• Даты проведения:
    10.08.2018—28.05.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    18
Метка Группа Тур Дата, время Счет
Эредивизия 1 10.08.2018  21:00
Эредивизия, Тур 1
10.08.2018  21:00
ПЕК Зволле Херенвен
2 : 3
Эредивизия 1 11.08.2018  19:30
Эредивизия, Тур 1
11.08.2018  19:30
Виллем II ВВВ-Венло
0 : 1
Эредивизия 1 11.08.2018  19:30
Эредивизия, Тур 1
11.08.2018  19:30
Аякс Хераклес
1 : 1
Эредивизия 1 11.08.2018  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 1
11.08.2018  21:45
ПСВ Эйндховен Утрехт
4 : 0
Эредивизия 1 11.08.2018  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 1
11.08.2018  21:45
Эксельсиор Фортуна
1 : 1
Эредивизия 1 12.08.2018  13:15
Эредивизия, Тур 1
12.08.2018  13:15
АДО Ден Хааг Эммен
1 : 2
Эредивизия 1 12.08.2018  15:30
Эредивизия, Тур 1
12.08.2018  15:30
Де Графсхап Фейеноорд
2 : 0
Эредивизия 1 12.08.2018  15:30
Эредивизия, Тур 1
12.08.2018  15:30
Витесс Гронинген
5 : 1
Эредивизия 1 12.08.2018  17:45
Эредивизия, Тур 1
12.08.2018  17:45
АЗ Алкмар НАК Бреда
5 : 0
Эредивизия 2 17.08.2018  21:00
Эредивизия, Тур 2
17.08.2018  21:00
Гронинген Виллем II
0 : 1
Эредивизия 2 18.08.2018  19:30
Эредивизия, Тур 2
18.08.2018  19:30
НАК Бреда Де Графсхап
3 : 0
Эредивизия 2 18.08.2018  19:30
Эредивизия, Тур 2
18.08.2018  19:30
ВВВ-Венло Аякс
0 : 1
Эредивизия 2 18.08.2018  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 2
18.08.2018  21:45
Фортуна ПСВ Эйндховен
1 : 2
Эредивизия 2 18.08.2018  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 2
18.08.2018  21:45
Хераклес АДО Ден Хааг
4 : 2
Эредивизия 2 19.08.2018  13:15
Эредивизия, Тур 2
19.08.2018  13:15
Утрехт ПЕК Зволле
2 : 0
Эредивизия 2 19.08.2018  15:30
Эредивизия, Тур 2
19.08.2018  15:30
Фейеноорд Эксельсиор
3 : 0
Эредивизия 2 19.08.2018  15:30
Эредивизия, Тур 2
19.08.2018  15:30
Эммен АЗ Алкмар
1 : 4
Эредивизия 2 19.08.2018  17:45
Эредивизия, Тур 2
19.08.2018  17:45
Херенвен Витесс
1 : 1
Эредивизия 3 24.08.2018  21:00
Эредивизия, Тур 3
24.08.2018  21:00
АДО Ден Хааг Фортуна
3 : 1
Эредивизия 3 25.08.2018  19:30
Эредивизия, Тур 3
25.08.2018  19:30
Аякс Эммен
5 : 0
Эредивизия 3 25.08.2018  19:30
Эредивизия, Тур 3
25.08.2018  19:30
Де Графсхап Гронинген
0 : 1
Эредивизия 3 25.08.2018  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 3
25.08.2018  21:45
НАК Бреда Эксельсиор
0 : 2
Эредивизия 3 25.08.2018  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 3
25.08.2018  21:45
ПЕК Зволле ПСВ Эйндховен
1 : 2
