До 10 000 рублей каждому на первый депозит! Получить!
Россия - Первый дивизион
Россия - Первый дивизион
Даты проведения 27.03.2010—06.11.2010
Количество команд 20
Статус турнира окончен
Тур Дата, время
1 27.03.2010, 14:00 ИртышНижний Новгород 1:0
1 27.03.2010, 15:00 УралМордовия 1:0
1 27.03.2010, 16:00 СКА-ЭнергияЛуч-Энергия 0:0
1 27.03.2010, 16:00 Волга ННРотор 0:0
1 27.03.2010, 16:00 Динамо СПбКраснодар 0:0
1 27.03.2010, 16:00 ШинникДинамо Бр 1:0
1 27.03.2010, 17:00 КАМАЗВолгарь-Газпром 3:1
1 27.03.2010, 19:00 БалтикаЖемчужина-Сочи 2:1
1 28.03.2010, 16:00 КубаньАвангард К 2:0
1 28.03.2010, 17:00 ХимкиСалют 1:0
2 30.03.2010, 15:30 ИртышМордовия 0:0
2 30.03.2010, 16:00 Волга ННВолгарь-Газпром 3:1
2 30.03.2010, 17:00 УралНижний Новгород 3:0
2 30.03.2010, 17:30 Динамо СПбЖемчужина-Сочи 0:1
2 30.03.2010, 18:00 КАМАЗРотор 2:0
2 30.03.2010, 20:00 БалтикаКраснодар 1:1
2 31.03.2010, 18:30 ХимкиАвангард К 3:0
2 31.03.2010, 19:00 КубаньСалют 0:0
3 07.04.2010, 12:00 СКА-ЭнергияХимки 1:1
3 07.04.2010, 17:00 Волгарь-ГазпромУрал 0:0
3 07.04.2010, 17:00 РоторИртыш 0:0
3 07.04.2010, 17:00 Нижний НовгородДинамо СПб 1:0
3 07.04.2010, 18:30 СалютКАМАЗ 2:0
3 07.04.2010, 18:30 Авангард КВолга НН 1:0
3 07.04.2010, 18:30 Жемчужина-СочиШинник 2:1
3 07.04.2010, 19:00 КраснодарДинамо Бр 5:1
4 10.04.2010, 10:00 Луч-ЭнергияХимки 0:0
4 10.04.2010, 12:00 СКА-ЭнергияКубань 0:0
4 10.04.2010, 17:00 Волгарь-ГазпромИртыш 2:0
4 10.04.2010, 17:00 РоторУрал 1:2
4 10.04.2010, 17:00 Нижний НовгородБалтика 2:0
4 10.04.2010, 17:00 КраснодарШинник 2:1
4 10.04.2010, 18:00 МордовияДинамо СПб 2:1
4 10.04.2010, 18:30 СалютВолга НН 0:0
4 10.04.2010, 18:30 Авангард ККАМАЗ 2:1
4 10.04.2010, 18:30 Жемчужина-СочиДинамо Бр 2:1
3 13.04.2010, 13:00 Луч-ЭнергияКубань 0:1
3 13.04.2010, 18:00 МордовияБалтика 1:0
5 18.04.2010, 14:00 ИртышАвангард К 2:1
5 18.04.2010, 15:00 УралСалют 0:0
5 18.04.2010, 16:00 Динамо СПбРотор 4:1
5 18.04.2010, 16:00 Динамо БрНижний Новгород 1:1
5 18.04.2010, 17:00 ШинникМордовия 0:0
5 18.04.2010, 18:00 КАМАЗСКА-Энергия 1:1
5 18.04.2010, 18:00 Волга ННЛуч-Энергия 2:2
5 18.04.2010, 18:00 БалтикаВолгарь-Газпром 1:1
6 21.04.2010, 16:00 ИртышСалют 1:1
6 21.04.2010, 17:00 УралАвангард К 0:0
6 21.04.2010, 18:00 КАМАЗЛуч-Энергия 1:0
6 21.04.2010, 18:30 Жемчужина-СочиКраснодар 2:0
6 21.04.2010, 18:30 Динамо СПбВолгарь-Газпром 1:1
