Все новости
ФНЛ - Первый дивизион
ФНЛ - Первый дивизион
Все турниры
 ИгрокКомандаАмплуаПопадания
Артём КулишевДинамо СПбполузащитник8
Сенин СебайБалтиканападающий8
Максим ОсипенкоФакелзащитник7
Дмитрий СкопинцевБалтикаполузащитник7
Андрей КозловЕнисейнападающий6
Анте ПульичТомьзащитник5
Александр СоболевТомь / Крылья Советовнападающий5
Дмитрий АндреевОренбургзащитник4
Андрей МурнинТамбовполузащитник4
Александр ДегтярёвСибирьнападающий4
Эльдар НизамутдиновШинникнападающий4
Евгений ЧеботаруСибирьполузащитник4
Сергей ТереховОренбургзащитник4
Данил КлёнкинКрылья Советовполузащитник4
Максим ЖитневСибирьнападающий4
Максим БарсовДинамо СПбнападающий4
Марат ШаймордановШинникполузащитник4
Юрий ДюпинКубаньвратарь4
Илья ЗуевЗенит-2защитник4
Алексей СуторминВолгарь / Оренбургполузащитник4
Дмитрий КоробовАвангард Кполузащитник4
Валерий КичинЕнисейзащитник4
Дмитрий ТорбинскийБалтикаполузащитник3
Томас МикуцкисТомьзащитник3
Игорь КлимовВолгарь / Ротор-Волгоградзащитник3
Адесойе ОйеволеОренбургзащитник3
Владимир ЛешонокТюменьполузащитник3
Анатолий НежелевОлимпиецполузащитник3
Арсений ЛогашовБалтиказащитник3
Евгений КонюховКрылья Советоввратарь3
Владимир КамешЕнисейполузащитник3
Егор ГенераловДинамо СПбвратарь3
Михаил ФилипповЕнисейвратарь3
Георгий ЗотовКрылья Советовзащитник3
Иван ЧудинТюменьполузащитник3
Ильнур АльшинАвангард Кполузащитник3
Максим ВотиновРотор-Волгограднападающий3
Андрей ПанюковЗенит-2нападающий3
Владимир ЛобкарёвКубаньполузащитник3
Азамат ГурфовАвангард Кполузащитник3
Дмитрий ЧистяковШинникзащитник3
Артём ЮсуповТюменьнападающий3
Руслан МагальСибирьзащитник3
Марат БыстровТамбовзащитник3
Александр ЛомовицкийСпартак-2полузащитник3
Денис ПоповичОренбургполузащитник3
Марко ОбрадовичЕнисейнападающий3
Фэшн СакалаСпартак-2нападающий3
Михаил КержаковЗенит-2вратарь2
Александр АнюковЗенит-2защитник2
Олег АлейникКубаньполузащитник2
Евгений ЯтченкоШинникзащитник2
Григорий ЧиркинОренбургполузащитник2
Игорь ЛебеденкоФакелнападающий2
Владислав КуликОренбургполузащитник2
Владимир РоманенкоРотор-Волгограднападающий2
Сергей СамодинКрылья Советовнападающий2
Андрей МалыхОренбургзащитник2
Константин ГарбузЕнисейзащитник2
Сергей КорниленкоКрылья Советовнападающий2
Алексей ГайКубаньполузащитник2
Сергей ШевчукТамбовполузащитник2
Семён ФоминЛуч-Энергияполузащитник2
Николай ЦыганСибирьвратарь2
Александр ГорбатюкТамбовзащитник2
Никита БурмистровРотор-Волгоградполузащитник2
Азат БайрыевКубаньзащитник2
Павел ИгнатовичТамбовнападающий2
Максим НасадюкЛуч-Энергиязащитник2
Максим ПлопаСибирьзащитник2
Илья КухарчукТамбов / Томьполузащитник2
Денис ТкачукКрылья Советовполузащитник2
Алексей ШумскихХимкизащитник2