Эредивизия 3 26.08.2018  13:15
Эредивизия, Тур 3
26.08.2018  13:15
Виллем II Хераклес
5 : 0
Эредивизия 3 26.08.2018  15:30
Эредивизия, Тур 3
26.08.2018  15:30
Херенвен Фейеноорд
3 : 5
Эредивизия 3 26.08.2018  15:30
Эредивизия, Тур 3
26.08.2018  15:30
Утрехт ВВВ-Венло
1 : 1
Эредивизия 3 26.08.2018  17:45
Эредивизия, Тур 3
26.08.2018  17:45
АЗ Алкмар Витесс
0 : 0
Эредивизия 4 31.08.2018  21:00
Эредивизия, Тур 4
31.08.2018  21:00
Эммен Де Графсхап
1 : 1
Эредивизия 4 01.09.2018  19:30
Эредивизия, Тур 4
01.09.2018  19:30
ВВВ-Венло Херенвен
1 : 1
Эредивизия 4 01.09.2018  20:45
Эредивизия, Тур 4
01.09.2018  20:45
ПСВ Эйндховен Виллем II
6 : 1
Эредивизия 4 01.09.2018  20:45
Эредивизия, Тур 4
01.09.2018  20:45
Эксельсиор АДО Ден Хааг
2 : 4
Эредивизия 4 01.09.2018  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 4
01.09.2018  21:45
Фортуна Утрехт
1 : 1
Эредивизия 4 02.09.2018  13:15
Эредивизия, Тур 4
02.09.2018  13:15
Гронинген ПЕК Зволле
0 : 1
Эредивизия 4 02.09.2018  15:30
Эредивизия, Тур 4
02.09.2018  15:30
Хераклес АЗ Алкмар
3 : 2
Эредивизия 4 02.09.2018  15:30
Эредивизия, Тур 4
02.09.2018  15:30
Витесс Аякс
0 : 4
Эредивизия 4 02.09.2018  17:45
Эредивизия, Тур 4
02.09.2018  17:45
Фейеноорд НАК Бреда
4 : 2
Эредивизия 5 15.09.2018  19:30
Эредивизия, Тур 5
15.09.2018  19:30
Де Графсхап ВВВ-Венло
1 : 2
Эредивизия 5 15.09.2018  19:30
Эредивизия, Тур 5
15.09.2018  19:30
АДО Ден Хааг ПСВ Эйндховен
0 : 7
Эредивизия 5 15.09.2018  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 5
15.09.2018  21:45
Виллем II Эксельсиор
2 : 2
Эредивизия 5 15.09.2018  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 5
15.09.2018  21:45
Аякс Гронинген
3 : 0
Эредивизия 5 16.09.2018  13:15
Эредивизия, Тур 5
16.09.2018  13:15
АЗ Алкмар Фейеноорд
1 : 1
Эредивизия 5 16.09.2018  15:30
Эредивизия, Тур 5
16.09.2018  15:30
Херенвен Хераклес
3 : 5
Эредивизия 5 16.09.2018  15:30
Эредивизия, Тур 5
16.09.2018  15:30
Утрехт Эммен
1 : 2
Эредивизия 5 16.09.2018  15:30
Эредивизия, Тур 5
16.09.2018  15:30
НАК Бреда Фортуна
2 : 3
Эредивизия 5 16.09.2018  17:45
Эредивизия, Тур 5
16.09.2018  17:45
ПЕК Зволле Витесс
0 : 2
Эредивизия 6 21.09.2018  21:00
Эредивизия, Тур 6
21.09.2018  21:00
Хераклес Де Графсхап
4 : 0
Эредивизия 6 22.09.2018  19:30
Эредивизия, Тур 6
22.09.2018  19:30
Фортуна Виллем II
4 : 4
Эредивизия 6 22.09.2018  20:45
Эредивизия, Тур 6
22.09.2018  20:45
Эксельсиор Херенвен
3 : 3
Эредивизия 6 22.09.2018  20:45
Эредивизия, Тур 6
22.09.2018  20:45