6 21.04.2010, 18:30 ШинникНижний Новгород 0:1
6 21.04.2010, 18:30 Динамо БрМордовия 0:0
6 21.04.2010, 19:00 ХимкиКубань 0:1
6 21.04.2010, 19:00 Волга ННСКА-Энергия 2:0
6 21.04.2010, 20:00 БалтикаРотор 3:2
7 29.04.2010, 12:00 СКА-ЭнергияУрал 0:0
7 29.04.2010, 12:00 Луч-ЭнергияИртыш 1:1
7 29.04.2010, 17:00 Нижний НовгородКраснодар 4:3
7 29.04.2010, 18:30 СалютБалтика 1:1
7 29.04.2010, 18:30 Авангард КДинамо СПб 0:0
7 29.04.2010, 18:30 Волгарь-ГазпромШинник 0:1
7 29.04.2010, 19:00 ХимкиКАМАЗ 0:2
7 29.04.2010, 19:00 КубаньВолга НН 1:0
7 29.04.2010, 19:00 РоторДинамо Бр 1:0
7 29.04.2010, 19:00 МордовияЖемчужина-Сочи 1:1
8 02.05.2010, 09:00 Луч-ЭнергияУрал 1:0
8 02.05.2010, 12:00 СКА-ЭнергияИртыш 1:0
8 02.05.2010, 16:00 КубаньКАМАЗ 0:1
8 02.05.2010, 17:00 Волгарь-ГазпромДинамо Бр 3:0
8 02.05.2010, 17:00 Нижний НовгородЖемчужина-Сочи 0:0
8 02.05.2010, 18:00 ХимкиВолга НН 1:0
8 02.05.2010, 18:00 МордовияКраснодар 1:2
8 02.05.2010, 18:30 СалютДинамо СПб 1:2
8 02.05.2010, 18:30 Авангард КБалтика 1:1
8 02.05.2010, 19:00 РоторШинник 1:0
9 10.05.2010, 14:00 ИртышКубань 2:3
9 10.05.2010, 15:00 УралХимки 0:2
9 10.05.2010, 16:00 Динамо СПбЛуч-Энергия 1:2
9 10.05.2010, 17:00 ШинникСалют 1:1
9 10.05.2010, 18:00 БалтикаСКА-Энергия 1:2
9 10.05.2010, 18:30 Динамо БрАвангард К 1:0
9 10.05.2010, 18:30 Жемчужина-СочиВолгарь-Газпром 1:0
9 10.05.2010, 19:00 КраснодарРотор 3:0
10 13.05.2010, 15:30 ИртышХимки 0:0
10 13.05.2010, 17:00 УралКубань 0:0
10 13.05.2010, 18:00 КАМАЗВолга НН 1:1
10 13.05.2010, 18:00 МордовияНижний Новгород 3:1
10 13.05.2010, 18:00 БалтикаЛуч-Энергия 1:0
10 13.05.2010, 18:30 Динамо СПбСКА-Энергия 2:1
10 13.05.2010, 18:30 ШинникАвангард К 2:0
10 13.05.2010, 18:30 Жемчужина-СочиРотор 2:2
10 13.05.2010, 19:00 Динамо БрСалют 2:2
10 13.05.2010, 19:00 КраснодарВолгарь-Газпром 2:0
11 21.05.2010, 12:00 СКА-ЭнергияШинник 2:3
11 21.05.2010, 12:00 Луч-ЭнергияДинамо Бр 0:3
11 21.05.2010, 18:00 КАМАЗУрал 1:1
11 21.05.2010, 18:30 СалютЖемчужина-Сочи 1:0
11 21.05.2010, 18:30 Авангард ККраснодар 1:2
11 21.05.2010, 19:00 ХимкиБалтика 1:0
11 21.05.2010, 19:00 Волга ННИртыш 3:0
11 21.05.2010, 19:00 Волгарь-ГазпромМордовия 0:3
11 21.05.2010, 19:00 РоторНижний Новгород 0:2
11 21.05.2010, 20:00 КубаньДинамо СПб 2:0
12 24.05.2010, 12:00 СКА-ЭнергияДинамо Бр 0:0
12 24.05.2010, 12:00 Луч-ЭнергияШинник 3:1
12 24.05.2010, 18:00 КАМАЗИртыш 1:2
