• Даты проведения:
    17.07.2015—15.05.2016
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    14
Тур Дата, время Счет
1 17.07.2015  19:00
Тур 1
17.07.2015  19:00
Металлург З Заря
0 : 6
1 18.07.2015  17:00
Тур 1
18.07.2015  17:00
Металлист Карпаты
2 : 0
1 18.07.2015  17:00
Тур 1
18.07.2015  17:00
Олимпик Д Черноморец
2 : 2
1 18.07.2015  19:30
Тур 1
18.07.2015  19:30
Ворскла Волынь
1 : 1
1 19.07.2015  17:00
Тур 1
19.07.2015  17:00
Шахтёр Александрия
2 : 0
1 19.07.2015  19:30
Тур 1
19.07.2015  19:30
Говерла Днепр Дп
1 : 1
1 19.07.2015  19:30
Тур 1
19.07.2015  19:30
Сталь Дз Динамо К
1 : 2
2 23.07.2015  19:00
Тур 2
23.07.2015  19:00
Волынь Шахтёр
1 : 4
2 25.07.2015  17:00
Тур 2
25.07.2015  17:00
Говерла Ворскла
1 : 1
2 25.07.2015  17:00
Тур 2
25.07.2015  17:00
Карпаты Сталь Дз
1 : 0
2 25.07.2015  19:30
Тур 2
25.07.2015  19:30
Динамо К Олимпик Д
2 : 0
2 25.07.2015  19:30
Тур 2
25.07.2015  19:30
Заря Металлист
0 : 0
2 26.07.2015  19:30
Тур 2
26.07.2015  19:30
Александрия Металлург З
1 : 0
2 26.07.2015  19:30
Тур 2
26.07.2015  19:30
Днепр Дп Черноморец
4 : 2
3 01.08.2015  17:00
Тур 3
01.08.2015  17:00
Олимпик Д Карпаты
0 : 1
3 01.08.2015  19:30
Тур 3
01.08.2015  19:30
Шахтёр Говерла
2 : 0
3 02.08.2015  17:00
Тур 3
02.08.2015  17:00
Металлург З Волынь
0 : 2
3 02.08.2015  17:00
Тур 3
02.08.2015  17:00
Металлист Александрия
1 : 1
3 02.08.2015  19:30
Тур 3
02.08.2015  19:30
Ворскла Днепр Дп
1 : 1
3 02.08.2015  19:30
Тур 3
02.08.2015  19:30
Сталь Дз Заря
2 : 0
3 02.08.2015  19:30
Тур 3
02.08.2015  19:30
Черноморец Динамо К
0 : 2
4 07.08.2015  19:00
Тур 4
07.08.2015  19:00
Волынь Металлист
2 : 2
4 08.08.2015  17:00
Тур 4
08.08.2015  17:00
Говерла Металлург З
1 : 1
4 08.08.2015  19:30
Тур 4
08.08.2015  19:30
Карпаты Черноморец
4 : 0
4 08.08.2015  19:30
Тур 4
08.08.2015  19:30
Александрия Сталь Дз
0 : 1
4 09.08.2015  19:30
Тур 4
09.08.2015  19:30
Ворскла Шахтёр
2 : 2
4 09.08.2015  19:30
Тур 4
09.08.2015  19:30
Заря Олимпик Д
4 : 0
4 09.08.2015  19:30
Тур 4
09.08.2015  19:30
Днепр Дп Динамо К
1 : 2
5 14.08.2015  19:00
Тур 5
14.08.2015  19:00
Шахтёр Днепр Дп
0 : 2
5 15.08.2015  17:00
Тур 5
15.08.2015  17:00
Металлург З Ворскла
1 : 1
5 15.08.2015  17:00
Тур 5
15.08.2015  17:00
Олимпик Д Александрия
1 : 0
5 15.08.2015  19:30
Тур 5
15.08.2015  19:30
Динамо К Карпаты
3 : 0
5 16.08.2015  17:00
Тур 5
16.08.2015  17:00
Сталь Дз Волынь
1 : 2
5 16.08.2015  19:30
Тур 5
16.08.2015  19:30
Металлист Говерла
2 : 2
5 16.08.2015  19:30
Тур 5
16.08.2015  19:30
Черноморец Заря
0 : 2
6 28.08.2015  19:00