ВВВ-Венло НАК Бреда
3 : 0
Эредивизия 6 22.09.2018  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 6
22.09.2018  21:45
Витесс АДО Ден Хааг
1 : 1
Эредивизия 6 23.09.2018  13:15
Эредивизия, Тур 6
23.09.2018  13:15
Фейеноорд Утрехт
1 : 0
Эредивизия 6 23.09.2018  15:30
Эредивизия, Тур 6
23.09.2018  15:30
Эммен ПЕК Зволле
0 : 1
Эредивизия 6 23.09.2018  15:30
Эредивизия, Тур 6
23.09.2018  15:30
Гронинген АЗ Алкмар
1 : 3
Эредивизия 6 23.09.2018  17:45
Эредивизия, Тур 6
23.09.2018  17:45
ПСВ Эйндховен Аякс
3 : 0
Эредивизия 7 29.09.2018  19:30
Эредивизия, Тур 7
29.09.2018  19:30
Херенвен АДО Ден Хааг
1 : 1
Эредивизия 7 29.09.2018  19:30
Эредивизия, Тур 7
29.09.2018  19:30
НАК Бреда ПСВ Эйндховен
0 : 2
Эредивизия 7 29.09.2018  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 7
29.09.2018  21:45
Фортуна Аякс
0 : 2
Эредивизия 7 29.09.2018  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 7
29.09.2018  21:45
Эксельсиор ВВВ-Венло
1 : 0
Эредивизия 7 30.09.2018  13:15
Эредивизия, Тур 7
30.09.2018  13:15
Хераклес Эммен
2 : 1
Эредивизия 7 30.09.2018  15:30
Эредивизия, Тур 7
30.09.2018  15:30
Де Графсхап Виллем II
2 : 1
Эредивизия 7 30.09.2018  15:30
Эредивизия, Тур 7
30.09.2018  15:30
АЗ Алкмар ПЕК Зволле
2 : 2
Эредивизия 7 30.09.2018  15:30
Эредивизия, Тур 7
30.09.2018  15:30
Гронинген Утрехт
1 : 1
Эредивизия 7 30.09.2018  17:45
Эредивизия, Тур 7
30.09.2018  17:45
Фейеноорд Витесс
2 : 1
Эредивизия 8 05.10.2018  21:00
Эредивизия, Тур 8
05.10.2018  21:00
Утрехт НАК Бреда
2 : 1
Эредивизия 8 06.10.2018  19:30
Эредивизия, Тур 8
06.10.2018  19:30
АДО Ден Хааг Гронинген
1 : 0
Эредивизия 8 06.10.2018  20:45
Эредивизия, Тур 8
06.10.2018  20:45
ПЕК Зволле Эксельсиор
2 : 0
Эредивизия 8 06.10.2018  20:45
Эредивизия, Тур 8
06.10.2018  20:45
ПСВ Эйндховен ВВВ-Венло
4 : 0
Эредивизия 8 06.10.2018  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 8
06.10.2018  21:45
Де Графсхап Херенвен
0 : 5
Эредивизия 8 07.10.2018  13:15
Эредивизия, Тур 8
07.10.2018  13:15
Эммен Фортуна
3 : 3
Эредивизия 8 07.10.2018  15:30
Эредивизия, Тур 8
07.10.2018  15:30
Виллем II Фейеноорд
1 : 1
Эредивизия 8 07.10.2018  15:30
Эредивизия, Тур 8
07.10.2018  15:30
Витесс Хераклес
4 : 0
Эредивизия 8 07.10.2018  17:45
Эредивизия, Тур 8
07.10.2018  17:45
Аякс АЗ Алкмар
5 : 0
Эредивизия 9 20.10.2018  19:30
Эредивизия, Тур 9
20.10.2018  19:30
ПСВ Эйндховен Эммен
6 : 0
Эредивизия 9 20.10.2018  19:30
Эредивизия, Тур 9
20.10.2018  19:30
Эксельсиор Витесс