12 24.05.2010, 18:30 СалютКраснодар 1:2
12 24.05.2010, 18:30 Авангард КЖемчужина-Сочи 1:0
12 24.05.2010, 19:00 ХимкиДинамо СПб 4:1
12 24.05.2010, 19:00 Волга ННУрал 3:0
12 24.05.2010, 19:00 Волгарь-ГазпромНижний Новгород 2:1
12 24.05.2010, 19:00 РоторМордовия 0:6
12 24.05.2010, 20:00 КубаньБалтика 0:0
13 01.06.2010, 17:00 УралИртыш 1:0
13 01.06.2010, 18:00 БалтикаКАМАЗ 2:4
13 01.06.2010, 18:00 МордовияСалют 0:1
13 01.06.2010, 18:00 Нижний НовгородАвангард К 3:2
13 01.06.2010, 18:30 ШинникХимки 0:0
13 01.06.2010, 19:00 Динамо БрКубань 0:2
13 01.06.2010, 19:00 Динамо СПбВолга НН 1:1
13 01.06.2010, 19:00 Волгарь-ГазпромРотор 0:0
13 01.06.2010, 20:00 Жемчужина-СочиСКА-Энергия 1:0
13 01.06.2010, 20:00 КраснодарЛуч-Энергия 3:0
14 04.06.2010, 18:00 МордовияАвангард К 0:1
14 04.06.2010, 18:00 Нижний НовгородСалют 3:0
14 04.06.2010, 18:30 ШинникКубань 0:1
14 04.06.2010, 19:00 Динамо БрХимки 1:1
14 04.06.2010, 19:00 Динамо СПбКАМАЗ 1:1
14 04.06.2010, 20:00 Жемчужина-СочиЛуч-Энергия 0:0
14 04.06.2010, 20:00 КраснодарСКА-Энергия 3:0
14 04.06.2010, 20:00 БалтикаВолга НН 0:0
15 12.06.2010, 11:00 Луч-ЭнергияНижний Новгород 3:1
15 12.06.2010, 12:00 СКА-ЭнергияМордовия 3:1
15 12.06.2010, 14:00 ИртышДинамо СПб 0:2
15 12.06.2010, 15:00 УралБалтика 1:0
15 12.06.2010, 17:00 Волга ННДинамо Бр 1:1
15 12.06.2010, 18:30 КАМАЗШинник 1:2
15 12.06.2010, 18:30 Авангард КРотор 1:3
15 12.06.2010, 19:00 ХимкиЖемчужина-Сочи 3:1
15 12.06.2010, 19:00 СалютВолгарь-Газпром 1:2
15 12.06.2010, 20:00 КубаньКраснодар 3:0
16 15.06.2010, 12:00 СКА-ЭнергияНижний Новгород 0:1
16 15.06.2010, 12:00 Луч-ЭнергияМордовия 2:0
16 15.06.2010, 15:30 ИртышБалтика 2:0
16 15.06.2010, 17:00 УралДинамо СПб 2:0
16 15.06.2010, 18:30 КАМАЗДинамо Бр 1:1
16 15.06.2010, 18:30 Авангард КВолгарь-Газпром 1:0
16 15.06.2010, 19:00 Волга ННШинник 1:0
16 15.06.2010, 19:00 СалютРотор 2:1
16 15.06.2010, 20:00 ХимкиКраснодар 0:0
16 15.06.2010, 20:00 КубаньЖемчужина-Сочи 0:1
17 23.06.2010, 18:00 МордовияХимки 2:1
17 23.06.2010, 18:00 Нижний НовгородКубань 3:1
17 23.06.2010, 18:30 ШинникУрал 1:1
17 23.06.2010, 19:00 Волгарь-ГазпромСКА-Энергия 1:0
17 23.06.2010, 19:00 РоторЛуч-Энергия 2:2
17 23.06.2010, 19:00 Динамо БрИртыш 2:1
17 23.06.2010, 19:00 СалютАвангард К 0:0
17 23.06.2010, 19:30 БалтикаДинамо СПб 2:0
17 23.06.2010, 20:00 Жемчужина-СочиКАМАЗ 3:2
