Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
  • Даты проведения:
    14.07.2017—20.05.2018
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    16
Экстракласса
Команда
Экстракласса
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки Ш % очков
1 Лех П 5:1 3:0 2:1 3:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 3:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 5:1 3:0 3:1 0:0 30 15 10 5 49‑23 55 61,1
2 Ягеллония 1:1 1:0 1:3 2:1 5:1 2:0 3:1 3:2 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 4:1 0:0 1:3 30 16 6 8 45‑36 54 60,0
3 Легия 2:1 0:2 0:2 1:0 1:1 0:2 2:1 2:0 1:0 4:1 3:0 3:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 30 17 3 10 43‑31 54 60,0
4 Висла Плоцк 1:0 1:2 0:1 4:2 2:0 0:1 2:0 2:0 0:1 4:1 3:1 1:0 0:2 1:0 2:2 30 15 4 11 42‑35 49 54,4
5 Гурник З 3:1 3:1 3:1 4:0 3:3 3:2 2:2 1:1 0:4 2:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 2:2 30 11 12 7 53‑46 45 50,0
6 Корона 1:0 2:3 3:2 2:0 2:2 2:1 0:1 0:3 4:2 3:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 30 11 12 7 44‑37 45 50,0
7 Висла Кр 1:3 0:0 0:1 0:1 2:3 1:1 1:2 3:2 2:1 3:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 3:0 30 12 8 10 41‑36 44 48,9
8 Заглембе 0:0 1:0 2:3 2:2 3:2 0:0 3:0 0:0 1:2 1:0 3:0 2:2 0:0 4:2 1:0 30 10 13 7 39‑33 43 47,8
9 Арка 0:0 4:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 3:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 0:3 0:0 0:1 4:0 5:0 30 10 10 10 38‑32 40 44,4
10 Краковия 0:2 1:1 0:0 1:3 3:3 2:2 1:4 2:2 2:1 2:1 3:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 2:1 30 10 9 11 40‑40 39 43,3
11 Шлёнск 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:2 1:0 1:2 2:1 3:0 2:2 3:2 1:1 0:0 30 7 10 13 35‑48 31 34,4
12 Погонь 0:0 0:1 1:3 2:1 1:2 0:0 1:2 3:3 1:0 0:3 3:2 2:2 0:0 2:3 4:1 30 8 7 15 34‑48 31 34,4
13 Пяст 0:0 0:2 0:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 1:2 1:2 1:1 2:2 30 6 13 11 28‑35 31 34,4
14 Лехия 3:3 3:3 1:3 3:0 1:1 0:5 1:1 1:0 4:2 0:1 3:1 1:3 0:2 2:2 2:3 30 7 10 13 39‑51 30 -1 34,4
15 Нецеча 1:3 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:2 0:3 3:3 1:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 2:4 2:1 2:1 1:0 30 7 8 15 32‑52 29 32,2
16 Сандецья 0:0 0:1 2:2 0:1 1:2 3:3 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 0:3 2:2 1:0 30 4 13 13 27‑46 25 27,8
Плей-офф чемпионов
Плей-офф за право остаться
Команда
Плей-офф за право остаться
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Шлёнск 3:3 2:0 1:0 3:1 3:1 2:1 1:0 7 6 1 0 15‑6 50 90,5
2 Краковия 3:3 1:4 0:2 0:0 2:1 4:2 1:0 7 3 2 2 11‑12 50 52,4
3 Погонь 0:2 4:1 3:2 1:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 7 4 2 1 12‑6 45 66,7
4 Арка 0:1 2:0 2:3 1:2 1:5 1:2 1:3 7 1 0 6 8‑16 43 14,3
5 Лехия 1:3 0:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 0:1 1:1 7 2 3 2 7‑7 39 42,9
6 Пяст 1:3 1:2 0:0 5:1 0:2 4:0 1:2 7 2 1 4 12‑10 37 33,3
7 Нецеча 1:2 2:4 0:2 2:1 1:0 0:4 1:1 7 2 1 4 7‑14 36 33,3
8 Сандецья 0:1 0:1 0:2 3:1 1:1 2:1 1:1 7 2 2 3 7‑8 33 38,1