• Даты проведения:
    22.07.2015—21.05.2016
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    45
Метка Группа Тур Дата, время Счет
Предварительный раунд 1 22.07.2015  17:00
Предварительный раунд, Тур 1
22.07.2015  17:00
Реал Фарма Кристалл
0 : 0 ДВ
Предварительный раунд 1 22.07.2015  17:00
Предварительный раунд, Тур 1
22.07.2015  17:00
Демня Ингулец
1 : 2 ДВ
Предварительный раунд 1 22.07.2015  17:30
Предварительный раунд, Тур 1
22.07.2015  17:30
Авангард Кр Полтава
2 : 1
Предварительный раунд 1 22.07.2015  17:30
Предварительный раунд, Тур 1
22.07.2015  17:30
Арсенал-Киевщина Оболонь-Бровар
0 : 2
Предварительный раунд 1 22.07.2015  17:30
Предварительный раунд, Тур 1
22.07.2015  17:30
Энергия НК Горняк
0 : 4
Предварительный раунд 1 22.07.2015  18:00
Предварительный раунд, Тур 1
22.07.2015  18:00
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Нива Тр
3 : 1
Предварительный раунд 1 22.07.2015  18:00
Предварительный раунд, Тур 1
22.07.2015  18:00
Буковина Николаев
0 : 0 ДВ
Предварительный раунд 1 22.07.2015  18:00
Предварительный раунд, Тур 1
22.07.2015  18:00
Кремень Черкасский Днепр
0 : 4
Предварительный раунд 1 22.07.2015  18:00
Предварительный раунд, Тур 1
22.07.2015  18:00
Никополь-НПГУ Тернополь
1 : 3
Предварительный раунд 1 22.07.2015  18:00
Предварительный раунд, Тур 1
22.07.2015  18:00
Арсенал К Верес
1 : 0
Предварительный раунд 1 22.07.2015  18:00
Предварительный раунд, Тур 1
22.07.2015  18:00
Балканы Скала
2 : 1
Предварительный раунд 1 22.07.2015  18:00
Предварительный раунд, Тур 1
22.07.2015  18:00
Колос Сумы
1 : 3
Предварительный раунд 1 22.07.2015  18:00
Предварительный раунд, Тур 1
22.07.2015  18:00
Мир Барса
6 : 0
A02 1/16 финала 1 21.08.2015  18:00
A02, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
21.08.2015  18:00
Черкасский Днепр Сталь Дз
1 : 3
A04 1/16 финала 1 22.08.2015  14:00
A04, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
22.08.2015  14:00
Балканы Днепр Дп
0 : 1
A05 1/16 финала 1 22.08.2015  16:00
A05, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
22.08.2015  16:00
Зирка Карпаты
1 : 1 ДВ
A09 1/16 финала 1 22.08.2015  17:00
A09, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
22.08.2015  17:00
Николаев Металлист
2 : 1
A14 1/16 финала 1 22.08.2015  17:00
A14, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
22.08.2015  17:00
Десна Ворскла
1 : 1 ДВ
A16 1/16 финала 1 22.08.2015  17:00
A16, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
22.08.2015  17:00
Арсенал К Шахтёр
0 : 3
A08 1/16 финала 1 22.08.2015  17:00
A08, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
22.08.2015  17:00
Горняк-Спорт Динамо К
0 : 6
A01 1/16 финала 1 22.08.2015  17:00
A01, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
22.08.2015  17:00
Горняк Ильичёвец
3 : 0
A07 1/16 финала 1 22.08.2015  17:00
A07, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
22.08.2015  17:00
Сумы Оболонь-Бровар
0 : 1
A13 1/16 финала 1 22.08.2015  17:00
A13, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
22.08.2015  17:00
Мир Черноморец
0 : 2
A10 1/16 финала 1 22.08.2015  17:00
A10, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
22.08.2015  17:00
Ингулец Волынь
0 : 2
A06 1/16 финала 1 22.08.2015  17:30
A06, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
22.08.2015  17:30
Авангард Кр Александрия
1 : 3
A15 1/16 финала 1 22.08.2015  18:00
A15, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
22.08.2015  18:00
Тернополь Металлург З
3 : 1
A03 1/16 финала 1 22.08.2015  18:30
A03, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
22.08.2015  18:30