17 23.06.2010, 20:00 КраснодарВолга НН 3:3
18 26.06.2010, 18:00 МордовияКубань 3:0
18 26.06.2010, 18:00 Нижний НовгородХимки 2:0
18 26.06.2010, 18:00 Динамо БрУрал 0:2
18 26.06.2010, 19:00 Волгарь-ГазпромЛуч-Энергия 2:1
18 26.06.2010, 19:00 РоторСКА-Энергия 0:2
18 26.06.2010, 19:00 ШинникИртыш 1:0
18 26.06.2010, 20:00 Жемчужина-СочиВолга НН 0:2
18 26.06.2010, 20:00 КраснодарКАМАЗ 3:2
19 06.07.2010, 12:00 СКА-ЭнергияСалют 2:1
19 06.07.2010, 12:00 Луч-ЭнергияАвангард К 4:3
19 06.07.2010, 15:30 ИртышКраснодар 0:0
19 06.07.2010, 17:00 УралЖемчужина-Сочи 1:1
19 06.07.2010, 18:00 КАМАЗМордовия 2:1
19 06.07.2010, 18:30 Динамо СПбДинамо Бр 0:0
19 06.07.2010, 19:00 ХимкиВолгарь-Газпром 1:1
19 06.07.2010, 19:00 Волга НННижний Новгород 3:0
19 06.07.2010, 19:30 БалтикаШинник 0:1
19 06.07.2010, 20:00 КубаньРотор 3:0
20 09.07.2010, 12:00 СКА-ЭнергияАвангард К 2:1
20 09.07.2010, 12:00 Луч-ЭнергияСалют 2:0
20 09.07.2010, 15:30 ИртышЖемчужина-Сочи 0:1
20 09.07.2010, 17:00 УралКраснодар 3:1
20 09.07.2010, 18:00 КАМАЗНижний Новгород 3:2
20 09.07.2010, 18:30 Динамо СПбШинник 2:5
20 09.07.2010, 19:00 ХимкиРотор 1:3
20 09.07.2010, 19:00 Волга ННМордовия 3:0
20 09.07.2010, 19:30 Динамо БрБалтика 0:1
20 09.07.2010, 20:00 КубаньВолгарь-Газпром 6:1
21 30.07.2010, 19:00 СалютХимки 1:2
21 30.07.2010, 19:00 Волгарь-ГазпромКАМАЗ 0:1
21 30.07.2010, 19:00 РоторВолга НН 1:4
21 30.07.2010, 19:00 МордовияУрал 1:1
21 30.07.2010, 19:00 Нижний НовгородИртыш 2:1
21 30.07.2010, 19:00 Жемчужина-СочиБалтика 1:2
21 30.07.2010, 19:30 Авангард ККубань 1:2
21 30.07.2010, 20:30 КраснодарДинамо СПб 0:0
22 02.08.2010, 12:00 Луч-ЭнергияСКА-Энергия 0:0
22 02.08.2010, 18:00 МордовияИртыш 2:1
22 02.08.2010, 19:00 СалютКубань 1:2
22 02.08.2010, 19:00 РоторКАМАЗ 1:0
22 02.08.2010, 19:00 Волгарь-ГазпромВолга НН 1:0
22 02.08.2010, 19:00 Нижний НовгородУрал 1:0
22 02.08.2010, 19:00 Жемчужина-СочиДинамо СПб 3:1
22 02.08.2010, 19:30 Динамо БрШинник 0:1
22 02.08.2010, 19:30 Авангард КХимки 0:1
22 02.08.2010, 20:30 КраснодарБалтика 3:1
23 10.08.2010, 15:30 ИртышРотор 2:0
23 10.08.2010, 17:00 УралВолгарь-Газпром 2:0
23 10.08.2010, 18:00 КАМАЗСалют 2:1
23 10.08.2010, 18:30 Динамо СПбНижний Новгород 0:1
23 10.08.2010, 19:00 Волга ННАвангард К 3:0
23 10.08.2010, 19:00 ШинникЖемчужина-Сочи 0:1
23 10.08.2010, 19:30 ХимкиСКА-Энергия 0:0
23 10.08.2010, 20:00 БалтикаМордовия 2:2
