• Даты проведения:
    27.07.2019—23.05.2020
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    16
Команда И И В Н П Мячи О О % очков Форма
1
Повышение
Минай 30 19 5 6 51-28 62 68.9
2
Плей-офф за повышение
Ингулец 30 17 9 4 47-22 60 66.7
3
Плей-офф за повышение
Агробизнес В 30 19 3 8 52-30 60 66.7
4 Рух В 29 17 7 5 48-21 58 66.7
5 Волынь 30 17 6 7 57-36 57 63.3
6 Оболонь-Бровар 30 14 9 7 40-31 51 56.7
7 Металлист 1925 30 15 6 9 44-34 51 56.7
8 Авангард Кр 30 13 6 11 37-40 45 50.0
9 Горняк-Спорт 30 12 3 15 42-48 39 43.3
10 Черноморец 30 10 9 11 40-37 39 43.3
11 Николаев 30 8 10 12 45-45 34 37.8
12 Прикарпатье 30 9 3 18 44-51 30 33.3
13 Кремень 30 7 6 17 35-57 27 30.0
14 Балканы 30 5 10 15 27-51 25 27.8
15
Стыковая зона
Металлург З 29 6 4 19 28-55 22 25.3
16
Стыковая зона
Черкащина 30 1 4 25 23-74 7 7.8
Команда И И В Н П Мячи О О % очков Форма
1 Волынь 15 12 2 1 34-12 38 84.4
2 Минай 15 12 2 1 26-11 38 84.4
3 Ингулец 15 10 5 0 27-10 35 77.8
4 Агробизнес В 15 11 2 2 32-10 35 77.8
5 Рух В 14 11 1 2 28-8 34 81.0
6 Металлист 1925 15 9 3 3 23-11 30 66.7
7 Авангард Кр 15 8 4 3 23-16 28 62.2
8 Оболонь-Бровар 15 7 7 1 26-16 28 62.2
9 Горняк-Спорт 15 8 1 6 25-21 25 55.6
10 Черноморец 15 6 5 4 24-17 23 51.1
11 Кремень 15 6 3 6 21-21 21 46.7
12 Николаев 15 5 4 6 25-22 19 42.2
13 Металлург З 15 5 2 8 17-27 17 37.8
14 Прикарпатье 15 5 1 9 21-20 16 35.6
15 Балканы 15 3 6 6 14-17 15 33.3
16 Черкащина 15 1 2 12 15-40 5 11.1
Команда И И В Н П Мячи О О % очков Форма
1 Ингулец 15 7 4 4 20-12 25 55.6
2 Агробизнес В 15 8 1 6 20-20 25 55.6
3 Рух В 15 6 6 3 20-13 24 53.3
4 Минай 15 7 3 5 25-17 24 53.3
5 Оболонь-Бровар 15 7 2 6 14-15 23 51.1
6 Металлист 1925 15 6 3 6 21-23 21 46.7
7 Волынь 15 5 4 6 23-24 19 42.2
8 Авангард Кр 15 5 2 8 14-24 17 37.8
9 Черноморец 15 4 4 7 16-20 16 35.6
10 Николаев 15 3 6 6 20-23 15 33.3
11 Горняк-Спорт 15 4 2 9 17-27 14 31.1
12 Прикарпатье 15 4 2 9 23-31 14 31.1
13 Балканы 15 2 4 9 13-34 10 22.2
14 Кремень 15 1 3 11 14-36 6 13.3
15 Металлург З 14 1 2 11 11-28 5 11.9
16 Черкащина 15 0 2 13 8-34 2 4.4