Тур 6
28.08.2015  19:00
Шахтёр Металлург З
2 : 0
6 29.08.2015  17:00
Тур 6
29.08.2015  17:00
Говерла Сталь Дз
0 : 0
6 29.08.2015  19:30
Тур 6
29.08.2015  19:30
Ворскла Металлист
1 : 0
6 29.08.2015  19:30
Тур 6
29.08.2015  19:30
Волынь Олимпик Д
1 : 0
6 30.08.2015  17:00
Тур 6
30.08.2015  17:00
Александрия Черноморец
0 : 0
6 30.08.2015  19:30
Тур 6
30.08.2015  19:30
Заря Динамо К
0 : 0
6 30.08.2015  19:30
Тур 6
30.08.2015  19:30
Днепр Дп Карпаты
2 : 0
7 11.09.2015  19:00
Тур 7
11.09.2015  19:00
Металлист Шахтёр
0 : 5
7 12.09.2015  14:00
Тур 7
12.09.2015  14:00
Олимпик Д Говерла
0 : 1
7 12.09.2015  17:00
Тур 7
12.09.2015  17:00
Динамо К Александрия
3 : 0
7 12.09.2015  19:30
Тур 7
12.09.2015  19:30
Металлург З Днепр Дп
1 : 4
7 13.09.2015  14:00
Тур 7
13.09.2015  14:00
Сталь Дз Ворскла
1 : 2
7 13.09.2015  17:00
Тур 7
13.09.2015  17:00
Черноморец Волынь
1 : 2
7 13.09.2015  19:30
Тур 7
13.09.2015  19:30
Карпаты Заря
1 : 1
8 19.09.2015  17:00
Тур 8
19.09.2015  17:00
Шахтёр Сталь Дз
2 : 0
8 19.09.2015  19:30
Тур 8
19.09.2015  19:30
Ворскла Олимпик Д
2 : 1
8 19.09.2015  19:30
Тур 8
19.09.2015  19:30
Металлург З Металлист
0 : 0
8 20.09.2015  14:00
Тур 8
20.09.2015  14:00
Говерла Черноморец
1 : 1
8 20.09.2015  17:00
Тур 8
20.09.2015  17:00
Александрия Карпаты
4 : 1
8 20.09.2015  17:00
Тур 8
20.09.2015  17:00
Волынь Динамо К
0 : 2
8 20.09.2015  19:30
Тур 8
20.09.2015  19:30
Днепр Дп Заря
0 : 3
9 26.09.2015  14:00
Тур 9
26.09.2015  14:00
Олимпик Д Шахтёр
2 : 3
9 26.09.2015  19:30
Тур 9
26.09.2015  19:30
Динамо К Говерла
2 : 0
9 27.09.2015  14:00
Тур 9
27.09.2015  14:00
Сталь Дз Металлург З
3 : 0
9 27.09.2015  17:00
Тур 9
27.09.2015  17:00
Черноморец Ворскла
0 : 0
9 27.09.2015  17:00
Тур 9
27.09.2015  17:00
Заря Александрия
1 : 1
9 27.09.2015  19:30
Тур 9
27.09.2015  19:30
Металлист Днепр Дп
1 : 2
9 27.09.2015  19:30
Тур 9
27.09.2015  19:30
Карпаты Волынь
0 : 2
10 03.10.2015  14:00
Тур 10
03.10.2015  14:00
Металлист Сталь Дз
1 : 1
10 03.10.2015  17:00
Тур 10
03.10.2015  17:00
Шахтёр Черноморец
2 : 0
10 03.10.2015  19:30
Тур 10
03.10.2015  19:30
Металлург З Олимпик Д
0 : 3
10 04.10.2015  14:00
Тур 10
04.10.2015  14:00
Говерла Карпаты
0 : 2
10 04.10.2015  17:00
Тур 10
04.10.2015  17:00
Днепр Дп Александрия
2 : 0
10 04.10.2015  19:30
Тур 10
04.10.2015  19:30
Ворскла Динамо К
0 : 4
10 04.10.2015  19:30
Тур 10
04.10.2015  19:30
Волынь Заря
0 : 3
11 16.10.2015  19:00
Тур 11
16.10.2015  19:00
Динамо К Шахтёр
0 : 3
11 17.10.2015  14:00
Тур 11
17.10.2015  14:00
Сталь Дз Днепр Дп
0 : 6