23 10.08.2010, 20:00 Динамо БрКраснодар 4:3
23 10.08.2010, 20:30 КубаньЛуч-Энергия 3:0
24 13.08.2010, 13:00 Динамо СПбМордовия 1:3
24 13.08.2010, 15:30 ИртышВолгарь-Газпром 1:4
24 13.08.2010, 17:00 УралРотор 4:0
24 13.08.2010, 18:00 КАМАЗАвангард К 2:0
24 13.08.2010, 19:00 Волга ННСалют 1:0
24 13.08.2010, 19:00 ШинникКраснодар 1:0
24 13.08.2010, 19:30 ХимкиЛуч-Энергия 1:1
24 13.08.2010, 20:00 БалтикаНижний Новгород 1:0
24 13.08.2010, 20:00 Динамо БрЖемчужина-Сочи 1:0
24 13.08.2010, 20:30 КубаньСКА-Энергия 1:0
25 21.08.2010, 12:00 СКА-ЭнергияКАМАЗ 0:2
25 21.08.2010, 12:00 Луч-ЭнергияВолга НН 1:1
25 21.08.2010, 18:00 МордовияШинник 1:0
25 21.08.2010, 18:00 Нижний НовгородДинамо Бр 3:1
25 21.08.2010, 19:00 СалютУрал 1:1
25 21.08.2010, 19:00 Авангард КИртыш 2:1
25 21.08.2010, 19:00 Волгарь-ГазпромБалтика 2:2
25 21.08.2010, 19:00 РоторДинамо СПб 1:2
25 21.08.2010, 20:30 КубаньХимки 1:0
26 24.08.2010, 12:00 Луч-ЭнергияКАМАЗ 0:1
26 24.08.2010, 12:00 СКА-ЭнергияВолга НН 1:2
26 24.08.2010, 18:00 Нижний НовгородШинник 1:0
26 24.08.2010, 18:00 МордовияДинамо Бр 3:2
26 24.08.2010, 19:00 Авангард КУрал 0:1
26 24.08.2010, 19:00 СалютИртыш 1:0
26 24.08.2010, 19:00 РоторБалтика 1:0
26 24.08.2010, 19:00 Волгарь-ГазпромДинамо СПб 3:2
26 24.08.2010, 20:00 КраснодарЖемчужина-Сочи 1:1
27 31.08.2010, 15:00 ИртышЛуч-Энергия 0:3
27 31.08.2010, 17:00 УралСКА-Энергия 1:0
27 31.08.2010, 18:00 КАМАЗХимки 1:1
27 31.08.2010, 18:30 Динамо СПбАвангард К 1:0
27 31.08.2010, 18:30 ШинникВолгарь-Газпром 2:0
27 31.08.2010, 19:00 Волга ННКубань 0:0
27 31.08.2010, 19:00 Динамо БрРотор 0:1
27 31.08.2010, 19:30 БалтикаСалют 0:0
27 31.08.2010, 19:30 Жемчужина-СочиМордовия 2:1
27 31.08.2010, 20:00 КраснодарНижний Новгород 4:2
28 03.09.2010, 15:00 ИртышСКА-Энергия 0:1
28 03.09.2010, 16:00 КАМАЗКубань 1:2
28 03.09.2010, 17:00 УралЛуч-Энергия 1:0
28 03.09.2010, 18:00 Волга ННХимки 2:0
28 03.09.2010, 18:30 Динамо СПбСалют 2:0
28 03.09.2010, 18:30 ШинникРотор 1:1
28 03.09.2010, 19:00 Динамо БрВолгарь-Газпром 2:3
28 03.09.2010, 19:30 БалтикаАвангард К 2:1
28 03.09.2010, 19:30 Жемчужина-СочиНижний Новгород 2:2
28 03.09.2010, 20:00 КраснодарМордовия 4:1
29 11.09.2010, 07:00 Луч-ЭнергияДинамо СПб 1:0
29 11.09.2010, 12:00 СКА-ЭнергияБалтика 1:0
29 11.09.2010, 17:00 ХимкиУрал 1:1
29 11.09.2010, 17:00 Волга ННКАМАЗ 2:2
29 11.09.2010, 18:30 СалютШинник 0:0