Николай МарковКубаньзащитник2
Евгений ПесеговДинамо СПбполузащитник2
Алан ЧочиевКрылья Советовполузащитник2
Андрей ЧасовскихТамбовнападающий2
Валерий ЦховребовСибирьзащитник2
Владимир ПарняковОренбургполузащитник2
Кирилл ГоцукКрылья Советов / Авангард Кзащитник2
Антон КилинЛуч-Энергияполузащитник2
Олег ЧернышовТамбовполузащитник2
Александр СаутинАвангард Квратарь2
Сергей ПономаренкоЛуч-Энергияполузащитник2
Артём СердюкФакелнападающий2
Михаил БирюковРотор-Волгоград / Тамбовнападающий2
Илья ТрунинФакелвратарь2
Вячеслав ИсуповХимкивратарь2
Мухаммад СултоновРотор-Волгоградполузащитник2
Егор БабуринЗенит-2вратарь2
Сослан ТаказовВолгарь / Луч-Энергиязащитник2
Сергей ЗуйковТомьзащитник2
Равиль НетфуллинАвангард Кполузащитник2
Игорь ЮргановДинамо СПбзащитник2
Александр ЛомакинЕнисейполузащитник2
Игорь КалининВолгарьзащитник2
Станислав АнтипинШинниквратарь2
Ишхан ГелоянЛуч-Энергияполузащитник2
Андреа ЧукановТюменьнападающий2
Юрий ЗавезёнКубаньполузащитник2
Алексей ИсаевЕнисейполузащитник2
Радик ХайрулловОлимпиецзащитник2
Силвие БегичОренбургзащитник2
Александр РуденкоСпартак-2нападающий2
Илья ГультяевТамбовзащитник1
Амир БажевЛуч-Энергиянападающий1
Александр ПавленкоТомьполузащитник1
Антон ГригорьевВолгарьзащитник1
Ирек ГаниевОлимпиецзащитник1
Вадим АфонинОренбургполузащитник1
Павел ГолышевБалтикаполузащитник1
Олег ВласовДинамо СПбполузащитник1
Денис ВавилинТамбоввратарь1
Сергей БендзьКубаньзащитник1
Александр СтавпецТюменьнападающий1
Александр ХаритоновЕнисейполузащитник1
Дмитрий ЯтченкоКрылья Советовзащитник1
Юрий МорозовОлимпиецзащитник1
Денис СиняевАвангард Кполузащитник1
Александр КотляровЛуч-Энергиявратарь1
Сергей ЧепчуговЕнисейвратарь1
Михаил КомковЕнисейнападающий1
Владислав СысуевРотор-Волгоградполузащитник1
Максим ТишкинБалтиказащитник1
Евгений ФроловОренбургвратарь1
Игорь УдалыйОренбургзащитник1
Евгений ПомазанБалтикавратарь1
Роман БеляевСибирьнападающий1
Андрей БычковДинамо СПбзащитник1
Наиль ЗамалиевРотор-Волгоградполузащитник1
Роман ВойдельТомьполузащитник1
Роман БугаевКубаньзащитник1
Антон КобялкоБалтиканападающий1
Михаил МаркосовДинамо СПбнападающий1
Игорь ЧернышовДинамо СПбзащитник1
Николай ТюнинХимкиполузащитник1
Олег БабенковДинамо СПбзащитник1
Жозе НадсонКрылья Советовзащитник1
Тарас БурлакКрылья Советовзащитник1
Алексей КонцедаловАвангард Кзащитник1
Никита ЧичеринЕнисейзащитник1
Денис ПоярковТамбовполузащитник1
Владислав РыжковТамбовполузащитник1
Аслан ДашаевАвангард Кзащитник1
Максим ЖестоковШинникзащитник1
Павел ДеобальдТомьполузащитник1
Алексей ПомеркоТомьполузащитник1
Хасан МамтовОренбургнападающий1
Анзор СанаяТомьнападающий1