11 18.10.2015  14:00
Тур 11
18.10.2015  14:00
Олимпик Д Металлист
3 : 0
11 18.10.2015  17:00
Тур 11
18.10.2015  17:00
Черноморец Металлург З
5 : 2
11 18.10.2015  17:00
Тур 11
18.10.2015  17:00
Александрия Волынь
3 : 1
11 18.10.2015  19:30
Тур 11
18.10.2015  19:30
Карпаты Ворскла
1 : 3
11 18.10.2015  19:30
Тур 11
18.10.2015  19:30
Заря Говерла
2 : 1
13 30.10.2015  20:00
Тур 13
30.10.2015  20:00
Заря Шахтёр
1 : 7
13 31.10.2015  15:00
Тур 13
31.10.2015  15:00
Олимпик Д Днепр Дп
1 : 1
13 31.10.2015  18:00
Тур 13
31.10.2015  18:00
Динамо К Металлист
2 : 0
13 31.10.2015  20:30
Тур 13
31.10.2015  20:30
Карпаты Металлург З
1 : 0
13 01.11.2015  18:00
Тур 13
01.11.2015  18:00
Черноморец Сталь Дз
1 : 1
13 01.11.2015  20:30
Тур 13
01.11.2015  20:30
Александрия Ворскла
1 : 1
13 01.11.2015  20:30
Тур 13
01.11.2015  20:30
Волынь Говерла
0 : 0
14 07.11.2015  15:00
Тур 14
07.11.2015  15:00
Черноморец Олимпик Д
0 : 2
14 07.11.2015  15:00
Тур 14
07.11.2015  15:00
Заря Металлург З
4 : 1
14 07.11.2015  18:00
Тур 14
07.11.2015  18:00
Карпаты Металлист
1 : 1
14 07.11.2015  18:00
Тур 14
07.11.2015  18:00
Александрия Шахтёр
2 : 3
14 08.11.2015  15:00
Тур 14
08.11.2015  15:00
Волынь Ворскла
2 : 1
14 08.11.2015  18:00
Тур 14
08.11.2015  18:00
Днепр Дп Говерла
2 : 0
14 08.11.2015  20:30
Тур 14
08.11.2015  20:30
Динамо К Сталь Дз
2 : 0
15 20.11.2015  20:00
Тур 15
20.11.2015  20:00
Олимпик Д Динамо К
0 : 3
15 21.11.2015  15:00
Тур 15
21.11.2015  15:00
Ворскла Говерла
2 : 1
15 21.11.2015  15:00
Тур 15
21.11.2015  15:00
Черноморец Днепр Дп
0 : 0
15 21.11.2015  18:00
Тур 15
21.11.2015  18:00
Шахтёр Волынь
4 : 0
15 22.11.2015  15:00
Тур 15
22.11.2015  15:00
Металлург З Александрия
0 : 2
15 22.11.2015  18:00
Тур 15
22.11.2015  18:00
Сталь Дз Карпаты
1 : 1
15 22.11.2015  20:30
Тур 15
22.11.2015  20:30
Металлист Заря
0 : 1
16 28.11.2015  15:00
Тур 16
28.11.2015  15:00
Карпаты Олимпик Д
4 : 1
16 28.11.2015  15:00
Тур 16
28.11.2015  15:00
Заря Сталь Дз
2 : 1
16 28.11.2015  18:30
Тур 16
28.11.2015  18:30
Александрия Металлист
2 : 0
16 29.11.2015  15:00
Тур 16
29.11.2015  15:00
Говерла Шахтёр
1 : 6
16 29.11.2015  15:00
Тур 16
29.11.2015  15:00
Волынь Металлург З
9 : 1
16 29.11.2015  18:00
Тур 16
29.11.2015  18:00
Динамо К Черноморец
2 : 1
16 30.11.2015  20:00
Тур 16
30.11.2015  20:00
Днепр Дп Ворскла
0 : 2
12 03.12.2015  18:00
Тур 12
03.12.2015  18:00
Шахтёр Карпаты
3 : 0
12 04.12.2015  20:00
Тур 12
04.12.2015  20:00
Металлург З Динамо К
0 : 6
12 05.12.2015  15:00
Тур 12
05.12.2015  15:00
Ворскла Заря
0 : 2
12 05.12.2015  18:00