29 11.09.2010, 18:30 Авангард КДинамо Бр 1:2
29 11.09.2010, 19:00 КубаньИртыш 2:1
29 11.09.2010, 19:00 Волгарь-ГазпромЖемчужина-Сочи 0:3
29 11.09.2010, 19:00 РоторКраснодар 0:1
30 14.09.2010, 12:00 Луч-ЭнергияБалтика 2:1
30 14.09.2010, 12:00 СКА-ЭнергияДинамо СПб 0:1
30 14.09.2010, 17:00 Нижний НовгородМордовия 0:1
30 14.09.2010, 18:30 Авангард КШинник 1:6
30 14.09.2010, 18:30 СалютДинамо Бр 4:2
30 14.09.2010, 19:00 КубаньУрал 3:0
30 14.09.2010, 19:00 ХимкиИртыш 1:1
30 14.09.2010, 19:00 РоторЖемчужина-Сочи 1:0
30 14.09.2010, 19:00 Волгарь-ГазпромКраснодар 2:1
31 22.09.2010, 17:00 УралКАМАЗ 1:1
31 22.09.2010, 17:00 Нижний НовгородРотор 3:0
31 22.09.2010, 17:30 Динамо СПбКубань 0:0
31 22.09.2010, 18:30 ШинникСКА-Энергия 3:0
31 22.09.2010, 19:00 КраснодарАвангард К 0:0
31 22.09.2010, 19:30 БалтикаХимки 3:1
31 22.09.2010, 20:00 Жемчужина-СочиСалют 2:2
32 25.09.2010, 14:00 ИртышКАМАЗ 0:0
32 25.09.2010, 15:00 УралВолга НН 0:1
32 25.09.2010, 15:30 Жемчужина-СочиАвангард К 3:2
32 25.09.2010, 16:00 Нижний НовгородВолгарь-Газпром 0:0
32 25.09.2010, 17:00 ШинникЛуч-Энергия 3:2
32 25.09.2010, 18:00 Динамо БрСКА-Энергия 5:0
32 25.09.2010, 18:00 БалтикаКубань 0:1
32 25.09.2010, 18:00 МордовияРотор 3:1
32 25.09.2010, 19:00 КраснодарСалют 2:0
32 26.09.2010, 16:00 Динамо СПбХимки 0:2
31 28.09.2010, 14:00 ИртышВолга НН 1:1
31 28.09.2010, 18:00 МордовияВолгарь-Газпром 1:1
31 28.09.2010, 18:30 Динамо БрЛуч-Энергия 1:1
33 03.10.2010, 07:00 СКА-ЭнергияЖемчужина-Сочи 2:0
33 03.10.2010, 09:00 Луч-ЭнергияКраснодар 1:1
33 03.10.2010, 17:00 Волга ННДинамо СПб 3:0
33 03.10.2010, 17:00 Авангард КНижний Новгород 1:5
33 03.10.2010, 18:00 КАМАЗБалтика 2:1
33 03.10.2010, 18:30 КубаньДинамо Бр 1:0
33 03.10.2010, 18:30 СалютМордовия 1:1
33 03.10.2010, 19:00 ХимкиШинник 1:1
34 06.10.2010, 12:00 Луч-ЭнергияЖемчужина-Сочи 2:1
34 06.10.2010, 12:00 СКА-ЭнергияКраснодар 1:0
34 06.10.2010, 13:00 ИртышУрал 1:0
34 06.10.2010, 18:00 КАМАЗДинамо СПб 2:0
34 06.10.2010, 18:00 Авангард КМордовия 1:1
34 06.10.2010, 18:30 КубаньШинник 1:1
34 06.10.2010, 18:30 СалютНижний Новгород 0:1
34 06.10.2010, 19:00 РоторВолгарь-Газпром 0:1
34 06.10.2010, 19:00 ХимкиДинамо Бр 2:2
34 06.10.2010, 19:00 Волга ННБалтика 4:1
35 14.10.2010, 16:00 Нижний НовгородЛуч-Энергия 3:1
35 14.10.2010, 16:30 Динамо СПбИртыш 2:0
35 14.10.2010, 18:00 МордовияСКА-Энергия 0:2