2 : 0
Эредивизия 9 20.10.2018  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 9
20.10.2018  21:45
Херенвен Аякс
0 : 4
Эредивизия 9 20.10.2018  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 9
20.10.2018  21:45
Утрехт АЗ Алкмар
2 : 1
Эредивизия 9 21.10.2018  13:15
Эредивизия, Тур 9
21.10.2018  13:15
НАК Бреда Виллем II
2 : 2
Эредивизия 9 21.10.2018  15:30
Эредивизия, Тур 9
21.10.2018  15:30
Хераклес Гронинген
4 : 1
Эредивизия 9 21.10.2018  15:30
Эредивизия, Тур 9
21.10.2018  15:30
Фейеноорд ПЕК Зволле
3 : 0
Эредивизия 9 21.10.2018  15:30
Эредивизия, Тур 9
21.10.2018  15:30
ВВВ-Венло АДО Ден Хааг
2 : 0
Эредивизия 9 21.10.2018  17:45
Эредивизия, Тур 9
21.10.2018  17:45
Фортуна Де Графсхап
3 : 1
Эредивизия 10 26.10.2018  21:00
Эредивизия, Тур 10
26.10.2018  21:00
Эммен ВВВ-Венло
1 : 1
Эредивизия 10 27.10.2018  19:30
Эредивизия, Тур 10
27.10.2018  19:30
АДО Ден Хааг НАК Бреда
1 : 1
Эредивизия 10 27.10.2018  20:45
Эредивизия, Тур 10
27.10.2018  20:45
Де Графсхап Эксельсиор
4 : 1
Эредивизия 10 27.10.2018  20:45
Эредивизия, Тур 10
27.10.2018  20:45
Гронинген ПСВ Эйндховен
1 : 2
Эредивизия 10 27.10.2018  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 10
27.10.2018  21:45
ПЕК Зволле Хераклес
1 : 1
Эредивизия 10 28.10.2018  14:15
Эредивизия, Тур 10
28.10.2018  14:15
Витесс Фортуна
2 : 1
Эредивизия 10 28.10.2018  16:30
Эредивизия, Тур 10
28.10.2018  16:30
Виллем II Утрехт
0 : 1
Эредивизия 10 28.10.2018  16:30
Эредивизия, Тур 10
28.10.2018  16:30
Аякс Фейеноорд
3 : 0
Эредивизия 10 28.10.2018  18:45
Эредивизия, Тур 10
28.10.2018  18:45
АЗ Алкмар Херенвен
2 : 3
Эредивизия 11 02.11.2018  22:00
Эредивизия, Тур 11
02.11.2018  22:00
Эксельсиор Гронинген
2 : 4
Эредивизия 11 03.11.2018  20:30
Эредивизия, Тур 11
03.11.2018  20:30
НАК Бреда Хераклес
2 : 1
Эредивизия 11 03.11.2018  20:30
Эредивизия, Тур 11
03.11.2018  20:30
ПСВ Эйндховен Витесс
1 : 0
Эредивизия 11 03.11.2018  22:45
Эредивизия, Тур 11
03.11.2018  22:45
Аякс Виллем II
2 : 0
Эредивизия 11 03.11.2018  22:45
Эредивизия, Тур 11
03.11.2018  22:45
АЗ Алкмар Де Графсхап
1 : 0
Эредивизия 11 04.11.2018  14:15
Эредивизия, Тур 11
04.11.2018  14:15
Херенвен Эммен
1 : 1
Эредивизия 11 04.11.2018  16:30
Эредивизия, Тур 11
04.11.2018  16:30
Утрехт АДО Ден Хааг
3 : 0
Эредивизия 11 04.11.2018  16:30
Эредивизия, Тур 11
04.11.2018  16:30
Фортуна ПЕК Зволле
3 : 0
Эредивизия 12 09.11.2018  22:00
Эредивизия, Тур 12
09.11.2018  22:00
ПЕК Зволле Виллем II
2 : 3
