• Даты проведения:
    27.03.2010—06.11.2010
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    20
Тренер
ДР
Команды
Матчи
Победы
Ничьи
Пораж.
Очки
% очков
1 Россия Александр Николаевич Аверьянов 01.10.1948 Динамо СПб 4 0 1 3 1 8.33
2 Россия Владимир Михайлович Арайс 29.01.1961 Иртыш 25 5 6 14 21 28.00
3 Испания Франсиско Аркос 16.12.1974 Луч-Энергия 28 11 9 8 42 50.00
4 Россия Евгений Александрович Бушманов 02.11.1971 Химки 19 4 10 5 22 38.60
5 Россия Юрий Александрович Быков 11.01.1963 Салют 13 2 4 7 10 25.64
6 Россия Олег Петрович Василенко 06.10.1973 Жемчужина-Сочи 28 11 6 11 39 46.43
7 Россия Сергей Вадимович Горлукович 18.11.1961 СКА-Энергия 30 8 8 14 32 35.56
8 Россия Александр Николаевич Дорофеев 03.06.1957 Иртыш 13 1 4 8 7 17.95
9 Россия Роберт Геннадьевич Евдокимов 27.02.1970 КАМАЗ 38 19 9 10 66 57.89
10 Россия Валерий Вячеславович Есипов 04.10.1971 Авангард К 23 5 4 14 19 27.54
11 Россия Софербий Бачмизович Ешугов 08.02.1956 Динамо Бр 7 0 2 5 2 9.52
12 Россия Борис Иванович Журавлёв 25.07.1946 Динамо СПб 9 1 3 5 6 22.22
13 Россия Игорь Петрович Зазулин 13.04.1974 Динамо СПб 2 0 1 1 1 16.67
14 Россия Виктор Лазаревич Зайденберг 22.06.1949 Нижний Новгород 38 21 7 10 70 61.40
15 Россия Лев Викторович Иванов 19.12.1967 Волгарь-Газпром 38 16 9 13 57 50.00
16 Беларусь Леонид Станиславович Кучук 27.08.1959 Салют 14 3 2 9 11 26.19
17 Россия Игорь Анатольевич Ледяхов 22.05.1968 Шинник 8 2 2 4 8 33.33
18 Россия Иван Васильевич Лях 14.01.1960 Балтика 14 3 6 5 15 35.71
19 Беларусь Эдуард Васильевич Малофеев 02.06.1942 Динамо СПб 4 0 1 3 1 8.33
20 Россия Юрий Александрович Матвеев 08.06.1967 Урал 1 0 1 0 1 33.33
21 Россия Григорий Алексеевич Михалюк 09.08.1986 Динамо СПб 6 3 2 1 11 61.11
22 Россия Леонид Васильевич Назаренко 21.03.1955 Луч-Энергия 10 2 4 4 10 33.33
23 Россия Сергей Иванович Овчинников 10.11.1970 Динамо Бр 21 6 6 9 24 38.10
24 Румыния Дан Петреску 22.12.1967 Кубань 38 24 8 6 80 70.18
25 Россия Александр Михайлович Побегалов 08.04.1956 Волга НН / Шинник 38 14 14 10 56 49.12
26 Россия Виктор Александрович Прохоров 12.11.1954 Салют 1 1 0 0 3 100.00
27 Беларусь Мирослав Юрьевич Ромащенко 16.12.1973 Салют 10 1 7 2 10 33.33
28 Россия Зураб Владимирович Саная 15.04.1968 Жемчужина-Сочи 10 5 3 2 18 60.00
29 Россия Олег Вячеславович Сергеев 29.03.1968 Авангард К 15 2 2 11 8 17.78
30 Россия Александр Владимирович Смирнов 19.05.1968 Динамо Бр 10 5 3 2 18 60.00
31 Россия Борис Алексеевич Стукалов 24.01.1953 Урал 28 11 11 6 44 52.38
32 Россия Александр Фёдорович Тарханов 06.09.1954 Химки 19 7 7 5 28 49.12
33 Россия Сергей Абуезидович Ташуев 01.01.1959 Краснодар 38 17 10 11 61 53.51
34 Россия Омари Михайлович Тетрадзе 13.10.1969 Волга НН 30 17 11 2 62 68.89
35 Россия Леонид Иванович Ткаченко 01.10.1953 Балтика 24 8 4 12 28 38.89
36 Россия Владимир Файзулович Файзулин 25.11.1952 Ротор 17 3 5 9 14 27.45
37 Россия Владимир Валентинович Федотов 12.08.1966 Урал 9 3 4 2 13 48.15
38 Россия Сергей Яковлевич Фельдман 20.04.1964 СКА-Энергия 8 7 0 1 21 87.50
39 Россия Сергей Сергеевич Францев 17.03.1959 Динамо СПб 13 5 2 6 17 43.59
40 Россия Виталий Викторович Шевченко 02.10.1951 Ротор 21 6 2 13 20 31.75
41 Россия Фёдор Анатольевич Щербаченко 13.08.1962 Мордовия 38 16 10 12 58 50.88