Днепр Заря
2 : 2
19 06.03.2010  14:00
Тур 19
06.03.2010  14:00
Заря Карпаты
0 : 2
19 06.03.2010  16:00
Тур 19
06.03.2010  16:00
Ильичёвец Динамо К
1 : 1
19 06.03.2010  17:00
Тур 19
06.03.2010  17:00
Металлист Закарпатье
2 : 1
19 07.03.2010  14:00
Тур 19
07.03.2010  14:00
Арсенал К Днепр
1 : 1
19 07.03.2010  15:30
Тур 19
07.03.2010  15:30
Металлург Д Шахтёр
0 : 1
19 07.03.2010  16:00
Тур 19
07.03.2010  16:00
Кривбасс Таврия
0 : 1
19 07.03.2010  16:00
Тур 19
07.03.2010  16:00
Ворскла Металлург З
1 : 1
19 07.03.2010  17:30
Тур 19
07.03.2010  17:30
Оболонь Черноморец
1 : 0
20 13.03.2010  14:00
Тур 20
13.03.2010  14:00
Черноморец Кривбасс
3 : 1
20 13.03.2010  16:00
Тур 20
13.03.2010  16:00
Динамо К Ворскла
1 : 0
20 13.03.2010  16:00
Тур 20
13.03.2010  16:00
Металлург З Металлург Д
3 : 2
20 13.03.2010  18:00
Тур 20
13.03.2010  18:00
Карпаты Арсенал К
3 : 3
20 14.03.2010  14:00
Тур 20
14.03.2010  14:00
Закарпатье Заря
2 : 1
20 14.03.2010  16:00
Тур 20
14.03.2010  16:00
Таврия Ильичёвец
3 : 3
20 14.03.2010  17:00
Тур 20
14.03.2010  17:00
Днепр Оболонь
2 : 0
20 14.03.2010  17:00
Тур 20
14.03.2010  17:00
Шахтёр Металлист
2 : 1
21 19.03.2010  15:00
Тур 21
19.03.2010  15:00
Арсенал К Закарпатье
0 : 0
21 19.03.2010  17:00
Тур 21
19.03.2010  17:00
Ворскла Таврия
0 : 1
21 19.03.2010  20:00
Тур 21
19.03.2010  20:00
Металлург Д Динамо К
1 : 1
21 20.03.2010  14:30
Тур 21
20.03.2010  14:30
Оболонь Карпаты
1 : 3
21 20.03.2010  16:00
Тур 21
20.03.2010  16:00
Ильичёвец Кривбасс
0 : 3
21 20.03.2010  16:00
Тур 21
20.03.2010  16:00
Днепр Черноморец
3 : 1
21 20.03.2010  17:00
Тур 21
20.03.2010  17:00
Заря Шахтёр
0 : 2
21 20.03.2010  18:00
Тур 21
20.03.2010  18:00
Металлист Металлург З
4 : 0
13 24.03.2010  16:00
Тур 13
24.03.2010  16:00
Арсенал К Ворскла
2 : 0
13 24.03.2010  17:00
Тур 13
24.03.2010  17:00
Закарпатье Динамо К
1 : 0
13 24.03.2010  19:00
Тур 13
24.03.2010  19:00
Оболонь Ильичёвец
1 : 1
13 24.03.2010  19:00
Тур 13
24.03.2010  19:00
Днепр Кривбасс
3 : 1
13 24.03.2010  21:00
Тур 13
24.03.2010  21:00
Металлист Черноморец
5 : 1
22 27.03.2010  15:30
Тур 22
27.03.2010  15:30
Закарпатье Оболонь
0 : 1
22 27.03.2010  19:30
Тур 22
27.03.2010  19:30
Металлург З Заря
3 : 1
22 28.03.2010  15:00
Тур 22
28.03.2010  15:00
Черноморец Ильичёвец
1 : 1
22 28.03.2010  16:00
Тур 22
28.03.2010  16:00
Динамо К Металлист
3 : 0
22 28.03.2010  17:00
Тур 22
28.03.2010  17:00
Таврия Металлург Д
1 : 0
22 28.03.2010  17:00
Тур 22
28.03.2010  17:00
Шахтёр Арсенал К
3 : 1
22 28.03.2010  18:00
Тур 22
28.03.2010  18:00
Кривбасс Ворскла
1 : 1
22 28.03.2010  19:00
Тур 22
28.03.2010  19:00
Карпаты Днепр
1 : 0
23 02.04.2010  20:00
Тур 23
02.04.2010  20:00
Карпаты Черноморец
1 : 1
23 03.04.2010  16:00
Тур 23
03.04.2010  16:00
Ворскла Ильичёвец
3 : 0
23 03.04.2010  16:00
Тур 23
03.04.2010  16:00
Заря Динамо К
0 : 2
23 03.04.2010  17:00
Тур 23