Эредивизия 12 10.11.2018  20:30
Эредивизия, Тур 12
10.11.2018  20:30
Эммен НАК Бреда
2 : 0
Эредивизия 12 10.11.2018  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 12
10.11.2018  21:45
Де Графсхап ПСВ Эйндховен
1 : 4
Эредивизия 12 10.11.2018  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 12
10.11.2018  21:45
Витесс Утрехт
2 : 1
Эредивизия 12 10.11.2018  22:45
Эредивизия, Тур 12
10.11.2018  22:45
ВВВ-Венло Фортуна
3 : 2
Эредивизия 12 11.11.2018  14:15
Эредивизия, Тур 12
11.11.2018  14:15
Гронинген Херенвен
2 : 0
Эредивизия 12 11.11.2018  16:30
Эредивизия, Тур 12
11.11.2018  16:30
Эксельсиор Аякс
1 : 7
Эредивизия 12 11.11.2018  16:30
Эредивизия, Тур 12
11.11.2018  16:30
АДО Ден Хааг АЗ Алкмар
0 : 1
Эредивизия 12 11.11.2018  18:45
Эредивизия, Тур 12
11.11.2018  18:45
Хераклес Фейеноорд
0 : 2
Эредивизия 13 24.11.2018  20:30
Эредивизия, Тур 13
24.11.2018  20:30
ПЕК Зволле АДО Ден Хааг
2 : 3
Эредивизия 13 24.11.2018  20:30
Эредивизия, Тур 13
24.11.2018  20:30
НАК Бреда Аякс
0 : 3
Эредивизия 13 24.11.2018  22:45
Эредивизия, Тур 13
24.11.2018  22:45
ПСВ Эйндховен Херенвен
3 : 0
Эредивизия 13 24.11.2018  22:45
Эредивизия, Тур 13
24.11.2018  22:45
Фортуна Хераклес
3 : 0
Эредивизия 13 25.11.2018  14:15
Эредивизия, Тур 13
25.11.2018  14:15
Эммен Эксельсиор
1 : 2
Эредивизия 13 25.11.2018  16:30
Эредивизия, Тур 13
25.11.2018  16:30
Утрехт Де Графсхап
5 : 0
Эредивизия 13 25.11.2018  16:30
Эредивизия, Тур 13
25.11.2018  16:30
Фейеноорд Гронинген
1 : 0
Эредивизия 13 25.11.2018  16:30
Эредивизия, Тур 13
25.11.2018  16:30
Виллем II Витесс
1 : 3
Эредивизия 13 25.11.2018  18:45
Эредивизия, Тур 13
25.11.2018  18:45
ВВВ-Венло АЗ Алкмар
2 : 2
Эредивизия 14 30.11.2018  22:00
Эредивизия, Тур 14
30.11.2018  22:00
Эксельсиор Утрехт
3 : 3
Эредивизия 14 01.12.2018  20:30
Эредивизия, Тур 14
01.12.2018  20:30
Витесс Эммен
1 : 1
Эредивизия 14 01.12.2018  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 14
01.12.2018  21:45
АЗ Алкмар Виллем II
0 : 2
Эредивизия 14 01.12.2018  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 14
01.12.2018  21:45
Де Графсхап ПЕК Зволле
0 : 2
Эредивизия 14 01.12.2018  22:45
Эредивизия, Тур 14
01.12.2018  22:45
Херенвен Фортуна
3 : 1
Эредивизия 14 02.12.2018  14:15
Эредивизия, Тур 14
02.12.2018  14:15
Аякс АДО Ден Хааг
5 : 1
Эредивизия 14 02.12.2018  16:30
Эредивизия, Тур 14
02.12.2018  16:30
Фейеноорд ПСВ Эйндховен
2 : 1
Эредивизия 14 02.12.2018  16:30
Эредивизия, Тур 14
02.12.2018  16:30
Хераклес ВВВ-Венло