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Олимпик Д
0 : 2
A11 1/16 финала 1 22.08.2015  19:00
A11, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
22.08.2015  19:00
Гелиос Говерла
1 : 0
A12 1/16 финала 1 23.08.2015  17:00
A12, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
23.08.2015  17:00
Кристалл Заря
0 : 5
B01 1/8 финала 1 23.09.2015  16:00
B01, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
23.09.2015  16:00
Горняк Сталь Дз
1 : 1
B05 1/8 финала 1 23.09.2015  16:00
B05, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
23.09.2015  16:00
Николаев Волынь
0 : 2
B02 1/8 финала 1 23.09.2015  17:00
B02, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
23.09.2015  17:00
Олимпик Д Днепр Дп
0 : 2
B08 1/8 финала 1 23.09.2015  18:00
B08, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
23.09.2015  18:00
Тернополь Шахтёр
0 : 5
B03 1/8 финала 1 23.09.2015  18:00
B03, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
23.09.2015  18:00
Зирка Александрия
1 : 1
B06 1/8 финала 1 23.09.2015  19:00
B06, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
23.09.2015  19:00
Гелиос Заря
0 : 2
B07 1/8 финала 1 23.09.2015  19:00
B07, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
23.09.2015  19:00
Черноморец Ворскла
0 : 1
B04 1/8 финала 1 23.09.2015  19:30
B04, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
23.09.2015  19:30
Оболонь-Бровар Динамо К
0 : 2
B08 1/8 финала 2 27.10.2015  15:00
B08, 1/8 финала, Тур 2
27.10.2015  15:00
Шахтёр Тернополь
4 : 0
B06 1/8 финала 2 27.10.2015  18:00
B06, 1/8 финала, Тур 2
27.10.2015  18:00
Заря Гелиос
3 : 1
B04 1/8 финала 2 27.10.2015  20:00
B04, 1/8 финала, Тур 2
27.10.2015  20:00
Динамо К Оболонь-Бровар
5 : 0
B07 1/8 финала 2 27.10.2015  20:30
B07, 1/8 финала, Тур 2
27.10.2015  20:30
Ворскла Черноморец
0 : 0
B01 1/8 финала 2 28.10.2015  15:00
B01, 1/8 финала, Тур 2
28.10.2015  15:00
Сталь Дз Горняк
2 : 1
B03 1/8 финала 2 28.10.2015  18:00
B03, 1/8 финала, Тур 2
28.10.2015  18:00
Александрия Зирка
2 : 0
B05 1/8 финала 2 28.10.2015  18:00
B05, 1/8 финала, Тур 2
28.10.2015  18:00
Волынь Николаев
5 : 0
B02 1/8 финала 2 28.10.2015  20:00
B02, 1/8 финала, Тур 2
28.10.2015  20:00
Днепр Дп Олимпик Д
3 : 2
QF4 1/4 финала 1 01.03.2016  18:00
QF4, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
01.03.2016  18:00
Сталь Дз Днепр Дп
0 : 3
QF2 1/4 финала 1 01.03.2016  20:00
QF2, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
01.03.2016  20:00
Александрия Динамо К
1 : 1
QF3 1/4 финала 1 02.03.2016  20:00
QF3, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
02.03.2016  20:00
Волынь Заря
1 : 1
QF1 1/4 финала 1 02.03.2016  20:30
QF1, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
02.03.2016  20:30
Ворскла Шахтёр
0 : 4
QF1 1/4 финала 2 27.03.2016  17:00
QF1, 1/4 финала, Тур 2
27.03.2016  17:00
Шахтёр Ворскла
1 : 2
QF3 1/4 финала 2 06.04.2016  14:00
QF3, 1/4 финала, Тур 2
06.04.2016  14:00
Заря Волынь
5 : 0
QF2 1/4 финала 2 06.04.2016  17:00
QF2, 1/4 финала, Тур 2
06.04.2016  17:00
Динамо К Александрия
0 : 1
QF4 1/4 финала 2 06.04.2016  19:00
QF4, 1/4 финала, Тур 2
06.04.2016  19:00
Днепр Дп Сталь Дз
4 : 1
SF1 1/2 финала 1 20.04.2016  19:00
SF1, 1/2 финала, Тур 1
20.04.2016  19:00
Александрия Шахтёр
1 : 1
SF2 1/2 финала 1 20.04.2016  19:00
SF2, 1/2 финала, Тур 1
20.04.2016  19:00
Днепр Дп Заря
1 : 0
SF2 1/2 финала 2 11.05.2016  17:00
SF2, 1/2 финала, Тур 2
11.05.2016  17:00
Заря Днепр Дп
2 : 0
SF1 1/2 финала 2 11.05.2016  19:30
SF1, 1/2 финала, Тур 2
11.05.2016  19:30
Шахтёр Александрия
2 : 0
F1 Финал 1 21.05.2016  17:00
F1, Финал, Тур 1
21.05.2016  17:00
Заря Шахтёр
0 : 2