03.04.2010  17:00
Металлист Таврия
1 : 1
23 03.04.2010  18:00
Тур 23
03.04.2010  18:00
Металлург Д Кривбасс
0 : 1
23 03.04.2010  19:00
Тур 23
03.04.2010  19:00
Днепр Закарпатье
1 : 0
23 03.04.2010  20:00
Тур 23
03.04.2010  20:00
Оболонь Шахтёр
0 : 1
23 04.04.2010  16:00
Тур 23
04.04.2010  16:00
Арсенал К Металлург З
2 : 0
13 07.04.2010  17:00
Тур 13
07.04.2010  17:00
Заря Металлург Д
1 : 1
13 07.04.2010  20:00
Тур 13
07.04.2010  20:00
Карпаты Таврия
1 : 0
24 09.04.2010  20:00
Тур 24
09.04.2010  20:00
Металлург З Оболонь
2 : 1
24 10.04.2010  14:00
Тур 24
10.04.2010  14:00
Кривбасс Металлист
2 : 2
24 10.04.2010  15:00
Тур 24
10.04.2010  15:00
Черноморец Ворскла
0 : 0
24 10.04.2010  16:00
Тур 24
10.04.2010  16:00
Динамо К Арсенал К
3 : 1
24 10.04.2010  17:00
Тур 24
10.04.2010  17:00
Шахтёр Днепр
0 : 0
24 11.04.2010  15:00
Тур 24
11.04.2010  15:00
Ильичёвец Металлург Д
0 : 4
24 11.04.2010  17:00
Тур 24
11.04.2010  17:00
Закарпатье Карпаты
1 : 1
24 11.04.2010  19:00
Тур 24
11.04.2010  19:00
Таврия Заря
0 : 1
25 14.04.2010  20:00
Тур 25
14.04.2010  20:00
Оболонь Динамо К
0 : 4
25 14.04.2010  20:00
Тур 25
14.04.2010  20:00
Днепр Металлург З
2 : 0
25 15.04.2010  16:00
Тур 25
15.04.2010  16:00
Арсенал К Таврия
1 : 6
25 15.04.2010  17:00
Тур 25
15.04.2010  17:00
Заря Кривбасс
1 : 0
25 15.04.2010  17:00
Тур 25
15.04.2010  17:00
Закарпатье Черноморец
1 : 1
25 15.04.2010  18:00
Тур 25
15.04.2010  18:00
Металлург Д Ворскла
1 : 3
25 15.04.2010  19:00
Тур 25
15.04.2010  19:00
Металлист Ильичёвец
3 : 1
25 15.04.2010  20:00
Тур 25
15.04.2010  20:00
Карпаты Шахтёр
0 : 2
26 18.04.2010  14:00
Тур 26
18.04.2010  14:00
Кривбасс Арсенал К
0 : 1
26 18.04.2010  15:00
Тур 26
18.04.2010  15:00
Черноморец Металлург Д
1 : 1
26 18.04.2010  16:00
Тур 26
18.04.2010  16:00
Динамо К Днепр
2 : 1
26 18.04.2010  16:00
Тур 26
18.04.2010  16:00
Ильичёвец Заря
1 : 0
26 18.04.2010  17:00
Тур 26
18.04.2010  17:00
Шахтёр Закарпатье
1 : 0
26 18.04.2010  19:00
Тур 26
18.04.2010  19:00
Ворскла Металлист
0 : 0
26 19.04.2010  18:00
Тур 26
19.04.2010  18:00
Таврия Оболонь
0 : 0
26 19.04.2010  20:00
Тур 26
19.04.2010  20:00
Металлург З Карпаты
0 : 1
27 23.04.2010  17:00
Тур 27
23.04.2010  17:00
Арсенал К Ильичёвец
3 : 1
27 24.04.2010  16:30
Тур 27
24.04.2010  16:30
Заря Ворскла
2 : 1
27 24.04.2010  17:00
Тур 27
24.04.2010  17:00
Днепр Таврия
3 : 1
27 24.04.2010  19:30
Тур 27
24.04.2010  19:30
Карпаты Динамо К
1 : 0
27 24.04.2010  21:00
Тур 27
24.04.2010  21:00
Металлист Металлург Д
2 : 0
27 25.04.2010  14:00
Тур 27
25.04.2010  14:00
Закарпатье Металлург З
0 : 1
27 25.04.2010  16:00
Тур 27
25.04.2010  16:00
Оболонь Кривбасс
1 : 2
27 25.04.2010  18:00
Тур 27
25.04.2010  18:00
Шахтёр Черноморец
3 : 0
28 30.04.2010  18:00
Тур 28
30.04.2010  18:00
Ворскла Арсенал К
1 : 5
28 30.04.2010  20:00
Тур 28
30.04.2010  20:00
Металлург Д Заря
0 : 0
28 01.05.2010  15:00