4 : 1
Эредивизия 14 02.12.2018  18:45
Эредивизия, Тур 14
02.12.2018  18:45
Гронинген НАК Бреда
5 : 2
Эредивизия 11 06.12.2018  22:00
Эредивизия, Тур 11
06.12.2018  22:00
Фейеноорд ВВВ-Венло
4 : 1
Эредивизия 15 07.12.2018  20:30
Эредивизия, Тур 15
07.12.2018  20:30
Фортуна АЗ Алкмар
0 : 3
Эредивизия 15 07.12.2018  22:45
Эредивизия, Тур 15
07.12.2018  22:45
ПСВ Эйндховен Эксельсиор
6 : 0
Эредивизия 15 08.12.2018  20:30
Эредивизия, Тур 15
08.12.2018  20:30
Виллем II Херенвен
1 : 5
Эредивизия 15 08.12.2018  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 15
08.12.2018  21:45
ПЕК Зволле Аякс
1 : 4
Эредивизия 15 08.12.2018  22:45
Эредивизия, Тур 15
08.12.2018  22:45
АДО Ден Хааг Де Графсхап
0 : 0
Эредивизия 15 09.12.2018  14:15
Эредивизия, Тур 15
09.12.2018  14:15
Утрехт Хераклес
3 : 1
Эредивизия 15 09.12.2018  16:30
Эредивизия, Тур 15
09.12.2018  16:30
ВВВ-Венло Гронинген
0 : 0
Эредивизия 15 09.12.2018  16:30
Эредивизия, Тур 15
09.12.2018  16:30
Эммен Фейеноорд
1 : 4
Эредивизия 15 09.12.2018  18:45
Эредивизия, Тур 15
09.12.2018  18:45
НАК Бреда Витесс
2 : 1
Эредивизия 16 14.12.2018  22:00
Эредивизия, Тур 16
14.12.2018  22:00
Виллем II АДО Ден Хааг
0 : 3
Эредивизия 16 15.12.2018  20:30
Эредивизия, Тур 16
15.12.2018  20:30
ПЕК Зволле НАК Бреда
0 : 0
Эредивизия 16 15.12.2018  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 16
15.12.2018  21:45
АЗ Алкмар Эксельсиор
2 : 1
Эредивизия 16 15.12.2018  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 16
15.12.2018  21:45
Хераклес ПСВ Эйндховен
0 : 4
Эредивизия 16 15.12.2018  22:45
Эредивизия, Тур 16
15.12.2018  22:45
Витесс ВВВ-Венло
2 : 1
Эредивизия 16 16.12.2018  14:15
Эредивизия, Тур 16
16.12.2018  14:15
Херенвен Утрехт
2 : 3
Эредивизия 16 16.12.2018  16:30
Эредивизия, Тур 16
16.12.2018  16:30
Аякс Де Графсхап
8 : 0
Эредивизия 16 16.12.2018  16:30
Эредивизия, Тур 16
16.12.2018  16:30
Гронинген Эммен
1 : 2
Эредивизия 16 16.12.2018  18:45
Эредивизия, Тур 16
16.12.2018  18:45
Фейеноорд Фортуна
0 : 2
Эредивизия 17 21.12.2018  22:00
Эредивизия, Тур 17
21.12.2018  22:00
ВВВ-Венло ПЕК Зволле
2 : 0
Эредивизия 17 22.12.2018  20:30
Эредивизия, Тур 17
22.12.2018  20:30
Фортуна Гронинген
0 : 0
Эредивизия 17 22.12.2018  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 17
22.12.2018  21:45
НАК Бреда Херенвен
4 : 2
Эредивизия 17 22.12.2018  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 17
22.12.2018  21:45
ПСВ Эйндховен АЗ Алкмар
3 : 1
