• Даты проведения:
    01.01.2021—31.12.2021
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    86
Товарищеские матчи
Метка
Арсенал Т (Россия) 0 : 0
Динамо М (Россия) 0 : 2
Ахмат (Россия) 3 : 1
Химки (Россия) 1 : 1
Альхесирас (Испания) 1 : 5
Химки (Россия) 4 : 3
Рубин (Россия) 5 : 2
Зенит (Россия) 4 : 0
Легия (Польша) 0 : 0
Ротор (Россия) 1 : 1
Динамо М (Россия) 2 : 0
Урал (Россия) 3 : 1
Тамбов (Россия) 1 : 2
Арсенал Т (Россия) 1 : 0
Сборная свободных агентов (Испания) 0 : 7
Локомотив М (Россия) 4 : 1
Пахтакор (Узбекистан) 0 : 3
Рубин (Россия) 3 : 2
Зенит (Россия) 2 : 0
Химки (Россия) 1 : 3
Ростов (Россия) 1 : 0
Уфа (Россия) 0 : 1
Ротор (Россия) 2 : 1
Зенит (Россия) 3 : 2
Краснодар (Россия) 1 : 0
Краснодар (Россия) 3 : 0
Локомотив М (Россия) 3 : 1
Ахмат (Россия) 1 : 1
Мурсия (Испания) 0 : 5
Марбелья (Испания) 1 : 3
Ахмат (Россия) 1 : 1
Уфа (Россия) 1 : 2
Сочи (Россия) 0 : 1
Динамо М (Россия) 2 : 2
Пахтакор (Узбекистан) 1 : 2
Урал (Россия) 2 : 0
Динамо М (Россия) 4 : 2
Арсенал Т (Россия) 4 : 1
Арсенал Т (Россия) 4 : 1
Сочи (Россия) 1 : 4 ДВ
Динамо М (Россия) 3 : 1
Рубин (Россия) 2 : 2
Ротор (Россия) 2 : 1
Ахмат (Россия) 5 : 1
Уфа (Россия) 0 : 0
Арсенал Т (Россия) 4 : 0
Ахмат (Россия) 1 : 0
ЦСКА (Россия) 6 : 2
Зенит (Россия) 4 : 0
Динамо М (Россия) 2 : 0
Локомотив М (Россия) 1 : 1
Зенит (Россия) 3 : 0
Краснодар (Россия) 2 : 0
Рубин (Россия) 2 : 3
Ротор (Россия) 3 : 1
Спартак М (Россия) 2 : 1
Урал (Россия) 2 : 2
Уфа (Россия) 1 : 0
Арсенал Т (Россия) 3 : 3
Ротор (Россия) 2 : 1
Химки (Россия) 2 : 0
Спартак М (Россия) 4 : 0
Рубин (Россия) 2 : 3
Сочи (Россия) 3 : 0
Ростов (Россия) 4 : 1
Рубин (Россия) 3 : 1
Иордания (Иордания) 0 : 1
Уфа (Россия) 1 : 0
Локомотив М (Россия) 4 : 1
Химки (Россия) 4 : 1
Урал (Россия) 3 : 1
Ахмат (Россия) 2 : 3
Ростов (Россия) 0 : 0
Химки (Россия) 0 : 2
Ахмат (Россия) 1 : 2
Урал (Россия) 1 : 0
Краснодар (Россия) 3 : 2
Зенит (Россия) 4 : 0
Тамбов (Россия) 3 : 1
Арсенал Т (Россия) 0 : 0
Динамо М (Россия) 2 : 4
Локомотив М (Россия) 0 : 4
Уфа (Россия) 1 : 1
Динамо М (Россия) 2 : 1
Локомотив М (Россия) 2 : 1
Рубин (Россия) 0 : 0
Ахмат (Россия) 1 : 0
Ротор (Россия) 3 : 1
ЦСКА (Россия) 1 : 1
ЦСКА (Россия) 1 : 0
Рубин (Россия) 3 : 0
Ротор (Россия) 1 : 2
Рубин (Россия) 1 : 0
Ротор (Россия) 1 : 4