Тур 12
05.12.2015  18:00
Говерла Александрия
1 : 2
12 05.12.2015  18:00
Тур 12
05.12.2015  18:00
Днепр Дп Волынь
0 : 1
12 06.12.2015  15:00
Тур 12
06.12.2015  15:00
Сталь Дз Олимпик Д
1 : 0
12 06.12.2015  18:00
Тур 12
06.12.2015  18:00
Металлист Черноморец
2 : 2
17 05.03.2016
Тур 17
05.03.2016
Металлург З Говерла
- : + Т
17 05.03.2016  15:00
Тур 17
05.03.2016  15:00
Сталь Дз Александрия
2 : 2
17 05.03.2016  15:00
Тур 17
05.03.2016  15:00
Черноморец Карпаты
0 : 0
17 05.03.2016  18:00
Тур 17
05.03.2016  18:00
Динамо К Днепр Дп
2 : 0
17 06.03.2016  15:00
Тур 17
06.03.2016  15:00
Олимпик Д Заря
1 : 1
17 06.03.2016  18:00
Тур 17
06.03.2016  18:00
Шахтёр Ворскла
3 : 1
17 06.03.2016  20:30
Тур 17
06.03.2016  20:30
Металлист Волынь
3 : 0
18 11.03.2016  21:00
Тур 18
11.03.2016  21:00
Карпаты Динамо К
1 : 2
18 12.03.2016
Тур 18
12.03.2016
Ворскла Металлург З
+ : - Т
18 12.03.2016  15:00
Тур 18
12.03.2016  15:00
Александрия Олимпик Д
0 : 0
18 12.03.2016  18:00
Тур 18
12.03.2016  18:00
Заря Черноморец
4 : 0
18 13.03.2016  15:00
Тур 18
13.03.2016  15:00
Говерла Металлист
1 : 0
18 13.03.2016  15:00
Тур 18
13.03.2016  15:00
Волынь Сталь Дз
1 : 0
18 13.03.2016  20:30
Тур 18
13.03.2016  20:30
Днепр Дп Шахтёр
4 : 1
19 19.03.2016
Тур 19
19.03.2016
Металлург З Шахтёр
- : + Т
19 19.03.2016  15:00
Тур 19
19.03.2016  15:00
Черноморец Александрия
1 : 2
19 19.03.2016  18:00
Тур 19
19.03.2016  18:00
Сталь Дз Говерла
1 : 0
19 19.03.2016  20:30
Тур 19
19.03.2016  20:30
Металлист Ворскла
0 : 3
19 20.03.2016  15:00
Тур 19
20.03.2016  15:00
Олимпик Д Волынь
1 : 1
19 20.03.2016  18:00
Тур 19
20.03.2016  18:00
Карпаты Днепр Дп
0 : 1
19 20.03.2016  20:30
Тур 19
20.03.2016  20:30
Динамо К Заря
1 : 0
20 01.04.2016  17:00
Тур 20
01.04.2016  17:00
Шахтёр Металлист
8 : 1
20 02.04.2016
Тур 20
02.04.2016
Днепр Дп Металлург З
+ : - Т
20 02.04.2016  14:00
Тур 20
02.04.2016  14:00
Ворскла Сталь Дз
0 : 0
20 02.04.2016  17:00
Тур 20
02.04.2016  17:00
Заря Карпаты
4 : 1
20 02.04.2016  19:30
Тур 20
02.04.2016  19:30
Александрия Динамо К
0 : 2
20 03.04.2016  14:00
Тур 20
03.04.2016  14:00
Волынь Черноморец
1 : 1
20 03.04.2016  17:00
Тур 20
03.04.2016  17:00
Говерла Олимпик Д
0 : 2
21 09.04.2016
Тур 21
09.04.2016
Металлист Металлург З
+ : - Т
21 09.04.2016  14:00
Тур 21
09.04.2016  14:00
Олимпик Д Ворскла
1 : 1
21 09.04.2016  14:00
Тур 21
09.04.2016  14:00
Черноморец Говерла
1 : 0
21 10.04.2016  17:00
Тур 21
10.04.2016  17:00
Сталь Дз Шахтёр
3 : 3
21 10.04.2016  17:00
Тур 21
10.04.2016  17:00
Карпаты Александрия
2 : 2