Эредивизия 17 22.12.2018  22:45
Эредивизия, Тур 17
22.12.2018  22:45
Эксельсиор Хераклес
0 : 3
Эредивизия 17 23.12.2018  14:15
Эредивизия, Тур 17
23.12.2018  14:15
Утрехт Аякс
1 : 3
Эредивизия 17 23.12.2018  16:30
Эредивизия, Тур 17
23.12.2018  16:30
Де Графсхап Витесс
2 : 2
Эредивизия 17 23.12.2018  16:30
Эредивизия, Тур 17
23.12.2018  16:30
АДО Ден Хааг Фейеноорд
2 : 2
Эредивизия 17 23.12.2018  18:45
Эредивизия, Тур 17
23.12.2018  18:45
Эммен Виллем II
0 : 2
Эредивизия 18 18.01.2019  22:00
Эредивизия, Тур 18
18.01.2019  22:00
Витесс Эксельсиор
3 : 2
Эредивизия 18 19.01.2019  20:30
Эредивизия, Тур 18
19.01.2019  20:30
АЗ Алкмар Утрехт
3 : 0
Эредивизия 18 19.01.2019  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 18
19.01.2019  21:45
ПЕК Зволле Фейеноорд
3 : 1
Эредивизия 18 19.01.2019  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 18
19.01.2019  21:45
АДО Ден Хааг ВВВ-Венло
2 : 4
Эредивизия 18 19.01.2019  22:45
Эредивизия, Тур 18
19.01.2019  22:45
Гронинген Хераклес
3 : 0
Эредивизия 18 20.01.2019  14:15
Эредивизия, Тур 18
20.01.2019  14:15
Виллем II НАК Бреда
2 : 0
Эредивизия 18 20.01.2019  16:30
Эредивизия, Тур 18
20.01.2019  16:30
Де Графсхап Фортуна
5 : 1
Эредивизия 18 20.01.2019  16:30
Эредивизия, Тур 18
20.01.2019  16:30
Эммен ПСВ Эйндховен
2 : 2
Эредивизия 18 20.01.2019  18:45
Эредивизия, Тур 18
20.01.2019  18:45
Аякс Херенвен
4 : 4
Эредивизия 19 25.01.2019  22:00
Эредивизия, Тур 19
25.01.2019  22:00
НАК Бреда АДО Ден Хааг
1 : 1
Эредивизия 19 26.01.2019  20:30
Эредивизия, Тур 19
26.01.2019  20:30
Хераклес ПЕК Зволле
0 : 2
Эредивизия 19 26.01.2019  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 19
26.01.2019  21:45
Эксельсиор Де Графсхап
2 : 0
Эредивизия 19 26.01.2019  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 19
26.01.2019  21:45
ПСВ Эйндховен Гронинген
2 : 1
Эредивизия 19 26.01.2019  22:45
Эредивизия, Тур 19
26.01.2019  22:45
ВВВ-Венло Эммен
2 : 3
Эредивизия 19 27.01.2019  14:15
Эредивизия, Тур 19
27.01.2019  14:15
Фортуна Витесс
2 : 1
Эредивизия 19 27.01.2019  16:30
Эредивизия, Тур 19
27.01.2019  16:30
Утрехт Виллем II
0 : 1
Эредивизия 19 27.01.2019  16:30
Эредивизия, Тур 19
27.01.2019  16:30
Фейеноорд Аякс
6 : 2
Эредивизия 19 27.01.2019  18:45
Эредивизия, Тур 19
27.01.2019  18:45
Херенвен АЗ Алкмар
0 : 2
Эредивизия 20 01.02.2019  22:00
Эредивизия, Тур 20
01.02.2019  22:00
Де Графсхап НАК Бреда
3 : 0
Эредивизия 20 02.02.2019  20:30
Эредивизия, Тур 20
02.02.2019  20:30
Витесс Херенвен
