Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
  • Даты проведения:
    24.01.2017—25.11.2017
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    47
Группа A
Команда
Группа A
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Аль-Ахли 2:1 0:0 4:0 6 3 2 1 10‑5 11 61,1
2 Эстегляль 1:1 3:0 2:0 6 3 2 1 10‑5 11 61,1
3 Аль-Таавун 1:3 1:2 1:0 6 1 2 3 7‑12 5 27,8
4 Локомотив Тш 2:0 1:1 4:4 6 1 2 3 7‑12 5 27,8
Группа B
Команда
Группа B
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Лехвия 2:1 4:1 3:0 6 4 2 0 15‑6 14 77,8
2 Эстеглаль Хузестан 1:1 1:0 1:1 6 2 3 1 6‑5 9 50,0
3 Аль-Фатех 2:2 1:1 3:1 6 1 3 2 7‑9 6 33,3
4 Аль-Джазира 1:3 0:1 0:0 6 0 2 4 3‑11 2 11,1
Группа C
Команда
Группа C
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Аль-Айн 2:2 1:1 3:0 6 3 3 0 14‑7 12 66,7
2 Аль-Ахли 2:2 2:0 2:0 6 3 2 1 10‑7 11 61,1
3 Зоб Ахан 0:3 1:2 2:1 6 2 1 3 6‑9 7 38,9
4 Бунёдкор 2:3 2:0 0:2 6 1 0 5 5‑12 3 16,7
Группа D
Команда
Группа D
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Аль-Хиляль 0:0 2:1 1:0 6 3 3 0 10‑7 12 66,7
2 Персеполис 1:1 0:0 4:2 6 2 3 1 9‑8 9 50,0
3 Аль-Райян 3:4 3:1 2:1 6 2 1 3 10‑13 7 38,9
4 Аль-Вахда 2:2 2:3 5:1 6 1 1 4 12‑13 4 22,2
Группа E
Команда
Группа E
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Касима Антлерс 2:1 2:0 3:0 6 4 0 2 13‑5 12 66,7
2 Муанг Тонг Юнайтед 2:1 1:0 3:0 6 3 2 1 7‑3 11 61,1
3 Ульсан Хёндэ 0:4 0:0 6:0 6 2 1 3 9‑9 7 38,9
4 Брисбен Роар 2:1 0:0 2:3 6 1 1 4 4‑16 4 22,2
Группа F
Команда
Группа F
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Урава Ред Даймондс 1:0 5:2 6:1 6 4 0 2 18‑7 12 66,7
2 Шанхай СИПГ 3:2 4:2 5:1 6 4 0 2 15‑9 12 66,7
3 Сеул 1:0 0:1 2:3 6 2 0 4 10‑15 6 33,3
4 Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс 0:4 3:2 2:3 6 2 0 4 10‑22 6 33,3
Группа G
Команда
Группа G
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 1:1 2:2 7:0 6 2 4 0 18‑5 10 55,6
2 Кавасаки Фронтале 0:0 1:1 4:0 6 2 4 0 8‑3 10 55,6
3 Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз 2:2 0:1 5:0 6 2 3 1 11‑6 9 50,0
4 Истерн 0:6 1:1 0:1 6 0 1 5 1‑24 1 5,6
Группа H
Команда
Группа H
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Цзянсу Сунин 1:2 2:1 3:0 6 5 0 1 9‑3 15 83,3
2 Чеджу Юнайтед 0:1 1:3 2:0 6 3 1 2 12‑9 10 55,6
3 Аделаида Юнайтед 0:1 3:3 0:3 6 1 2 3 10‑13 5 27,8
4 Гамба Осака 0:1 1:4 3:3 6 1 1 4 7‑13 4 22,2
1/8 финала
1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Эстегляль (Иран) 1:0 6:1
1
1
2
6
Аль-Ахли (Саудовская Аравия) 1:1 1:3
1
0
4
2
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд (Китай) 1:0 2:1
1
1
2
2
Муанг Тонг Юнайтед (Таиланд) 1:3 4:1
0
2
2
7
Персеполис (Иран) 0:0 0:1
1
0
1
0
Эстеглаль Хузестан (Иран) 1:2 2:1
0
2
2
4
Чеджу Юнайтед (Южная Корея) 2:0 3:0 ДВ
1
1
2
3
Шанхай СИПГ (Китай) 2:1 2:3
2
0
5
3
1/4 финала
1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Аль-Айн (ОАЭ) 0:0 3:0
0
1
0
3
Шанхай СИПГ (Китай) 4:0 5:1 4:5
1
1
5
5
Персеполис (Иран) 2:2 1:3
1
0
5
3
Кавасаки Фронтале (Япония) 3:1 4:1
1
1
4
5
1/2 финала
1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Аль-Хиляль (Саудовская Аравия) 4:0 2:2
1
0
6
2
Шанхай СИПГ (Китай) 1:1 1:0
0
1
1
2
Финал
1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Аль-Хиляль (Саудовская Аравия) 1:1 1:0
0
1
1
2