21 10.04.2016  19:30
Тур 21
10.04.2016  19:30
Динамо К Волынь
3 : 0
21 10.04.2016  19:30
Тур 21
10.04.2016  19:30
Заря Днепр Дп
1 : 2
22 16.04.2016
Тур 22
16.04.2016
Металлург З Сталь Дз
- : + Т
22 16.04.2016  14:00
Тур 22
16.04.2016  14:00
Александрия Заря
2 : 0
22 16.04.2016  17:00
Тур 22
16.04.2016  17:00
Говерла Динамо К
0 : 2
22 16.04.2016  17:00
Тур 22
16.04.2016  17:00
Днепр Дп Металлист
5 : 0
22 17.04.2016  14:00
Тур 22
17.04.2016  14:00
Волынь Карпаты
0 : 0
22 17.04.2016  17:00
Тур 22
17.04.2016  17:00
Шахтёр Олимпик Д
3 : 0
22 17.04.2016  19:30
Тур 22
17.04.2016  19:30
Ворскла Черноморец
2 : 0
23 23.04.2016
Тур 23
23.04.2016
Олимпик Д Металлург З
+ : - Т
23 23.04.2016  14:00
Тур 23
23.04.2016  14:00
Сталь Дз Металлист
0 : 0
23 23.04.2016  14:00
Тур 23
23.04.2016  14:00
Карпаты Говерла
3 : 0
23 23.04.2016  19:30
Тур 23
23.04.2016  19:30
Черноморец Шахтёр
1 : 1
23 24.04.2016  14:00
Тур 23
24.04.2016  14:00
Заря Волынь
1 : 1
23 24.04.2016  19:30
Тур 23
24.04.2016  19:30
Динамо К Ворскла
1 : 0
23 24.04.2016  19:30
Тур 23
24.04.2016  19:30
Александрия Днепр Дп
0 : 4
24 29.04.2016  17:00
Тур 24
29.04.2016  17:00
Волынь Александрия
0 : 0
24 30.04.2016
Тур 24
30.04.2016
Металлург З Черноморец
- : + Т
24 30.04.2016  14:00
Тур 24
30.04.2016  14:00
Говерла Заря
0 : 4
24 30.04.2016  17:00
Тур 24
30.04.2016  17:00
Ворскла Карпаты
3 : 0
24 30.04.2016  19:30
Тур 24
30.04.2016  19:30
Металлист Олимпик Д
1 : 0
24 30.04.2016  19:30
Тур 24
30.04.2016  19:30
Днепр Дп Сталь Дз
2 : 0
24 01.05.2016  19:30
Тур 24
01.05.2016  19:30
Шахтёр Динамо К
3 : 0
25 07.05.2016
Тур 25
07.05.2016
Динамо К Металлург З
+ : - Т
25 07.05.2016  14:00
Тур 25
07.05.2016  14:00
Черноморец Металлист
0 : 1
25 07.05.2016  17:00
Тур 25
07.05.2016  17:00
Заря Ворскла
1 : 2
25 07.05.2016  17:00
Тур 25
07.05.2016  17:00
Александрия Говерла
2 : 0
25 07.05.2016  17:00
Тур 25
07.05.2016  17:00
Волынь Днепр Дп
2 : 3
25 08.05.2016  14:00
Тур 25
08.05.2016  14:00
Олимпик Д Сталь Дз
0 : 2
25 08.05.2016  19:30
Тур 25
08.05.2016  19:30
Карпаты Шахтёр
1 : 2
26 14.05.2016  14:00
Тур 26
14.05.2016  14:00
Говерла Волынь
1 : 4
26 14.05.2016  17:00
Тур 26
14.05.2016  17:00
Сталь Дз Черноморец
0 : 1
26 14.05.2016  19:30
Тур 26
14.05.2016  19:30
Металлист Динамо К
1 : 4
26 15.05.2016
Тур 26
15.05.2016
Металлург З Карпаты
- : + Т
26 15.05.2016  19:30
Тур 26
15.05.2016  19:30
Ворскла Александрия
0 : 1
26 15.05.2016  19:30
Тур 26
15.05.2016  19:30
Шахтёр Заря
2 : 3
26 15.05.2016  19:30
Тур 26
15.05.2016  19:30
Днепр Дп Олимпик Д
1 : 1