Андрей МязинЛуч-Энергиянападающий1
Сергей ЦукановЛуч-Энергиязащитник1
Олег СмирновТамбоввратарь1
Александр КасьянБалтиканападающий1
Александр КутьинЕнисейнападающий1
Владимир ОбуховКубаньнападающий1
Деян БольевичЛуч-Энергиязащитник1
Евгений БашкировКрылья Советовполузащитник1
Махмаднаим ШарифиФакелзащитник1
Дмитрий КаюмовФакелполузащитник1
Виталий ШаховБалтиказащитник1
Александр НовиковЕнисейзащитник1
Александр КобзевАвангард Квратарь1
Дмитрий ГузьТюменьзащитник1
Станислав БучневВолгарьвратарь1
Владислав СиротовЗенит-2полузащитник1
Илья КузьмичёвХимкинападающий1
Артём ДелькинОренбургнападающий1
Никита МаляровКубаньполузащитник1
Александр СидоричевРотор-Волгоградзащитник1
Кирилл МарущакЛуч-Энергиязащитник1
Евгений ОвсиенкоТамбовзащитник1
Сергей КолычевРотор-Волгоградзащитник1
Младен КашчеланТамбовполузащитник1
Егор ИвановЕнисейполузащитник1
Артём ПоповОренбургполузащитник1
Кирилл ЗаикаХимкизащитник1
Андрей СемёновФакелзащитник1
Дмитрий КабутовВолгарьполузащитник1
Александр КоротаевРотор-Волгограднападающий1
Темури БукияВолгарьполузащитник1
Александр БолонинВолгарьполузащитник1
Антон ПолюткинСибирьзащитник1
Артур АнисимовОлимпиецвратарь1
Алексей СкворцовТамбовполузащитник1
Фёдор ДворниковХимкинападающий1
Кирилл ПогребнякБалтиканападающий1
Михаил СорочкинОлимпиецнападающий1
Александр РадченкоХимкинападающий1
Михаил ПетрусёвХимкиполузащитник1
Ян КазаевТомьполузащитник1
Артём ЩадинШинникполузащитник1
Денис ТалалайХимкиполузащитник1
Срджан МияйловичКрылья Советовполузащитник1
Илья ПетровАвангард Кполузащитник1
Игорь ЛамбарскийОлимпиецполузащитник1
Ислам ТлуповАвангард Кнападающий1
Дмитрий АраповВолгарьвратарь1
Айдар ЛисинковХимкизащитник1
Игорь ГорбуновОлимпиецполузащитник1
Александр НосовЛуч-Энергияполузащитник1
Азер АлиевКрылья Советовнападающий1
Никита ДроздовШинникполузащитник1
Денис ДавыдовСпартак-2нападающий1
Владислав ПантелеевСпартак-2полузащитник1
Владислав КамиловШинникполузащитник1
Даниил ФоминОлимпиецполузащитник1
Антон МакуринТомьполузащитник1
Павел КудряшовТомьнападающий1
Зелимхан БакаевСпартак-2полузащитник1
Иван ХлебородовЛуч-Энергиянападающий1
Тимур АюповОлимпиецполузащитник1
Ислам МашуковХимкинападающий1
Руслан ГордиенкоЛуч-Энергиянападающий1
Игорь КоноваловКубаньполузащитник1
Альберт БогатыревТюменьполузащитник1
Александр МелиховТомьвратарь1
Артём МаминСпартак-2защитник1
Никита АндреевЗенит-2полузащитник1
Артём СоколСпартак-2защитник1
Андрей МостовойХимкиполузащитник1
Дмитрий СамойловШинникполузащитник1
Сергей БугриевЗенит-2защитник1
Максим РудневЕнисейнападающий1
Олег НиколаевРотор-Волгоградполузащитник1
Сергей АрхиповТамбовнападающий1
Силванус НимелиСпартак-2нападающий1