35 14.10.2010, 18:30 ШинникКАМАЗ 1:2
35 14.10.2010, 18:30 Динамо БрВолга НН 0:1
35 14.10.2010, 18:30 Волгарь-ГазпромСалют 2:0
35 14.10.2010, 19:00 КраснодарКубань 0:1
35 14.10.2010, 19:00 РоторАвангард К 1:0
35 14.10.2010, 19:30 Жемчужина-СочиХимки 2:1
35 14.10.2010, 19:30 БалтикаУрал 0:1
36 17.10.2010, 16:00 Нижний НовгородСКА-Энергия 2:0
36 17.10.2010, 16:00 Жемчужина-СочиКубань 0:1
36 17.10.2010, 16:00 Динамо БрКАМАЗ 4:0
36 17.10.2010, 16:00 Динамо СПбУрал 1:1
36 17.10.2010, 17:00 ШинникВолга НН 0:0
36 17.10.2010, 17:00 Волгарь-ГазпромАвангард К 3:1
36 17.10.2010, 18:00 МордовияЛуч-Энергия 0:0
36 17.10.2010, 18:00 КраснодарХимки 1:1
36 17.10.2010, 18:00 БалтикаИртыш 2:1
36 17.10.2010, 18:00 РоторСалют 0:1
37 23.10.2010, 16:00 ХимкиМордовия 0:3
37 24.10.2010, 07:00 СКА-ЭнергияВолгарь-Газпром 1:0
37 24.10.2010, 09:00 Луч-ЭнергияРотор 1:1
37 24.10.2010, 14:00 ИртышДинамо Бр 1:4
37 24.10.2010, 15:00 УралШинник 0:0
37 24.10.2010, 17:00 Волга ННКраснодар 4:1
37 24.10.2010, 18:00 КубаньНижний Новгород 0:0
37 24.10.2010, 18:00 КАМАЗЖемчужина-Сочи 2:0
38 27.10.2010, 12:00 Луч-ЭнергияВолгарь-Газпром 0:1
38 27.10.2010, 12:00 СКА-ЭнергияРотор 2:0
38 27.10.2010, 13:00 ХимкиНижний Новгород 1:1
38 27.10.2010, 16:00 Динамо СПбБалтика 0:2
38 27.10.2010, 16:00 ИртышШинник 1:1
38 27.10.2010, 17:00 УралДинамо Бр 3:3
38 27.10.2010, 18:00 Авангард КСалют 2:0
38 27.10.2010, 18:00 КАМАЗКраснодар 1:0
38 27.10.2010, 19:00 КубаньМордовия 0:2
38 27.10.2010, 19:00 Волга ННЖемчужина-Сочи 3:0
39 03.11.2010, 14:00 СалютСКА-Энергия 2:4
39 03.11.2010, 16:00 Нижний НовгородВолга НН 2:2
39 03.11.2010, 16:00 ШинникДинамо СПб 0:0
39 03.11.2010, 17:30 БалтикаДинамо Бр 1:2
39 03.11.2010, 18:00 Авангард КЛуч-Энергия 1:2
39 03.11.2010, 18:00 РоторКубань 0:3
39 03.11.2010, 18:00 МордовияКАМАЗ 1:2
39 03.11.2010, 18:00 Жемчужина-СочиУрал 2:2
39 03.11.2010, 18:00 КраснодарИртыш 2:0
39 03.11.2010, 18:30 Волгарь-ГазпромХимки 2:2
40 06.11.2010, 14:00 Авангард КСКА-Энергия 1:5
40 06.11.2010, 14:00 СалютЛуч-Энергия 0:1
40 06.11.2010, 14:00 РоторХимки 0:1
40 06.11.2010, 14:00 Волгарь-ГазпромКубань 2:1
40 06.11.2010, 14:00 Нижний НовгородКАМАЗ 3:1
40 06.11.2010, 14:00 МордовияВолга НН 2:0
40 06.11.2010, 14:00 КраснодарУрал 1:0
40 06.11.2010, 14:00 Жемчужина-СочиИртыш 2:1
40 06.11.2010, 14:00 Динамо БрДинамо СПб 4:1
40 06.11.2010, 14:00 ШинникБалтика 1:1