2 : 2
Эредивизия 20 02.02.2019  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 20
02.02.2019  21:45
Виллем II Гронинген
1 : 2
Эредивизия 20 02.02.2019  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 20
02.02.2019  21:45
Аякс ВВВ-Венло
6 : 0
Эредивизия 20 02.02.2019  22:45
Эредивизия, Тур 20
02.02.2019  22:45
АЗ Алкмар Эммен
5 : 0
Эредивизия 20 03.02.2019  14:15
Эредивизия, Тур 20
03.02.2019  14:15
Эксельсиор Фейеноорд
2 : 1
Эредивизия 20 03.02.2019  16:30
Эредивизия, Тур 20
03.02.2019  16:30
ПЕК Зволле Утрехт
4 : 3
Эредивизия 20 03.02.2019  16:30
Эредивизия, Тур 20
03.02.2019  16:30
ПСВ Эйндховен Фортуна
5 : 0
Эредивизия 20 03.02.2019  18:45
Эредивизия, Тур 20
03.02.2019  18:45
АДО Ден Хааг Хераклес
2 : 0
Эредивизия 21 08.02.2019  22:00
Эредивизия, Тур 21
08.02.2019  22:00
НАК Бреда АЗ Алкмар
0 : 3
Эредивизия 21 09.02.2019  20:30
Эредивизия, Тур 21
09.02.2019  20:30
Хераклес Аякс
1 : 0
Эредивизия 21 09.02.2019  20:30
Эредивизия, Тур 21
09.02.2019  20:30
Херенвен ПЕК Зволле
1 : 1
Эредивизия 21 09.02.2019  22:45
Эредивизия, Тур 21
09.02.2019  22:45
ВВВ-Венло Виллем II
2 : 1
Эредивизия 21 09.02.2019  22:45
Эредивизия, Тур 21
09.02.2019  22:45
Фейеноорд Де Графсхап
4 : 0
Эредивизия 21 10.02.2019  14:15
Эредивизия, Тур 21
10.02.2019  14:15
Фортуна Эксельсиор
4 : 1
Эредивизия 21 10.02.2019  16:30
Эредивизия, Тур 21
10.02.2019  16:30
Гронинген Витесс
2 : 1
Эредивизия 21 10.02.2019  16:30
Эредивизия, Тур 21
10.02.2019  16:30
Эммен АДО Ден Хааг
3 : 2
Эредивизия 21 10.02.2019  18:45
Эредивизия, Тур 21
10.02.2019  18:45
Утрехт ПСВ Эйндховен
2 : 2
Эредивизия 22 15.02.2019  22:00
Эредивизия, Тур 22
15.02.2019  22:00
АДО Ден Хааг ПЕК Зволле
1 : 0
Эредивизия 22 16.02.2019  20:30
Эредивизия, Тур 22
16.02.2019  20:30
АЗ Алкмар ВВВ-Венло
3 : 0
Эредивизия 22 16.02.2019  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 22
16.02.2019  21:45
Херенвен ПСВ Эйндховен
2 : 2
Эредивизия 22 16.02.2019  21:45
Эредивизия, Тур 22
16.02.2019  21:45
Хераклес Фортуна
6 : 0
Эредивизия 22 16.02.2019  22:45
Эредивизия, Тур 22
16.02.2019  22:45
Витесс Виллем II
3 : 2
Эредивизия 22 17.02.2019  14:15
Эредивизия, Тур 22
17.02.2019  14:15
Аякс НАК Бреда
5 : 0
Эредивизия 22 17.02.2019  16:30
Эредивизия, Тур 22
17.02.2019  16:30
Эксельсиор Эммен
2 : 1
Эредивизия 22 17.02.2019  16:30
Эредивизия, Тур 22
17.02.2019  16:30
Гронинген Фейеноорд
1 : 0
Эредивизия 22 17.02.2019  18:45
Эредивизия, Тур 22
17.02.2019  18:45
Де Графсхап Утрехт
0 : 1